Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Winston Salem, NC 27110  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WFMY
2
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

JN
2.2
 Intervention
Ryan2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Unholy Bible; A Daughter's Justice3:00 am
New Detectives
Murderous Attraction4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
In the Line of Duty5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 18:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder9:00 am
New Detectives
Stolen Youth10:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
9:00 am

WFMY
2.4
 Storm Chasers
EF-3 Strikes You're Out!2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Bull Run3:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Ropes and Chains5:00 am
Brojects
The Workshop6:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Beach Party6:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Kids Fort7:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Fishing Boat7:30 am
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues8:00 am
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip8:30 am
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope9:00 am
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword9:30 am
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner's Sight10:30 am

WFMYDT5
2.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   QC Morning
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    Derailed
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Life Rules3:00 am
Scandal
Good People4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
03-31-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don't Play That; Giddy Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key8:00 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

WBTV3
3.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WBTV4
3.4
  movie    Will Penny
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Morning Incident6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knife of Hate6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place9:30 am
Laramie
The Last Journey10:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
 Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones2:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening & Pain-Relief Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
 Ireland's Wild Coast
2:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
3:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
02-20-20204:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe5:30 am
Local Programming In the Americas With David Yetman
Sierra Nevada and the Making of California6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 17:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
United Arab Emirates7:30 am
The Restorers
Living History8:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Flavor, NC
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am

NC
4.4
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Through the Fire3:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Window, Robotic Mower, Lead6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming The Open Mind
The FEC is AWOL9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl10:30 am

WRAL
5.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-20202:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20203:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage2:30 am
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang3:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy, the Crusader4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Skydiver4:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in a Box9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Winning Is Everything10:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep2:00 am
Family Law
Intentions3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bad Girls4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Queen of the Zombies5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Indian Agent6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The End of the World7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
When Sunny Gets Blue8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Angels Anonymous9:00 am
Unforgettable
Dollar and Scents10:00 am

WDBJH
7.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Early Mornin'
4:30 am
Mornin'
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am

WDBJ2
7.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WDBJDT3
7.3
 NYPD Blue
Waking Up Is Hard to Do2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Franco, My Dear, I Don't Give a Damn3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Family Ties4:00 am
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin5:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Singer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bitter Wine8:30 am
Rawhide
No Dogs or Drovers9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Deceivers10:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Local Programming   new   Access Hollywood
03-31-20203:00 am
  new   Extra
03-31-20203:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
03-31-20204:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Designing Women
Stand and Fight2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Small3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects3:30 am
It's a Living
The Evictables4:00 am
It's a Living
Ginger's Baby4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Little Orphan Morkie5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge6:00 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An Elephant Sits on Gracie's Fender8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
$15,000 Error8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the TV Set10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet10:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Last Call: Hooker Takedown4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Gambling Rings4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Bad Money5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Falling in Love Again5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dead Run7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Beaten by a Hair8:30 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
April Fools' Day With Actor Anil Kapoor9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Faux Show With Jeff Daniels10:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   Adiós Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WSLSH
10.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Inside Edition
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WSLS 10 Virginia Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

GETTV
10.2
Married...With Children
Sleepless in Chicago2:30 am
Married...With Children
No Pot to Pease In3:00 am
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl3:30 am
'Til Death
Big Man, Little Man4:00 am
'Til Death
Brother's Keeper4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital5:00 am
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See5:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Mother and Child Reunion7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle8:30 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy9:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone9:30 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Somebody's Sleepin' in My Bed10:30 am

MeTV
10.3
 Mannix
Fly, Little One2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Detour to Death5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans6:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
Chip Leaves Home7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Plays Hooky8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ9:00 am
Matlock
The Priest10:00 am

METVHD
10.4
 Mannix
Fly, Little One2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Detour to Death5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans6:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
Chip Leaves Home7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Plays Hooky8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ9:00 am
Matlock
The Priest10:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
More in Common
LHMIC190012:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190023:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190023:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190114:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190124:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190035:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190025:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190036:00 am
Pet Project
LHPET190026:30 am
Local Programming Best of Localish
LHLSH190039:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190029:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC1900210:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900310:30 am

