Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Winston Salem, NC 27101  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Winston Salem, NC 27101. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   CBS This Morning
03-25-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special11:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-25-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Melissa McCarthy; Richard E. Grant; Christi and Robert Daniels and your four boys3:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
2.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last8:30 am
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins9:00 am
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man10:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist11:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Traces of Evil1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
The Von Bulow Affair2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Death of a Salesman3:00 pm
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WFMY
2.4
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Dual Survival
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTV HD
3.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
Morning Break
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special11:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-25-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Steve
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don't Wanna Be a Playa No More11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture11:30 am
  movie   The Good Lie
12:00 pm
  movie   Harlem Nights 
2:30 pm

Grit
3.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph9:30 am
Laramie
Man of God10:00 am
Laramie
The Pass11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry12:30 pm
Laramie
Trail Drive1:00 pm
Laramie
The Protectors2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage3:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders 
3:30 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
  new   Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong12:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Starring Olive Oil2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Your Happy Place3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)3:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
4.2
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford11:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
4.3
Secrets of Great British Castles
Arundel Castle8:00 am
  movie   Canadian Rockies by Rail
9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors10:00 am
Trails to Tsukiji
Sardine10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Direct Heat11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.2:00 pm
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience3:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
4.4
Wai Lana Yoga
Cut Abs with Scissors8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Prevention of Hand and Finger Arthritis8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
Tim Tyson: The Blood of Emmett Till9:00 am
Blackademics Television
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land10:00 am
Jazz
Swing: The Velocity of Celebration (1937-1939)11:00 am
Makers
Women in Politics1:00 pm
America's Heartland
2:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Urban Farm, Country Town - The Spark in Sparta (Sparta and Atlanta, GA)2:30 pm
Flavor, NC
3:00 pm
From the Vineyard
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
  new    Today
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-25-201910:00 am
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-25-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
Magnum, P.I.
The Ugliest Dog in Hawaii8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Where's Houston?9:00 am
Columbo
Candidate for Crime10:00 am
Hart to Hart
Blue and Broken-Harted12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Witness for the Defense1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Old Habits Die Hard2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Way to Dusty Death3:00 pm
Local Programming

WDBJH
7.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
Pickler & Ben
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special11:00 am
  new   News 7 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-25-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
03-25-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

WZBJDT3
7.2
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 258:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Sleeping Beauty10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Undercover Agent10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Alex, the Professor11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Fabulous O'Hara11:30 am
Family Affair
The Matter of School12:00 pm
Family Affair
Marmalade12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The County Fair1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Jury at the Shady Rest1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Keep Your Guard Up2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Support Your Local Mother2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
It Seemed Like a Good Idea at the Time3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Over the River and Through the Woods3:30 pm
Local Programming

WZBJDT3
7.3
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 258:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Sleeping Beauty10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Undercover Agent10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Alex, the Professor11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Fabulous O'Hara11:30 am
Family Affair
The Matter of School12:00 pm
Family Affair
Marmalade12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The County Fair1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Jury at the Shady Rest1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Keep Your Guard Up2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Support Your Local Mother2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
It Seemed Like a Good Idea at the Time3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Over the River and Through the Woods3:30 pm
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-25-201911:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
03-25-20191:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1372:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Man Ejected From His Own Home!; Father Son Car Project Fail!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
My Brother Broke My Arm!; Ex-Con Hops on One Foot for Judge Judy!3:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
McHale's Navy
The Bathtub Thief8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Man About Town9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson's Cushion10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken10:30 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel11:00 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Al in the Family12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Maid in San Pueblo12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rich Tycoon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rainmaker1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Phrase Is Familiar2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Discovered2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Once Upon a Ledge3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WSOCH
9.1
  new    Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lisa Rinna; Ruth Wilson; Amy Astley9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-25-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
RightThisMinute
03-25-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-25-20191:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-25-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WSOCHD
9.2
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSLSH
10.1
  new    Today
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   Daytime Blue Ridge
11:00 am
  new   Inside Edition
03-25-201911:30 am
WSLS News at Noon
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-25-20191:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-08-20182:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-04-20192:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
03-25-20193:00 pm
Hot Bench
Get a Lawyer When Your Life is on the Line!3:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
10.2
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Graduates8:30 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?9:00 am
Married...With Children
A Taxing Problem9:30 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love's Wig10:00 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in3:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
10.3
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am
Matlock
The Assault10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Glory and the Mud1:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Second Witness3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade3:30 pm
Local Programming

