6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Cena9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

JN
2.2
 City Confidential
Scottsboro6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 38:00 am
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Roaming Rapist10:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Money11:00 am
New Detectives
Murder by Numbers12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost2:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm

WFMY
2.4
 Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries7:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Search for the Crystal Skulls8:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Hells Angels9:00 am
Unsolved History
Chicago Fire10:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6311:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery11:30 am
Auction Kings
MJ’s Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars12:30 pm
American Restoration
Harrison’s Vendorlator1:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In1:30 pm
American Restoration
Bombshell2:00 pm
American Restoration
One Horse Open Sleigh2:30 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
new  WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
 The Real
Episode 60546:00 am
Judge Faith
Text Threats; Repo Outta Hell7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lend a Loan; Poop in a Bag7:30 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ8:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Competence11:00 am
Law & Order
Precious12:00 pm
movie Hard Target
1:00 pm

Grit
3.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand6:30 am
Curious George
Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:30 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li2:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green12:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
 Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 26:00 am
NOVA
Making North America: Human7:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Elements9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land10:00 am
Sci Nc
11:00 am
Ncimpact
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Missouri’s Route 66 & St. Louis12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 15091:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
04-25-20202:30 pm

NC
4.4
Ask This Old House
Water Softener; App; Shadow Box6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK7:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Prolific Peppers8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
In Susan’s Garden: A Backyard Habitat in Harmony With Nature8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Drifting the Grasse9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Harry Combs10:00 am
MotorWeek
Episode 394810:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WRAL
5.1
new  WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Make Room for Daddy
Growing Pains6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Perfect Foil7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If the Frame Fits8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in the Backfield9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Moon and the Desert, Pt. 211:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Emergency
Heavyweight1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Happy Birthday6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Rites of Passage7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Remembering Me8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Remembering Me9:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes10:00 am
Medium
Mother’s Little Helper11:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty2:00 pm

WDBJH
7.1
 Mornin’
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-14-20209:00 am
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 7 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

WZBJDT3
7.2
 The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm

WZBJDT3
7.3
 The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new  Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael’s Culinary Team Tests Gadgets to Help You Make Breakfast, Lunch, and Dinner10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Internet Romeo Smackdown?!; Sweet 16 Party Upset!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Babysitter Barter; Matching Tattoo Fail!2:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
new  The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Paradise Lost12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town2:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Michael Tucker and Trainer Lisa Lynn9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Scott Peacock and Animals of the South Pacific10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Crabs11:30 am
Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Saint John Alehouse, Philadelphia Kitchen, Fraser1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish and Chips1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK—Bob & Donna Hohulski2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK: Nicki Unerti2:30 pm

WSOCH
9.1
 Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jordan Fisher9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
 Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm

WSLSH
10.1
new  WSLS 10 Virginia Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Tamron Hall
11:00 am
WSLS News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Men Gang Up on Abused Mother?!2:30 pm

GETTV
10.2
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy7:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts8:30 am
Amen
The Talent Show9:00 am
Amen
Moving In9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Daddy10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Me, Me and Miss Jones10:30 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford Has a Baby11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Widow Maker12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Fight or Die1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
I Love Lucy
Lucy and Bob Hope6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The End of You-Know-What7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets ‘Spelled’8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Caretaker’s Cat9:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Littlest Victim11:00 am
The Waltons
The Moonshiner12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harriet1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm2:00 pm

METVHD
10.4
I Love Lucy
Lucy and Bob Hope6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The End of You-Know-What7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets ‘Spelled’8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Caretaker’s Cat9:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Littlest Victim11:00 am
The Waltons
The Moonshiner12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harriet1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm2:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
new  ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jordan Fisher9:00 am
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael’s Culinary Team Tests Gadgets to Help You Make Breakfast, Lunch, and Dinner2:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
My Go-To
6:30 am
Local Programming Best of Localish
9:00 am
Worth the Wait
9:30 am
Glam Lab
10:00 am
Bite Size
10:30 am
My Go-To
11:00 am
Localish LA
11:30 am
Local Programming Best of Localish
2:00 pm
Worth the Wait
2:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm

WXII-DT
12.1
new  WXII 12 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jordan Fisher9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new WXII 12 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm

MeTV
12.2
I Love Lucy
Lucy and Bob Hope6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The End of You-Know-What7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets ‘Spelled’8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Caretaker’s Cat9:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Littlest Victim11:00 am
The Waltons
The Moonshiner12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harriet1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm2:00 pm

