2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Local Programming Jeopardy!
12-23-20193:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-26-20207:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Essential Heroes: A Momento Latino Event
9:00 pm
new One Day at a Time
Perfect10:00 pm

JN
2.2
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Stuck in the Middle3:00 pm
City Confidential
Key West: Pirates in Paradise4:00 pm
New Detectives
Broken Vows5:00 pm
New Detectives
Cold Cases6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Bitemark; Justice for Eglena7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Sex, Lies and Murder8:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Double Deceit10:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape2:00 pm
American Greed
The Spy Who Scammed Me3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage6:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare9:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part10:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass2:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats2:30 pm
American Restoration
Pump & Gun3:00 pm
American Restoration
Tyler’s Promotion3:30 pm
American Restoration
Hot & Salty4:00 pm
American Restoration
King of Signs4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Monsters, Mannequins and Mayhem5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love is a Crazy Carnival Ride5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
To the Moon and Back6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Problems Set in Stone6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoarder Patrol7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Take a Deep Breath, It’s Lesa!7:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoopty Dreams8:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Raiders of the Lost Arkana8:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Bird Brains9:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Knocked Up9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Meltdown!10:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian2:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Pioneers Challenge With Georgia Pellegrini3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 13014:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
10-19-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
Black Issues Forum
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 39:00 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
9:30 pm
new Independent Lens
Represent10:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk4:30 pm
Local Programming Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over8:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter9:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble10:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Antiques Roadshow
Junk In the Trunk 72:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Cleveland3:00 pm
movie Royal Wives at War
4:00 pm
The Queen at War
5:00 pm
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
6:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: The Cowboy Life7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Swiss Alps7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island9:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 310:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
Local Programming new WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-26-20206:30 pm
WRAL News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Local Programming new Weakest Link
Who Thinks Tiktok Is a Breath Mint?10:01 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits2:00 pm
Local Programming Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Long Road Home6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley7:30 pm
Frasier
Bad Dog8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Gotta Have It8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Dark Ages9:00 pm
Roseanne
Mommy Nearest9:30 pm
Roseanne
Pretty in Black10:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Crossing Jordan
Pandora’s Trunk2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Crossing3:00 pm
Local Programming Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal5:00 pm
The Closer
Double Blind6:00 pm
Local Programming Major Crimes
Dead Zone8:00 pm
Major Crimes
White Lies Part 19:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Ringer10:00 pm

WDBJH
7.1
Local Programming new Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
new WDBJ7 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
WDBJ7 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
WDBJ7 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WDBJ7 News at 6.00
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-26-20207:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Essential Heroes: A Momento Latino Event
9:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
7.2
F Troop
The Majority of Wilton2:00 pm
F Troop
Our Brave in F Troop2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Diamond Rio3:00 pm
Local Programming Opry
Bill Anderson, Mandy Barnett, Brandy Clark and MoreBill Anderson, Mandy Barnett, Brandy Clark and More4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr and Arlene Harden5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Ruby Boots6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Ruby Boots7:00 pm
Opry
Bill Anderson, Mandy Barnett, Brandy Clark and MoreBill Anderson, Mandy Barnett, Brandy Clark and More8:00 pm
Hee Haw
Randy Travis9:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants10:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
new Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Local Programming new WSLS 10 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new WSLS 10 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new WSLS 10 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Local Programming new WSLS 10 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Local Programming new The Voice
The Blind Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
new Weakest Link
Who Thinks Tiktok Is a Breath Mint?10:01 pm

GETTV
10.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
Wheels6:00 pm
Local Programming Sanford and Son
Pot Luck7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Kid7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and the Swingers9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike Comes Into Money9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Bonanza
Love Me Not2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The High Country3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Friend in Need3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dick Jarvis Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Search5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Soft Touchables6:00 pm
Happy Days
Not with My Mother You Don’t6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Officer of the Day7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Stranger in Town8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Car for Sale9:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Easy Come, Easy Go10:00 pm

WSLSDT4
10.4
Crossing Jordan
Pandora’s Trunk2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Crossing3:00 pm
Local Programming Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal5:00 pm
The Closer
Double Blind6:00 pm
The Closer
Products of Discovery7:00 pm
Local Programming Major Crimes
White Lies Part 19:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Ringer10:00 pm