LAFF
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It's Cold Outside6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out10:30 am

WXII-DT
12.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WXII 12 News @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am

MeTV
12.2
 Mannix
Fly, Little One2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Detour to Death5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans6:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
Chip Leaves Home7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Plays Hooky8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ9:00 am
Matlock
The Priest10:00 am

WSETH
13.1
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Virginia
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Virginia
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   The Real
10:00 am

WSET2
13.2
  sports    World Series: Game 4: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals
Game 4: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments10:30 am

COMET
13.3
 Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon2:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Can't See?
5:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo8:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage to the Prehistoric Planet 
10:00 am

TBD
13.4
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
9:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder
6:00 am
iShine KNECT
6:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am

THIS
14.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Walkout2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Accused3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fifteen Forever4:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom9:00 am
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space 
10:00 am

COMET
14.3
 Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon2:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Can't See?
5:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo8:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage to the Prehistoric Planet 
10:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
 La Femme Nikita
Someone Else's Shadow2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Opening Night Jitters3:00 am
Can't See?
4:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Three Stooges Short Films 
10:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
2:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry 
10:00 am

WBRAHD
15.1
 Frontline
Plastic Wars2:00 am
Local Programming Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am

SWVAPT
15.2
  movie    Mankiller
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
03-31-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20204:00 am
Singular
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 am
  movie   Mankiller
10:00 am

BRPBSK
15.3
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am

ION HD
16.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Frame8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star10:00 am

qubo
16.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Garbage Thief6:00 am
Vivi
São Paulo; Morocco6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Red Thunder; Putting It All Together7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Big Snowfall; Forever Friends7:30 am
Toddworld
Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success8:00 am
Toddworld
Shoe In; Itchy Itch8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Rain; Pig9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Milk; Litter9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Behind the Scenes; Paperdoll in Peril10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem10:30 am

ION Plus
16.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
7:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
16.5
 Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
2:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Beauty We Love
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am

HSN
16.6
 Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
10:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
 Ireland's Wild Coast
2:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
3:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
02-20-20204:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe5:30 am
Local Programming In the Americas With David Yetman
Sierra Nevada and the Making of California6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 17:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
United Arab Emirates7:30 am
The Restorers
Living History8:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Flavor, NC
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am

UNCTV
17.2
 Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones2:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening & Pain-Relief Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am

NC
17.4
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Through the Fire3:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Window, Robotic Mower, Lead6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming The Open Mind
The FEC is AWOL9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl10:30 am

WCCBHD
18.1
Local Programming Rejoice with Pastor Dayna Muldoon
3:00 am
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall3:30 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
Teen Couples Tested... Who Survived The Results?10:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Designing Women
Stand and Fight2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Small3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects3:30 am
It's a Living
The Evictables4:00 am
It's a Living
Ginger's Baby4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Little Orphan Morkie5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge6:00 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An Elephant Sits on Gracie's Fender8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
$15,000 Error8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the TV Set10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet10:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Mannix
Fly, Little One2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Detour to Death5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans6:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
Chip Leaves Home7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Plays Hooky8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ9:00 am
Matlock
The Priest10:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
2:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Beauty We Love
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep2:00 am
Family Law
Intentions3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bad Girls4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Queen of the Zombies5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Indian Agent6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The End of the World7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
When Sunny Gets Blue8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Angels Anonymous9:00 am
Unforgettable
Dollar and Scents10:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
April Fools' Day With Actor Anil Kapoor9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Faux Show With Jeff Daniels10:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
10:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage2:30 am
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang3:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy, the Crusader4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Skydiver4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in a Box9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Winning Is Everything10:00 am

WCWGD
20.1
Local Programming   new   WXII 12 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   WXII 12 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News at 7am On Triad CW20
7:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News at 8am On Triad CW20
8:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am

WCWG2
20.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Local Programming Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run6:00 am
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder7:00 am
American Greed
Pimp, Preacher, Profiteer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend10:30 am

