12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:30 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
Local Programming

WBTVT
3.2
movie  Black Snake Moan
12:00 am
The Game
Do the Wright Thing2:30 am
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me3:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Debbie Allen6:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed7:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother7:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…8:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful8:30 am

Grit
3.3
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
12:30 am
CMA Songwriters
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

W42DR
6.1
new Nightline
12:37 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20201:07 am
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena1:37 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
Family Guy
8 Simple Rules for Buying My Teenage Daughter12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Takes the Cake5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20206:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20206:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
 Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Promise1:00 am
The Listener
The Taking2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm7:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color8:30 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new Access Hollywood
08-13-202012:30 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20201:00 am
Seinfeld
The Dealership1:30 am
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
08-13-20203:00 am
new Extra
08-13-20203:30 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20204:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat8:30 am

WGHP4
8.4
 Kitchen Nightmares
Sante La Brea12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese1:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Meat; Fratelli; Marion Street Eatery2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli8:30 am

WSOCH
9.1
new Nightline
12:37 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20201:07 am
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena1:37 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WSOC30
9.5
new Nightline
12:37 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20201:07 am
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena1:37 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
new Nightline
12:37 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20201:07 am
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena1:37 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WISDT
10.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am

BOUNCE
10.2
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2491:30 am
America Says
Boy Scout Moms vs. Team Collins2:00 am
America Says
Church Bunch vs. Marathoners2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20203:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20203:30 am
new Celebrity Page
08-14-20204:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am

GRIT
10.3
movie  Black Snake Moan
12:00 am
The Game
Do the Wright Thing2:30 am
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me3:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Debbie Allen6:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed7:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother7:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…8:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful8:30 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
Carolina Showcase
6:00 am
Carolina Showcase
6:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am

THIS
14.2
movie  The Terminator
10:30 pm
movie Stargate
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations3:30 am
Green Acres
Give Me Land, Lots of Land4:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
14.3
 Stargate SG-1
The Cure12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire2:00 am
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion3:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
14.4
 Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHKY5
14.5
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 am
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
2:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Challenge12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit1:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Drum Beat3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-20203:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Chicken or The Egg?4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Iran: Tehran and Side Trips5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Surprising Toronto5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Dreamin’ California’s Coast – Malibu to Big Sur6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Dominican Republic: Of Baseball, Whales, and Limping Devils6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Alternative Ingredients8:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
PBS NewsHour
08-13-202012:30 am
Ncimpact Special
Covid-19’s Rural Health Impact1:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow2:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive3:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Learn4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer6:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am

NC
17.4
 Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain1:30 am
A Chef’s Life
WANTED: Broccoli2:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Compost Pedallers (Austin, TX)2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Walkway Rest, Patch Chipped Floor6:30 am
Ncimpact Special
Covid-19’s Rural Health Impact7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am

WCBBHD
18.1
2 Broke Girls
And the French Kiss12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here1:30 am
Local Programming Forensic Files
A Bag of Evidence3:30 am
Forensic Files
Fire Proof4:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
 Skechers
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
Skechers
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
 Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming

W20DD3
18.13
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary7:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:30 am

WCCB
18.2
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary7:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:30 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Skechers
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
Skechers
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming

WCCB6
18.6
 Kitchen Nightmares
Sante La Brea12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese1:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Meat; Fratelli; Marion Street Eatery2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli8:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am

W20DD3
18.9
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary7:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:30 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new News 19 @ 11
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
Local Programming

JN
19.2
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:30 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am

ANTEN
19.3
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am

QUEST
19.4
 Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am

W21CK
21.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by faith: The Christ Event1:00 am
3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 34:30 am
Liberty Insider
5:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Exercise For Seniors7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Local Programming

W21CK2
21.2
new  Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am

W21CK3
21.3
GYC en Español
12:30 am
Orígenes
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am
Sabores
2:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am

W21CK4
21.4
Lift Him Up
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK5
21.5
 Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas12:30 am
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale1:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage2:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life2:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny3:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder7:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Local Programming TCN Mornings
7:00 am

WVEB
22.3
sports  UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 212:00 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.5
 Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am

WVEB
22.6
 Patio & Garden
12:00 am
Gift Guide
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Late Night Gifts
4:00 am
Patio & Garden
6:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
7:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 am

WVEB
22.7
 Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
12:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
4:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am
Local Programming Joyce Giraud Beauty
7:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
8:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am

WGTB
28.1
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am

WGTB2
28.2
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am

ETVH
30.1
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal1:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19441:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle4:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect6:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am

SCC
30.2
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery5:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show6:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am

