Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bynum, NC 27228  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

UNCTV
4.1
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-28-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-28-202012:30 am
The Best Of
1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven2:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale3:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 25:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Competition6:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Team Spirit6:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 210:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Best of New England12:30 am
Fake or Fortune?
Gauguin1:00 am
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb2:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Gateway to the South2:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Art3:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Washington Wine Country3:30 am
A Taste of History
Best of Jamaica4:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
La Joie de Vivre in Quebec City, Canada5:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Summertime Heat6:00 am

NC
4.4
NC Spin
10:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-29-202010:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-28-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-28-202012:00 am
Local Programming My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
02-29-20202:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-29-20203:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
02-28-20204:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
A Chef's Life
They Call 'Em 'Bagas5:00 am
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Bean Burger; Charred Salad; Spicy Curry5:30 am
TBA 
6:00 am

WRAL
5.1
 Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
D'arcy Carden; Ali Kolbert1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-28-20202:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Mark Wahlberg; Post Malone; Sally Field; Jason Segal; Diedrich Bader; Katy Mixon; Meg Donnelly3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
Cars.TV
02-24-20204:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Hiring America
5:30 am
  new   WRAL News Saturday Morning 
6:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp10:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling10:30 pm
The Office
Sexual Harassment11:00 pm
The Office
Office Olympics11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran's Roots12:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer12:30 am
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story1:00 am
The Nanny
No Muse Is Good Muse1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture2:00 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth2:30 am
Will & Grace
It's the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown3:00 am
Will & Grace
Boardroom and Parked Place3:30 am
The Office
The Boat4:00 am
The Office
The Whale4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Hart to Hart 
Trust Your Hart6:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
In Plain Sight
Gilted Lily10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Death of a Client11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Relief12:00 am
Profiler
Proteus1:00 am
The Division
Testimonial2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Newlywed Game, Part 14:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
Seven Kinds of Lonely6:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
 Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
D'arcy Carden; Ali Kolbert1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-28-20202:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Designing Spaces
We'Re Showcasing Industry-Leading Office Solutions4:30 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
5:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Functional Laundry/Better Bath5:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News - Sunrise Saturday 6am 
6:00 am

WITN2
7.2
Pawn Stars
Colt to the Touch10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game10:30 pm
Friends
The One with Phoebe's Rats11:00 pm
Friends
The One with Chandler's Dad11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Statue of Limitations12:00 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
Stefanie12:30 am
  new   Extra
02-28-20201:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-28-20202:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness 
6:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Hogan's Heroes
Eight O'Clock and All Is Well10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Record10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Three Dreams of Mr. Findlater1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Night the World Ended1:30 am
Mannix
Merry Go-Round for Murder2:00 am
Cannon
Death Chain3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Coronado Triangle4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
All That Buzzes Ain't Bees5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
All Sales Final5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Indians Are Coming6:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
In Plain Sight
Gilted Lily10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Death of a Client11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Relief12:00 am
Profiler
Proteus1:00 am
The Division
Testimonial2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Newlywed Game, Part 14:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
Seven Kinds of Lonely6:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drone11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
First Flight12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Moby Greg1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Thick Stu2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yes, We Have No Cannolis3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Where's 'Swaldo'?4:00 am
Cheyenne
White Warrior5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf6:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
  movie   Intervention
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
  movie   L.A. Story
4:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine & Ours 
6:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
Blue Bloods
Another Look10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Charlie Hunnam; Jesse Tyler Ferguson; Elbow12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
3:05 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Phinda: Dry as a Bone3:35 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Amazon Rescue4:00 am
DragonflyTV
Simple Machines4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Teen Kids News
5:30 am
9 On Your Side Weekend Morning Edition I 
6:00 am

WNCTDT2
9.2
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello10:30 pm
black-ish
The Nod11:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook12:00 am
The Goldbergs
For Your Own Good12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 21:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Intervention
Sierra3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Brother, Can You Spare an Act?11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della11:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Night Out12:00 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Poker Game1:00 am
Married...With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work1:30 am
Married...With Children
Al Loses His Cherry2:00 am
Married...With Children
Nightmare on Al's Street2:30 am
Married...With Children
Where's the Boss3:00 am
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone3:30 am
'Til Death
Sell the House4:00 am
'Til Death
Family Vacation4:30 am
All in the Family
California, Here We Are5:00 am
All in the Family
California, Here We Are5:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Tom T. Hall6:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
The First 48
About Face; Backyard Murder10:00 pm
Monstresses
Katie Belflower & Brandita Taliano11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files 
Deadly Heist6:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new    TBA
9:01 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
1:07 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-28-20201:37 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-28-20202:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   American Athlete
02-24-20205:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM 
6:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL1900211:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900211:30 pm
More in Common
LHMIC1900212:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900612:30 am
Pumped
LHPMP190021:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190021:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET190022:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200012:30 am
Pumped
LHPMP190023:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190023:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC190024:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190064:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190025:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190025:30 am
Pumped
LHPMP190026:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode10:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression12:00 am
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman12:30 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl1:00 am
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Cordless Iron
6:00 am