METVHD
10.4
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am
Matlock
The Assault10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Glory and the Mud1:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Second Witness3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade3:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVDD
11.1
  new    Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lisa Rinna; Ruth Wilson; Amy Astley9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
03-25-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-25-20191:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-08-20182:00 pm
RightThisMinute
03-25-20192:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-25-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
Paid Programming
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
Car Camping9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Beach Blanket Barbecue11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Soul Food11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Checking In2:30 pm
Motion
Car Camping3:00 pm
Deals
Uses for Vodka3:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
Grounded for Life
Tombstone Blues8:00 am
Grounded for Life
Pictures of Willy8:30 am
Spin City
The Arrival9:00 am
Spin City
A Tree Falls in Manhattan9:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort10:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry11:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues12:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion1:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan2:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Thinks Inside the Box3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sleeping with the Enemy3:30 pm
Local Programming

WXII-DT
12.1
  new    Today
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lisa Rinna; Ruth Wilson; Amy Astley9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-25-201911:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-25-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-25-20192:00 pm
Steve
3:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
12.2
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am
Matlock
The Assault10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Glory and the Mud1:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Second Witness3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade3:30 pm
Local Programming

WSETH
13.1
  new    Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lisa Rinna; Ruth Wilson; Amy Astley9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-25-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   News 13 Midday
12:00 pm
Living in the Heart of Virginia
12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-25-20191:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-25-20192:00 pm
Steve
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSET2
13.2
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190088:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190068:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190079:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190089:30 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:30 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
13.3
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Alienator
10:00 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
12:00 pm
  movie   Screamtime
2:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
13.4
Jungle Book
8:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
8:30 am
America's Heartland
9:00 am
TBD Fitness
9:30 am
TBD Food
10:30 am
  movie   Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
11:30 am
  movie   Sound City
1:30 pm
College Humor Presents
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
14.2
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
12:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
14.3
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Alienator
10:00 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
12:00 pm
  movie   Screamtime
2:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
14.4
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Head over Heels12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Double Date1:00 pm
  movie   The January Man
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WBRAHD
15.1
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom10:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Cookin' Cheap
12:00 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation12:30 pm
  new   Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 121:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 21:30 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Summertime on the St. Lawrence River2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue3:30 pm
Local Programming

SWVAPT
15.2
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard9:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice10:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos11:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10812:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread12:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Key West, FL1:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Portugal2:00 pm
  new   Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic2:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hard Times3:00 pm
Local Programming

BRPBSK
15.3
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford11:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
16.1
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
House on Fire11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Conflicted12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill3:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide8:30 am
Chirp
There She Blows!9:00 am
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rust Bucket; The Case of Autumn12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Moon; The Case of the Spinning Dolphins12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf2:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger3:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
16.3
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Jeffra–Duran11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Reilly Family11:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ferri Family12:00 pm
On the Spot
Myths; World in Numbers; Fact or Fiction12:30 pm
On the Spot
On the Brain; Health & Fitness; Dinosaurs1:00 pm
On the Spot
Get Creative; Identify This; Bad Ideas1:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall2:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man3:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
16.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Bali Intimates
12:00 pm
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
1:00 pm
Kerstin's Closet
2:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
16.6
Clean and Organize Your Home
8:00 am
Gabor Wigs
9:00 am
Household Helpers
10:00 am
Home Solutions
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Wise Company Foods
1:00 pm
Household Helpers
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
17.1
Secrets of Great British Castles
Arundel Castle8:00 am
  movie   Canadian Rockies by Rail
9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors10:00 am
Trails to Tsukiji
Sardine10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Direct Heat11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.2:00 pm
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience3:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
17.2
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
  new   Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong12:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Starring Olive Oil2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Your Happy Place3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)3:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
17.3
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford11:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
Wai Lana Yoga
Cut Abs with Scissors8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Prevention of Hand and Finger Arthritis8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
Tim Tyson: The Blood of Emmett Till9:00 am
Blackademics Television
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land10:00 am
Jazz
Swing: The Velocity of Celebration (1937-1939)11:00 am
Makers
Women in Politics1:00 pm
America's Heartland
2:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Urban Farm, Country Town - The Spark in Sparta (Sparta and Atlanta, GA)2:30 pm
Flavor, NC
3:00 pm
From the Vineyard
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WCCBHD
18.1
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Maury
My Sister Slept With a Lot of Men...That's Not Your Kid!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
You Just Got Duuuumped!11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Molested Her, She's My Daughter Now12:00 pm
Maury
Mom Told Me You Slept With My Husband...Take the Test!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Trampy Grandma2:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Sexual Assault: Why Didn't You Believe Me?3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
McHale's Navy
The Bathtub Thief8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Man About Town9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson's Cushion10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken10:30 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel11:00 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Al in the Family12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Maid in San Pueblo12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rich Tycoon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rainmaker1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Phrase Is Familiar2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Discovered2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Once Upon a Ledge3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am
Matlock
The Assault10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Glory and the Mud1:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Second Witness3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade3:30 pm
Local Programming

