Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lewisville, NC 27023  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Lewisville, NC 27023. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
2:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
3:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones7:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP8:00 pm
  new   The Good Fight
Inauguration9:00 pm

JN
2.2
Parking Wars
Episode 381:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 392:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 402:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 413:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 423:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris4:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man7:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair8:00 pm
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill9:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Weekend Weather
11:30 am
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition 
9:00 pm

WFMY
2.4
 Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads1:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Chupacabra3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Honey Island Swamp Monster4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper8:00 pm
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Fear9:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jim Brown3:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones7:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP8:00 pm
  new   The Good Fight
Inauguration9:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
3:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
5:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Birds of a Feather9:00 pm

Grit
3.3
  movie    Seminole
12:00 pm
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
2:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
4:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
6:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station
8:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19212:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Arkansas Eats3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos4:30 pm
Washington Week
06-14-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
Father Brown
The Alchemist's Secret6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag7:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
8:00 pm
  new   Endeavour on Masterpiece 
Pylon9:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon8:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance9:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
4.3
 800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four2:00 pm
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green4:00 pm
Spies of Warsaw
5:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Wake6:00 pm
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Two7:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles8:00 pm
Nature's Miracle Orphans
9:00 pm

NC
4.4
 Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show1:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Broussard2:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Ain't That Good News3:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Cowboy Songs3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Herbie Hancock4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Sci Nc Shorts
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Robinson; Al-Haj; Gomes6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me7:00 pm
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop8:00 pm
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony9:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas2:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games4:30 pm
  new   WRAL News Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20196:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead7:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Auditions 28:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
 Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's3:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles4:00 pm
The A-Team
Breakout5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Walk a Deadly Wing6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time7:00 pm
Emergency
Simple Adjustment8:00 pm
Emergency
Tee Vee9:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home4:00 pm
Profiler
Venom5:00 pm
The Closer
'Til Death Do Us Part Two6:00 pm
The Closer
Next of Kin7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blessings in Disguise8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Living Nightmare9:00 pm

WDBJH
7.1
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
2:30 pm
Yard Wars
3:00 pm
Power Clean with HydroShot
3:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
WDBJ7 News at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones7:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP8:00 pm
  new   The Good Fight
Inauguration9:00 pm

WZBJDT3
7.2
 Vega$
Mixed Blessing1:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway2:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death3:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star4:00 pm
Vega$
Dan Tanna Is Dead5:00 pm
Vega$
The Macho Murders6:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped7:00 pm
Vega$
The Classic Connection8:00 pm
Vega$
Night of a Thousand Eyes9:00 pm

WZBJDT3
7.3
 Vega$
Mixed Blessing1:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway2:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death3:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star4:00 pm
Vega$
Dan Tanna Is Dead5:00 pm
Vega$
The Macho Murders6:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped7:00 pm
Vega$
The Classic Connection8:00 pm
Vega$
Night of a Thousand Eyes9:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile12:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play2:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play6:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father7:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit8:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame8:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best9:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie    The Mechanic
12:00 pm
  movie   Assassination
2:00 pm
  movie   Invasion U.S.A.
4:00 pm
  movie   Lone Wolf McQuade
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Intruders9:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Comedy.TV
Marianne Sierk; Wayne Cotter; Matt Baetz; Ty Barnett; Gabriel Rutledge; Patti Vasquez; Dan Naturman; Godfrey2:00 pm
Carolina Connections
3:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun3:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
06-10-20195:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors8:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
  sports    Copa Mundial Femenina de la FIFA Francia 2019: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile11:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Paraguay vs. Qatar
Paraguay vs. Qatar2:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
5:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Uruguay vs. Ecuador
Uruguay vs. Ecuador5:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
8:00 pm
  new   MasterChef Latino 
9:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas2:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games4:30 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 6 Weekend
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20196:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead7:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Auditions 28:00 pm

GETTV
10.2
 How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan5:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
6:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown
8:15 pm

MeTV
10.3
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
Columbo
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

METVHD
10.4
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
Columbo
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
1:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Greatest Sports Legends: Class of 1978
2:30 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun3:30 pm
Right This Minute
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors8:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
 Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Designer's Masterpiece2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Farmhouse Attic2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Confessions of a Carnita-vore3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Food Dude3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Marni Gairhan4:00 pm
Motion
Apostle Islands4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
DIY Draperies5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Chef Michael Gabriel; Ethan Peters; Brandon Thomas; Autumn & Randy Gillispie7:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Food Dude8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Burger Bonanza8:30 pm
Motion
Escalante9:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
  movie    Mousehunt
12:00 pm
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
2:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel9:00 pm
Local Programming

