6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming new One Day at a Time
One Halloween At A Time9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

JN
2.2
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist8:00 pm
The Last 24
Shotgun Sinner9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Deluded Trust10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
DEANNA11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master12:00 am
Killer Kids
Foul Ball; Framed1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Maneater2:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece9:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Shipping Wars
Flight of the Giant Baby Head6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Buggin’ Out6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch7:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High8:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa8:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Trigger Finger9:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Cash Cows9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Blood on the Dalton10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Ace vs. The Ice11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie’s Nightmare12:00 am
Ax Men
Alaska1:00 am
Ax Men
Sink or Swim2:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Ncimpact
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 21:30 am
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived6:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Connecticut: A Touch of Africa7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo9:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 210:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 112:00 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced1:00 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died2:00 am

NC
4.4
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
8:00 pm
Flavor, NC
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Rising Stars10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
1:00 am
Flavor, NC
2:00 am

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
Local Programming WRAL News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:01 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm
new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am

WRAL2
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Desperately Seeking Closure8:00 pm
Frasier
Perspectives on Christmas8:30 pm
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker9:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black9:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas10:30 pm
The Nanny
Love Is a Many Blundered Thing11:00 pm
The Nanny
Your Feet Are Too Big11:30 pm
Local Programming The Nanny
The Hockey Show12:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son2:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
The Closer
Controlled Burn6:00 pm
The Closer
Speed Bump7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 58:00 pm
Major Crimes
Present Tense9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Excessive Forces10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
All’s Well That Ends12:00 am
Unforgettable
Golden Bird1:00 am
Profiler
Crisis2:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
new WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:01 pm
new WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm
new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am

WITN2
7.2
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress6:00 pm
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Boyd Will Be Boyd7:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parts8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Doubt9:00 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Molly’s Neverending Story10:30 pm
Friends
The One That Could Have Been11:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Breast Milk11:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the 12th Man12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Break on Through1:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 am

MeTV
7.3
The Flintstones
The Good Scout6:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own6:30 pm
Local Programming M*A*S*H
Henry in Love7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Chef for a Day9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Lady Chitterly’s Lover10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Lady Chitterly’s Lover10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Demure Defendant11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Most Unusual Camera12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dark Pool1:00 am
Mannix
Another Final Exit2:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
The Closer
Controlled Burn6:00 pm
The Closer
Speed Bump7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 58:00 pm
Major Crimes
Present Tense9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Excessive Forces10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
All’s Well That Ends12:00 am
Unforgettable
Golden Bird1:00 am
Profiler
Crisis2:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Nash Bridges
Road Work6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Inside Out7:00 pm
Star Trek
Day of the Dove8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Future Imperfect9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Quickening10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Anomaly12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Arrested Development1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bottoms Up2:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
sports  Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills5:00 pm
Local Programming new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Ruffled Feathers1:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Growing Pains
A Star Is Born6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Gone but Not Forgotten6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
A Small Mafia Favor7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone7:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding8:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack on the Lam9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
The ‘IT’ Men11:00 pm
Designing Women
The Slumber Party11:30 pm
Coach
A Fox by Any Other Name12:00 am
Coach
The Stench of Death12:30 am
Wings
Love Overboard1:00 am
Wings
Grouses, Houses and Bickering Spouses1:30 am
NewsRadio
Sinking Ship2:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem’s Heroin King6:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Pursuit6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer7:30 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Lindsay’s Bachelorette9:00 pm
Room Service
Tropical Treehouse9:30 pm
Flip This House
Peter’s Short Sale Steal10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
La Galleria 33, Part 111:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
La Galleria 33, Part 212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Techniques of Confit1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack2:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
12-16-20191:07 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
1:37 am

WTVD2
11.2
Best of Localish
LHLSH200046:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190046:30 pm
More in Common
7:00 pm
Pumped
7:30 pm
Localish LA
8:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200048:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190049:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
9:30 pm
+Life
10:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900310:30 pm
More in Common
11:00 pm
Pumped
11:30 pm
Localish LA
12:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH2000412:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190041:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190061:30 am
+Life
2:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Adios6:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair Lady7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim’s First Car8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Single Stamina9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How Lily Stole Christmas9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
First Time in New York10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Columns10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Lucky Penny11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Baby Don’t You Do It12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Are You1:00 am
That ’70s Show
A Man With Money1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk2:00 am

WPDE
15.1
new TBA
6:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:36 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
Quantum Leap
Miss Deep South6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Black on White on Fire7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Holiday10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Serpent’s Song11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
One False Step12:00 am
Sliders
Slither1:00 am
movie Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
2:00 am

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
The Pet Collective
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