WCCB4
18.4
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Bali Intimates
12:00 pm
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
1:00 pm
Kerstin's Closet
2:00 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
18.5
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Voice of an Angel9:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away10:00 am
Medium
Psych11:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Second Chances2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCWGD
20.1
  new   WXII 12 News at 8am On Triad CW20
8:00 am
Steve
9:00 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Wig Destroyer; Match Not Made in Heaven11:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Currington v. Kim Larson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sand v. Hundley12:30 pm
Cops
Bad Girls1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
You Just Got Duuuumped!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Trampy Grandma3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCWG2
20.2
Boston Legal
Whose God Is It Anyway?8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Verdict9:00 am
Boston Legal
Trick or Treat10:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout11:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout - Part 212:00 pm
Without a Trace
The Bus1:00 pm
Law & Order
Angel2:00 pm
Law & Order
Blood Libel3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCWG3
20.3
Grounded for Life
Tombstone Blues8:00 am
Grounded for Life
Pictures of Willy8:30 am
Spin City
The Arrival9:00 am
Spin City
A Tree Falls in Manhattan9:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort10:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry11:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues12:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion1:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan2:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Thinks Inside the Box3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sleeping with the Enemy3:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
20.4
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don't Wanna Be a Playa No More11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture11:30 am
  movie   The Good Lie
12:00 pm
  movie   Harlem Nights 
2:30 pm

WWCWH
21.1
How I Met Your Mother
The Bracket8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1018:30 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive9:00 am
Celebrity Page
03-25-201910:00 am
Seinfeld
The Clip Show10:30 am
Access Live
03-25-201911:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Sexual Assault: Why Didn't You Believe Me?12:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Sister Slept With a Lot of Men...That's Not Your Kid!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
You Just Got Duuuumped!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Trampy Grandma3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCW5H
21.2
Living Local
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Face the Truth
10:00 am
Face the Truth
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-25-20191:00 pm
Divorce Court
Moore vs. Eberhardt2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Carey vs. Baafi2:30 pm
Family Feud
10-02-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-13-20183:30 pm
Local Programming

WZBJDT
24.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
Pickler & Ben
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special11:00 am
  new   News 7 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Young and the Restless
03-27-201912:30 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
03-27-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
24.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Revenger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Pale Rider9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Great Escape12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Bros McMillan3:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
26.1
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
  new   Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong12:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Starring Olive Oil2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Your Happy Place3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)3:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
26.2
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford11:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
26.3
Secrets of Great British Castles
Arundel Castle8:00 am
  movie   Canadian Rockies by Rail
9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors10:00 am
Trails to Tsukiji
Sardine10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Direct Heat11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.2:00 pm
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience3:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
26.4
Wai Lana Yoga
Cut Abs with Scissors8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Prevention of Hand and Finger Arthritis8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
Tim Tyson: The Blood of Emmett Till9:00 am
Blackademics Television
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land10:00 am
Jazz
Swing: The Velocity of Celebration (1937-1939)11:00 am
Makers
Women in Politics1:00 pm
America's Heartland
2:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Urban Farm, Country Town - The Spark in Sparta (Sparta and Atlanta, GA)2:30 pm
Flavor, NC
3:00 pm
From the Vineyard
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WFXR
27.1
Living Local
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Face the Truth
10:00 am
Face the Truth
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-25-20191:00 pm
Divorce Court
Moore vs. Eberhardt2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Carey vs. Baafi2:30 pm
Family Feud
10-02-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-13-20183:30 pm
Local Programming