WCWG3
20.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It's Cold Outside6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out10:30 am

BOUNC
20.4
  movie    Derailed
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Life Rules3:00 am
Scandal
Good People4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
03-31-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don't Play That; Giddy Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key8:00 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

WWCWH
21.1
Local Programming WFXR News First at Ten
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
Local Programming The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
The Sweet Taste of Liberty8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy8:30 am
Seinfeld
9:00 am
Seinfeld
9:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25110:00 am
Local Programming

WCW5H
21.2
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20202:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20203:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
03-31-20203:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Addicted to Plastic Surgery9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am

WZBJDT
24.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten2:00 am
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
6:00 am
  new   Extra
6:30 am
WDBJ7 Mornin'
7:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 2)9:00 am
Couples Court
Coates v Coates9:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bird's The Word; Overstayed Guest10:30 am

H&I
24.2
 NYPD Blue
Waking Up Is Hard to Do2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Franco, My Dear, I Don't Give a Damn3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Family Ties4:00 am
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin5:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Singer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bitter Wine8:30 am
Rawhide
No Dogs or Drovers9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Deceivers10:00 am

UNCTV
26.1
 Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones2:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening & Pain-Relief Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am

UNCKD
26.2
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am

UNCEX
26.3
 Ireland's Wild Coast
2:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
3:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
02-20-20204:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe5:30 am
Local Programming In the Americas With David Yetman
Sierra Nevada and the Making of California6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 17:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
United Arab Emirates7:30 am
The Restorers
Living History8:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Flavor, NC
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am

NC
26.4
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Through the Fire3:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Window, Robotic Mower, Lead6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming The Open Mind
The FEC is AWOL9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl10:30 am

WFXR
27.1
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20202:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20203:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
03-31-20203:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Addicted to Plastic Surgery9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am

WCW5
27.2
Local Programming WFXR News First at Ten
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
Local Programming The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
The Sweet Taste of Liberty8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy8:30 am
Seinfeld
9:00 am
Seinfeld
9:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25110:00 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
700 Club Interactive
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Dorinda
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am

WRAYH
30.2
700 Club Interactive
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Dorinda
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
  movie   The Southerner
2:30 am
  movie   Aces and Eights
4:05 am
  movie   ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Arnie's Shack
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

JN
36.2
 Intervention
Ryan2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Unholy Bible; A Daughter's Justice3:00 am
New Detectives
Murderous Attraction4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
In the Line of Duty5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 18:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder9:00 am
New Detectives
Stolen Youth10:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Last Call: Hooker Takedown4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Gambling Rings4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Bad Money5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Falling in Love Again5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dead Run7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Beaten by a Hair8:30 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 Storm Chasers
EF-3 Strikes You're Out!2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Bull Run3:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Ropes and Chains5:00 am
Brojects
The Workshop6:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Beach Party6:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Kids Fort7:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Fishing Boat7:30 am
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues8:00 am
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip8:30 am
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope9:00 am
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword9:30 am
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner's Sight10:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Frame8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star10:00 am

qubo
38.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Garbage Thief6:00 am
Vivi
São Paulo; Morocco6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Red Thunder; Putting It All Together7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Big Snowfall; Forever Friends7:30 am
Toddworld
Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success8:00 am
Toddworld
Shoe In; Itchy Itch8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Rain; Pig9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Milk; Litter9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Behind the Scenes; Paperdoll in Peril10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem10:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
7:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
2:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Beauty We Love
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
10:00 am

WYAT40
40
 In the Heat of the Night
Walkout2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Accused3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fifteen Forever4:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom9:00 am
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space 
10:00 am

WLXIHD
43.1
700 Club Interactive
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Dorinda
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am

HSN
44.1
 Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
10:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
 The Doctors
2:02 am
  new   World News Now
3:02 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
The Preciados vs the Dinner Party10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports    World Series: Game 4: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals
Game 4: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments10:30 am

GRIT
45.3
 La Femme Nikita
Someone Else's Shadow2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Opening Night Jitters3:00 am
Can't See?
4:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Three Stooges Short Films 
10:00 am

