6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

JN
2.2
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Shady Sublet7:00 am
Judge Faith
While You Were Sleeping7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Bad Pet Parent; Two More Weeks8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Wannabe12:00 pm
Law & Order
Act of God1:00 pm
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
new RightThisMinute
6:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar1:00 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Sims1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion2:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
 Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

ION
7.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black11:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Man Down1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home2:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)1:00 pm
Judge Judy
28 Police Visits in Two Weeks?!; Ex-Friend Repo Drama!2:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom7:00 am
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston’s Mob12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Seaload2:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crispy Pork and Grilled Mushroom Sub8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Weekend Entertaining9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Entertaining Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Spanish11:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Salad12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan2:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
new  WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen11:00 am
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
new  WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On11:00 am
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Shree Hill v Brandon Harris12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!1:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Shady Sublet7:00 am
Judge Faith
While You Were Sleeping7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Bad Pet Parent; Two More Weeks8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Wannabe12:00 pm
Law & Order
Act of God1:00 pm
Local Programming

WHKY-DT
14.1
Adventure in Odyssey
6:00 am
Pierce Scaly
6:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 pm

THIS
14.2
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost9:00 am
movie The Octagon
10:00 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
12:30 pm

COMET
14.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations10:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End11:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glyphic1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis2:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express6:00 am
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions7:30 am
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays2:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm

NC
17.4
 Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator Swap; Brick Repointing6:30 am
Garden Smart
Episode 17:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-19:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Confession Leads to Stunning Reactions12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal2:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
10:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
Dragnet
The Big Ad6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Visitor from Italy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain7:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog9:00 am
Matlock
The Mark10:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Dragnet
The Big Ad6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Visitor from Italy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain7:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog9:00 am
Matlock
The Mark10:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
10:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crispy Pork and Grilled Mushroom Sub8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Weekend Entertaining9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Entertaining Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Spanish11:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Salad12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan2:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Gabor Wigs
10:00 am
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
11:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Hi Tech Home featuring Ring Security
1:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
2:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm

W20DD3
18.9
Dragnet
The Big Ad6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Visitor from Italy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain7:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog9:00 am
Matlock
The Mark10:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-26-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-18-20209:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

JN
19.2
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
Rhoda
The Jack Story6:00 am
Rhoda
Rhoda Cheats6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

W21CK
21.1
Local Programming Cook 30
Mega Stir Fry6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Eating Disorders7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Two-way Communication7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
Aspects Of Prayer, Pt. 210:00 am
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away11:00 am
Books of the Book
Mistreated for Doing What’s Right,11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Transition from Guyana to Philippines2:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Local Programming Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm

WVEB
22.1
Make Room for Daddy
Double Dinner6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Big Fan6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Stage Struck7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Headless Horseman8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Little Angels of the Nite9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping11:00 am
Emergency
Body Language12:00 pm
Emergency
Understanding1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits2:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
11:30 pm
TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Top 20
11:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
1:00 pm

WVEB
22.3
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals
2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm

WVEB
22.5
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
8:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
11:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
12:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
Local Programming Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
7:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
8:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
9:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
10:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
11:00 am
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
12:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
2:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm

WGTB
28.1
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
2:00 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
2:00 pm

ETVH
30.1
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Finding Your Center6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1172:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice9:00 am
Savor Dakota
Episode 89:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 1110:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
6:00 am
American Experience
Reagan7:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Global 3000
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Tomorrow Today
11:30 am
Plan Stronger TV
The Sandwich Generation and Brain Injuries12:00 pm
Museum Access
The J. Paul Getty Museum – Los Angeles, Ca12:30 pm
Citizen Soldier
Capturing the Faces of War1:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Find Your Voice1:30 pm
movie Roadtrip Nation: Ready to Rise
2:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm

JN
36.2
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom7:00 am
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston’s Mob12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Seaload2:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.3
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
3:00 am
Accuweather
7:00 am
Accuweather
11:00 am

WHEH
41.6
Crime Scenes Uncovered
6:00 am
Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Newsmax Now
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1178:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 pm
Father Brown
The Fall of the House of St Gardner2:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Inside Lens
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
8:30 am
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
10:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
11:30 am
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
12:30 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
1:30 pm
Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice9:00 am
Savor Dakota
Episode 89:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 1110:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
The Adoption Imposter Faces Her Victims (P2)9:00 am
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-26-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals
2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Cooking with Trust
6:07 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Banking on Bitcoin
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-18-20201:30 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie Pal Joey
6:00 am
movie Pretty Boy Floyd
8:20 am
movie Dillinger
10:35 am
movie Dark Victory
12:15 pm

H&I
46.5
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm

ION
46.6
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black11:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Man Down1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home2:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Range Rider
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Local Buzz
2:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Deconstruction; Blatant Disregard7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plumbing Problems & Watched Out8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Kid Fraud; Work Time or Play Time8:30 am
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall9:00 am
Protection Court
Slap Yes, Punch No; Trainer Needs a Restrainer9:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-202012:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-20181:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar2:00 pm

getTV
48.2
Amen
To Catch a Thief6:00 am
Amen
The Widow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork8:30 am
Amen
Child’s Play9:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life2:00 pm

COMET
48.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations10:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End11:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glyphic1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis2:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Babbie’s House
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Local Programming The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex10:00 am
new Access Hollywood
11:00 am
new TMZ
11:30 am
new Access Daily
12:00 pm
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall1:00 pm
Protection Court
Slap Yes, Punch No; Trainer Needs a Restrainer1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins2:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm

H&I
55.3
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays2:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express6:00 am
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions7:30 am
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 pm

NC
58.4
 Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator Swap; Brick Repointing6:30 am
Garden Smart
Episode 17:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-19:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
Local Programming Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow9:00 am
The People’s Court
05-20-201910:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On11:00 am
Dateline
Rear Window12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal2:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
Amen
To Catch a Thief6:00 am
Amen
The Widow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork8:30 am
Amen
Child’s Play9:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life2:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
new RightThisMinute
6:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar1:00 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Sims1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion2:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
Amen
To Catch a Thief6:00 am
Amen
The Widow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork8:30 am
Amen
Child’s Play9:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life2:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
Scandal
Any Questions?6:00 am
American Greed
Reed Slatkin7:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Informant12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise1:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed2:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim11:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks11:30 am
Night Court
Branded12:00 pm
Night Court
Branded12:30 pm
Night Court
Passion Plundered1:00 pm
Night Court
Amour or Less1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
new RightThisMinute
6:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar1:00 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Sims1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion2:00 pm

WAXN36
64.7
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
new RightThisMinute
6:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar1:00 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Sims1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion2:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
Amen
To Catch a Thief6:00 am
Amen
The Widow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork8:30 am
Amen
Child’s Play9:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life2:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
new RightThisMinute
6:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar1:00 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Sims1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.