WNCB
16.3
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music 
6:00 am

WNCB
16.4
Hitler to Hiroshima
European theater10:00 pm
Hitler to Hiroshima
European theater11:30 pm
The Fall of France
1:00 am
Greg Kelly Reports
2:00 am
The Chris Salcedo Show
3:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Everyman A Soldier5:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Steel Gaze 
6:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
2:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
4:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
5:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping 
6:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Comfortable Home
10:00 pm
Organized Options
12:00 am
Linen Clearance
1:00 am
Home Decor Solutions Clearance
2:00 am
Organized Options
3:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
4:00 am
Organized Options 
6:00 am

WHIG
17
 Country Cafe
9:30 pm
The Everett Silver Show
11:00 pm
Don Bulluck Morning Show
11:30 pm
Through the Bible
1:30 am
Shine a Little Light
2:30 am
Truth of God
5:00 am
Hollywood Makeover
6:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
Blue Bloods
Another Look10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Charlie Hunnam; Jesse Tyler Ferguson; Elbow12:37 am
  new   Extra
02-28-20201:37 am
Forensic Files
X Marks the Spot2:07 am
Forensic Files
All Charged Up2:37 am
Forensic Files
Breaking the Mold3:07 am
Pets.TV
3:37 am
Life in the Carolinas
4:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-24-20204:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Functional Laundry/Better Bath5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM 
6:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie    The Lawless Frontier
9:30 pm
  movie   Riders of Destiny
11:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
12:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 am
Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh 
Lady at Bar6:00 am

WNCN
17.4
The First 48
About Face; Backyard Murder10:00 pm
Monstresses
Katie Belflower & Brandita Taliano11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files 
Deadly Heist6:00 am

WNVN
20
Criminal Mind
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:00 pm
Hollywood's Greatest Mysteries
11:30 pm
  movie   The Corpse Grinders
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WLFL
22.1
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-28-202010:35 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-28-202011:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 212:05 am
Modern Family
Flip Flop12:35 am
Last Man Standing
Voting1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama1:35 am
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello2:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-28-20202:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-28-20203:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Statue of Limitations3:35 am
The Goldbergs
For Your Own Good4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included4:35 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am

WLFL
22.2
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801110:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801211:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801312:00 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
1:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Select TV
6:00 am

TBD
22.3
  movie    What is Classic Rock
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
6:00 am

ANTENNA
22.4
Designing Women
High Rollers10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Goin' to the Chapel10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
Burden of the Burleighs12:00 am
NewsRadio
Sleeping12:30 am
Becker
Atlas Shirked1:00 am
Dear John
Babyface1:30 am
Wings
The Late Mrs. Biggins2:00 am
Head of the Class
For Better or Worse2:30 am
The Hogan Family
School of Hard Knocks3:00 am
My Two Dads
Love and Learn3:30 am
Silver Spoons
Summers Romance4:00 am
Three's Company
Oh, Nun4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Richest Astronaut in the Whole Wide World5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There an Extra Jeannie in the House?5:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Discovered6:00 am

W24CP
24.1
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm
Mission 360
11:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact Ambassador Jaime Jorge in Myanmar 211:30 pm
Today Family Worship
12:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 91:00 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
2:30 am
Praise
More Love To Thee3:00 am
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine3:30 am
Daniel All Access
4:00 am
Revelation Now
Angel Warfare5:00 am
Revelation Insights
Hold Fast and Hang On!6:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming 
6:00 am

W24CP3
24.3
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
11:00 pm
Battles of Faith
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Issues and Answers
4:00 am
A Father's Heart
4:30 am
Pathway of Hope
5:00 am
Missing Peace
5:30 am
3ABN Today 
6:00 am

W24CP4
24.4
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
11:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
12:00 am
Descubra
1:00 am
Maravillosa creación
1:30 am
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
3ABN Gravando
3:00 am
Está Escrito
3:30 am
Es Tiempo
4:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
5:00 am
Joven de hoy
5:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
6:00 am

W24CP5
24.5
 Melody from My Heart
9:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
It Is Written
12:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
1:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour 
6:00 am

W24CP6
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP7
24.7
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
Simplemente Amigos11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
6:00 am

