Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Woodleaf, NC 27054  

October 16th Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Dominic Cooper; Jonathan Groff; Red Hearse12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
10-16-20198:00 am

JN
2.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
You Snooze, You Lose12:30 am
The Investigators
The Wrong Man? Edward Lee Elmore1:00 am
Intervention
Tina2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Deadly Obsessions5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Smoke, Fire and Murder5:30 am
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt8:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame12:30 am
Most Daring
Commuter Chaos1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Hail to the Beast2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Showdown3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Dead Man's Canyon4:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive5:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 26:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos7:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks8:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Dominic Cooper; Jonathan Groff; Red Hearse12:37 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-15-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-16-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WBTVT
3.2
  movie    Barbershop 2: Back in Business
11:00 pm
  movie   Biker Boyz
1:00 am
In the Cut
Groundhog Jay3:00 am
In the Cut
Love Sick3:30 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-15-20195:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Mark L. Walberg; Tisha Campbell6:00 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road7:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West7:30 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run8:30 am

Grit
3.3
  movie    Cimarron
11:00 pm
  movie   Arrow in the Dust
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun Is for Killing6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Man to Look Up To6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Command Performance8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
They Hired Some Guns8:30 am

W42DR
6.1
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-15-20191:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-15-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
Bob's Burgers
I Get Psychic out of You12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Crickets1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Apocalypse1:30 am
The Game
Higher Ground2:00 am
The Game
There's No Place Like Home2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Mime and Punishment5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-16-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-16-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Dominic Cooper; Jonathan Groff; Red Hearse12:37 am
LifeLock Protection
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-16-20197:00 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
 Criminal Minds
True North12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cure1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Miasma2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
SoClean
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Angelgrove7:00 am
Law & Order
Burn Card8:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Access Hollywood
10-15-201912:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-15-20191:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1581:30 am
Fox8 News
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-15-20193:00 am
  new   Extra
10-15-20193:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-15-20194:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Murphy Brown
That's the Way the Corky Crumbles12:30 am
Becker
V-Day1:00 am
Wings
Burnin Down the House1:30 am
Growing Pains
Daddy Mike2:00 am
Family Ties
It's My Party2:30 am
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Wild-Eyed Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Doctor in the House5:00 am
Three's Company
Critic's Choice5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Fugitive Ensign8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Wacky WAC8:30 am

THIS
8.3
  movie    Tank Girl
12:00 am
  movie   Malone
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Aquanettes4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Six Feet of Gold5:00 am
The Avengers
Bizarre5:30 am
The Avengers
Mr. Teddy Bear6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites8:00 am

DABL
8.4
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 am
Cityline
1:00 am
Dr & The Diva
2:00 am
The Nate Berkus Show
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
4:00 am
Sell This House!
5:00 am
Sell This House!
5:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:30 am
Room Service
7:00 am
Room Service
7:30 am
Emeril Live
8:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-15-20191:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-15-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
 El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WSOC30
9.5
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-15-20191:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-15-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-15-20191:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-15-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am

WISDT
10.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-15-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   Today
10-16-20197:00 am

BOUNCE
10.2
 Bounce TV Programming 
12:00 am

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Barbershop 2: Back in Business
11:00 pm
  movie   Biker Boyz
1:00 am
In the Cut
Groundhog Jay3:00 am
In the Cut
Love Sick3:30 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-15-20195:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Mark L. Walberg; Tisha Campbell6:00 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road7:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West7:30 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run8:30 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder
6:00 am
iShine KNECT
6:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am

THIS
14.2
  movie    Tank Girl
12:00 am
  movie   Malone
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Aquanettes4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Six Feet of Gold5:00 am
The Avengers
Bizarre5:30 am
The Avengers
Mr. Teddy Bear6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites8:00 am

COMET
14.3
 The Outer Limits
Dark Matters12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Invisible Enemy1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Critical Mass2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Grace Under Pressure3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am

CHARGE
14.4
 La Femme Nikita
Mandatory Refusal12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Half Life1:00 am
  movie   Dark Angel
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part Two12:30 am
Great Performances
Handel, Italian Style1:00 am
Rick Steves: A Symphonic Journey
2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna, Meatballs, Cookies3:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
3:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Following the Rhone6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Capital & Coffee6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie7:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Nepal7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water8:30 am

UNCTV
17.2
PBS NewsHour
10-15-201912:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm2:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 am
Frontline
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fit From Head to Toe5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman5:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am

