Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cedar Grove, NC 27231  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   Daily Blast Live
Robert Herjavec3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
02-27-20206:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 47:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-27-20207:30 pm
Young Sheldon
The Sin of Greed and a Chimichanga from Chi-Chi's8:00 pm
The Unicorn
Three Men Out8:31 pm
Mom
Pop Pop and A Puma9:01 pm
Carol's Second Act
Sick and Retired9:30 pm
  new   Tommy
19 Hour Day10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm

JN
2.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Don't Go Home3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Brother's Debt4:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Unbridled Greed5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Monster Among Us7:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie10:00 pm
Killer Kids 
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher11:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition 
11:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Myth Hunters
The Legend of Kruger's Millions3:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Nazi Hunt for Atlantis4:00 pm
Factory Made
Zippers, Quiet Hair Dryers, Fire Truck Ladders, Wire Brushes5:00 pm
Factory Made
Footballs, Magazines, Semi-Automatic Rifles, LED Video Screens5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
The Alaskan Oil Pipeline6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway7:00 pm
Ax Men
Under Fire8:00 pm
Ax Men
Overboard9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ice Road Rage10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers 
Wrong Turn and Burned11:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 13:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Jean Jacket3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!4:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Column-Style Quilting4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-27-20206:00 pm
Our State
Weaverville, Pumpkin Delights, Stickbuilt7:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
My Home, Nc
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
Echo Sessions
9:30 pm
  new   Shaw Rising
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company 
02-27-202011:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy Misses Out; Arthur Takes a Stand8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House9:00 pm
WordGirl
Highway to Havarti; Tiny Big9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
How to Sell the Art You Create3:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands4:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Austin to Fallon4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Very Local Stews6:00 pm
Flavor of Poland with Aleksandra August
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North England's Lake District and Durham7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Tokyo, Japan: Celebrating the Past and Present8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
How to Sell the Art You Create8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore9:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1099:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 1 (Western Malaysia)10:00 pm
Travelogue China
On the Plateau of Sichuan10:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Tokyo, Japan: Celebrating the Past and Present11:00 pm

NC
4.4
Black Issues Forum
3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-27-20207:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Vercelli, Italy8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Pickle Perfect9:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Two-Ingredient Recipes9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour 
02-27-202011:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new   Dr. Phil
Doomsday Couple Flee To Hawaii Family Of Missing Children Speak Out3:00 pm
  new   WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-27-20206:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Nicole "Snookie" Polizzi; Mike "The Situation" Sorrentino; David Beckham7:30 pm
  new   Superstore
ZephraCare8:00 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Debbie8:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
Filthy Phil, Part 19:00 pm
  new   Indebted
Everybody's Talking About Hot Goss9:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Eternal Relief From Pain10:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Highway to Heaven
We Have Forever3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School6:00 pm
WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman Munster, Shutterbug7:30 pm
Frasier
Travels With Martin8:00 pm
Frasier
Author, Author8:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting9:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven10:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream10:30 pm
The Office
Hot Girl11:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Cold Case
True Calling3:00 pm
Cold Case
Wednesday's Women4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
The Closer
The Butler Did It6:00 pm
The Closer
L.A. Woman7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
This Joint's Haunted8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Fine Meth10:00 pm
The Good Wife 
Invitation to an Inquest11:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kris Jenner3:00 pm
WITN First News @ 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-27-20206:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 47:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-27-20207:30 pm
  new   Superstore
ZephraCare8:00 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Debbie8:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
Filthy Phil, Part 19:00 pm
  new   Indebted
Everybody's Talking About Hot Goss9:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Eternal Relief From Pain10:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
  new   The People's Court
02-27-20203:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the defendant online and they started dating4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Super Cop5:30 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop6:00 pm
Mom
Soup Town and a Little Blonde Mongoose6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
This Bud's for You7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Spotlight7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Slither8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Watch9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Fool's Gold10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code10:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Goes Back to Work11:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Rifleman
The Blowout3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Obituary3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Wagon to Fort Anderson4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Search5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:30 pm
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz6:00 pm
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Mail Call Three7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Temporary Duty7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Charity8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Goodbye, Dolly9:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gestapo Takeover10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Schultz10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Pickups, The / Beauty and the Shrimp / Mrs. Wiggins11:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Cold Case
True Calling3:00 pm
Cold Case
Wednesday's Women4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
The Closer
The Butler Did It6:00 pm
The Closer
L.A. Woman7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
This Joint's Haunted8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Fine Meth10:00 pm
The Good Wife 
Invitation to an Inquest11:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Leper3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm7:00 pm
Star Trek
Tomorrow Is Yesterday8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Hunted9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Night11:00 pm