WCW5
27.2
How I Met Your Mother
The Bracket8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1018:30 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive9:00 am
Celebrity Page
03-25-201910:00 am
Seinfeld
The Clip Show10:30 am
Access Live
03-25-201911:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Sexual Assault: Why Didn't You Believe Me?12:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Sister Slept With a Lot of Men...That's Not Your Kid!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
You Just Got Duuuumped!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Trampy Grandma3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Julie & Friends
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Julie & Friends
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
TCT Devotions
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick's Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new    Today
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
My Brother Broke My Arm!; Ex-Con Hops on One Foot for Judge Judy!12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-25-20191:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Man Ejected From His Own Home!; Father Son Car Project Fail!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
36.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last8:30 am
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins9:00 am
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man10:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist11:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Traces of Evil1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
The Von Bulow Affair2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Death of a Salesman3:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
36.3
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 258:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Sleeping Beauty10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Undercover Agent10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Alex, the Professor11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Fabulous O'Hara11:30 am
Family Affair
The Matter of School12:00 pm
Family Affair
Marmalade12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The County Fair1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Jury at the Shady Rest1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Keep Your Guard Up2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Support Your Local Mother2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
It Seemed Like a Good Idea at the Time3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Over the River and Through the Woods3:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Dual Survival
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
House on Fire11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Conflicted12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill3:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
38.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide8:30 am
Chirp
There She Blows!9:00 am
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rust Bucket; The Case of Autumn12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Moon; The Case of the Spinning Dolphins12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf2:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger3:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Jeffra–Duran11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Reilly Family11:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ferri Family12:00 pm
On the Spot
Myths; World in Numbers; Fact or Fiction12:30 pm
On the Spot
On the Brain; Health & Fitness; Dinosaurs1:00 pm
On the Spot
Get Creative; Identify This; Bad Ideas1:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall2:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man3:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Bali Intimates
12:00 pm
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
1:00 pm
Kerstin's Closet
2:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
38.6
Clean and Organize Your Home
8:00 am
Gabor Wigs
9:00 am
Household Helpers
10:00 am
Home Solutions
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Wise Company Foods
1:00 pm
Household Helpers
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WYAT40
40
Coffee Break
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Classifieds
9:30 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WLXIHD
43.1
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Julie & Friends
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
3:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
44.1
Clean and Organize Your Home
8:00 am
Gabor Wigs
9:00 am
Household Helpers
10:00 am
Home Solutions
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Wise Company Foods
1:00 pm
Household Helpers
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WXLVH
45.1
  new    Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-08-201810:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-04-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-25-20191:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-25-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190088:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190068:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190079:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190089:30 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:30 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
45.3
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Head over Heels12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Double Date1:00 pm
  movie   The January Man
2:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
Jungle Book
8:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
8:30 am
America's Heartland
9:00 am
TBD Fitness
9:30 am
TBD Food
10:30 am
  movie   Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
11:30 am
  movie   Sound City
1:30 pm
College Humor Presents
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
03-25-20199:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Fast-Food Pizza Investigation10:00 am
  new   The Real
03-25-201911:00 am
Access
03-22-201912:00 pm
Page Six TV
03-23-201812:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-25-20191:00 pm
TMZ Live
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-25-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie   Lucas
8:00 am
  movie   Explorers
10:30 am
  movie   Radio Flyer
1:00 pm
  movie   Orange County 
3:30 pm

H&I
46.5
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Revenger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Pale Rider9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Great Escape12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Bros McMillan3:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
House on Fire11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Conflicted12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill3:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Christmas Present Ever; Abe and Babe's Christmas Lesson; Sally Cat's Christmas Dream8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Manners9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Mad Dog Catcher; Circus Berserkus9:30 am
  movie   Gimme Shelter
10:00 am
  movie   The Boy and the Pirates
12:00 pm
  movie   Greyfriars Bobby
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGSR
47.1
 Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Range Rider
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Local Buzz
2:00 pm
  new   Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WGSR2
47.2
 Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Range Rider
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Local Buzz
2:00 pm
  new   Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WGSR3
47.3
 WMDV Martinsville's Own 
1:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
The Jungle Book
8:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Southern Africa9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Sexual Assault: Why Didn't You Believe Me?10:00 am
Maury
Mom Told Me You Slept With My Husband...Take the Test!11:00 am
Face the Truth
12:00 pm
Face the Truth
12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-20181:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-29-20181:30 pm
Couples Court
Wilkerson v. Culpepper2:00 pm
Couples Court
Forbes v. Perkins2:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
03-25-20193:00 pm
Hot Bench
Get a Lawyer When Your Life is on the Line!3:30 pm
Local Programming