ETVW
30.3
 The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 194412:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
08-13-20202:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal4:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19444:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20202:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am

JN
36.2
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:30 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat8:30 am

QUEST
36.4
 Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am

WHEH
41.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am

WHEH
41.2
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.3
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 am
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
2:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
11:00 pm
Accuweather
3:00 am
Accuweather
7:00 am

WHEH
41.6
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20201:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid3:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion4:00 am
Ancient Skies
Our Place in the Universe5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Increase Balance Workout6:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot6:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am

PBSCLT
42.2
J-Arena
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Catch Japan!
1:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
2:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
4:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Catch Japan!
8:30 am

PBSCLT
42.3
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery5:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show6:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
new Nightline
12:32 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20201:02 am
America Says
Church Bunch vs. Marathoners1:32 am
The Doctors
2:02 am
new World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WXLV
45.2
sports  UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 212:00 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
 Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
new Access Hollywood
08-13-202012:30 am
Local Programming new Extra
08-13-20204:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am

SBN
46.3
 FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie In a Lonely Place
12:30 am
movie The Strange One
2:30 am
movie Dangerous Passage
4:40 am
movie Shock
6:00 am
movie Gypsy
7:35 am

H&I
46.5
 Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am

ION
46.6
 Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Promise1:00 am
The Listener
The Taking2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm7:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color8:30 am

BUZZR
46.7
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am

WGSR
47.1
 Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Local Programming Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
Two and a Half Men
Alan Shot a Little Girl12:30 am
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge2:00 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was good friends with the Defendant4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am
Rock the Park
Grand Canyon National Park: Rim to Rim7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof8:30 am

getTV
48.2
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Snowbird12:30 am
Married…With Children
Build a Better Mouse Trap1:00 am
Married…With Children
Master the Possibilities1:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy Loves Al, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Great Escape2:30 am
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent3:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children3:30 am
‘Til Death
The New Neighbors4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Wedding4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up5:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease7:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am

COMET
48.3
 Stargate SG-1
The Cure12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire2:00 am
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion3:00 am
Local Programming

WTBL
49.1
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick12:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
It’s Time to Be Healed
8:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am

H&I
55.3
 Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am

LIGHTV
55.4
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
PBS NewsHour
08-13-202012:30 am
Ncimpact Special
Covid-19’s Rural Health Impact1:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow2:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive3:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Learn4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer6:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am

UNCKD
58.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Challenge12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit1:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Drum Beat3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-20203:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Chicken or The Egg?4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Iran: Tehran and Side Trips5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Surprising Toronto5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Dreamin’ California’s Coast – Malibu to Big Sur6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Dominican Republic: Of Baseball, Whales, and Limping Devils6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Alternative Ingredients8:00 am

NC
58.4
 Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain1:30 am
A Chef’s Life
WANTED: Broccoli2:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Compost Pedallers (Austin, TX)2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Walkway Rest, Patch Chipped Floor6:30 am
Ncimpact Special
Covid-19’s Rural Health Impact7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three12:35 am
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs3:00 am
The Goldbergs
3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
Local Programming Carolina Morning
7:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Snowbird12:30 am
Married…With Children
Build a Better Mouse Trap1:00 am
Married…With Children
Master the Possibilities1:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy Loves Al, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Great Escape2:30 am
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent3:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children3:30 am
‘Til Death
The New Neighbors4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Wedding4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up5:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease7:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Family Guy
8 Simple Rules for Buying My Teenage Daughter12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Takes the Cake5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20206:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20206:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Snowbird12:30 am
Married…With Children
Build a Better Mouse Trap1:00 am
Married…With Children
Master the Possibilities1:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy Loves Al, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Great Escape2:30 am
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent3:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children3:30 am
‘Til Death
The New Neighbors4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Wedding4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up5:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease7:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad7:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold8:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot12:30 am
According to Jim
The Scrapbook1:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings7:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas8:30 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
Family Guy
8 Simple Rules for Buying My Teenage Daughter12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Takes the Cake5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20206:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20206:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
Family Guy
8 Simple Rules for Buying My Teenage Daughter12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Takes the Cake5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20206:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20206:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Snowbird12:30 am
Married…With Children
Build a Better Mouse Trap1:00 am
Married…With Children
Master the Possibilities1:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy Loves Al, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Great Escape2:30 am
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent3:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children3:30 am
‘Til Death
The New Neighbors4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Wedding4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up5:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease7:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
Family Guy
8 Simple Rules for Buying My Teenage Daughter12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Takes the Cake5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20206:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20206:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.