WITN6
7.6
Backstage At The Opry
Dolly Week3:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Travis Denning / Abby Anderson3:30 pm
Nashville Insider
02-24-20204:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Driggs, ID4:30 pm
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr, Jody Miller and Stringbean5:00 pm
Opry
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Travis Denning / Abby Anderson7:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Dolly Week7:30 pm
Authentic America
Chattanooga, TN8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Elvis in the House8:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
Songwriter Rounds9:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Fort Worth, TX9:30 pm
Authentic America
Chattanooga, TN10:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Elvis in the House10:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
Songwriter Rounds11:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Judge Judy
Service Dog Scammer?; The Court Can't Help With Canoodling!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Drones, a Dead Goat and a Drug Dealer?; The Totaled Takeover!3:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 17:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Scofflaw7:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
I'm with Cupid8:00 pm
  new   Outmatched
Bullying8:30 pm
  new   Deputy
10-8 Entitlements9:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Double Date4:30 pm
227
Jackee5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Affair5:30 pm
Benson
Quest for Retire6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Delegate6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
No One Said It Was Easy7:00 pm
Alice
Vera's Fine-Feathered Friends7:30 pm
It's a Living
Gender Gap8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Matchbreakers8:30 pm
Family Ties
The Job Not Taken9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha9:30 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Bitch's Back10:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
11:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie9:00 pm
  new   Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie10:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
11:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Reno vs. Relocate
Sibling Rivalry3:00 pm
Room Service
Moment's Notice3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Hampshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Hampshire5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-17-20196:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
Rudy in Charge8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Jersey City, NJ9:00 pm
Sell This House!
West Orange, NJ9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Sibling Rivalry10:00 pm
Room Service
Moment's Notice10:30 pm
Escape to the Country 
Hampshire11:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
  new   Dr. Phil
Doomsday Couple Flee To Hawaii Family Of Missing Children Speak Out3:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Elisabeth Moss; Thomas Sadoski4:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-27-20206:30 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   Superstore
ZephraCare8:00 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Debbie8:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
Filthy Phil, Part 19:00 pm
  new   Indebted
Everybody's Talking About Hot Goss9:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Eternal Relief From Pain10:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 11
11:00 pm

GETTV
10.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm's Way, Part 23:00 pm
Rescue 911
Regatta Rescue; 911 New York Fire4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid4:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 37:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes7:30 pm
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday8:00 pm
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit8:30 pm
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher9:00 pm
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Family Man10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Earthquake II10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Divorce, Sanford Style11:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
The Rifleman
The Blowout3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Obituary3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Wagon to Fort Anderson4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Search5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:30 pm
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz6:00 pm
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Mail Call Three7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Temporary Duty7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Charity8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Goodbye, Dolly9:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gestapo Takeover10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Schultz10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Pickups, The / Beauty and the Shrimp / Mrs. Wiggins11:00 pm

WSLSDT4
10.4
Cold Case
True Calling3:00 pm
Cold Case
Wednesday's Women4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
The Closer
The Butler Did It6:00 pm
The Closer
L.A. Woman7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
This Joint's Haunted8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Fine Meth10:00 pm
The Good Wife 
Invitation to an Inquest11:00 pm

