Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Goldston, NC 27252  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-202010:00 am

JN
2.2
 Nurses Who Kill
He Did What it Took to Kill2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Vows4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
9:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know2:00 am
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines 33:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech4:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech5:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 46:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 47:00 am
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks8:00 am
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks8:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Torture Devices10:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
 Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane2:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 13:00 am
The Woman in White
Episode Four4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn4:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 61:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
3:00 am
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 33:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven4:30 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: A Train to the Clouds6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water7:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Madama Butterfly8:00 am
  movie   Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am

NC
4.4
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
American Identities4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade10:00 am

WRAL
5.1
 Meet the Press
02-16-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Frasier
The Matchmaker2:30 am
Frasier
Flour Child3:00 am
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men10:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 The Division
Welcome Home2:00 am
Family Law
Angels' Flight3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Heist4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Vengeance Is Mine8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
What Are Friends For?9:00 am
Unforgettable
Lost Things10:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
 Meet the Press
02-16-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am

WITN2
7.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-17-20206:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin6:30 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher7:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Monigold v Gould7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown9:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's10:00 am
Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door10:30 am

MeTV
7.3
 The Fugitive
Smoke Screen2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Wheels3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-315:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-306:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper9:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler10:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
 The Division
Welcome Home2:00 am
Family Law
Angels' Flight3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Heist4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Vengeance Is Mine8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
What Are Friends For?9:00 am
Unforgettable
Lost Things10:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt2:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot3:00 am
Mutant X
Nothing to Fear4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Conspirators5:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson10:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
The Carbonaro Effect
The Albino Corn Snake Viper Patrol2:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
The Framing Canon3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-14-20204:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Alice
Vera's Mortician2:30 am
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri3:00 am
Three's Company
Going to Pot3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Hero4:00 am
Barney Miller
Doomsday4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit10:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
  new    The FBI Files
Caught in the Act2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
In Pursuit3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil8:30 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Smartech Power Kit
2:30 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli3:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Fish And Ultimate Pork Tacos3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta6:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich6:30 am
Everyday Food
Cooking for One7:00 am
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag7:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto8:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
White House Recipes9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The American Food Book Hour10:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new    World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-202010:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Pumped
4:00 am
Best of Localish
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Bite Size
5:30 am
Glam Lab
6:00 am
Worth the Wait
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Secretly Awesome
9:00 am
My Go-To
9:30 am
Glam Lab
10:00 am
Worth the Wait
10:30 am

LAFF
11.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire2:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate10:30 am

WPDE
15.1
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
John Smoltz2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Humpback Whales of Tahiti8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am

COMET
15.3
  movie    Menace from Outer Space
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm 
10:00 am

TBD
15.4
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Banking on Bitcoin
9:00 am

DABL
15.5
Smartech Power Kit
2:30 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli3:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Fish And Ultimate Pork Tacos3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta6:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich6:30 am
Everyday Food
Cooking for One7:00 am
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag7:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto8:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
White House Recipes9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The American Food Book Hour10:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Será anunciado
7:00 am
  movie   Película
9:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Sale of the Century
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am

WNCB
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
 Bible Secrets Revealed
Sex and the Scriptures2:00 am
Secret KGB Sex Files
3:00 am
JFK's Women: The Scandals Revealed
5:00 am
Crime Scenes Uncovered
Voices of the Dead6:00 am
Ben Stein's Capitalist Code
7:00 am
News Program
7:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Phoenix Lights: UFO Flyovers or Military Test Flights?8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am

WNCB
16.5
 Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
10:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 JAI Jewelry
1:00 am
Shark Solutions
3:00 am
Linen Clearance
4:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
5:00 am
Shark Solutions
6:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 am
Shark Solutions
9:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration 
10:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-202010:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Firecreek
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target9:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate10:00 am

WNCN
17.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Nanette Krentel?2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned6:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging7:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor10:30 am

WNVN
20
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
10:00 am
Planet Parent
10:30 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
  movie    Handsome Harry
2:05 am
Military Makeover
4:00 am
Nashville Insider
4:30 am
Armunda Hancock TV
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports    UFA
Global Proving Ground 252:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
8:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
9:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations - Victor Oladipo9:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Brady, Joe Namath10:30 am

TBD
22.3
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Banking on Bitcoin
9:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Alice
Vera's Mortician2:30 am
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri3:00 am
Three's Company
Going to Pot3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Hero4:00 am
Barney Miller
Doomsday4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit10:30 am

W24CP
24.1
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance2:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation4:00 am
Table Talk
Sola Fide5:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Corn Chowder & Others6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Knee Injuries7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Finale7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Takes Care Of Me Pt. 18:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
Is there an after life? Part 110:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am

3ABNDD
24.3
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
From Sickness To Health
9:30 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am

3ABNL
24.4
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
 Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
Books of the Book
4:00 am
By My Spirit
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 am
Musical Meditations
7:00 am
Inverse
8:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
9:30 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
 White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
 Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane2:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 13:00 am
The Woman in White
Episode Four4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am

UNCKD
25.2
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn4:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:30 am

UNCEX
25.3
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 61:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
3:00 am
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 33:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven4:30 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: A Train to the Clouds6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water7:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Madama Butterfly8:00 am
  movie   Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am

NC
25.4
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
American Identities4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade10:00 am

WTNC
26.1
  movie    Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2:00 am
Parrilando con Sazón
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Parrilando con Sazón
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
9:00 am