WXII-DT
12.1
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas2:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games4:30 pm
  new   WXII 12 News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20196:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead7:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Auditions 28:00 pm

MeTV
12.2
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
Columbo
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

WSETH
13.1
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
Green Tea
2:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
3:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun3:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
5:30 pm
  new   News 13 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors8:00 pm

WSET2
13.2
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game
All-Star Game2:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Nolan Arenado4:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies4:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20197:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA 154
CFL XIII9:00 pm

COMET
13.3
 Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening12:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains1:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
8:00 pm

TBD
13.4
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
8:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
8:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WHKY-DT
14.1
One-Day Fat Removal
1:30 pm
Liberty Baptist Church
2:00 pm
Living by Faith
2:30 pm
Bluegrass Gospel Tones
3:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
4:00 pm
Word of Power
4:30 pm
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
5:00 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:30 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:30 pm
Victory In Praise
7:00 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
7:30 pm
Decision for Life
8:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
14.2
  movie    The Mechanic
12:00 pm
  movie   Assassination
2:00 pm
  movie   Invasion U.S.A.
4:00 pm
  movie   Lone Wolf McQuade
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Intruders9:00 pm

COMET
14.3
 Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening12:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains1:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
8:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
2:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
3:30 pm
  movie   The Kentuckian
6:00 pm
  movie   Lawman
8:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WBRAHD
15.1
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
1:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 62:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 74:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 16:00 pm
MILL MOUNTAIN THEATRE SPECIAL
8:00 pm
The Grandin Theatre
8:26 pm
The Grandin Theatre
8:52 pm
Local Programming

SWVAPT
15.2
  movie    Downton Abbey Returns
1:00 pm
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
3:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party4:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Almonds5:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Sauces6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final7:00 pm
  movie   Play Like a Lion: The Legacy of Maestro Ali Akbar Khan
8:00 pm
Reel South
Deep Run9:00 pm

BRPBSK
15.3
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon8:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance9:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
16.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD502:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary9:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate's Life for Me7:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles8:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas8:30 pm
The DaVincibles
A Beautiful Problem9:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
16.3
 White Collar
Controlling Interest1:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan2:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker3:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure4:00 pm
White Collar
Digging Deeper5:00 pm
White Collar
No Good Deed6:00 pm
White Collar
Live Feed7:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart8:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Stock9:00 pm

SHOP
16.4
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 pm
Yard Revolution 2019
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
16.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
9:00 pm

HSN
16.6
 M. Asam Beauty
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Household Helpers
4:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four2:00 pm
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green4:00 pm
Spies of Warsaw
5:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Wake6:00 pm
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Two7:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles8:00 pm
Nature's Miracle Orphans
9:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19212:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Arkansas Eats3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos4:30 pm
Washington Week
06-14-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
Father Brown
The Alchemist's Secret6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag7:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
8:00 pm
  new   Endeavour on Masterpiece 
Pylon9:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon8:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance9:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
 Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show1:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Broussard2:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Ain't That Good News3:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Cowboy Songs3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Herbie Hancock4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Sci Nc Shorts
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Robinson; Al-Haj; Gomes6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me7:00 pm
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop8:00 pm
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony9:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
1:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 pm
Friends
The One with Ross's Sandwich3:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Inappropriate Sister3:30 pm
Friends
The One With All the Resolutions4:00 pm
Friends
The One with Chandler's Work Laugh4:30 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Bag5:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Everybody Finds Out5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop6:30 pm
Blackish
Charity Case7:00 pm
Blackish
Sugar Daddy7:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 39:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father7:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit8:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame8:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best9:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
Columbo
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
9:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home4:00 pm
Profiler
Venom5:00 pm
The Closer
'Til Death Do Us Part Two6:00 pm
The Closer
Next of Kin7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blessings in Disguise8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Living Nightmare9:00 pm

WCWGD
20.1
  movie    Species II
1:00 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
3:00 pm
Modern Family
Princess Party5:00 pm
Modern Family
Regrets Only5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet6:00 pm
WXII 12 News at 6:30pm on Triad CW - Weekend
6:30 pm
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket7:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop7:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 39:00 pm
Local Programming

WCWG2
20.2
 American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane3:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer4:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson5:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder6:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing7:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions8:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie9:00 pm

WCWG3
20.3
  movie    Mousehunt
12:00 pm
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
2:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel9:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
20.4
  movie    In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
3:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
5:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Birds of a Feather9:00 pm