WSLSDT5
10.5
movie Quarantine
2:15 pm
movie Rabid
4:15 pm
movie Cloverfield
6:15 pm
movie Horror Express
8:00 pm
movie The House That Dripped Blood
9:55 pm

WTVDD
11.1
Local Programming new General Hospital
10-26-20203:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
new ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Jeopardy!
10-26-20207:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween7:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Villains Night8:00 pm
new Emergency Call
Headset Heroes10:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
More in Common
2:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP200012:30 pm
Localish LA
3:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200103:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190104:00 pm
Local Programming +Life
5:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190055:30 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200106:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190106:30 pm
More in Common
7:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP200017:30 pm
Localish LA
8:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200108:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190109:00 pm
Local Programming +Life
10:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead2:30 pm
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet4:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Flying Sauces7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Trouble7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro9:00 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Miracles10:00 pm

WXII-DT
12.1
new Tamron Hall
10-26-20202:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
WXII 12 News at 4
4:00 pm
new WXII 12 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new WXII 12 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-26-20206:30 pm
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-26-20207:30 pm
new The Voice
The Blind Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
12.2
Bonanza
Love Me Not2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The High Country3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Friend in Need3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dick Jarvis Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Search5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Soft Touchables6:00 pm
Happy Days
Not with My Mother You Don’t6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Officer of the Day7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Stranger in Town8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Car for Sale9:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Easy Come, Easy Go10:00 pm

WSETH
13.1
new General Hospital
10-26-20202:00 pm
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-26-20203:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
new ABC 13 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC 13 News @ 530
5:30 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-26-20206:30 pm
new ABC 13 News @ 7
7:00 pm
Local Programming new Dancing With the Stars
Villains Night8:00 pm
new Emergency Call
Headset Heroes10:00 pm

WSET2
13.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 18:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 29:00 pm
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea10:00 pm

COMET
13.3
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Bodies of Evidence3:00 pm
Sliders
Asylum4:00 pm
Sliders
California Reich5:00 pm
Local Programming Quantum Leap
Glitter Rock7:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Forever in a Day10:00 pm

TBD
13.4
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:30 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Local Programming Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm

WBRAHD
15.1
Kid Stew
Episode 22:00 pm
Curious Crew
Bowling Science2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don’s Dragonfly3:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Billie Jean King; I am Arthur Ashe4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20206:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Escape7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 39:00 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
9:30 pm
new Independent Lens
Represent10:00 pm

SWVAPT
15.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Swiss Alps2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baroque Pipe Organs of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Contemporary Germany and the Future of U.S.-German Relations6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20207:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
St. Pete/Clearwater8:00 pm
Buzz
8:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
9:00 pm
Childsplay: The Parting Glass
10:00 pm

BRPBSK
15.3
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk4:30 pm
Local Programming Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over8:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter9:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble10:00 pm

WBRADT4
15.4
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane4:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
4:30 pm
The Daytripper
Midland, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy7:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Oxnard, California – California, Here We Come!10:00 pm

ION HD
16.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man4:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Diamond in the Rough9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Heist10:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Scoop Troop2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
The Legend of Raloo3:00 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Sheep on the Loose3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Elefan Club; Sloggy Boggy5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Avast Chance; Who’s the Boss?5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What’s Up With Gravity?6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Bright Ideas7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pimple Plan7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony10:00 pm

ION Plus
16.3
Saving Hope
Awakenings2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Stand by Me3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breaking Away4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Joel 2:315:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were6:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Hearkbreak Kid7:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Other Side of Midnight8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Days of Heaven9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap10:00 pm

SHOP
16.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:00 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
9:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
9:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
16.5
Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

HSN
16.6
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
2:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
3:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
4:00 pm
Local Programming Gifts to Give & Get
7:00 pm
Gifts to Give & Get
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCN-DT
17.1
Local Programming new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
10-26-20204:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Thanksgiving Pit Bull Terrorism?!; Mysterious Mexican Van Vacation?7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
17.3
Laramie
The Turn of the Wheel2:00 pm
Laramie
The Replacement3:00 pm
Laramie
Fall into Darkness4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hoss Tamer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hide Jumpers5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeremiah6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bill Longley7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Prisoner7:30 pm
movie Conquest of Cochise
8:00 pm
movie White Comanche
10:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape2:00 pm
American Greed
The Spy Who Scammed Me3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage6:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare9:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part10:00 pm

