Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gulf, NC 27256  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-21-20207:00 am
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
02-21-20209:00 am

JN
2.2
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor 
9:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
9:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Most Daring
Trapped and Terrified1:00 am
Really Big Things
Whale Shark Rescue2:00 am
Really Big Things
Ski Dubai3:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
New Wings Over Alaska4:00 am
Dual Survival
Unbraided5:00 am
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues6:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live7:00 am
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels8:00 am
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes8:30 am
Modern Marvels 
Cannons9:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
 PBS NewsHour
02-20-202012:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
City in the Sky
Departure2:00 am
City in the Sky
Airborne3:00 am
City in the Sky
Arrival4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Exercises5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur6:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers7:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Googly-Eye: Night Guru8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony9:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 75:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?5:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey6:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey6:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent7:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered1:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Wild Nevada
Boulder City to Mesquite2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
New Nordic Cuisine4:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 15:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Surprising Toronto6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiloé and Chilotes: Proud Islanders of Chile6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough8:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Italian With Joey Campanaro9:00 am

NC
4.4
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Sante Fe, New Mexico1:30 am
A Chef's Life
Gettin' Figgy With It2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
My Home, Nc
3:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-20-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
Ncimpact
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
TBA 
9:00 am

WRAL
5.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-20-20202:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20203:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-21-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
02-21-20209:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
The Nanny
Love Is a Many Blundered Thing1:00 am
The Nanny
Your Feet Are Too Big1:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond2:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter3:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 13:30 am
The Office
Test the Store4:00 am
The Office
Last Day in Florida4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Goes Bohemian6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Weightlifter6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics8:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Game, Set, Death9:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Profiler
Infidelity1:00 am
The Division
Full Moon2:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
He Said, She Said4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Moment of Truth6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Moment of Truth7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Peacemaker8:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
An Angel on the Roof9:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-21-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
02-21-20209:00 am

WITN2
7.2
  new   Extra
02-20-20201:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-20-20201:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20202:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-21-20206:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris6:30 am
  new   Couples Court
McGill v Lewis7:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Johnson v Johnson7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lovett v Hilton9:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard1:30 am
Mannix
Death in a Minor Key2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide - The Student5:30 am
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Saxophone6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Gloria Swanson Story7:00 am
My Three Sons
Man in a Trench Coat7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets 'Spelled'8:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Missing Button9:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
Profiler
Infidelity1:00 am
The Division
Full Moon2:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
He Said, She Said4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Moment of Truth6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Moment of Truth7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Peacemaker8:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
An Angel on the Roof9:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
NYPD Blue
The Bank Dick1:00 am
NYPD Blue
ADA Sipowicz2:00 am
NYPD Blue
ER3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Torah! Torah! Torah!4:00 am
Cheyenne
Town of Fear5:00 am
Maverick
Black Fire6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Matchmaker7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Breakout7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bandit8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Pandora's Box8:30 am
Rawhide 
Incident of the Rusty Shotgun9:00 am

WITN6
7.6
Soundstage
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
8:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20201:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2571:30 am
Fox8 News
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-20-20203:00 am
  new   Extra
02-20-20203:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20204:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A 
9:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Becker
Everybody Loves Becker1:00 am
Dear John
Kirk's Problem1:30 am
Wings
I Ain't Got No Bunny2:00 am
Head of the Class
Will the Real Arvid Engen Please Stand Up?2:30 am
The Hogan Family
Liars and Other Strangers3:00 am
My Two Dads
Crushed3:30 am
Silver Spoons
I Want to Be Alone4:00 am
Three's Company
Eyewitness Blues4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Big Kraft5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Hold That Mork!5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Career Day6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Vic Damone Brainwashes Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Musical Version8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Moves to the Village8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach9:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Closing Arguments
11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Ringer: Busting Escobar's Cartel4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Wake Up Cafe: Illegal Betting in Jersey4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love Me 'Til You Die5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Devious Minds5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Initiation7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Reel Danger8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy8:30 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Sell This House!
Marietta, GA1:00 am
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Room Service
Open Contract3:00 am
Room Service
Gone Hollywood3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-31-20196:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
Crafting With Garry Marshall9:00 am