NC
17.4
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maggie Smith1:30 am
Sci Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives3:00 am
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20196:00 am
Our State
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 am

WCBBHD
18.1
2 Broke Girls
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1011:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Columns1:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
  new   Extra
10-15-20192:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Forensic Files
A Voice From Beyond4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
 Ninja Kitchen
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
2:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
 Strong Medicine
Preexisting Conditions12:00 am
Profiler
Second Best1:00 am
The Division
Somewhere In America (Part 2)2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Incident6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Return of the Hero1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Right Kind of House1:30 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence2:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Friends Till Death4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Anti-Toxin5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Off-Broadway Baby5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Little Chill6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Two Weeks to Go7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener8:30 am

WCCB
18.2
Murphy Brown
That's the Way the Corky Crumbles12:30 am
Becker
V-Day1:00 am
Wings
Burnin Down the House1:30 am
Growing Pains
Daddy Mike2:00 am
Family Ties
It's My Party2:30 am
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Wild-Eyed Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Doctor in the House5:00 am
Three's Company
Critic's Choice5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Fugitive Ensign8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Wacky WAC8:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Return of the Hero1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Right Kind of House1:30 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence2:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Friends Till Death4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Anti-Toxin5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Off-Broadway Baby5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Little Chill6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Two Weeks to Go7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener8:30 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Ninja Kitchen
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
2:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Strong Medicine
Preexisting Conditions12:00 am
Profiler
Second Best1:00 am
The Division
Somewhere In America (Part 2)2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Incident6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 am
Cityline
1:00 am
Dr & The Diva
2:00 am
The Nate Berkus Show
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
4:00 am
Sell This House!
5:00 am
Sell This House!
5:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:30 am
Room Service
7:00 am
Room Service
7:30 am
Emeril Live
8:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
12:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
1:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
2:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
3:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
4:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
5:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Get Gifty
8:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
Murphy Brown
That's the Way the Corky Crumbles12:30 am
Becker
V-Day1:00 am
Wings
Burnin Down the House1:30 am
Growing Pains
Daddy Mike2:00 am
Family Ties
It's My Party2:30 am
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Wild-Eyed Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Doctor in the House5:00 am
Three's Company
Critic's Choice5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Fugitive Ensign8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Wacky WAC8:30 am

W20DD3
18.9
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Return of the Hero1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Right Kind of House1:30 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence2:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Friends Till Death4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Anti-Toxin5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Off-Broadway Baby5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Little Chill6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Two Weeks to Go7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener8:30 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Dominic Cooper; Jonathan Groff; Red Hearse12:37 am
News 19 @ 11
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-16-20197:00 am
Local Programming

JN
19.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
You Snooze, You Lose12:30 am
The Investigators
The Wrong Man? Edward Lee Elmore1:00 am
Intervention
Tina2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Deadly Obsessions5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Smoke, Fire and Murder5:30 am
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt8:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
Murphy Brown
That's the Way the Corky Crumbles12:30 am
Becker
V-Day1:00 am
Wings
Burnin Down the House1:30 am
Growing Pains
Daddy Mike2:00 am
Family Ties
It's My Party2:30 am
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Wild-Eyed Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Doctor in the House5:00 am
Three's Company
Critic's Choice5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Fugitive Ensign8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Wacky WAC8:30 am

QUEST
19.4
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame12:30 am
Most Daring
Commuter Chaos1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Hail to the Beast2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Showdown3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Dead Man's Canyon4:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive5:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 26:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos7:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks8:00 am

W21CK
21.1
 3ABN Today
Water for Life12:00 am
Local Programming Exalting His Word
God's Word Is Life to Me1:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Into The Unknown2:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation2:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 23:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation Reveals Life at Its Best4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #105:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee6:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 46:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise7:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity7:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions8:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out8:30 am

W21CK2
21.2
  new    Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am

W21CK3
21.3
 3ABN Visita
12:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:00 am
Saúde e Você
3:30 am
Está Escrito
4:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
5:00 am
Punto joven
6:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Ciencia 360
8:30 am

W21CK4
21.4
 The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Bible Answers
3:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
4:00 am
Faith Chapel
4:30 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
His Words Are Life 
8:45 am