WCWGD
20.1
Jerry Springer
Dead End Relationships2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Daddies Bolt3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast4:30 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine5:00 pm
Modern Family
Fears5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hogan Is My Grandfather6:30 pm
Mom
Ambulance Chasers and a Babbling Brook7:00 pm
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 128:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Cedric the Entertainer 28:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Jaws of Death9:00 pm
new WXII 12 News at 10 PM on Triad CW20
10:00 pm

WCWG2
20.2
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape2:00 pm
American Greed
The Spy Who Scammed Me3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage6:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare9:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part10:00 pm

WCWG3
20.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way2:00 pm
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done3:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Punch and Ruby4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Flying Sauces7:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles10:00 pm

BOUNC
20.4
movie Beloved
2:00 pm
movie Repentance
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Gout7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars7:30 pm
movie The Call
8:00 pm
movie Swordfish
10:00 pm

WWCWH
21.1
Jerry Springer
Dead End Relationships2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Daddies Bolt3:00 pm
Mom
Ambulance Chasers and a Babbling Brook4:00 pm
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne4:30 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine5:00 pm
Modern Family
Fears5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hogan Is My Grandfather6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 128:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Cedric the Entertainer 28:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Jaws of Death9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango10:00 pm

WCW5H
21.2
Local Programming new TMZ Live
10-26-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
new Judge Judy
10-26-20205:00 pm
Judge Judy
Thanksgiving Pit Bull Terrorism?!; Mysterious Mexican Van Vacation?5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Attack Victim Cradles Pit Bull Like a Baby?!; Two Lemon Cars = Lemonade?6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Procreation Calculation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Positive Negative Reaction7:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Farewell…8:00 pm
new Filthy Rich
Proverbs 20:69:00 pm
new WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm

LAFFTV
21.3
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet4:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Trouble7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles10:00 pm

GRIT
21.4
Laramie
The Turn of the Wheel2:00 pm
Laramie
The Replacement3:00 pm
Laramie
Fall into Darkness4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hoss Tamer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hide Jumpers5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeremiah6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bill Longley7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Prisoner7:30 pm
movie Conquest of Cochise
8:00 pm
movie White Comanche
10:00 pm

WLFL
22.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is He the Father and Is He a Rapist?2:00 pm
Local Programming new Maury
4:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage5:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone6:00 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Procreation Calculation7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 128:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Cedric the Entertainer 28:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Jaws of Death9:00 pm
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 18:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 29:00 pm
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea10:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:00 pm
Local Programming Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm

ANTENNA
22.4
Local Programming Bewitched
George Washington Zapped Here2:30 pm
new The Facts of Life
facts of Live (Sex Education)3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Election4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Friendly Mate4:30 pm
Local Programming Growing Pains
Great Expectations6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Custody7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Custody7:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Dog Day Evening8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Loan Shark9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Love Barge9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WCVE HD
23.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple2:00 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions3:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin’; My Fair Jet4:00 pm
Curious Crew
Electric Batteries4:30 pm
SciGirls
Underwater Eco-Adventure5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Wheel of Misfortune5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 pm
Local Programming new Independent Lens
Represent10:00 pm

WCVEC
23.2
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane4:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
4:30 pm
The Daytripper
Midland, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy7:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Oxnard, California – California, Here We Come!10:00 pm

MHzWV
23.3
The Story of China
The Last Empire; The Age of Revolution2:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Woman in the Iron Coffin4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Local Programming The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-202010:00 pm

WCVEK
23.4
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk4:30 pm
Local Programming Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over8:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter9:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble10:00 pm

MY24HD
24.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
2:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-24-20182:30 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-26-20204:00 pm
The King of Queens
Strike One4:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 pm
WDBJ7 News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force7:30 pm
Dateline
Noises In The Night8:00 pm
Dateline
Reckless9:00 pm
WDBJ7 at 10pm
10:00 pm

COZI
24.2
Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits2:00 pm
Local Programming Little House on the Prairie
The Runaway Caboose4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Long Road Home6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley7:30 pm
Frasier
Bad Dog8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Gotta Have It8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Dark Ages9:00 pm
Roseanne
Mommy Nearest9:30 pm
Roseanne
Pretty in Black10:00 pm