WSLSH
10.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Inside Edition
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WSLS 10 Virginia Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-21-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
02-21-20209:00 am

GETTV
10.2
Married...With Children
Bearly Men1:00 am
Married...With Children
Love Conquers Al1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly2:30 am
Married...With Children
Calendar Girl3:00 am
Married...With Children
The Agony and the Extra C3:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:30 am
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd5:00 am
All in the Family
Stale Mates5:30 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:00 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie7:30 am
Good Times
Wheels8:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Life and Breath8:30 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing9:00 am

MeTV
10.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard1:30 am
Mannix
Death in a Minor Key2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide - The Student5:30 am
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Saxophone6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Gloria Swanson Story7:00 am
My Three Sons
Man in a Trench Coat7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets 'Spelled'8:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Missing Button9:00 am

WSLSDT4
10.4
Profiler
Infidelity1:00 am
The Division
Full Moon2:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
He Said, She Said4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Moment of Truth6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Moment of Truth7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Peacemaker8:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
An Angel on the Roof9:00 am

WSLSDT5
10.5
  movie    The Strange One
12:30 am
  movie   T-Men
2:40 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage
4:40 am
  movie   Trog
6:00 am
  movie   Mommie Dearest 
8:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
Jeopardy!
12-27-20181:07 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-20-20201:37 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan 
Monica Mangin9:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Pet Project
1:00 am
My Go-To
1:30 am
Glam Lab
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Pumped
4:00 am
Best of Localish
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Bite Size
5:30 am
Pet Project
6:00 am
My Go-To
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pumped
9:00 am

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
I Love Cake1:00 am
That '70s Show
Sleepover1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am

WPDE
15.1
Paid Program
1:06 am
DailyMailTV
02-21-20201:36 am
Paid Program
2:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   TBA 
9:00 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Rock the Park
Best of Rivers and Waterfalls8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
9:00 am

COMET
15.3
The Outer Limits
The Joining1:00 am
Babylon 5
Signs and Portents2:00 am
Babylon 5
TKO3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
Animal Outtakes8:00 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
Animal Outtakes8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

TBD
15.4
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Think Big
Nicole vs. Nicholas8:00 am
Real Winning Edge
8:30 am
TBD Fitness 
9:00 am

DABL
15.5
Sell This House!
Marietta, GA1:00 am
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Room Service
Open Contract3:00 am
Room Service
Gone Hollywood3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-31-20196:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
Crafting With Garry Marshall9:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Será anunciado
7:00 am
  movie   Película 
9:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am

WNCB
16.3
February Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
 Hitler and the Nazis
1920s: Treaty of Versailles12:00 am
Hitler and the Nazis
Supreme Commander1:30 am
  sports   Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
3:00 am
Lucy: Queen of Comedy
4:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Steel Gaze
5:00 am
The Vietnam War
Jungles of Death6:00 am
News Program
7:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
Melania Trump: A Very Beautiful First Lady
8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson 
9:00 am

WNCB
16.5
The Szish List
1:00 am
Carmindy Beauty
2:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
3:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
4:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
5:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System 
9:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Spanx Slimming & Shaping
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Spanx Slimming & Shaping
6:00 am
Ultimate Innovations in the Garden
7:00 am
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
8:00 am
Spanx Slimming & Shaping 
9:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Extra
02-20-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-21-20207:00 am
  new   TBA 
9:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   Run for Cover
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Make It Look Good6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Doctor7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood9:00 am

WNCN
17.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner6:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud7:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
The Revenge Plot9:00 am

WNVN
20
  movie    The Proud and the Damned
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Daytime 
9:00 am

WWCWH
21.1
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Near Death Do Us Part1:30 am
black-ish
White Breakfast2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
WFXR News First at Ten
3:00 am
ES.TV
12-13-20194:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Recipe TV
02-21-20206:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something New8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island8:30 am
Seinfeld
The Cadillac - Part 29:00 am