WSETH
13.1
new  Good Morning Virginia
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jordan Fisher9:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 13 News Midday
12:00 pm
Living in the Heart of Virginia
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

WSET2
13.2
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1995: Yankees at Mariners
1995: Yankees at Mariners8:00 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm

COMET
13.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
A Day in the Strife10:00 am
Babylon 5
Passing Through Gethsemane11:00 am
Babylon 5
Voices of Authority12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Music of the Spheres1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Another Life2:00 pm

TBD
13.4
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Food Choices
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Swap TV
6:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 pm

THIS
14.2
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play9:00 am
movie In the Heat of the Night
10:00 am
movie The Alamo
12:30 pm

COMET
14.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
A Day in the Strife10:00 am
Babylon 5
Passing Through Gethsemane11:00 am
Babylon 5
Voices of Authority12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Music of the Spheres1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Another Life2:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
new  Jewelry Under $100
6:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
8:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
10:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 pm

WBRAHD
15.1
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand6:30 am
Curious George
Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
The Highpointers With the Bargo Brothers
Texas12:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Stockholm, Sweden12:30 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Human1:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Gift of the Forest2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses2:30 pm

SWVAPT
15.2
Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1018:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1029:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10110:00 am
Local Programming Secrets of the Dead
After Stonehenge11:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Warm Winter1:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
Leah Weiss1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
South Korea2:30 pm

BRPBSK
15.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green12:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm

ION HD
16.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Vivi
Savannas of Kenya; Tokyo6:30 am
Doki
Team Tenderfoot; Doki’s Egg Experiment7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Dolphin Dilemma; Ruby and the Beast7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Great Tug of War December; Super Fast Sleigh Ride9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Fire Bird; Mike the Knight and the King’s Banquet9:30 am
Chirp
Anthill Attack10:00 am
Chirp
Time Out10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Steggy’s Not Here!; Get Growing!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let’s Rock!; I Wish I Was a Builder!11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Eggs; The Case of the Disappearing Things12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Billy’s Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Wibbly Can’t Sleep; Cushion Mountain1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Putrid Peppers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round2:30 pm

ION Plus
16.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band11:00 am
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde2:00 pm

QVC
16.5
 Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
9:00 am
Shawn’s Favorite Things
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Favorite Things
2:00 pm

HSN
16.6
 Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
9:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
10:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
2:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 26:00 am
NOVA
Making North America: Human7:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Elements9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land10:00 am
Sci Nc
11:00 am
Ncimpact
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Missouri’s Route 66 & St. Louis12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 15091:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
04-25-20202:30 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand6:30 am
Curious George
Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:30 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li2:30 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green12:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm

NC
17.4
Ask This Old House
Water Softener; App; Shadow Box6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK7:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Prolific Peppers8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
In Susan’s Garden: A Backyard Habitat in Harmony With Nature8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Drifting the Grasse9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Harry Combs10:00 am
MotorWeek
Episode 394810:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
new  WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
Are We Dating Cheating Brothers? Give Them The Test!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
No Love11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Not a Rapist and I Didn’t Molest Your Daughter12:00 pm
Maury
I Cheated on My Husband…My DNA Will Prove Both Kids Are His!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
‘You’re a Dude!’2:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
I Love Lucy
Lucy and Bob Hope6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The End of You-Know-What7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets ‘Spelled’8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Caretaker’s Cat9:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Littlest Victim11:00 am
The Waltons
The Moonshiner12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harriet1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm2:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
9:00 am
Shawn’s Favorite Things
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Favorite Things
2:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Happy Birthday6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Rites of Passage7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Remembering Me8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Remembering Me9:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes10:00 am
Medium
Mother’s Little Helper11:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty2:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Michael Tucker and Trainer Lisa Lynn9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Scott Peacock and Animals of the South Pacific10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Crabs11:30 am
Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Saint John Alehouse, Philadelphia Kitchen, Fraser1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish and Chips1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK—Bob & Donna Hohulski2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK: Nicki Unerti2:30 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
9:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
10:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
2:00 pm

WCWGD
20.1
new  WXII 12 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new WXII 12 News at 7am On Triad CW20
7:00 am
new WXII 12 News at 8am On Triad CW20
8:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: I Was Stalked12:00 pm
Tamron Hall
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
No Love2:00 pm