DECADES
24.3
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm

UNCTV
26.1
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian2:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Pioneers Challenge With Georgia Pellegrini3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 13014:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
10-19-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
Black Issues Forum
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 39:00 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
9:30 pm
new Independent Lens
Represent10:00 pm

UNCKD
26.2
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk4:30 pm
Local Programming Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over8:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter9:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble10:00 pm

UNCEX
26.3
Antiques Roadshow
Junk In the Trunk 72:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Cleveland3:00 pm
movie Royal Wives at War
4:00 pm
The Queen at War
5:00 pm
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
6:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: The Cowboy Life7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Swiss Alps7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island9:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 310:00 pm

WFXR
27.1
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
new Judge Judy
10-26-20205:00 pm
Judge Judy
Thanksgiving Pit Bull Terrorism?!; Mysterious Mexican Van Vacation?5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Attack Victim Cradles Pit Bull Like a Baby?!; Two Lemon Cars = Lemonade?6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Procreation Calculation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Positive Negative Reaction7:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Farewell…8:00 pm
new Filthy Rich
Proverbs 20:69:00 pm
new WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm

WCW5
27.2
Jerry Springer
Dead End Relationships2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Daddies Bolt3:00 pm
Mom
Ambulance Chasers and a Babbling Brook4:00 pm
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne4:30 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine5:00 pm
Modern Family
Fears5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hogan Is My Grandfather6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 128:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Cedric the Entertainer 28:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Jaws of Death9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango10:00 pm

BOUNCE
27.3
movie Beloved
2:00 pm
movie Repentance
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Gout7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars7:30 pm
movie The Call
8:00 pm
movie Swordfish
10:00 pm

WFXRDT4
27.4
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape2:00 pm
American Greed
The Spy Who Scammed Me3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage6:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare9:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part10:00 pm

WRDC
28.1
Couples Court
Thomas v. Mooney2:00 pm
Local Programming new Judge Mathis
10-26-20205:00 pm
new The People’s Court
10-26-20206:00 pm
new Hot Bench
7:00 pm
Hot Bench
The Night the Lights Went Out!7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Weak8:00 pm
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
10:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Knight Rider
Not a Drop to Drink2:00 pm
Knight Rider
No Big Thing3:00 pm
CHiPs
Strippers4:00 pm
CHiPs
Thrill Show5:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 29:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Forever in Time10:00 pm

COMET
28.3
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson2:00 pm
Local Programming Sliders
Asylum4:00 pm
Local Programming Quantum Leap
Southern Comforts6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Glitter Rock7:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Forever in a Day10:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm
Local Programming Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
9:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm

WRLHD
35.1
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-26-20202:00 pm
Local Programming new The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-26-20205:00 pm
Judge Judy
Thanksgiving Pit Bull Terrorism?!; Mysterious Mexican Van Vacation?5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Procreation Calculation7:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Farewell…8:00 pm
new Filthy Rich
Proverbs 20:69:00 pm
new Fox News at Ten
10:00 pm

TBD
35.2
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:30 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
Family Guy
He’s Bla-ack!6:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Adventures in Chinchilla-sitting7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Runaway Club7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Weak8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contagious9:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm

COMET
35.3
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson2:00 pm
Local Programming Sliders
Asylum4:00 pm
Sliders
California Reich5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Southern Comforts6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Glitter Rock7:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Forever in a Day10:00 pm

CHARGE
35.4
Knight Rider
Not a Drop to Drink2:00 pm
Knight Rider
No Big Thing3:00 pm
CHiPs
Strippers4:00 pm
CHiPs
Thrill Show5:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 29:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Forever in Time10:00 pm

DABL
35.5
Sell This House!
Saratoga, California2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Gatos, Cal.2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah’s Nursery Special3:00 pm
Room Service
Baby It’s You!3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Monmouthshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Yorkshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Barnet7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Saratoga, California8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Gatos, Cal.8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah’s Nursery Special9:00 pm
Room Service
Baby It’s You!9:30 pm
Flipping Boston
Flip to the Finish – Swampscott Part 210:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Diamond in the Rough9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Heist10:00 pm

qubo
38.2
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Scoop Troop2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
The Legend of Raloo3:00 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Sheep on the Loose3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Elefan Club; Sloggy Boggy5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Avast Chance; Who’s the Boss?5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What’s Up With Gravity?6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Bright Ideas7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pimple Plan7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony10:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Saving Hope
Awakenings2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Stand by Me3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breaking Away4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Joel 2:315:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were6:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Hearkbreak Kid7:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Other Side of Midnight8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Days of Heaven9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap10:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:00 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
9:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
9:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
2:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
3:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
4:00 pm
Local Programming Gifts to Give & Get
7:00 pm
Gifts to Give & Get
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WYAT
40
movie Man of the West
2:00 pm
movie Duel at Diablo
4:00 pm
movie Wild Bill
6:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
8:00 pm