WTNC
26.2
 Al punto
02-16-20202:00 am
Crónicas
Marcado por el odio3:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
02-16-20204:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Carnes frías5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-20205:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor es otra cosa6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Caught in the Crossfire
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Underground Railroad3:30 am
Family Time
The Will4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee5:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery6:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal7:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal7:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con8:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

WTNC
26.4
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies2:30 am
'Til Death
Joy Ride3:00 am
'Til Death
Dreamguys3:30 am
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie4:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back5:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords8:30 am
Amen
Psychic9:00 am
Amen
Psychic9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak10:30 am

WTNC
26.5
 Nurses Who Kill
He Did What it Took to Kill2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Vows4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am

WTNC
26.6
 Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know2:00 am
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines 33:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech4:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech5:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 46:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 47:00 am
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks8:00 am
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks8:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Torture Devices10:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Será anunciado
7:00 am
  movie   Película
9:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel 
10:05 am

WIRP
27.3
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt2:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot3:00 am
Mutant X
Nothing to Fear4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Conspirators5:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson10:00 am

WIRP
27.5
 Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
10:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 JAI Jewelry
1:00 am
Shark Solutions
3:00 am
Linen Clearance
4:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
5:00 am
Shark Solutions
6:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 am
Shark Solutions
9:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration 
10:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    The Big Steal
1:35 am
  movie   Impact
3:15 am
  movie   Ride Lonesome
6:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
7:35 am
  movie   Every Which Way But Loose 
10:15 am

WRDC
28.1
 Cordless Iron
2:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Stick to Your Guns3:30 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    Breakout From Oppression
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies 
10:00 am

COMET
28.3
  movie    Menace from Outer Space
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm 
10:00 am

WRAY
30.1
  movie    IN THE NAME OF GOD
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am

WRAYH
30.2
  movie    IN THE NAME OF GOD
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
TBA
2:30 am
  movie   Utah
4:05 am
  movie   ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
 Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane2:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 13:00 am
The Woman in White
Episode Four4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am

UNCKD
31.2
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn4:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:30 am

UNCEX
31.3
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 61:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
3:00 am
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 33:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven4:30 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: A Train to the Clouds6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water7:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Madama Butterfly8:00 am
  movie   Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am

NCCHL
31.4
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
American Identities4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade10:00 am

WACN
34
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am

WARZ-CD
34.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie Keeps a Secret9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon Is Over10:30 am

UNCEX
36.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 61:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
3:00 am
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 33:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven4:30 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: A Train to the Clouds6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water7:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Madama Butterfly8:00 am
  movie   Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am

UNCTV
36.2
 Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane2:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 13:00 am
The Woman in White
Episode Four4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn4:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:30 am

NC
36.4
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
American Identities4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade10:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
 Al punto
02-16-20202:00 am
Crónicas
Marcado por el odio3:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
02-16-20204:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie    Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2:00 am
Parrilando con Sazón
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
9:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Caught in the Crossfire
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Underground Railroad3:30 am
Family Time
The Will4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee5:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery6:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal7:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal7:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con8:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

getTV
40.4
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies2:30 am
'Til Death
Joy Ride3:00 am
'Til Death
Dreamguys3:30 am
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie4:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back5:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords8:30 am
Amen
Psychic9:00 am
Amen
Psychic9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak10:30 am

JN
40.5
 Nurses Who Kill
He Did What it Took to Kill2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Vows4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am

QUEST
40.6
 Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know2:00 am
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines 33:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech4:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech5:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 46:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 47:00 am
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks8:00 am
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks8:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Torture Devices10:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Grace to You
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am

WHFL
43.2
  movie    Cast a Dark Shadow
2:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
12:00 am

WYBE
44
 Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am

WZGS
44.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado 
10:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
Family Feud
2:30 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-17-202010:30 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports    UFA
Global Proving Ground 252:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
8:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
9:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations - Victor Oladipo9:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Brady, Joe Namath10:30 am

WXLV
45.3
  movie    Breakout From Oppression
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies 
10:00 am

TBD
45.4
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Banking on Bitcoin
9:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
8:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
9:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
10:00 am

ION HD
47.1
 Chicago P.D.
Conventions2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue10:00 am

qubo
47.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball9:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

QVC
47.5
 Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
10:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
8:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
9:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
10:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie    Lightning---The White Stallion
2:00 am
Flipper
On The Ropes4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Mole Machine; The Royal Game of Dennis; Now That's Progress7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Adventure on the Orient Express7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Best of Enemies8:30 am
Mister Ed
Mister Ed Wants To Get Married9:00 am
Green Acres
The Picnic9:30 am
  movie   Return to Me 
10:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel 
10:05 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports    Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Wild Photo Adventures
9:00 am
Getting Away Together
9:30 am
Getting Away Together
10:00 am
Birding Adventures
10:30 am

K48MR4
48.4
 Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Postpartum3:00 am
The Outer Limits
Keeper of the Purple Twilight4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate9:00 am
  movie   Species 
10:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
10:00 am
Planet Parent
10:30 am

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Reckoning2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Did You Check With the Captain of the Flying Monkeys?3:00 am
Two and a Half Men
If They Do Go Either Way They're Usually Fake3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-17-202010:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
 The Fugitive
Smoke Screen2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Wheels3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-315:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-306:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper9:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler10:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Smartech Power Kit
2:30 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli3:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Fish And Ultimate Pork Tacos3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta6:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich6:30 am
Everyday Food
Cooking for One7:00 am
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag7:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto8:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
White House Recipes9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The American Food Book Hour10:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado 
10:30 am

WHFL
56
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Grace to You
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am

WWIW
66.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27252! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.