Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pine Hall, NC 27042  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WFMY
2
 Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
In Touch
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
 Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
In Touch
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

JN
2.2
 I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya7:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James8:00 am
I Survived...
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 310:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 410:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1112:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1212:30 pm
Unraveled
Death Pact1:00 pm
Unraveled
Dead Drunk2:00 pm
Unraveled
Ordained to Kill3:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
Biz Kid$
What Is a Biz Kid?7:30 am
Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Engineering8:30 am
Missing
The Cases of 20 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.9:00 am
Think Big
Comfort Counts9:30 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Weekend Weather 
2:00 pm

WFMY
2.4
 IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm

WFMYDT5
2.5
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
10:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
Make TV
11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Opry Anniversary 
3:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   TBA
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
Charlotte Retirement Report
11:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

WBTVB
3.2
 Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Black or White10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   Deliver Us From Eva
1:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof 
3:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
10:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
Make TV
11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Opry Anniversary 
3:00 pm

WBTV4
3.4
  movie   Fort Vengeance
7:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
9:30 am
  movie   Arizona Raiders
11:30 am
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail
2:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Local Programming Lidia's Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration11:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let's Just Skip Getting Sick11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Italian the Right Way1:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Ultimate Comfort Foods2:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It10:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite3:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing3:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Dallas, Texas12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Doc Martin
1:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

NC
4.4
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Summertime on the St. Lawrence River12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Cowan With Darin & Brooke Aldridge1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Doyle Lawson and the St. John Unity Choir2:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard2:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton3:00 pm
The Songwriters
Tony Arata3:30 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new    WRAL News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   WRAL News Sunday Morning
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
  sports   The Logan Zone
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Beverly Hills Dog Show
12:30 pm
TBA 
2:30 pm

WRAL2
5.2
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Smart Start Kids
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
10-30-20179:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
The Chronicles of Hernia10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Houses Divided10:30 am
The Office
Work Bus11:00 am
The Office
Here Comes Treble11:30 am
The Office
The Boat12:00 pm
The Office
The Whale12:30 pm
The Office
The Target1:00 pm
The Office
Dwight Christmas1:30 pm
The Office
Lice2:00 pm
The Office
Suit Warehouse2:30 pm
The Office
Customer Loyalty3:00 pm
The Office
Junior Salesman3:30 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 258:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 268:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Hello, I Love You9:00 am
Unforgettable
Breathing Space10:00 am
Medium
Everything Comes to a Head11:00 am
Medium
And Then12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Shattered1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets2:00 pm
Cold Case
Discretion3:00 pm

WDBJH
7.1
 WDBJ7 News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
11:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

WDBJ2
7.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
10:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
Make TV
11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Opry Anniversary 
3:00 pm

WDBJDT3
7.3
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Tasmanian Devils & Ring-Tailed Lemurs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Great Caesar's Ghost11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Test of a Warrior11:30 am
Batman
The Joker Trumps an Ace12:00 pm
Batman
Batman Sets the Pace12:30 pm
Wonder Woman
Judgement from Outer Space1:00 pm
Sheena
Doing as the Romans Do2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
The Book of Love3:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Local Programming Love & Faith
8:00 am
St. Mark Baptist Church
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming Elevation Church
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA 
12:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Soap
7:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry8:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding8:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector9:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife9:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Gabe Under Pressure10:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweathog, Nebraska Style10:30 am
Three's Company
Alias Jack Tripper11:00 am
Three's Company
Hearing Is Believing11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Love12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Oldest Living Graduate1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Save the Church2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Someday My Prince2:30 pm
Webster
Teddy Bear Scare3:00 pm
Webster
A Question of Honor3:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim7:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record8:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Shootist12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant3:30 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pet Project
8:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Dog Kisses9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True9:30 am
Cesar 911
Nani Nightmare10:00 am
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie11:00 am
Find & Design
Sean & Dani11:30 am
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles3:30 pm

WSOCH
9.1
 Eyewitness News Sunday
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Elevation Experience
10:30 am
Eyewitness News Sunday
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
Oh Baby!
12:30 pm
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
2:00 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  sports   La Liga Premier Extra
8:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar11:00 am
  sports   La liga premier tercer tiempo
1:30 pm
Mega desastres
2:00 pm
  movie   Skyfall 
3:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
  new    WSLS 10 Virginia Today
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Experience First
11:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
12:00 pm
Beverly Hills Dog Show
12:30 pm
TBA 
2:30 pm