WCWG2
20.2
 Scandal
Snake in the Garden6:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud7:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger2:00 pm

WCWG3
20.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm

BOUNC
20.4
 The Real
Episode 60546:00 am
Judge Faith
Text Threats; Repo Outta Hell7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lend a Loan; Poop in a Bag7:30 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ8:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Competence11:00 am
Law & Order
Precious12:00 pm
movie Hard Target
1:00 pm

WWCWH
21.1
Recipe TV
6:30 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 am
Seinfeld
9:00 am
Seinfeld
9:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:30 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-17-202011:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Horrific Child Abuse Continues?12:00 pm
Maury
Are We Dating Cheating Brothers? Give Them The Test!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
No Love2:00 pm

WCW5H
21.2
new  WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Marry Me or Else!9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
The People’s Court
02-13-201912:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-16-20201:00 pm
Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Leandre Taylor v Shante Washington2:30 pm

WZBJDT
24.1
new Extra
6:30 am
WDBJ7 Mornin’
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)9:00 am
Couples Court
Carson v Carson9:30 am
Protection Court
Crash Of The Baby Mama; Driver’s Ed10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Not-So-Decent Proposal; Poison Ivy Bouquet10:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Porter v Frazier11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Moody v Davis11:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead12:00 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine2:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
2:30 pm

H&I
24.2
 Maverick
Diamond In The Rough6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Predators8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Shootout at Hogtooth8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Night Visitor9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
Control12:00 pm
House
Mob Rules1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm

UNCTV
26.1
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand6:30 am
Curious George
Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:30 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li2:30 pm

UNCKD
26.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green12:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm

UNCEX
26.3
 Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 26:00 am
NOVA
Making North America: Human7:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Elements9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land10:00 am
Sci Nc
11:00 am
Ncimpact
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Missouri’s Route 66 & St. Louis12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 15091:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
04-25-20202:30 pm

NC
26.4
Ask This Old House
Water Softener; App; Shadow Box6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK7:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Prolific Peppers8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
In Susan’s Garden: A Backyard Habitat in Harmony With Nature8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Drifting the Grasse9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Harry Combs10:00 am
MotorWeek
Episode 394810:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WFXR
27.1
new  WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Marry Me or Else!9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
The People’s Court
02-13-201912:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-16-20201:00 pm
Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Leandre Taylor v Shante Washington2:30 pm

WCW5
27.2
Recipe TV
6:30 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 am
Seinfeld
9:00 am
Seinfeld
9:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:30 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-17-202011:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Horrific Child Abuse Continues?12:00 pm
Maury
Are We Dating Cheating Brothers? Give Them The Test!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
No Love2:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
TCT Devotions
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley’s Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
new  NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t You Ever Watch This Show?!; Ill-Prepared Baby Daddy!12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm

JN
36.2
 City Confidential
Scottsboro6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 38:00 am
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Roaming Rapist10:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Money11:00 am
New Detectives
Murder by Numbers12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost2:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
new  The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Paradise Lost12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town2:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries7:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Search for the Crystal Skulls8:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Hells Angels9:00 am
Unsolved History
Chicago Fire10:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6311:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery11:30 am
Auction Kings
MJ’s Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars12:30 pm
American Restoration
Harrison’s Vendorlator1:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In1:30 pm
American Restoration
Bombshell2:00 pm
American Restoration
One Horse Open Sleigh2:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm

qubo
38.2
Vivi
Savannas of Kenya; Tokyo6:30 am
Doki
Team Tenderfoot; Doki’s Egg Experiment7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Dolphin Dilemma; Ruby and the Beast7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Great Tug of War December; Super Fast Sleigh Ride9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Fire Bird; Mike the Knight and the King’s Banquet9:30 am
Chirp
Anthill Attack10:00 am
Chirp
Time Out10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Steggy’s Not Here!; Get Growing!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let’s Rock!; I Wish I Was a Builder!11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Eggs; The Case of the Disappearing Things12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Billy’s Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Wibbly Can’t Sleep; Cushion Mountain1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Putrid Peppers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round2:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band11:00 am
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde2:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
9:00 am
Shawn’s Favorite Things
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Favorite Things
2:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
9:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
10:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
2:00 pm

WYAT40
40
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play9:00 am
movie In the Heat of the Night
10:00 am
movie The Alamo
12:30 pm