WTNC
26.2
  new    Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
02-28-202011:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
02-28-202011:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Como dice el dicho
A toda ley, la verdad, aunque amargue2:00 am
Vecinos
Escuela de actuación3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
02-28-20204:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
02-28-20205:35 am
Los González
Capítulo 166:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie   Freelancers
10:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
12:00 am
  movie   Something New
2:00 am
Scandal
Fates Worse Than Death4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
Finesse Mitchell6:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Brother, Can You Spare an Act?11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della11:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Night Out12:00 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Poker Game1:00 am
Married...With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work1:30 am
Married...With Children
Al Loses His Cherry2:00 am
Married...With Children
Nightmare on Al's Street2:30 am
Married...With Children
Where's the Boss3:00 am
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone3:30 am
'Til Death
Sell the House4:00 am
'Til Death
Family Vacation4:30 am
All in the Family
California, Here We Are5:00 am
All in the Family
California, Here We Are5:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Tom T. Hall6:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer10:00 pm
Killer Kids
A Scream & Banana Split11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Surprise Ending12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Big Wipe- Out12:30 am
The Investigators
The Disappearance of Dawn Magyar1:00 am
Intervention
Michael and Brooks2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death of a Deacon; A Wife's Mission3:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Aim4:00 am
  new   Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City SWAT5:00 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping6:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Ice Road Truckers
Fire on Ice10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Under the Hammer11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear12:00 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade12:30 am
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Snow Days2:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Road Warriors3:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Zero Cabin Pressure4:00 am
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast5:00 am
The Aviators
6:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Extranormal
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
6:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Fantastic Friday Under $10
10:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
1:00 am
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
2:00 am
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
3:00 am
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
4:00 am
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
5:00 am
Shop LC Gold Smackdown 
6:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drone11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
First Flight12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Moby Greg1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Thick Stu2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yes, We Have No Cannolis3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Where's 'Swaldo'?4:00 am
Cheyenne
White Warrior5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf6:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
2:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
4:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
5:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping 
6:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Comfortable Home
10:00 pm
Organized Options
12:00 am
Linen Clearance
1:00 am
Home Decor Solutions Clearance
2:00 am
Organized Options
3:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
4:00 am
Organized Options 
6:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Where Eagles Dare
8:00 pm
  movie   Mean Streets
11:30 pm
  movie   Crime in the Streets
2:00 am
  movie   Dillinger and Capone
4:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy: Riders Of The Deadline 
6:00 am

WRDC
28.1
America Says
02-28-202010:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-28-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-22-201911:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller12:00 am
Family Guy
Brian Wallows and Peter's Swallows1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Gayle Tales1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
02-28-20202:00 am
  new   The Real
Storm Reid3:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Sims4:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Fantasy and Fetish; Argued Over Insurance4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
The Faith Forecast
6:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Under the Influence2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Walk on By3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
5:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed 
6:00 am

COMET
28.3
  movie   Cave Dwellers
10:00 pm
  movie   Last of the Wild Horses
12:15 am
  movie   The Devil Bat
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Studio 5
11:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
12:00 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Dorinda
1:30 am
Dorinda
2:00 am
I'm Just Sayin'
4:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
5:00 am
I'm Just Sayin'
5:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
6:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Studio 5
11:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
12:00 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Dorinda
1:30 am
Dorinda
2:00 am
I'm Just Sayin'
4:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
5:00 am
I'm Just Sayin'
5:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
6:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
  movie    Rage at Dawn
9:00 pm
  movie   Six Gun Trail
10:30 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
Medic
12:00 am
The Trouble With Father
12:30 am
Decoy
1:00 am
My Little Margie
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
4:00 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
Arnie's Shack
6:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

WACN
34
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Assemblies of God General Council
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections 
6:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Assemblies of God General Council
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections 
6:00 am

WARZ
34.2
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Ride a Crippled Horse11:00 pm
  movie   The Corpse Grinders
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WARZ
34.3
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Ride a Crippled Horse11:00 pm
  movie   The Corpse Grinders
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 210:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Best of New England12:30 am
Fake or Fortune?
Gauguin1:00 am
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb2:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Gateway to the South2:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Art3:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Washington Wine Country3:30 am
A Taste of History
Best of Jamaica4:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
La Joie de Vivre in Quebec City, Canada5:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Summertime Heat6:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-28-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-28-202012:30 am
The Best Of
1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven2:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale3:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 25:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Competition6:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Team Spirit6:00 am

NC
36.4
NC Spin
10:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-29-202010:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-28-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-28-202012:00 am
Local Programming My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
02-29-20202:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-29-20203:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
02-28-20204:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
A Chef's Life
They Call 'Em 'Bagas5:00 am
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Bean Burger; Charred Salad; Spicy Curry5:30 am
TBA 
6:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
Rubí
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
10:59 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
02-28-202011:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Como dice el dicho
A toda ley, la verdad, aunque amargue2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Belleza Latina
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
02-28-20204:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
02-28-20205:35 am
DR. CANNELLS VITAMIN D
6:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
Simplemente Amigos11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie   Freelancers
10:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
12:00 am
  movie   Something New
2:00 am
Scandal
Fates Worse Than Death4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
Finesse Mitchell6:00 am

getTV
40.4
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Brother, Can You Spare an Act?11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della11:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Night Out12:00 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Poker Game1:00 am
Married...With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work1:30 am
Married...With Children
Al Loses His Cherry2:00 am
Married...With Children
Nightmare on Al's Street2:30 am
Married...With Children
Where's the Boss3:00 am
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone3:30 am
'Til Death
Sell the House4:00 am
'Til Death
Family Vacation4:30 am
All in the Family
California, Here We Are5:00 am
All in the Family
California, Here We Are5:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Tom T. Hall6:00 am