DABL
15.5
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Lindsay’s Bachelorette9:00 pm
Room Service
Tropical Treehouse9:30 pm
Flip This House
Peter’s Short Sale Steal10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
La Galleria 33, Part 111:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
La Galleria 33, Part 212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Techniques of Confit1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack2:00 am

WNCB
16.1
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Concentration
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Concentration
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am

WNCB
16.3
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am

WNCB
16.4
Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Steve Bannon’s War Room
11:00 pm
Huckabee
12:00 am
Missions That Changed the War: Enola Gay
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

WNCB
16.5
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 am
Carmindy Beauty
1:00 am
All Worthy Hunter Mcgrady – Fashion
2:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
10:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
new CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new CBS 17 News at 7:00PM
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bakersfield Boyfriend Trouble!; “Double Lane-Change for a Donut?!7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming new One Day at a Time
One Halloween At A Time9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

WNCN
17.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Silver Bullets7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Belle Starr7:30 pm
Local Programming movie Ride the High Country
10:00 pm
movie Cheyenne Autumn
12:30 am

WNCN
17.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece9:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

WNVN
20
Cooking Everyday With Jay
6:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
6:30 pm
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
The Goldbergs
Big Baby Ball6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Incident6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Boyd Will Be Boyd11:05 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Phone Message12:05 am
Modern Family
Coal Digger12:35 am
new TBA
1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Blind Spot1:35 am
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail2:05 am

WLFL
22.2
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 17:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 38:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 19:00 pm
sports Boundless
Utah: Spinning Wheels10:00 pm
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
The Pet Collective
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Growing Pains
A Star Is Born6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Gone but Not Forgotten6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
A Small Mafia Favor7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone7:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding8:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack on the Lam9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
The ‘IT’ Men11:00 pm
Designing Women
The Slumber Party11:30 pm
Coach
A Fox by Any Other Name12:00 am
Coach
The Stench of Death12:30 am
Wings
Love Overboard1:00 am
Wings
Grouses, Houses and Bickering Spouses1:30 am
NewsRadio
Sinking Ship2:00 am

W24CP
24.1
TBA
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Pornography and Addiction9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Don’t Commit Adultery–Commandment #710:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Visitors from Other Worlds11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Visitors from Other Worlds11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Pornography and Addiction12:00 am
The Carter Report
Miracle in Cuba1:00 am
The Carter Report
Miracle in Cuba1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 92:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am

3ABNL
24.4
TBA
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Escogidos y transformados
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
3ABN Radio Variety
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Ncimpact
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 21:30 am
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived6:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Connecticut: A Touch of Africa7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo9:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 210:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 112:00 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced1:00 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died2:00 am

NC
25.4
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
8:00 pm
Flavor, NC
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Rising Stars10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
1:00 am
Flavor, NC
2:00 am

WTNC
26.1
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
10:30 pm
new Noticias 40: edición nocturna North Carolina
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Vecinos
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.2
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Médicos
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dulce ambición
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Cita a ciegas
2:00 am

WTNC
26.3
movie  Chain Reaction
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope7:30 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm
movie Red 2
10:30 pm
movie Set Up
1:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Good Times
My Son, the Father6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Shootout7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Is Nervous8:00 pm
All in the Family
New Year’s Wedding8:30 pm
All in the Family
Sammy’s Visit9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith the Judge9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Bully Call11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Don’t Quit Your Day Job11:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Reunion12:00 am
Amen
Deacon on the Line12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Matchmaker, Matchmaker1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Ol’ Brown Eyes Is Back1:30 am
Married…With Children
Guys and Dolls2:00 am

WTNC
26.5
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist8:00 pm
The Last 24
Shotgun Sinner9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Deluded Trust10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
DEANNA11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master12:00 am
Killer Kids
Foul Ball; Framed1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Maneater2:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Shipping Wars
Flight of the Giant Baby Head6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Buggin’ Out6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch7:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High8:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa8:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Trigger Finger9:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Cash Cows9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Blood on the Dalton10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Ace vs. The Ice11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie’s Nightmare12:00 am
Ax Men
Alaska1:00 am
Ax Men
Sink or Swim2:00 am

WIRP
27.1
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WIRP
27.2
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Nash Bridges
Road Work6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Inside Out7:00 pm
Star Trek
Day of the Dove8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Future Imperfect9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Quickening10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Anomaly12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Arrested Development1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bottoms Up2:00 am

WIRP
27.5
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 am
Carmindy Beauty
1:00 am
All Worthy Hunter Mcgrady – Fashion
2:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
10:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie  Class of 1984
5:45 pm
movie Black Christmas
8:00 pm
movie The Messengers
10:10 pm
movie Brainscan
12:30 am