WWCWH
21.1
 Person of Interest
6,7411:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sailor Man2:00 pm
Bones
The Master in the Slop3:00 pm
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket4:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals6:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
04-24-20187:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 39:00 pm
Local Programming

WCW5H
21.2
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile12:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play2:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play6:00 pm

WZBJDT
24.1
American Latino TV
04-22-20191:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-11-20192:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Restoring America2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
3:30 pm
Housesmarts
4:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Zimbabwe Eland-Wildebeest4:30 pm
  new   Mantracker
06-10-20195:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jim Brown5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fired-Up6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Two in a Million6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Deals From Hell7:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Barenaked Ladies8:00 pm
Leverage
The Frame-Up Job9:00 pm

H&I
24.2
 The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill5:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage6:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux7:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
When the Bough Breaks9:00 pm

UNCTV
26.1
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19212:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Arkansas Eats3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos4:30 pm
Washington Week
06-14-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
Father Brown
The Alchemist's Secret6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag7:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
8:00 pm
  new   Endeavour on Masterpiece 
Pylon9:00 pm

UNCKD
26.2
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon8:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance9:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
26.3
 800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four2:00 pm
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green4:00 pm
Spies of Warsaw
5:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Wake6:00 pm
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Two7:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles8:00 pm
Nature's Miracle Orphans
9:00 pm

NC
26.4
 Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show1:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Broussard2:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Ain't That Good News3:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Cowboy Songs3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Herbie Hancock4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Sci Nc Shorts
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Robinson; Al-Haj; Gomes6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me7:00 pm
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop8:00 pm
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony9:00 pm

WFXR
27.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile12:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play2:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play6:00 pm

WCW5
27.2
 Person of Interest
6,7411:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sailor Man2:00 pm
Bones
The Master in the Slop3:00 pm
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket4:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals6:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
04-24-20187:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 39:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
 Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:30 pm
Tct Update
4:30 pm
Moments of Nurturing
5:00 pm
Mud Creek Baptist Church
5:30 pm
TCT Today
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Tomorrow's World
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Preach My Word
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
 Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:30 pm
Tct Update
4:30 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:30 pm
TCT Today
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Tomorrow's World
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick's Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
6:00 pm
Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
  movie   Li'l Abner 
9:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas2:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games4:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20196:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead7:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Auditions 28:00 pm

JN
36.2
Parking Wars
Episode 381:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 392:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 402:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 413:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 423:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris4:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man7:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair8:00 pm
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill9:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
9:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads1:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Chupacabra3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Honey Island Swamp Monster4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper8:00 pm
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Fear9:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD502:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary9:00 pm

qubo
38.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate's Life for Me7:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles8:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas8:30 pm
The DaVincibles
A Beautiful Problem9:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
 White Collar
Controlling Interest1:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan2:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker3:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure4:00 pm
White Collar
Digging Deeper5:00 pm
White Collar
No Good Deed6:00 pm
White Collar
Live Feed7:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart8:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Stock9:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 pm
Yard Revolution 2019
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
9:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 M. Asam Beauty
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Household Helpers
4:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 pm

WYAT40
40
Crypto Beadles
1:30 pm
Awesome Adventures
2:00 pm
Animal Science
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:30 pm
Travel With Kids
4:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:30 pm
Travel TV with Stephanie Abrams
5:00 pm
NAFF Ministries
6:00 pm
Trucking for Jesus
6:30 pm
Woodland Heights FWB Church
7:00 pm
NAFF Ministries
8:00 pm
Trucking for Jesus
8:30 pm
Woodland Heights FWB Church
9:00 pm

WLXIHD
43.1
 Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:30 pm
Tct Update
4:30 pm
Moments of Nurturing
5:00 pm
A Clear Word
5:30 pm
TCT Today
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Tomorrow's World
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
44.1
 M. Asam Beauty
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Household Helpers
4:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  movie    An Officer and a Gentleman
1:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun3:30 pm
Ference Media
5:30 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors8:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game
All-Star Game2:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Nolan Arenado4:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies4:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20197:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA 154
CFL XIII9:00 pm

GRIT
45.3
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
2:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
3:30 pm
  movie   The Kentuckian
6:00 pm
  movie   Lawman
8:00 pm

TBD
45.4
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
8:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
8:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile12:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play2:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play6:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Perry Mason: The Case of the Fatal Framing
1:00 pm
  movie   In Self Defense
3:00 pm
  movie   White Heat
5:30 pm
  movie   Johnny O'Clock 
8:00 pm