WLXIHD
43.1
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
44.1
 Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
9:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
10:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
2:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new  America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Surgical Nurses vs. Vital Nurses10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-14-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1995: Yankees at Mariners
1995: Yankees at Mariners8:00 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm

GRIT
45.3
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Food Choices
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
new  Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael’s Culinary Team Tests Gadgets to Help You Make Breakfast, Lunch, and Dinner9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: I Was Stalked12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-14-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20201:30 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Cat People
6:10 am
movie Viva Las Vegas
7:55 am
movie Speedway
9:55 am
Local Programming movie Bite the Bullet
2:25 pm

H&I
46.5
 Maverick
Diamond In The Rough6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Predators8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Shootout at Hogtooth8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Night Visitor9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
Control12:00 pm
House
Mob Rules1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm

ION
46.6
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Milton Berle
12:00 pm
Monday Night Live
1:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm

WGSR2
47.2
 Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Milton Berle
12:00 pm
Monday Night Live
1:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Signs Not Included; 3d Disaster7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Bees That Wouldn’t Move; What’s in the Conditioner8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Shower Sock Slip; Dog Savior?8:30 am
Protection Court
Crash Of The Baby Mama; Driver’s Ed9:00 am
Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What’s Going On9:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Horrific Child Abuse Continues?10:00 am
Maury
I Cheated on My Husband…My DNA Will Prove Both Kids Are His!11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-17-202012:30 pm
Caught in Providence
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Couples Court
Carson v Carson2:00 pm
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson2:30 pm

getTV
48.2
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy7:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts8:30 am
Amen
The Talent Show9:00 am
Amen
Moving In9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Daddy10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Me, Me and Miss Jones10:30 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford Has a Baby11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Widow Maker12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Fight or Die1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm

COMET
48.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
A Day in the Strife10:00 am
Babylon 5
Passing Through Gethsemane11:00 am
Babylon 5
Voices of Authority12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Music of the Spheres1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Another Life2:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
new  WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
I Love Lucy
Lucy and Bob Hope6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The End of You-Know-What7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets ‘Spelled’8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Caretaker’s Cat9:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Littlest Victim11:00 am
The Waltons
The Moonshiner12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harriet1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm2:00 pm

WMSYHD
52.1
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand6:30 am
Curious George
Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
The Highpointers With the Bargo Brothers
Texas12:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Stockholm, Sweden12:30 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Human1:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Gift of the Forest2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses2:30 pm

SWVAP
52.2
Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1018:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1029:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10110:00 am
Local Programming Secrets of the Dead
After Stonehenge11:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Warm Winter1:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
Leah Weiss1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
South Korea2:30 pm

BRPBSK
52.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green12:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Local Programming The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead10:00 am
new Access Hollywood
11:00 am
new TMZ
11:30 am
new Access Daily
12:00 pm
Protection Court
Crash Of The Baby Mama; Driver’s Ed1:00 pm
Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What’s Going On1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Leandre Taylor v Shante Washington2:30 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm

H&I
55.3
 Maverick
Diamond In The Rough6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Predators8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Shootout at Hogtooth8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Night Visitor9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
Control12:00 pm
House
Mob Rules1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand6:30 am
Curious George
Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:30 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li2:30 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green12:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm

UNCEX
58.3
 Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 26:00 am
NOVA
Making North America: Human7:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Elements9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land10:00 am
Sci Nc
11:00 am
Ncimpact
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Missouri’s Route 66 & St. Louis12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 15091:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
04-25-20202:30 pm

NC
58.4
Ask This Old House
Water Softener; App; Shadow Box6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK7:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Prolific Peppers8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
In Susan’s Garden: A Backyard Habitat in Harmony With Nature8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Drifting the Grasse9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Harry Combs10:00 am
MotorWeek
Episode 394810:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band11:00 am
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde2:00 pm

WAXN36
64.1
new RightThisMinute
6:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Marry Me or Else!9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Carson v Carson1:00 pm
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Morris v Thorpe2:30 pm

WAXN36-2
64.2
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy7:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts8:30 am
Amen
The Talent Show9:00 am
Amen
Moving In9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Daddy10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Me, Me and Miss Jones10:30 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford Has a Baby11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Widow Maker12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Fight or Die1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm

WAXN36-3
64.3
 Scandal
Snake in the Garden6:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud7:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger2:00 pm

WAXN36LD4
64.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.