WSLSDT5
10.5
  movie   The Threat
3:05 pm
  movie   The Big Steal
4:30 pm
  movie   Where Danger Lives
6:05 pm
  movie   The Asphalt Jungle
8:00 pm
  movie   Cry Terror! 
10:25 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new   General Hospital
02-27-20203:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-27-20206:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-27-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 47:30 pm
  new   Station 19
Ice Ice Baby8:00 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy
Snowblind9:00 pm
  new   A Million Little Things
The Lunch10:01 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
More in Common
LHMIC190023:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190063:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200014:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH190024:30 pm
Pet Project
LHPET190025:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190025:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190027:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190067:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200018:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH190028:30 pm
Pet Project
LHPET190029:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190029:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
More in Common
LHMIC1900211:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Night Court
Bull's Baby3:00 pm
Night Court
Hi Honey, I'm Home3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Panties4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)5:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso5:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night6:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt7:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off8:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dead Weight10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim11:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Elisabeth Moss; Thomas Sadoski3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Drones, a Dead Goat and a Drug Dealer?; The Totaled Takeover!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Service Dog Scammer?; The Court Can't Help With Canoodling!4:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
5:59 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-27-20206:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Nicole "Snookie" Polizzi; Mike "The Situation" Sorrentino; David Beckham7:30 pm
  new   Station 19
Ice Ice Baby8:00 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy
Snowblind9:00 pm
  new   A Million Little Things
The Lunch10:01 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
11:00 pm

COMET
15.3
  movie    The Believers
2:00 pm
  movie   Contamination .7
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
The Origin of Species11:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Reno vs. Relocate
Sibling Rivalry3:00 pm
Room Service
Moment's Notice3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Hampshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Hampshire5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-17-20196:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
Rudy in Charge8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Jersey City, NJ9:00 pm
Sell This House!
West Orange, NJ9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Sibling Rivalry10:00 pm
Room Service
Moment's Notice10:30 pm
Escape to the Country 
Hampshire11:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
 FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music 
11:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
  new    American Agenda
2:00 pm
  new   The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
  new   The Chris Salcedo Show
5:00 pm
  new   Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
  new   Greg Kelly Reports
7:00 pm
  new   The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm
Newsmax Now
9:00 pm
Roswell: Final Declassification
10:00 pm
Navy SEALs: America's Secret Warriors 
Kill or Capture11:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
2:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
4:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
10:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
Spring Home Update
3:00 pm
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
4:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Spring Decorating
8:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
9:00 pm
Spring Home Update 
10:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kris Jenner3:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-27-20204:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
02-27-20206:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Drones, a Dead Goat and a Drug Dealer?; The Totaled Takeover!7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Service Dog Scammer?; The Court Can't Help With Canoodling!7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
The Sin of Greed and a Chimichanga from Chi-Chi's8:00 pm
The Unicorn
Three Men Out8:31 pm
Mom
Pop Pop and A Puma9:01 pm
Carol's Second Act
Sick and Retired9:30 pm
  new   Tommy
19 Hour Day10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
 The Virginian
Hideout2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Manuscript5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy5:30 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown 
10:30 pm

WNCN
17.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over a Barrel6:30 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 pm
Oj25
Black Leather Glove8:00 pm
The Body Detective
The Case of Teresa Rollins9:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier 
10:00 pm

WNVN
20
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Military Makeover
3:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
4:30 pm
Real Green
5:00 pm
For Your Home
5:30 pm
Designing Spaces
6:00 pm
Design for Living
6:30 pm
Homes by Design
7:00 pm
Your House & Home
7:30 pm
  movie   The Time of Your Life
8:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 pm
Globetrotting
11:00 pm

WWCWH
21.1
Jerry Springer
Lesbian Spring Break!3:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop4:00 pm
Mom
Soup Town and a Little Blonde Mongoose4:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Stefan King6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky6:30 pm
Family Feud
04-26-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20187:30 pm
  new   Katy Keene
Chapter Four: Here Comes the Sun8:00 pm
Legacies
I Couldn't Have Done This Without You9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-27-202010:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-27-202010:30 pm