W21CK5
21.5
 Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
The Nanny
The Wedding12:30 am
The Nanny
The Wedding1:00 am
The Nanny
The Honeymoon's Overboard1:30 am
The Office
The Incentive2:00 am
The Office
Lotto2:30 am
Will & Grace
Election3:00 am
Will & Grace
Das Boob3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Never Trust a Naked Martian4:30 am
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tarnished Star6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Canuck6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Mission for Tonto7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Journey to San Carlos7:30 am
The A-Team
Diamonds in the Dust8:00 am

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TCN Mornings 
7:00 am

WVEB
22.3
  sports    Spotlight: 2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers
2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
NBA Season Preview3:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Total Toner
5:30 am
SoClean
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WVEB
22.5
 Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
1:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
2:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
3:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
4:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
5:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
6:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
7:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
8:00 am

WVEB
22.6
 Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
1:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
2:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
4:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
5:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
7:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens 
8:00 am

WVEB
22.7
 Heather Thomson Super Foods
12:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
1:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
2:00 am
Heather Thomson Super Foods
3:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
4:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
5:00 am
Heather Thomson Super Foods
6:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
7:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
8:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am

WGTB
28.1
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
  movie   That Uncertain Feeling
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am

WGTB2
28.2
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
  movie   That Uncertain Feeling
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am

ETVH
30.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm12:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four1:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:00 am
POV
The Feeling of Being Watched3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 95:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am

SCC
30.2
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Salzburg1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker4:00 am
Travelscope
Fredericksburg, Texas4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 16:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight7:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy8:30 am

ETVW
30.3
 Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four12:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-15-20192:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm3:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four4:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge5:00 am
Theater of the Mind
Twisted Tales of Poe6:00 am
  movie   Things That Go Bump in the Night
7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk8:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman5:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-15-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-16-20197:00 am

JN
36.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
You Snooze, You Lose12:30 am
The Investigators
The Wrong Man? Edward Lee Elmore1:00 am
Intervention
Tina2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Deadly Obsessions5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Smoke, Fire and Murder5:30 am
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt8:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame12:30 am
Most Daring
Commuter Chaos1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Hail to the Beast2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Showdown3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Dead Man's Canyon4:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive5:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 26:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos7:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks8:00 am

WHEH
41.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo un show
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un show
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
8:00 am

WHEH
41.2
 Midnight Video Party
12:00 am
Midnight Video Party
1:00 am
Midnight Video Party
2:00 am
Music Titans
3:00 am
Music Titans
4:00 am
Music Titans
5:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
6:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
7:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
8:00 am

WHEH
41.3
  new    Jewelry Love
12:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
6:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry 
8:00 am

WHEH
41.4
 TBA
12:00 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
4:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
4:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
5:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
5:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am
JBTV
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
11:00 pm
Accuweather
3:00 am
Accuweather 
7:00 am

WHEH
41.6
 The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Everyman A Soldier12:00 am
  movie   True Glory: Eisenhower Narrates WWII
1:00 am
Secret KGB JFK Assassination Files
3:00 am
  movie   The Kennedy Curse
5:00 am
Leaky Gut: The Root Cause of Disease
6:00 am
News Program
6:30 am
That Was Nam
Episode 37:00 am
1968: The Year Everything Fell Apart
7:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
Ben Stein's Capitalist Code
8:30 am

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 912:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-15-20191:00 am
Carolina Impact
2:00 am
Trail of History
2:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard4:00 am
Carolina Impact
5:00 am
Trail of History
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Workout6:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am

PBSCLT
42.2
  new   Kabuki Kool
12:30 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 am
Local Programming Side By Side
3:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
4:30 am
Local Programming Science View
5:30 am
Local Programming Side By Side
6:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
8:30 am

PBSCLT
42.3
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Salzburg1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker4:00 am
Travelscope
Fredericksburg, Texas4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 16:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight7:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy8:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Access Hollywood
10-15-201912:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
  new   Extra
10-15-20194:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am

SBN
46.3
 October Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
October Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie   Dracula A.D. 1972
12:30 am
  movie   The Last of Sheila
3:00 am
  movie   The Bad Seed
6:00 am

H&I
46.5
 Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Ho Down2:00 am
NYPD Blue
You've Got Mail3:00 am
NYPD Blue
One in the N.4:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Gun5:00 am
Maverick
You Can't Beat the Percentages6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Winchester Quarantine8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Matter of Ethics8:30 am