GETTV
10.2
 Laredo
The Land Slickers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers9:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese10:00 am
Hondo
The Superstition Massacre11:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel12:30 pm
Bret Maverick 
The Not So Magnificent Six3:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household10:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Strikes Out11:00 am
The Flintstones
This Is Your Lifesaver11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby's Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm

METVHD
10.4
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household10:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Strikes Out11:00 am
The Flintstones
This Is Your Lifesaver11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby's Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new    ABC 11 Sunday 7:00 AM News
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 9AM
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:30 am
  sports   This Week In Carolina Athletics
11:30 am
  sports   Inside Basketball With Duke's Coach K
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rock the Park
1:00 pm
Oh Baby!
1:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
2:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   TBA
3:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Local Programming Secretly Awesome
9:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200019:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH1900210:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU1900110:30 am
All Good
LHALL2000111:00 am
More in Common
LHMIC1900111:30 am
Local Programming Secretly Awesome
2:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200012:30 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH190023:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU190013:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch7:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat8:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry9:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don't Know Dick11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Hello, Goodbye12:00 pm
Night Court
Hostage12:30 pm
Night Court
Dad's First Date1:00 pm
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations1:30 pm
Night Court
Halloween, Too2:00 pm
  movie   Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult 
2:30 pm

WXII-DT
12.1
  new    WXII 12 News @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Local Programming Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Local Programming Beverly Hills Dog Show
12:30 pm
TBA 
2:30 pm

MeTV
12.2
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household10:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Strikes Out11:00 am
The Flintstones
This Is Your Lifesaver11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby's Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm

WSETH
13.1
Teen Kids News
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Thomas Road With Jonathan Falwell
11:00 am
Local Programming Game On
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA 
3:00 pm

WSET2
13.2
Local Programming   sports   Emerge
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
10:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
10:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  sports   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football
2:00 pm

COMET
13.3
Local Programming   movie   The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari
10:00 am
  movie   Last of the Wild Horses
11:30 am
  movie   Cave Dwellers
1:45 pm

TBD
13.4
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Carolina Showcase
7:30 am
New Life Today with Lawson Whitson
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
H. Richard Hall
9:00 am
Carolina Showcase
9:30 am
Decision for Life
10:00 am
Viewmont Baptist Church
11:00 am
St. Stephens Lutheran Church
12:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
1:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
1:30 pm
Liberty Baptist Church
2:00 pm
Living by Faith
2:30 pm
Bluegrass Gospel Tones
3:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
3:30 pm

THIS
14.2
Local Programming   movie   Bulletproof Monk
10:00 am
  movie   Death Wish II
12:00 pm
  movie   Death Wish 3
2:00 pm

COMET
14.3
Local Programming   movie   The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari
10:00 am
  movie   Last of the Wild Horses
11:30 am
  movie   Cave Dwellers
1:45 pm

WHKY5
14.5
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
10:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Personalized Style
2:00 pm

WBRAHD
15.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
This Week in Richmond
10:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Write Around the Corner
Krista Davis11:30 am
Virginia Currents
12:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
02-14-202012:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Turandot1:30 pm

SWVAPT
15.2
The Open Mind
Episode 327:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
  new   Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Bryan Batt – Pontchartrain Beach11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Gary Grossman – Red Hotel11:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty12:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Cottage Pie & Bonkers Chip Butty12:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
M. Night Shyamalan, Director1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass1:30 pm
Local Programming Lost River Sessions
The Josephines3:30 pm

BRPBSK
15.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It10:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite3:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing3:30 pm

ION HD
16.1
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings3:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Pecola
Robo-Rocket; Mayor Muddle7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Poison and Venom8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Extreme Cold8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters9:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Squishy Animals10:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Darkness10:30 am
Being Ian
Crime-Corder11:00 am
Being Ian
Band of Bruthaz11:30 am
Being Ian
Hockey Night in Burnaby12:00 pm
Being Ian
Planet of the Imps12:30 pm
Being Ian
Scream, I Know What You Did to That Psycho Last Summer1:00 pm
Being Ian
Animal House1:30 pm
Pearlie
Fairy-tastic Fall; Secrets and Whispers2:00 pm
Pearlie
Fairy Factor; Rollerfairy2:30 pm
Pearlie
Bongo Boy; Dust Busters3:00 pm
Pearlie
Rose Petal Pearlie; Come Fly With Me3:30 pm

ION Plus
16.3
Local Programming CSI: Miami
And How Does That Make You Kill?11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Raging Cannibal12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bombshell1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cheating Death3:00 pm