WWCWH
21.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Game
The Wedding Night Episode2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-20-20202:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-20-20203:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-20-20203:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
  new   TBA 
9:00 am

LAFFTV
21.3
That '70s Show
I Love Cake1:00 am
That '70s Show
Sleepover1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am

GRIT
21.4
  movie    Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   Run for Cover
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Make It Look Good6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Doctor7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood9:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
Last Man Standing
Take Your Daughter to Work1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Partnership Hits the Fan1:35 am
Seinfeld
The Soup2:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20202:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-20-20203:05 am
Impractical Jokers
You're Cut Off3:35 am
The Goldbergs
You're Under Foot4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake4:35 am
Armunda Hancock TV
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show 
9:00 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
8:00 am
  sports   Emerge 
9:00 am

TBD
22.3
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Think Big
Nicole vs. Nicholas8:00 am
Real Winning Edge
8:30 am
TBD Fitness 
9:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Becker
Everybody Loves Becker1:00 am
Dear John
Kirk's Problem1:30 am
Wings
I Ain't Got No Bunny2:00 am
Head of the Class
Will the Real Arvid Engen Please Stand Up?2:30 am
The Hogan Family
Liars and Other Strangers3:00 am
My Two Dads
Crushed3:30 am
Silver Spoons
I Want to Be Alone4:00 am
Three's Company
Eyewitness Blues4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Big Kraft5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Hold That Mork!5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Career Day6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Vic Damone Brainwashes Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Musical Version8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Moves to the Village8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach9:00 am

W24CP
24.1
Table Talk
Solo Christo1:00 am
3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Balance4:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love4:30 am
Liberty Insider
Splitting The Difference5:00 am
Battles of Faith
behind the Seen'5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From The Stormy Sea to the Clouds of Heaven6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Senior Citizens7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon8:00 am
3ABN Today 
Place Holder9:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents 
9:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
Orígenes
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am
Sabores
2:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy 
9:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 am
Lift Him Up
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
4:30 am
More Abundant Life
5:00 am
Carter Report, The
5:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:30 am
By My Spirit
7:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 am
Faith Chapel
8:00 am
Contending for the Faith
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
 PBS NewsHour
02-20-202012:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
City in the Sky
Departure2:00 am
City in the Sky
Airborne3:00 am
City in the Sky
Arrival4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Exercises5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur6:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers7:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Googly-Eye: Night Guru8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony9:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 75:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?5:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey6:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey6:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent7:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered1:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Wild Nevada
Boulder City to Mesquite2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
New Nordic Cuisine4:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 15:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Surprising Toronto6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiloé and Chilotes: Proud Islanders of Chile6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough8:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Italian With Joey Campanaro9:00 am

NC
25.4
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Sante Fe, New Mexico1:30 am
A Chef's Life
Gettin' Figgy With It2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
My Home, Nc
3:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-20-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
Ncimpact
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
TBA 
9:00 am

WTNC
26.1
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Parrilando con Sazón
5:30 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Corona de lágrimas 
9:00 am

WTNC
26.2
  new   Destilando Amor
Doña Pilar Descubre Una Terrible Verdad1:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Tanto tienes tanto vales2:00 am
Vecinos
Aumento de renta3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
10-31-20193:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
TBA
5:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Reencuentro del corazón6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie   Black Snake Moan
1:00 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners3:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-20-20205:00 am
The Real
02-20-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Party Like It's 1999; Bumping Bumpers7:00 am
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama8:00 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Married...With Children
Bearly Men1:00 am
Married...With Children
Love Conquers Al1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly2:30 am
Married...With Children
Calendar Girl3:00 am
Married...With Children
The Agony and the Extra C3:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:30 am
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd5:00 am
All in the Family
Stale Mates5:30 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:00 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie7:30 am
Good Times
Wheels8:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Life and Breath8:30 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing9:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor 
9:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Most Daring
Trapped and Terrified1:00 am
Really Big Things
Whale Shark Rescue2:00 am
Really Big Things
Ski Dubai3:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
New Wings Over Alaska4:00 am
Dual Survival
Unbraided5:00 am
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues6:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live7:00 am
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels8:00 am
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes8:30 am
Modern Marvels 
Cannons9:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Será anunciado
7:00 am
  movie   Película 
9:00 am