JN
40.5
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer10:00 pm
Killer Kids
A Scream & Banana Split11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Surprise Ending12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Big Wipe- Out12:30 am
The Investigators
The Disappearance of Dawn Magyar1:00 am
Intervention
Michael and Brooks2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death of a Deacon; A Wife's Mission3:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Aim4:00 am
  new   Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City SWAT5:00 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping6:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Ice Road Truckers
Fire on Ice10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Under the Hammer11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear12:00 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade12:30 am
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Snow Days2:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Road Warriors3:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Zero Cabin Pressure4:00 am
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast5:00 am
The Aviators
6:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Word of Deliverance
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Great American Gospel
1:00 am
From the Heart
1:30 am
Cold Case Christianity
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Worship TV
4:30 am
Truth for Today
5:30 am
Grace to You
6:00 am

WHFL
43.2
Faith on Film
10:00 pm
Mxtv
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Boxeo Telemundo
11:35 pm
Operación Pacífico
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Parrilando con Sazón
5:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Chef Wolfgang Puck
10:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
11:00 pm
It Cosmetics
12:00 am
It Cosmetics
1:00 am
It Cosmetics
2:00 am
It Cosmetics
3:00 am
It Cosmetics
4:00 am
It Cosmetics
5:00 am
It Cosmetics 
6:00 am

FAMNET
46.2
  sports    The American Semi Finals
Performance Two9:00 pm
  sports   Western Sports Round Up
11:30 pm
  sports   The American Semi Finals
Performance Two12:30 am
The American Rancher
Akaushi Association3:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Three Bars3:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Caring for Your Horse's Feet4:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Rein Management4:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Head for Cover5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dead Man's Chest5:30 am
Hidden Heritage
Reservations6:00 am

ION HD
47.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Active Measures10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Citadel11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Driving Miss Diaz12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Probability1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Monster2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:00 am

qubo
47.2
Rescue Heroes
Trapped Beneath the Sea; Houston, We Have a Problem10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist11:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers12:00 am
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:30 am
Vivi
London; Venice6:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
10:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 pm
American Gold Eagle
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
11:31 pm
Paid Program
12:01 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
1:30 am
Cordless Iron
2:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:00 am
EVERSTRONG
3:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:31 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
6:01 am

QVC
47.5
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
2:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
4:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
5:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping 
6:00 am

HSN
47.6
Chef Wolfgang Puck
10:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
11:00 pm
It Cosmetics
12:00 am
It Cosmetics
1:00 am
It Cosmetics
2:00 am
It Cosmetics
3:00 am
It Cosmetics
4:00 am
It Cosmetics
5:00 am
It Cosmetics 
6:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-28-202011:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Love Isn't Blind, It's Retarded11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Oh Look! Al-Qaeda!12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game1:00 am
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers1:30 am
The Game
Sexual Healing2:00 am
The Game
There's No Place Like Home2:30 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Dress Disaster; No Friend Zone3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Revenge at the Door; Musically Speaking4:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-29-20204:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WRAZ2
50.2
Hogan's Heroes
Eight O'Clock and All Is Well10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Record10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Three Dreams of Mr. Findlater1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Night the World Ended1:30 am
Mannix
Merry Go-Round for Murder2:00 am
Cannon
Death Chain3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Coronado Triangle4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
All That Buzzes Ain't Bees5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
All Sales Final5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Indians Are Coming6:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Design Inc.
Cheryl's Condo10:00 pm
Room Service
Tropical Treehouse10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire11:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Sweet Desserts1:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Posole3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Food/Wine Pairing Burgundy3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fine Diner; Famous Pepper; DD Mau5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fresh & Sweet; Gruman's; Leche Desserts5:30 am
Escape to the Country 
Shropshire6:00 am

WHFL
56
Word of Deliverance
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Great American Gospel
1:00 am
From the Heart
1:30 am
Cold Case Christianity
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Worship TV
4:30 am
Truth for Today
5:30 am
Grace to You
6:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
CSI: NY
Open and Shut10:00 pm
CSI: NY
Murder Sings the Blues11:00 pm
CSI: NY
Consequences12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 am

WWIW
66.1
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Assemblies of God General Council
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections 
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27228! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chapel Hill Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.