WWCWH
21.2
America Says
Dueling Piano Players vs. Wine Tasters3:00 pm
America Says
Nurse Class vs. Fun Moms3:30 pm
Family Feud
10-21-20194:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Drones, a Dead Goat and a Drug Dealer?; The Totaled Takeover!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Service Dog Scammer?; The Court Can't Help With Canoodling!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
World's Greatest Landlord?!; Online Attorney Fraud?!6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor7:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
I'm with Cupid8:00 pm
  new   Outmatched
Bullying8:30 pm
  new   Deputy
10-8 Entitlements9:00 pm
  new   WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Benefactor Factor11:00 pm

LAFFTV
21.3
Night Court
Bull's Baby3:00 pm
Night Court
Hi Honey, I'm Home3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Panties4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)5:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso5:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night6:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt7:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off8:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dead Weight10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim11:00 pm

GRIT
21.4
 The Virginian
Hideout2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Manuscript5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy5:30 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown 
10:30 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
Jerry Springer
Lesbian Spring Break!3:00 pm
Maury
My Girlfriend Is A Better Father Than You...But I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!4:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot5:00 pm
black-ish
Blue Valentine5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Stefan King6:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Benefactor Factor7:30 pm
  new   Katy Keene
Chapter Four: Here Comes the Sun8:00 pm
Legacies
I Couldn't Have Done This Without You9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-27-202010:35 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-27-202011:05 pm

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock, Part 25:00 pm
  new   Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
7:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duquesne at Dayton
Duquesne at Dayton8:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)9:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Louisiana Tech at North Texas 
Louisiana Tech at North Texas11:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

WLFL
22.4
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Double Date4:30 pm
227
Jackee5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Affair5:30 pm
Benson
Quest for Retire6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Delegate6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
No One Said It Was Easy7:00 pm
Alice
Vera's Fine-Feathered Friends7:30 pm
It's a Living
Gender Gap8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Matchbreakers8:30 pm
Family Ties
The Job Not Taken9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha9:30 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Bitch's Back10:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
11:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
The Flood5:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Climbing The Tree of Life6:00 pm
The Carter Report
7:00 pm
The Carter Report
7:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
From Contamination to Purification8:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
9:00 pm
Give Me the Bible 
The Grace Of God11:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Behold the Lamb Presents
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth 
11:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
5:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Capilla de fe
3:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
3:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Punto joven
6:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
6:30 pm
Descubra
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
10:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
5:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
8:00 pm
Carter Report, The
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
9:45 pm
Musical Meditations 
11:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 
11:00 pm

UNCTV
25.1
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 13:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Jean Jacket3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!4:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Column-Style Quilting4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-27-20206:00 pm
Our State
Weaverville, Pumpkin Delights, Stickbuilt7:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
My Home, Nc
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
Echo Sessions
9:30 pm
  new   Shaw Rising
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company 
02-27-202011:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy Misses Out; Arthur Takes a Stand8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House9:00 pm
WordGirl
Highway to Havarti; Tiny Big9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
How to Sell the Art You Create3:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands4:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Austin to Fallon4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Very Local Stews6:00 pm
Flavor of Poland with Aleksandra August
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North England's Lake District and Durham7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Tokyo, Japan: Celebrating the Past and Present8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
How to Sell the Art You Create8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore9:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1099:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 1 (Western Malaysia)10:00 pm
Travelogue China
On the Plateau of Sichuan10:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Tokyo, Japan: Celebrating the Past and Present11:00 pm