TBD
45.4
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
9:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
Local Programming   new   Extra
03-31-20204:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
John Cena; Sho Madjozi10:00 am

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends 
10:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    The Valachi Papers
12:45 am
  movie   The Corsican Brothers
3:30 am
  movie   Gargoyles
6:15 am
  movie   Friday the 13th
8:00 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II 
10:05 am

H&I
46.5
 NYPD Blue
Waking Up Is Hard to Do2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Franco, My Dear, I Don't Give a Damn3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Family Ties4:00 am
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin5:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Singer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bitter Wine8:30 am
Rawhide
No Dogs or Drovers9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Deceivers10:00 am

ION
46.6
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Frame8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star10:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA 
10:00 am

WGSR
47.1
 Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials 
10:00 am

WGSR2
47.2
 Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials 
10:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Silos2:00 am
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: No Remorse3:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff rented a room in the Defendants home and claims that she only lived there for two months4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
That's My Sugar Glider!; Family Fight Night7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Party Of 1; Roommate Ruination8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plan B; Too Fly to Fly Home8:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset9:00 am
Protection Court
Co-Worker Dilemmas9:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
A Tragic Loss Leaves Unanswered Questions10:00 am

getTV
48.2
Married...With Children
Sleepless in Chicago2:30 am
Married...With Children
No Pot to Pease In3:00 am
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl3:30 am
'Til Death
Big Man, Little Man4:00 am
'Til Death
Brother's Keeper4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital5:00 am
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See5:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Mother and Child Reunion7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle8:30 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy9:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone9:30 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Somebody's Sleepin' in My Bed10:30 am

COMET
48.3
 Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon2:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Can't See?
5:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo8:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage to the Prehistoric Planet 
10:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
The Game
The Truth Pact2:30 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am

WRAZ2
50.2
 Mannix
Fly, Little One2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Detour to Death5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans6:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
Chip Leaves Home7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Plays Hooky8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ9:00 am
Matlock
The Priest10:00 am

WMSYHD
52.1
 Frontline
Plastic Wars2:00 am
Local Programming Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am

SWVAP
52.2
  movie    Mankiller
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
03-31-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20204:00 am
Singular
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 am
  movie   Mankiller
10:00 am

BRPBSK
52.3
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am

WMYTH
55.1
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Local Programming The Real
03-31-20209:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn10:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am

H&I
55.3
 NYPD Blue
Waking Up Is Hard to Do2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Franco, My Dear, I Don't Give a Damn3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Family Ties4:00 am
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin5:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Singer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bitter Wine8:30 am
Rawhide
No Dogs or Drovers9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Deceivers10:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA 
10:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
 Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones2:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening & Pain-Relief Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am

UNCKD
58.2
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
 Ireland's Wild Coast
2:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
3:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
02-20-20204:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe5:30 am
Local Programming In the Americas With David Yetman
Sierra Nevada and the Making of California6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 17:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
United Arab Emirates7:30 am
The Restorers
Living History8:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Flavor, NC
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am

NC
58.4
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Through the Fire3:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Window, Robotic Mower, Lead6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming The Open Mind
The FEC is AWOL9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl10:30 am

ION Plus
62.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
7:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN36
64.1
The Game
The Truth Pact2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Addicted to Plastic Surgery9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.2
Married...With Children
Sleepless in Chicago2:30 am
Married...With Children
No Pot to Pease In3:00 am
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl3:30 am
'Til Death
Big Man, Little Man4:00 am
'Til Death
Brother's Keeper4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital5:00 am
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See5:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Mother and Child Reunion7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle8:30 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy9:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone9:30 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Somebody's Sleepin' in My Bed10:30 am

WAXN36-3
64.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Local Programming Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run6:00 am
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder7:00 am
American Greed
Pimp, Preacher, Profiteer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend10:30 am

WAXN36LD4
64.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It's Cold Outside6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out10:30 am


Local Programming Westmore Beauty
10:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Westmore Beauty
10:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27110! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensboro/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.