Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Huntington, WV 25777  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WSAZHD
3.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Garland's Baptism by Fire10:00 pm
  new   WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Tonight
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 3 Wake Up
4:30 am
  new   WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Sunrise
5:00 am
WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Sunrise
5:30 am
  new   WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Today
6:00 am

MY Z TV
3.2
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Gives a Birthday Party10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Mel Torme, Don Rickles11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
And the Desert Shall Blossom1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mrs. Herman and Mrs. Fenimore1:30 am
RightThisMinute
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
The Game
3:30 am
Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan5:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story6:30 am

WSAZDT3
3.3
The Southern Weekend
10:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
11:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

DABL
3.4
Room Service
Black and White10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WCHSH
8.1
  new    TBA
10:01 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Melissa Mccarthy1:07 am
The Doctors
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News @ 6AM
6:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Something Old, Something New11:00 pm
Coach
One of the Guys11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Jail12:00 am
NewsRadio
The Lam12:30 am
Becker
Choose Me1:00 am
Becker
P.C. World1:30 am
Designing Women
Last Humorously Dressed Bellboy in America2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Drives Over the First Amendment2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and 'FYI'3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:30 am
It's a Living
Bachelor Party4:00 am
It's a Living
Amy's Rusty4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy and Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Regrets and Reflections5:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One6:30 am

CHARGE
8.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Under the Influence2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Walk on By3:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
4:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
8.4
  new   Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming

WSWPHD
9.1
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood; Custom Screen Door, Paint Trim12:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine3:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution4:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:00 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:30 am

WSWP2
9.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?6:30 am

WVAHD
11.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappearing Bed11:30 pm
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
Modern Family
American Skyper2:00 am
Local Programming The Simpsons
3:00 am
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill3:30 am
The People's Court
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 6AM
6:00 am

WVAH
11.2
  new    TBA
10:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 32811:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  sports   MLB Playoff: Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros
Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
11.3
 Stargate SG-1
Company of Thieves10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Conversion11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act1:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Babylon 5
Walkabout3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming

WOWKD
13.1
  new    TBA
10:00 pm
  new   13 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   TMZ
1:36 am
  new   Extra
2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   13 News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   13 News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   13 News at 6AM
6:00 am

WOWK2
13.2
 The Eleven
Russian Roulette10:00 pm
The Eleven
Motel Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am

WOWKDT3
13.3
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired11:00 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Relapse12:30 am
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff1:00 am
That '70s Show
Donna's Story1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am

WOWKDT4
13.4
  movie    The Way West
8:00 pm
  movie   Cave of Outlaws
11:00 pm
  movie   The Great Missouri Raid
1:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man6:30 am

HSN
14.1
Local Programming Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am

WOUBHD
20.1
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)12:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)1:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood; Custom Screen Door, Paint Trim3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
America's Heartland
Episode 13145:30 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits6:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch6:30 am

WOUBCLAS
20.2
 Professor T.
The Inspection10:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Malachi Hobart Story11:00 pm
Love That Bob!
Bob in Orbit12:00 am
Love That Bob!
Bob Judges a Beauty Contest12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Terry Baucom & the Dukes of Drive; Dave Adkins Band1:00 am
WoodSongs
Roots Music Summit Spectacular2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Rick Steves European Easter
4:00 am
Soundstage
50th Anniversary of Chicago II5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Special: Constipation Begone!6:30 am

WOUBDT3
20.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?6:30 am

WOCW-LD
21.1
  new    Oj25
A Plaintive Wail10:00 pm
Closing Arguments
11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Retribution5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dark Minds5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President6:30 am

WOCW-LD2
21.2
  movie    Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
12:30 am
Without a Trace
The Line3:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am

KET
22.1
 Father Brown
10:00 pm
Legislative Update
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Jubilee
1:00 am
The Lowertown Line
2:00 am
Songs at the Center
2:30 am
David Holt's State of Music
3:00 am
Local Programming Barnegie Hall
4:00 am
Lost River Sessions
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
5:00 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
6:30 am

KET2
22.2
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
10:00 pm
Music Voyager
11:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
11:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood; Custom Screen Door, Paint Trim12:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine3:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution4:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope5:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
6:00 am

KETKY
22.3
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 am
Kentucky Muse
2:00 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
3:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
4:00 am
  sports   TBA
4:30 am
Buck's Big World
5:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:30 am
WoodSongs
6:00 am

KETKIDS
22.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:30 am

KET
25.1
 Father Brown
10:00 pm
Legislative Update
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Jubilee
1:00 am
The Lowertown Line
2:00 am
Songs at the Center
2:30 am
David Holt's State of Music
3:00 am
Local Programming Barnegie Hall
4:00 am
Lost River Sessions
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
5:00 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
6:30 am

KET2
25.2
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
10:00 pm
Music Voyager
11:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
11:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood; Custom Screen Door, Paint Trim12:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine3:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution4:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope5:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
6:00 am

KETKY
25.3
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 am
Kentucky Muse
2:00 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
3:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
4:00 am
  sports   TBA
4:30 am
Buck's Big World
5:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:30 am
WoodSongs
6:00 am