NC
25.4
Black Issues Forum
3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-27-20207:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Vercelli, Italy8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Pickle Perfect9:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Two-Ingredient Recipes9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour 
02-27-202011:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
  sports    UEFA Europa League: Manchester United vs. Club Brugge
Manchester United vs. Club Brugge2:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
La Cougar5:30 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
Noticias 40: edición nocturna North Carolina
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNC
26.2
  new   Me declaro culpable
02-27-20203:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
02-27-20204:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
02-27-20205:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
02-27-20206:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
02-27-20206:30 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
El hombre de las palomas7:00 pm
  new   Ringo
02-27-20208:00 pm
  new   Rubí
02-27-20209:00 pm
  new   Rubí, el after show
10:30 pm
Noticiero Univisión
02-27-202011:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Crash
2:30 pm
  movie   16 Blocks
5:00 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds7:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.7:30 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
8:00 pm
  movie   Most Wanted 
10:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm's Way, Part 23:00 pm
Rescue 911
Regatta Rescue; 911 New York Fire4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid4:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 37:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes7:30 pm
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday8:00 pm
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit8:30 pm
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher9:00 pm
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Family Man10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Earthquake II10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Divorce, Sanford Style11:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Don't Go Home3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Brother's Debt4:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Unbridled Greed5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Monster Among Us7:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie10:00 pm
Killer Kids 
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher11:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Myth Hunters
The Legend of Kruger's Millions3:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Nazi Hunt for Atlantis4:00 pm
Factory Made
Zippers, Quiet Hair Dryers, Fire Truck Ladders, Wire Brushes5:00 pm
Factory Made
Footballs, Magazines, Semi-Automatic Rifles, LED Video Screens5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
The Alaskan Oil Pipeline6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway7:00 pm
Ax Men
Under Fire8:00 pm
Ax Men
Overboard9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ice Road Rage10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers 
Wrong Turn and Burned11:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular 
11:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Leper3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm7:00 pm
Star Trek
Tomorrow Is Yesterday8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Hunted9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Night11:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
2:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
4:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
Spring Home Update
3:00 pm
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
4:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Spring Decorating
8:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
9:00 pm
Spring Home Update 
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie   The Threat
3:05 pm
  movie   The Big Steal
4:30 pm
  movie   Where Danger Lives
6:05 pm
  movie   The Asphalt Jungle
8:00 pm
  movie   Cry Terror! 
10:25 pm

WRDC
28.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Alexander v Washington3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Miller v Brewer3:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Takashia Ard v. Brendon Hyatt4:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the defendant online and they started dating5:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-27-20206:00 pm
Hot Bench
Singapore Drug Trafficking Decoy?!7:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dogs Copy their Owners' Mean Girl Behavior?; Don't Be a Softie! Listen to Your Wife!7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Slither8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Watch9:00 pm
America Says
Dueling Piano Players vs. Wine Tasters10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-27-202011:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    Flesh + Blood
1:30 pm
CHiPs
Return of the Brat Patrol4:00 pm
CHiPs
Pilot Episode5:00 pm
CHiPs
Undertow6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blue Movies7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 110:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Flashback, Part 211:00 pm

COMET
28.3
  movie    The Believers
2:00 pm
  movie   Contamination .7
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
The Origin of Species11:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
4:00 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Joy of Oneness
6:00 pm
  movie   CLOSER TO GOD - JESSICA'S JOURNEY
6:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
4:00 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Joy of Oneness
6:00 pm
  movie   CLOSER TO GOD - JESSICA'S JOURNEY
6:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Kids like You
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
6:00 pm
Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
  movie   The Groom Wore Spurs
9:00 pm
  movie   The Villian Stil Pursued Her
10:22 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 13:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Jean Jacket3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!4:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Column-Style Quilting4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-27-20206:00 pm
Our State
Weaverville, Pumpkin Delights, Stickbuilt7:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
My Home, Nc
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
Echo Sessions
9:30 pm
  new   Shaw Rising
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company 
02-27-202011:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy Misses Out; Arthur Takes a Stand8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House9:00 pm
WordGirl
Highway to Havarti; Tiny Big9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
How to Sell the Art You Create3:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands4:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Austin to Fallon4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Very Local Stews6:00 pm
Flavor of Poland with Aleksandra August
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North England's Lake District and Durham7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Tokyo, Japan: Celebrating the Past and Present8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
How to Sell the Art You Create8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore9:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1099:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 1 (Western Malaysia)10:00 pm
Travelogue China
On the Plateau of Sichuan10:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Tokyo, Japan: Celebrating the Past and Present11:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
Black Issues Forum
3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-27-20207:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Vercelli, Italy8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Pickle Perfect9:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Two-Ingredient Recipes9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour 
02-27-202011:00 pm