WIRP
27.2
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Fantastic Friday Under $10
1:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
2:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
3:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
7:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
8:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10 
9:00 am

WIRP
27.4
NYPD Blue
The Bank Dick1:00 am
NYPD Blue
ADA Sipowicz2:00 am
NYPD Blue
ER3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Torah! Torah! Torah!4:00 am
Cheyenne
Town of Fear5:00 am
Maverick
Black Fire6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Matchmaker7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Breakout7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bandit8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Pandora's Box8:30 am
Rawhide 
Incident of the Rusty Shotgun9:00 am

WIRP
27.5
The Szish List
1:00 am
Carmindy Beauty
2:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
3:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
4:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
5:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System 
9:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Spanx Slimming & Shaping
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Spanx Slimming & Shaping
6:00 am
Ultimate Innovations in the Garden
7:00 am
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
8:00 am
Spanx Slimming & Shaping 
9:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    The Strange One
12:30 am
  movie   T-Men
2:40 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage
4:40 am
  movie   Trog
6:00 am
  movie   Mommie Dearest 
8:00 am

WRDC
28.1
Family Guy
Trans-Fat1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
02-20-20202:00 am
  new   The Real
02-20-20203:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Vega v Batista4:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Partners Get Physical4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Mystery at Heath Bar Farm6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
La Femme Nikita
Half Life1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Darkness Visible2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Open Heart3:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
9:00 am

COMET
28.3
The Outer Limits
The Joining1:00 am
Babylon 5
Signs and Portents2:00 am
Babylon 5
TKO3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
Animal Outtakes8:00 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
Animal Outtakes8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WRAY
30.1
TCT Today
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB 
9:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
TCT Today
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB 
9:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
  movie   Guns in the Dark
4:00 am
  movie   ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
 PBS NewsHour
02-20-202012:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
City in the Sky
Departure2:00 am
City in the Sky
Airborne3:00 am
City in the Sky
Arrival4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Exercises5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur6:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers7:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Googly-Eye: Night Guru8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony9:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 75:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?5:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey6:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey6:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent7:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered1:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Wild Nevada
Boulder City to Mesquite2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
New Nordic Cuisine4:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 15:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Surprising Toronto6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiloé and Chilotes: Proud Islanders of Chile6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough8:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Italian With Joey Campanaro9:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Sante Fe, New Mexico1:30 am
A Chef's Life
Gettin' Figgy With It2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
My Home, Nc
3:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-20-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
Ncimpact
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
TBA 
9:00 am

WACN
34
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am

WARZ-CD
34.1
Murdoch Mysteries
All That Glitters1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered1:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Wild Nevada
Boulder City to Mesquite2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
New Nordic Cuisine4:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 15:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Surprising Toronto6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiloé and Chilotes: Proud Islanders of Chile6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough8:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Italian With Joey Campanaro9:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
 PBS NewsHour
02-20-202012:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
City in the Sky
Departure2:00 am
City in the Sky
Airborne3:00 am
City in the Sky
Arrival4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Exercises5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur6:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers7:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Googly-Eye: Night Guru8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony9:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 75:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?5:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey6:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey6:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent7:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am

NC
36.4
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Sante Fe, New Mexico1:30 am
A Chef's Life
Gettin' Figgy With It2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
My Home, Nc
3:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-20-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
Ncimpact
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
TBA 
9:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
  new   Destilando Amor
Doña Pilar Descubre Una Terrible Verdad1:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Tanto tienes tanto vales2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Corona de lágrimas 
9:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie   Black Snake Moan
1:00 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners3:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-20-20205:00 am
The Real
02-20-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Party Like It's 1999; Bumping Bumpers7:00 am
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama8:00 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

getTV
40.4
Married...With Children
Bearly Men1:00 am
Married...With Children
Love Conquers Al1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly2:30 am
Married...With Children
Calendar Girl3:00 am
Married...With Children
The Agony and the Extra C3:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:30 am
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd5:00 am
All in the Family
Stale Mates5:30 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:00 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie7:30 am
Good Times
Wheels8:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Life and Breath8:30 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing9:00 am