QVC
16.5
 Skechers
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Serta
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Serta
3:00 pm

HSN
16.6
 Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Vanessa Williams Fashions: Spring Collection
3:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Dallas, Texas12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Doc Martin
1:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Local Programming Lidia's Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration11:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let's Just Skip Getting Sick11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Italian the Right Way1:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Ultimate Comfort Foods2:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm

UNCKD
17.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It10:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite3:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing3:30 pm

NC
17.4
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Summertime on the St. Lawrence River12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Cowan With Darin & Brooke Aldridge1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Doyle Lawson and the St. John Unity Choir2:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard2:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton3:00 pm
The Songwriters
Tony Arata3:30 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am
The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Local Programming Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm

WCCB
18.2
Soap
7:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry8:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding8:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector9:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife9:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Gabe Under Pressure10:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweathog, Nebraska Style10:30 am
Three's Company
Alias Jack Tripper11:00 am
Three's Company
Hearing Is Believing11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Love12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Oldest Living Graduate1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Save the Church2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Someday My Prince2:30 pm
Webster
Teddy Bear Scare3:00 pm
Webster
A Question of Honor3:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household10:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Strikes Out11:00 am
The Flintstones
This Is Your Lifesaver11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby's Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Skechers
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Serta
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Serta
3:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 258:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 268:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Hello, I Love You9:00 am
Unforgettable
Breathing Space10:00 am
Medium
Everything Comes to a Head11:00 am
Medium
And Then12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Shattered1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets2:00 pm
Cold Case
Discretion3:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pet Project
8:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Dog Kisses9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True9:30 am
Cesar 911
Nani Nightmare10:00 am
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie11:00 am
Find & Design
Sean & Dani11:30 am
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles3:30 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Vanessa Williams Fashions: Spring Collection
3:00 pm

WCCBDT8
18.8
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
The Chronicles of Hernia10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Houses Divided10:30 am
The Office
Work Bus11:00 am
The Office
Here Comes Treble11:30 am
The Office
The Boat12:00 pm
The Office
The Whale12:30 pm
The Office
The Target1:00 pm
The Office
Dwight Christmas1:30 pm
The Office
Lice2:00 pm
The Office
Suit Warehouse2:30 pm
The Office
Customer Loyalty3:00 pm
The Office
Junior Salesman3:30 pm

WCWGD
20.1
Local Programming WXII 12 News at 8am on Triad CW - Weekend
8:00 am
Word of Life Tabernacle
9:00 am
Kerwin Baptist
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco11:00 am
Pawn Stars
All In11:30 am
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank12:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   March of the Penguins
1:30 pm
  movie   Did You Hear About the Morgans? 
3:00 pm

WCWG2
20.2
  movie    And Baby Will Fall
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty11:00 am
Oj25
I Think You Know His Record12:00 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist 
2:00 pm

WCWG3
20.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch7:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat8:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry9:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don't Know Dick11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Hello, Goodbye12:00 pm
Night Court
Hostage12:30 pm
Night Court
Dad's First Date1:00 pm
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations1:30 pm
Night Court
Halloween, Too2:00 pm
  movie   Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult 
2:30 pm

BOUNC
20.4
 Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Black or White10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   Deliver Us From Eva
1:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof 
3:00 pm

WWCWH
21.1
Catholic Mass
7:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 am
Tomorrow's World
8:30 am
Conversations with Andre Whitehead
9:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole1:00 pm
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses1:30 pm
black-ish
Stuff2:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger2:30 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall3:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away3:30 pm

WCW5H
21.2
Thomas Road With Jonathan Falwell
7:30 am
Time in the Word
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
New Life Christian
10:00 am
Local Programming Fire Fight Australia
12:00 pm
  movie   March of the Penguins
2:00 pm
The Simpsons
3:30 pm

WZBJDT
24.1
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Aging Gracefully9:30 am
Rock the Park
Deschutes National Park10:00 am
Rock the Park
Katmai: Return To The Valley of 10,000 Smokes10:30 am
Thomas Road With Jonathan Falwell
11:00 am
Wonderama
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design12:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 pm
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 31:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant3:00 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
3:30 pm

H&I
24.2
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Tasmanian Devils & Ring-Tailed Lemurs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Great Caesar's Ghost11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Test of a Warrior11:30 am
Batman
The Joker Trumps an Ace12:00 pm
Batman
Batman Sets the Pace12:30 pm
Wonder Woman
Judgement from Outer Space1:00 pm
Sheena
Doing as the Romans Do2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
The Book of Love3:00 pm