WACN
34
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm

WARZ-CD
34.1
Route 66
Welcome to the Wedding3:00 pm
  movie   This Is the Army
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Stephanie Tate6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
To Know the End6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Contest7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mind Robber - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mind Robber - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Carlotta's Way9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest 
Zero to Pretty Quick11:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
How to Sell the Art You Create3:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands4:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Austin to Fallon4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Very Local Stews6:00 pm
Flavor of Poland with Aleksandra August
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North England's Lake District and Durham7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Tokyo, Japan: Celebrating the Past and Present8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
How to Sell the Art You Create8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore9:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1099:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 1 (Western Malaysia)10:00 pm
Travelogue China
On the Plateau of Sichuan10:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Tokyo, Japan: Celebrating the Past and Present11:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 13:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Jean Jacket3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!4:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Column-Style Quilting4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-27-20206:00 pm
Our State
Weaverville, Pumpkin Delights, Stickbuilt7:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
My Home, Nc
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
Echo Sessions
9:30 pm
  new   Shaw Rising
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company 
02-27-202011:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy Misses Out; Arthur Takes a Stand8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House9:00 pm
WordGirl
Highway to Havarti; Tiny Big9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm

NC
36.4
Black Issues Forum
3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-27-20207:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Vercelli, Italy8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Pickle Perfect9:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Two-Ingredient Recipes9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour 
02-27-202011:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
  new   Me declaro culpable
02-27-20203:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
02-27-20204:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
5:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
02-27-20206:30 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
El hombre de las palomas7:00 pm
  new   Ringo
02-27-20208:00 pm
  new   Rubí
02-27-20209:00 pm
  new   Rubí, el after show
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
11:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
  sports    UEFA Europa League: Manchester United vs. Club Brugge
Manchester United vs. Club Brugge2:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
La Cougar5:30 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Crash
2:30 pm
  movie   16 Blocks
5:00 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds7:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.7:30 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
8:00 pm
  movie   Most Wanted 
10:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm's Way, Part 23:00 pm
Rescue 911
Regatta Rescue; 911 New York Fire4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid4:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 37:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes7:30 pm
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday8:00 pm
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit8:30 pm
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher9:00 pm
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Family Man10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Earthquake II10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Divorce, Sanford Style11:00 pm

JN
40.5
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Don't Go Home3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Brother's Debt4:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Unbridled Greed5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Monster Among Us7:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie10:00 pm
Killer Kids 
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher11:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Myth Hunters
The Legend of Kruger's Millions3:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Nazi Hunt for Atlantis4:00 pm
Factory Made
Zippers, Quiet Hair Dryers, Fire Truck Ladders, Wire Brushes5:00 pm
Factory Made
Footballs, Magazines, Semi-Automatic Rifles, LED Video Screens5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
The Alaskan Oil Pipeline6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway7:00 pm
Ax Men
Under Fire8:00 pm
Ax Men
Overboard9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ice Road Rage10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers 
Wrong Turn and Burned11:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie's House
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Biz Kids
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Studio 5
6:00 pm
Together Again
6:30 pm
New Hope
7:30 pm
The Word
8:00 pm
God Said Ministries
8:30 pm
Word of Deliverance
9:00 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Biz Kids
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
5:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
  movie   Dreamer
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
11:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
12:00 am

WYBE
44
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living 
11:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
  new    Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WXLVH
45.1
  new   Dr. Phil
Doomsday Couple Flee To Hawaii Family Of Missing Children Speak Out3:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Elisabeth Moss; Thomas Sadoski4:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-27-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20186:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-27-20206:30 pm
Family Feud
10-21-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   Station 19
Ice Ice Baby8:00 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy
Snowblind9:00 pm
  new   A Million Little Things
The Lunch10:01 pm
DailyMailTV
02-27-202011:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock, Part 25:00 pm
  new   Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
7:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duquesne at Dayton
Duquesne at Dayton8:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)9:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Louisiana Tech at North Texas 
Louisiana Tech at North Texas11:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
  movie    Flesh + Blood
1:30 pm
CHiPs
Return of the Brat Patrol4:00 pm
CHiPs
Pilot Episode5:00 pm
CHiPs
Undertow6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blue Movies7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 110:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Flashback, Part 211:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Democracy Fashion Premiere
3:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags 
11:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name10:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Get Back to Even11:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Monster Math Squad
The Scoop Troop3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Falls Apart Monster Nose Woes3:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Busiest Day; Real Dragon4:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Lost Pots; Magic Pot4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango5:30 pm
Jakers!
Mind Your Manners6:00 pm
Jakers!
6:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer7:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sneaking Past; Crash N Dash7:30 pm
Babar
Babar's Triumph8:00 pm
Babar
Babar's Choice8:30 pm
Babar
Race to the Moon9:00 pm
Babar
No Place Like Home9:30 pm
Babar
An Elephant's Best Friend10:00 pm
Babar
The Show Must Go On10:30 pm
Babar
To Duet or Not to Duet11:00 pm