getTV
48.2
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Graduates8:30 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?9:00 am
Married...With Children
A Taxing Problem9:30 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love's Wig10:00 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in3:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
48.3
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Alienator
10:00 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
12:00 pm
  movie   Screamtime
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAZD1
50.1
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
Steve
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-25-201910:00 am
Access Live
03-25-201911:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-21-201912:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Face the Truth
2:00 pm
Face the Truth
2:30 pm
Steve
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAZ2
50.2
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am
Matlock
The Assault10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Glory and the Mud1:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Second Witness3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade3:30 pm
Local Programming

WMSYHD
52.1
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom10:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Cookin' Cheap
12:00 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation12:30 pm
  new   Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 121:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 21:30 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Summertime on the St. Lawrence River2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue3:30 pm
Local Programming

SWVAP
52.2
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard9:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice10:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos11:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10812:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread12:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Key West, FL1:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Portugal2:00 pm
  new   Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic2:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hard Times3:00 pm
Local Programming

BRPBSK
52.3
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford11:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
8:30 am
Green Tea
9:00 am
Maintain Your Health
9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend11:00 am
  new   The Real
03-22-201912:00 pm
TMZ Live
1:00 pm
Access Live
03-25-20192:00 pm
Divorce Court
Moore vs. Eberhardt3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Carey vs. Baafi3:30 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Revenger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Pale Rider9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Great Escape12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Bros McMillan3:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
55.4
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Christmas Present Ever; Abe and Babe's Christmas Lesson; Sally Cat's Christmas Dream8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Manners9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Mad Dog Catcher; Circus Berserkus9:30 am
  movie   Gimme Shelter
10:00 am
  movie   The Boy and the Pirates
12:00 pm
  movie   Greyfriars Bobby
2:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
58.1
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
  new   Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong12:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Starring Olive Oil2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Your Happy Place3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)3:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
58.2
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford11:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
58.3
Secrets of Great British Castles
Arundel Castle8:00 am
  movie   Canadian Rockies by Rail
9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors10:00 am
Trails to Tsukiji
Sardine10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Direct Heat11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.2:00 pm
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience3:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
58.4
Wai Lana Yoga
Cut Abs with Scissors8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Prevention of Hand and Finger Arthritis8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
Tim Tyson: The Blood of Emmett Till9:00 am
Blackademics Television
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land10:00 am
Jazz
Swing: The Velocity of Celebration (1937-1939)11:00 am
Makers
Women in Politics1:00 pm
America's Heartland
2:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Urban Farm, Country Town - The Spark in Sparta (Sparta and Atlanta, GA)2:30 pm
Flavor, NC
3:00 pm
From the Vineyard
3:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
62.1
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Jeffra–Duran11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Reilly Family11:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ferri Family12:00 pm
On the Spot
Myths; World in Numbers; Fact or Fiction12:30 pm
On the Spot
On the Brain; Health & Fitness; Dinosaurs1:00 pm
On the Spot
Get Creative; Identify This; Bad Ideas1:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall2:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man3:00 pm
Local Programming

WAXN36
64.1
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-08-201812:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-04-201912:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: The Bride Wore Blood1:00 pm
Couples Court
Wilkerson v. Culpepper2:00 pm
Couples Court
Forbes v. Perkins2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Currington v. Kim Larson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sand v. Hundley3:30 pm
Local Programming

WAXN36-2
64.2
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Graduates8:30 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?9:00 am
Married...With Children
A Taxing Problem9:30 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love's Wig10:00 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in3:00 pm
Local Programming

WAXN36-3
64.3
Boston Legal
Whose God Is It Anyway?8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Verdict9:00 am
Boston Legal
Trick or Treat10:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout11:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout - Part 212:00 pm
Without a Trace
The Bus1:00 pm
Law & Order
Angel2:00 pm
Law & Order
Blood Libel3:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensboro/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com