WZBJDT3
43.1
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm

DECAD
43.4
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm

W32EW-D
44.1
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
2:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
3:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
4:00 pm
Local Programming Gifts to Give & Get
7:00 pm
Gifts to Give & Get
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WXLVH
45.1
new General Hospital
10-26-20202:00 pm
Local Programming new The People’s Court
10-26-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-26-20206:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Villains Night8:00 pm
new Emergency Call
Headset Heroes10:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 18:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 29:00 pm
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea10:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
Couples Court
Thomas v. Mooney2:00 pm
Couples Court
Richards v. Richards2:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
The Night the Lights Went Out!3:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-26-20204:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
The Force6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation7:00 pm
Local Programming Dateline
Noises In The Night8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Weak9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contagious10:00 pm

getTV
48.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
Wheels6:00 pm
Local Programming Sanford and Son
Pot Luck7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Kid7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and the Swingers9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike Comes Into Money9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm

COMET
48.3
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Bodies of Evidence3:00 pm
Sliders
Asylum4:00 pm
Sliders
California Reich5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Southern Comforts6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Glitter Rock7:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Forever in a Day10:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
new Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-26-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Farewell…8:00 pm
new Filthy Rich
Proverbs 20:69:00 pm
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
Bonanza
Love Me Not2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The High Country3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Friend in Need3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dick Jarvis Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Search5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Soft Touchables6:00 pm
Happy Days
Not with My Mother You Don’t6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Officer of the Day7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Stranger in Town8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Car for Sale9:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Easy Come, Easy Go10:00 pm

WVPTHD
51.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple2:00 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions3:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin’; My Fair Jet4:00 pm
Curious Crew
Electric Batteries4:30 pm
SciGirls
Underwater Eco-Adventure5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Wheel of Misfortune5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20207:00 pm
Local Programming Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky9:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Represent10:00 pm

WVPTHD
51.2
Curious Crew
Acids & Bases2:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Financial Freedom2:30 pm
movie The Quietest Place on Earth
3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 pm
At-Home Learning
5:00 pm
These Things Can Be Done
6:00 pm
Local Programming Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 28:00 pm
Virginia Decides: 7th Congressional District Forum
10:00 pm

WVPTC
51.3
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane4:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
4:30 pm
The Daytripper
Midland, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy7:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Oxnard, California – California, Here We Come!10:00 pm

WVPTK
51.4
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk4:30 pm
Local Programming Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over8:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter9:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble10:00 pm

WMSYHD
52.1
Kid Stew
Episode 22:00 pm
Curious Crew
Bowling Science2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don’s Dragonfly3:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Billie Jean King; I am Arthur Ashe4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20206:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Escape7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 39:00 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
9:30 pm
new Independent Lens
Represent10:00 pm

SWVAP
52.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Swiss Alps2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baroque Pipe Organs of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Contemporary Germany and the Future of U.S.-German Relations6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20207:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
St. Pete/Clearwater8:00 pm
Buzz
8:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
9:00 pm
Childsplay: The Parting Glass
10:00 pm

BRPBSK
52.3
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk4:30 pm
Local Programming Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over8:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter9:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble10:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian2:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Pioneers Challenge With Georgia Pellegrini3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 13014:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
10-19-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
Local Programming Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 39:00 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
9:30 pm
new Independent Lens
Represent10:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk4:30 pm
Local Programming Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over8:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter9:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble10:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
Antiques Roadshow
Junk In the Trunk 72:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Cleveland3:00 pm
movie Royal Wives at War
4:00 pm
The Queen at War
5:00 pm
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
6:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: The Cowboy Life7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Swiss Alps7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island9:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 310:00 pm

NC
58.4
The Story of China
The Last Empire; The Age of Revolution2:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Woman in the Iron Coffin4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
movie Come Hell or High Water
8:00 pm
Flavor, NC
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
David Holt House Party 110:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.