SHOP
47.3
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:00 pm
Medicare one card
3:30 pm
Slim Cycle
4:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
4:30 pm
NEW from Alan Jackson!
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
7:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:00 pm
The Hard Truth
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Slim Cycle
10:30 pm
American Gold Eagle
11:00 pm

QVC
47.5
 Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
2:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
4:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
10:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Democracy Fashion Premiere
3:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags 
11:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie    Kart Racer
2:30 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes6:00 pm
Heartland
Coming Together7:00 pm
Heartland
Ghost Horse8:00 pm
Heartland
Letting Go9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm
  movie   True Heart 
11:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Fish TV
3:00 pm
  sports   Fishing with Ladin
3:30 pm
Wild Photo Adventures
4:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
4:30 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
5:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:30 pm
  sports   Hooked on Fishin' With Mark Goines
6:00 pm
  sports   Lumberjacks Challenge
6:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 pm
  sports   IWWA Wrestling
7:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
9:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 pm
  sports   Brief History
10:30 pm
  sports   UFA 
11:00 pm

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Love Chronicles
2:00 pm
  movie   Blue State
4:00 pm
  movie   The Silence of the Lambs
6:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai
8:30 pm
  movie   Rollerball 
10:30 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Military Makeover
3:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
4:30 pm
Real Green
5:00 pm
For Your Home
5:30 pm
Designing Spaces
6:00 pm
Design for Living
6:30 pm
Homes by Design
7:00 pm
Your House & Home
7:30 pm
  movie   The Time of Your Life
8:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 pm
Globetrotting
11:00 pm

HLND
48.6
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind 
10:30 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
Judge Jerry
It's a case of larceny as the plaintiff is suing the defendant for allegedly stealing her tax return3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership3:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-27-20205:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Elisabeth Moss; Thomas Sadoski6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-21-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
I'm with Cupid8:00 pm
  new   Outmatched
Bullying8:30 pm
  new   Deputy
10-8 Entitlements9:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-27-202011:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
The Rifleman
The Blowout3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Obituary3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Wagon to Fort Anderson4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Search5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:30 pm
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz6:00 pm
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Mail Call Three7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Temporary Duty7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Charity8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Goodbye, Dolly9:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gestapo Takeover10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Schultz10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Pickups, The / Beauty and the Shrimp / Mrs. Wiggins11:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Reno vs. Relocate
Sibling Rivalry3:00 pm
Room Service
Moment's Notice3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Hampshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Hampshire5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-17-20196:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
Rudy in Charge8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Jersey City, NJ9:00 pm
Sell This House!
West Orange, NJ9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Sibling Rivalry10:00 pm
Room Service
Moment's Notice10:30 pm
Escape to the Country 
Hampshire11:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  new    Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WHFL
56
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie's House
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Biz Kids
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Studio 5
6:00 pm
Together Again
6:30 pm
New Hope
7:30 pm
The Word
8:00 pm
God Said Ministries
8:30 pm
Word of Deliverance
9:00 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
CSI: NY
City of the Dolls3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Jamalot4:00 pm
CSI: NY
Trapped5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Wasted6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Risk7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Stuck on You8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Fare Game9:00 pm
CSI: NY
Cool Hunter10:00 pm
CSI: NY 
Necrophilia Americana11:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27231! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.