JN
40.5
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor 
9:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Most Daring
Trapped and Terrified1:00 am
Really Big Things
Whale Shark Rescue2:00 am
Really Big Things
Ski Dubai3:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
New Wings Over Alaska4:00 am
Dual Survival
Unbraided5:00 am
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues6:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live7:00 am
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels8:00 am
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes8:30 am
Modern Marvels 
Cannons9:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Sherwood Baptist Church
1:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 am
Leading The Way
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
4:30 am
Thomas Road Live
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am

WHFL
43.2
  movie    TBA
12:00 am
  movie   The Outlaw
2:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club 
9:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
12:00 am

WYBE
44
 Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am

WZGS
44.1
Operación Pacífico
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Confesiones de una Adolescente
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20201:02 am
America Says
Partiers vs. Volleyballers1:32 am
The Doctors
2:02 am
  new   World News Now
3:02 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil 
9:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
8:00 am
  sports   Emerge 
9:00 am

WXLV
45.3
La Femme Nikita
Half Life1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Darkness Visible2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Open Heart3:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
9:00 am

TBD
45.4
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Think Big
Nicole vs. Nicholas8:00 am
Real Winning Edge
8:30 am
TBD Fitness 
9:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Electronic Connection
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
Storage & Organization
8:00 am
Electronic Connection 
9:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pardoner's Tale1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America7:00 am
Animal Science
Europe's Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Zoos Now and Then8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: Asia8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Fallout9:00 am

qubo
47.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Stranded Giant; The Case of the Kiwi Bird6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Bubbles; The Case of Happy Plumb6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Super Harry; Today's the Day7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
You're Too Little; Can You Hear a Drip?7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby's Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Shoe Crazy; Picture This8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle9:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
EVERSTRONG
8:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
8:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
9:00 am

QVC
47.5
The Szish List
1:00 am
Carmindy Beauty
2:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
3:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
4:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
5:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System 
9:00 am

HSN
47.6
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Electronic Connection
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
Storage & Organization
8:00 am
Electronic Connection 
9:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Flipper
Fallen Hero1:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard2:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard2:30 am
Mister Ed
Moho Martian3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Do a Brother a Favor3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Time Fuse4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Storm Drain4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Never Too Small; Albert, the Belgian Barge Captain; Rainy Day7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
A Mouse-vellous Treasure Hunt7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
In Seine8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Unusual Suspects8:30 am
Mister Ed
The First Meeting9:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
PUBG TV
1:00 am
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
1:30 am
Gamer Cave
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Appraisers
9:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
 In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots2:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Schedule One3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Intruders9:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
  movie    The Proud and the Damned
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Daytime 
9:00 am

HLND
48.6
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind 
9:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
How I Met Your Mother
Something Old1:00 am
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake1:30 am
The Game
The Wedding Night Episode2:00 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back2:30 am
Mike & Molly
Near Death Do Us Part3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50 
9:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard1:30 am
Mannix
Death in a Minor Key2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide - The Student5:30 am
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Saxophone6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Gloria Swanson Story7:00 am
My Three Sons
Man in a Trench Coat7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets 'Spelled'8:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Missing Button9:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Sell This House!
Marietta, GA1:00 am
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Room Service
Open Contract3:00 am
Room Service
Gone Hollywood3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-31-20196:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
Crafting With Garry Marshall9:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
Operación Pacífico
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Confesiones de una Adolescente
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WHFL
56
Sherwood Baptist Church
1:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 am
Leading The Way
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
4:30 am
Thomas Road Live
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27256! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.