ION
46.6
 Criminal Minds
True North12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cure1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Miasma2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
SoClean
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Angelgrove7:00 am
Law & Order
Burn Card8:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
 Flipper
Storm Island12:00 am
Flipper
Lost and Found1:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Songwriter3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
How to Be Popular3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Midget Submarine4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Match-Makers; Forget-bur Never Forgets; Toof Trouble7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
White House Mouse7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Invasion8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Everything's Relative8:30 am

WGSR
47.1
 Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Star Talk
1:00 am
Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Star Talk
5:00 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside 
7:00 am

WTBL
49.1
Wretched TV
12:30 am
Jay Sekulow Live!
1:00 am
  movie   That Uncertain Feeling
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
 Chicago P.D.
Conventions12:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

BUZZR
55.2
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am

H&I
55.3
 Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Ho Down2:00 am
NYPD Blue
You've Got Mail3:00 am
NYPD Blue
One in the N.4:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Gun5:00 am
Maverick
You Can't Beat the Percentages6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Winchester Quarantine8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Matter of Ethics8:30 am

LIGHTV
55.4
 Flipper
Storm Island12:00 am
Flipper
Lost and Found1:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Songwriter3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
How to Be Popular3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Midget Submarine4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Match-Makers; Forget-bur Never Forgets; Toof Trouble7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
White House Mouse7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Invasion8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Everything's Relative8:30 am

UNCTV
58.1
PBS NewsHour
10-15-201912:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm2:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 am
Frontline
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fit From Head to Toe5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am

UNCKD
58.2
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman5:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part Two12:30 am
Great Performances
Handel, Italian Style1:00 am
Rick Steves: A Symphonic Journey
2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna, Meatballs, Cookies3:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
3:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Following the Rhone6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Capital & Coffee6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie7:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Nepal7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water8:30 am

NC
58.4
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maggie Smith1:30 am
Sci Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives3:00 am
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20196:00 am
Our State
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Crickets1:30 am
Family Guy
Inside Family Guy2:00 am
Family Guy
Brothers & Sisters2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Kids Rob a Train3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
I Get Psychic out of You3:30 am
The King of Queens
Prints Charming4:00 am
The King of Queens
Art House4:30 am
EVERSTRONG
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Good Times
Florida Flips12:30 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Married...With Children
Route 6662:00 am
Married...With Children
Route 6662:30 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby3:00 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby3:30 am
Designing Women
My Daughter, Myself4:00 am
Designing Women
And Now, Here's Bernice4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:30 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge6:00 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance7:30 am
Good Times
God's Business Is Good Business8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford the Legal Eagle8:30 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Bob's Burgers
I Get Psychic out of You12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Crickets1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Apocalypse1:30 am
The Game
Higher Ground2:00 am
The Game
There's No Place Like Home2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Mime and Punishment5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-16-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-16-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Good Times
Florida Flips12:30 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Married...With Children
Route 6662:00 am
Married...With Children
Route 6662:30 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby3:00 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby3:30 am
Designing Women
My Daughter, Myself4:00 am
Designing Women
And Now, Here's Bernice4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:30 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge6:00 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance7:30 am
Good Times
God's Business Is Good Business8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford the Legal Eagle8:30 am

ESCAPE
64.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Nanny; Cases Connected12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink6:00 am
Boston Legal
Brotherly Love7:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors8:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
That '70s Show
2000 Light Years from Home12:30 am
That '70s Show
Take It or Leave It1:00 am
That '70s Show
Short & Curlies1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick like Me2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick3:30 am
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Victory Tree8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:30 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
Bob's Burgers
I Get Psychic out of You12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Crickets1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Apocalypse1:30 am
The Game
Higher Ground2:00 am
The Game
There's No Place Like Home2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Mime and Punishment5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-16-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-16-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
Bob's Burgers
I Get Psychic out of You12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Crickets1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Apocalypse1:30 am
The Game
Higher Ground2:00 am
The Game
There's No Place Like Home2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Mime and Punishment5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-16-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-16-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
Good Times
Florida Flips12:30 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Married...With Children
Route 6662:00 am
Married...With Children
Route 6662:30 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby3:00 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby3:30 am
Designing Women
My Daughter, Myself4:00 am
Designing Women
And Now, Here's Bernice4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:30 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge6:00 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance7:30 am
Good Times
God's Business Is Good Business8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford the Legal Eagle8:30 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
Bob's Burgers
I Get Psychic out of You12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Crickets1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Apocalypse1:30 am
The Game
Higher Ground2:00 am
The Game
There's No Place Like Home2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Mime and Punishment5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-16-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-16-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.