H&I
46.5
 The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill5:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage6:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux7:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
When the Bough Breaks9:00 pm

ION
46.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD502:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary9:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Game Changers
6:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
 Heartland
Rising From the Ashes1:00 pm
Heartland
Man's Best Friend2:00 pm
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn3:00 pm
Heartland
The Slippery Slope4:00 pm
Heartland
Road to Nowhere5:00 pm
Heartland
Aftermath6:00 pm
Heartland
Lost Highway7:00 pm
Heartland
Things We Lost8:00 pm
Heartland
Be Careful What You Wish For9:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Community Gospel Show
1:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
2:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
3:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
4:00 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Arborgate Ministry
6:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
6:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
7:30 pm
Local Buzz
8:00 pm
Religious Review
9:00 pm

WGSR2
47.2
 Community Gospel Show
1:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
2:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
3:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
4:00 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Arborgate Ministry
6:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
6:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
7:30 pm
Local Buzz
8:00 pm
Religious Review
9:00 pm

WGSR3
47.3
 WMDV Martinsville's Own 
1:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room2:30 pm
  movie   The Lifeguard
3:00 pm
Castle
Fidelis Ad Mortem5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Regular Down There6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum7:30 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Most Dramatic Rose Ceremony Ever8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
9:00 pm

getTV
48.2
 How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan5:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
6:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown
8:15 pm

COMET
48.3
 Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening12:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains1:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
8:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile12:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play2:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play6:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
  sports   International League Baseball: Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders at Durham B...
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders at Durham Bulls5:00 pm
Columbo
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

WMSYHD
52.1
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
1:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 62:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 74:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 16:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
8:00 pm
  new   Endeavour on Masterpiece 
Pylon9:00 pm

SWVAP
52.2
  movie    Downton Abbey Returns
1:00 pm
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
3:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party4:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Almonds5:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Sauces6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final7:00 pm
  movie   Play Like a Lion: The Legacy of Maestro Ali Akbar Khan
8:00 pm
Reel South
Deep Run9:00 pm

BRPBSK
52.3
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon8:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance9:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
  movie    Personal Effects
12:00 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
2:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Most Dramatic Rose Ceremony Ever4:00 pm
Wipeout
Hotties vs. Nerds 4.05:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I'd Like to Start With the Cat6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
She'll Still Be Dead at Halftime7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Baseball Was Better With Steroids7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination9:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Game Changers
6:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
 The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill5:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage6:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux7:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
When the Bough Breaks9:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
 Heartland
Rising From the Ashes1:00 pm
Heartland
Man's Best Friend2:00 pm
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn3:00 pm
Heartland
The Slippery Slope4:00 pm
Heartland
Road to Nowhere5:00 pm
Heartland
Aftermath6:00 pm
Heartland
Lost Highway7:00 pm
Heartland
Things We Lost8:00 pm
Heartland
Be Careful What You Wish For9:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19212:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Arkansas Eats3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos4:30 pm
Washington Week
06-14-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
Father Brown
The Alchemist's Secret6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag7:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
8:00 pm
  new   Endeavour on Masterpiece 
Pylon9:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon8:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance9:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
58.3
 800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four2:00 pm
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green4:00 pm
Spies of Warsaw
5:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Wake6:00 pm
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Two7:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles8:00 pm
Nature's Miracle Orphans
9:00 pm

NC
58.4
 Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show1:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Broussard2:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Ain't That Good News3:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Cowboy Songs3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Herbie Hancock4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Sci Nc Shorts
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Robinson; Al-Haj; Gomes6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me7:00 pm
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop8:00 pm
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony9:00 pm

IONL
62.1
 White Collar
Controlling Interest1:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan2:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker3:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure4:00 pm
White Collar
Digging Deeper5:00 pm
White Collar
No Good Deed6:00 pm
White Collar
Live Feed7:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart8:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Stock9:00 pm

WAXN36
64.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Dead Standstill1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya4:00 pm
Person of Interest
Truth Be Told5:00 pm
Elementary
Hounded6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Sins of the Father7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
04-23-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20199:00 pm
Local Programming

WAXN36-2
64.2
 How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan5:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
6:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown
8:15 pm

WAXN36-3
64.3
 American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane3:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer4:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson5:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder6:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing7:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions8:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie9:00 pm

WAXN36LD4
64.4
  movie    Mousehunt
12:00 pm
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
2:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel9:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensboro/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com