UNCTV
26.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Local Programming Lidia's Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration11:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let's Just Skip Getting Sick11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Italian the Right Way1:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Ultimate Comfort Foods2:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm

UNCKD
26.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It10:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite3:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing3:30 pm

UNCEX
26.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Dallas, Texas12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Doc Martin
1:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

NC
26.4
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Summertime on the St. Lawrence River12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Cowan With Darin & Brooke Aldridge1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Doyle Lawson and the St. John Unity Choir2:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard2:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton3:00 pm
The Songwriters
Tony Arata3:30 pm

WFXR
27.1
Thomas Road With Jonathan Falwell
7:30 am
Time in the Word
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
New Life Christian
10:00 am
Local Programming Fire Fight Australia
12:00 pm
  movie   March of the Penguins
2:00 pm
The Simpsons
3:30 pm

WCW5
27.2
Catholic Mass
7:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 am
Tomorrow's World
8:30 am
Conversations with Andre Whitehead
9:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole1:00 pm
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses1:30 pm
black-ish
Stuff2:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger2:30 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall3:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away3:30 pm

WRAY
30.1
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Destiny Connection
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick's Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new    NBC Charlotte @ 7:00
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 9:00
9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Long in The Tooth9:30 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
  new   FlashPOINT
11:00 am
A New Leaf
Surprising Family Discovery11:30 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Swimming with a Purpose12:00 pm
Beverly Hills Dog Show
12:30 pm
TBA 
2:30 pm

JN
36.2
 I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya7:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James8:00 am
I Survived...
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 310:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 410:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1112:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1212:30 pm
Unraveled
Death Pact1:00 pm
Unraveled
Dead Drunk2:00 pm
Unraveled
Ordained to Kill3:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim7:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record8:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Shootist12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant3:30 pm

QUEST
36.4
 IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings3:00 pm

qubo
38.2
Pecola
Robo-Rocket; Mayor Muddle7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Poison and Venom8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Extreme Cold8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters9:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Squishy Animals10:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Darkness10:30 am
Being Ian
Crime-Corder11:00 am
Being Ian
Band of Bruthaz11:30 am
Being Ian
Hockey Night in Burnaby12:00 pm
Being Ian
Planet of the Imps12:30 pm
Being Ian
Scream, I Know What You Did to That Psycho Last Summer1:00 pm
Being Ian
Animal House1:30 pm
Pearlie
Fairy-tastic Fall; Secrets and Whispers2:00 pm
Pearlie
Fairy Factor; Rollerfairy2:30 pm
Pearlie
Bongo Boy; Dust Busters3:00 pm
Pearlie
Rose Petal Pearlie; Come Fly With Me3:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming CSI: Miami
And How Does That Make You Kill?11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Raging Cannibal12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bombshell1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cheating Death3:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Skechers
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Serta
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Serta
3:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Vanessa Williams Fashions: Spring Collection
3:00 pm

WYAT40
40
Local Programming   movie   Bulletproof Monk
10:00 am
  movie   Death Wish II
12:00 pm
  movie   Death Wish 3
2:00 pm

WLXIHD
43.1
Word Alive
7:30 am
Kennedy Classics
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:30 pm

HSN
44.1
 Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Vanessa Williams Fashions: Spring Collection
3:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
Truth for Today
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Liberty University Coach's Show
11:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Days of Heaven
1:00 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Local Programming   sports   Emerge
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
10:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
10:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  sports   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football
2:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  new    Good Day Charlotte Sunday
5:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Living Large TV with Mark Henry
10:00 am
Local Programming Life in the Carolinas
12:00 pm
Life in the Carolinas
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

SBN
46.3
 Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service 
3:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:20 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 110:00 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 210:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Pat and Mike
12:00 pm
  movie   Bad Day at Black Rock
2:05 pm
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Tasmanian Devils & Ring-Tailed Lemurs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Great Caesar's Ghost11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Test of a Warrior11:30 am
Batman
The Joker Trumps an Ace12:00 pm
Batman
Batman Sets the Pace12:30 pm
Wonder Woman
Judgement from Outer Space1:00 pm
Sheena
Doing as the Romans Do2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
The Book of Love3:00 pm

ION
46.6
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings3:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:30 am
Mister Ed
11:00 am
Mister Ed
11:30 am
It's About Time
12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
NC Spin
7:30 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
8:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
8:30 am
The Debbie Show
9:00 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
11:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
11:30 am
NC Spin
12:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
12:30 pm
Community Gospel Show
1:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
2:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
3:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:30 pm