KETKIDS
25.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:30 am

RETRO
27.1
 The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Bridge11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Predators12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

WHJC2
27.2
  sports   Steel Dreams
10:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm
Top Dead Center
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
  sports   Fusion TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
 Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

qubo
29.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Dinosaur10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School12:30 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert6:30 am

ION Plus
29.3
 CSI: NY
Unwrapped10:00 pm
CSI: NY
Near Death11:00 pm
CSI: NY
Reignited12:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
The Szish List
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am

HSN
29.6
Local Programming Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am

WQCWD
30.1
  new    WSAZ News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Friends
The One With the Halloween Party11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs12:00 am
Local Programming Family Guy
Peter's Lost Youth1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Thanks-hoarding2:00 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #62:30 am
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank3:00 am
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Jerry It's Go Time4:00 am
Dutch Miller Auto Show
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Stevie Harden Jr v. Ephipeny Dunk5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am

WQCWDT2
30.2
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par'Mach in All the Wrong Places10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Home12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh Golly Goth1:00 am
NYPD Blue
In the Still of the Night2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Peeping Tommy3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Thumb Enchanted Evening4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Beholden5:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush6:00 am

WQCWDT3
30.3
 In Plain Sight
I'm a Liver Not a Fighter10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Red Zone11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Rash Decisions12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
The Box2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn - Part 26:00 am

WVPBHD
33.1
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood; Custom Screen Door, Paint Trim12:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine3:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution4:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:00 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:30 am

WVPB2
33.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?6:30 am

KIDS
33.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:30 am

WLFBDT
40.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLFB2
40.2
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming

WLFBDT3
40.3
 Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

WLFBDT4
40.4
 The Eleven
Russian Roulette10:00 pm
The Eleven
Motel Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am

Grit
40.5
  movie    The Way West
8:00 pm
  movie   Cave of Outlaws
11:00 pm
  movie   The Great Missouri Raid
1:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man6:30 am

LAFF
40.6
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired11:00 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Relapse12:30 am
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff1:00 am
That '70s Show
Donna's Story1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am

WLFB-DT7
40.7
  movie    Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
12:30 am
Without a Trace
The Line3:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am

WLFB-DT8
40.8
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
The Szish List
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am

WPBOHD
42.1
 Death in Paradise
The Stakes Are High10:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Can't Manufacture Happy Endings for Everybody . . .11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
DW News
12:30 am
POV
The Rescue List1:00 am
On Story
Script to Screen: Snowpiercer2:30 am
Death in Paradise
The Stakes Are High3:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Envious Court4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Heel to Toe Functional Fitness5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles6:30 am

WPBODT
42.2
 Ohio Government Television
8:00 pm
Supreme Court of Ohio
11:00 pm
The Sound of Ideas
1:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
2:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
3:00 am
Ohio Government Television
4:00 am

WPBOK
42.3
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada12:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Extreme Grilling1:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio1:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking3:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian3:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 2096:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees6:30 am

TheZone
50
Roseanne
Secrets10:30 pm
The Nanny
An Offer She Can't Refuse11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Fashion Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Where's Fran?12:00 am
The Nanny
The Grandmas12:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Buying Game2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged3:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Jack Benny's Biography4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Ma Parker4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am

WTZP
50.1
Roseanne
Secrets10:30 pm
The Nanny
An Offer She Can't Refuse11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Fashion Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Where's Fran?12:00 am
The Nanny
The Grandmas12:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Buying Game2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged3:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Jack Benny's Biography4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Ma Parker4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am

ANTEN
50.2
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Something Old, Something New11:00 pm
Coach
One of the Guys11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Jail12:00 am
NewsRadio
The Lam12:30 am
Becker
Choose Me1:00 am
Becker
P.C. World1:30 am
Designing Women
Last Humorously Dressed Bellboy in America2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Drives Over the First Amendment2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and 'FYI'3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:30 am
It's a Living
Bachelor Party4:00 am
It's a Living
Amy's Rusty4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy and Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Regrets and Reflections5:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One6:30 am

LAFF
50.3
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired11:00 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Relapse12:30 am
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff1:00 am
That '70s Show
Donna's Story1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am

WTZP4
50.4
 The Eleven
Russian Roulette10:00 pm
The Eleven
Motel Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am

WYMTD
57.1
  new    TBA
10:00 pm
  new   57 Mountain News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Mountain News @ 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   Mountain News This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
57.2
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par'Mach in All the Wrong Places10:00 pm
  new   Mountain News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank11:30 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Home12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh Golly Goth1:00 am
NYPD Blue
In the Still of the Night2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Peeping Tommy3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Thumb Enchanted Evening4:00 am
  new   Mountain News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Mountain News This Morning
6:00 am

WYMT3
57.3
The Southern Weekend
10:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
11:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WJOS
58
The Way of the Master
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
  new   WJOS News
11:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
2:00 am
Wretched TV
2:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am

WJOS
58.1
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 pm
Globetrotting
11:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
61.1
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 25777! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston-Huntngton Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.