WGSR2
47.2
NC Spin
7:30 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
8:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
8:30 am
The Debbie Show
9:00 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
11:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
11:30 am
NC Spin
12:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
12:30 pm
Community Gospel Show
1:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
2:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
3:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:30 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
Local Programming Bible Revival
8:30 am
Destiny Christian Center
9:00 am
Abundant Life Ministries
9:30 am
Glen Raven Baptist Church
10:00 am
Triad Today
11:00 am
Wild America
Wild Dogs11:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Steel Magnolias
1:00 pm
Ference Media
3:30 pm

getTV
48.2
 Laredo
The Land Slickers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers9:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese10:00 am
Hondo
The Superstition Massacre11:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel12:30 pm
Bret Maverick 
The Not So Magnificent Six3:00 pm

COMET
48.3
Local Programming   movie   The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari
10:00 am
  movie   Last of the Wild Horses
11:30 am
  movie   Cave Dwellers
1:45 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
Tomorrow's World
7:30 am
Education Matters
8:00 am
Brain Game
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Hayes Barton Baptist Church
11:00 am
Local Programming Out & About TV
1:00 pm
Tar Heel Traveler
1:30 pm
The Legendaries
2:00 pm
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses2:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
3:30 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household10:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Strikes Out11:00 am
The Flintstones
This Is Your Lifesaver11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby's Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm

WMSYHD
52.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
This Week in Richmond
10:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Write Around the Corner
Krista Davis11:30 am
Virginia Currents
12:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
02-14-202012:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Turandot1:30 pm

SWVAP
52.2
The Open Mind
Episode 327:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
  new   Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Bryan Batt – Pontchartrain Beach11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Gary Grossman – Red Hotel11:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty12:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Cottage Pie & Bonkers Chip Butty12:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
M. Night Shyamalan, Director1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass1:30 pm
Local Programming Lost River Sessions
The Josephines3:30 pm

BRPBSK
52.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It10:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite3:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing3:30 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Right Direction Church International
7:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 am
Tomorrow's World
8:30 am
The Chronological Gospels
9:00 am
Life in the Word
9:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm

H&I
55.3
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Tasmanian Devils & Ring-Tailed Lemurs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Great Caesar's Ghost11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Test of a Warrior11:30 am
Batman
The Joker Trumps an Ace12:00 pm
Batman
Batman Sets the Pace12:30 pm
Wonder Woman
Judgement from Outer Space1:00 pm
Sheena
Doing as the Romans Do2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
The Book of Love3:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:30 am
Mister Ed
11:00 am
Mister Ed
11:30 am
It's About Time
12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Local Programming Lidia's Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration11:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let's Just Skip Getting Sick11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Italian the Right Way1:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Ultimate Comfort Foods2:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm

UNCKD
58.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It10:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite3:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing3:30 pm

UNCEX
58.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Dallas, Texas12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Doc Martin
1:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

NC
58.4
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Summertime on the St. Lawrence River12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Cowan With Darin & Brooke Aldridge1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Doyle Lawson and the St. John Unity Choir2:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard2:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton3:00 pm
The Songwriters
Tony Arata3:30 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Local Programming CSI: Miami
And How Does That Make You Kill?11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Raging Cannibal12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bombshell1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cheating Death3:00 pm

WAXN36
64.1
Rock the Park
Deschutes National Park7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
Tomorrow's World
9:00 am
Living Large TV with Mark Henry
9:30 am
Local Programming First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)2:00 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement3:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.2
 Laredo
The Land Slickers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers9:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese10:00 am
Hondo
The Superstition Massacre11:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel12:30 pm
Bret Maverick 
The Not So Magnificent Six3:00 pm

WAXN36-3
64.3
  movie    And Baby Will Fall
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty11:00 am
Oj25
I Think You Know His Record12:00 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist 
2:00 pm

WAXN36LD4
64.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch7:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat8:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry9:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don't Know Dick11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Hello, Goodbye12:00 pm
Night Court
Hostage12:30 pm
Night Court
Dad's First Date1:00 pm
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations1:30 pm
Night Court
Halloween, Too2:00 pm
  movie   Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult 
2:30 pm


Local Programming   movie   Busting
12:00 pm
  movie   Rocky
2:00 pm
  movie   Rocky II 
3:30 pm


Local Programming   movie   Busting
12:00 pm
  movie   Rocky
2:00 pm
  movie   Rocky II 
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27042! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensboro/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.