WRDC
28.1
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tortured Mother/Daughter Relationship7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parts8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Doubt9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-29-201811:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Cheaters
12:30 am
Family Guy
The Most Interesting Man in the World1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Best Burger1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
CHiPs
Hot Wheels6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger’s Eye7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Death of the Flowers10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Autumn Warrior11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Murder by Night12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy2:00 am

COMET
28.3
Quantum Leap
Miss Deep South6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Black on White on Fire7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Holiday10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Serpent’s Song11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
One False Step12:00 am
Sliders
Slither1:00 am
movie Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
2:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
movie BELLE & THE BEAST
6:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
9:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
movie BELLE & THE BEAST
6:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
9:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
6:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:30 pm
Local Programming The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
movie The Man on the Eiffel Tower
9:00 pm
movie Spook Town
10:30 pm
The Cisco Kid
11:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:00 am
The Cisco Kid
1:00 am
Petticoat Junction
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Ncimpact
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 21:30 am
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived6:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Connecticut: A Touch of Africa7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo9:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 210:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 112:00 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced1:00 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died2:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
8:00 pm
Flavor, NC
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Rising Stars10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
1:00 am
Flavor, NC
2:00 am

WACN
34
Love a Child
6:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Love a Child
6:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am

WARZ
34.2
The Genie from Down Under
It’s My Opal…and I’ll Cry if I Want To6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Man’s Tale6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Touch of Petulance7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Concrete Mixer10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Shoulda Been a Priest11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Christopher Williams12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
In an Instant1:00 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
The Genie from Down Under
It’s My Opal…and I’ll Cry if I Want To6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Man’s Tale6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Touch of Petulance7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Concrete Mixer10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Shoulda Been a Priest11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Christopher Williams12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
In an Instant1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived6:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Connecticut: A Touch of Africa7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo9:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 210:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 112:00 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced1:00 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died2:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Ncimpact
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 21:30 am
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:00 am

NC
36.4
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
8:00 pm
Flavor, NC
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Rising Stars10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
1:00 am
Flavor, NC
2:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Médicos
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dulce ambición
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Cita a ciegas
2:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm
Local Programming Vecinos
12:00 am
Vecinos
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie  Chain Reaction
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope7:30 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm
movie Red 2
10:30 pm
movie Set Up
1:00 am

getTV
40.4
Good Times
My Son, the Father6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Shootout7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Is Nervous8:00 pm
All in the Family
New Year’s Wedding8:30 pm
All in the Family
Sammy’s Visit9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith the Judge9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Bully Call11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Don’t Quit Your Day Job11:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Reunion12:00 am
Amen
Deacon on the Line12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Matchmaker, Matchmaker1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Ol’ Brown Eyes Is Back1:30 am
Married…With Children
Guys and Dolls2:00 am

JN
40.5
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist8:00 pm
The Last 24
Shotgun Sinner9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Deluded Trust10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
DEANNA11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master12:00 am
Killer Kids
Foul Ball; Framed1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Maneater2:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Shipping Wars
Flight of the Giant Baby Head6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Buggin’ Out6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch7:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High8:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa8:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Trigger Finger9:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Cash Cows9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Blood on the Dalton10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Ace vs. The Ice11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie’s Nightmare12:00 am
Ax Men
Alaska1:00 am
Ax Men
Sink or Swim2:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Christian World News
6:00 pm
Green Pastures Empowerment Ministry
6:30 pm
Hall Family Singers
7:00 pm
Voice of Truth
7:30 pm
Pineview Baptist Church
8:00 pm
Carry the Cross
8:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
12:00 am
Reasons to Believe
12:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
1:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am

WHFL
43.2
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
6:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Campmeeting
9:00 pm
Word Pictures
10:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Petticoat Junction
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci’s Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:32 am
new TBA
1:02 am
new TBA
1:32 am
new TBA
2:02 am

WXLV
45.2
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 17:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 38:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 19:00 pm
sports Boundless
Utah: Spinning Wheels10:00 pm
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am

WXLV
45.3
CHiPs
Hot Wheels6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger’s Eye7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Death of the Flowers10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Autumn Warrior11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Murder by Night12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy2:00 am

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
The Pet Collective
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
TBA
6:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
7:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project12:00 am
Law & Order
Doped1:00 am
Law & Order
For the Defense2:00 am

qubo
47.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes Underground; Paddington in the Ring; Mr. Curry Lets Off Steam8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Visit to the Bank; A Spot of Fishing; Bear’s Job Week8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Stately Home; The Opal of My Eye; Too Much Off the Top9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Adventure at the Seaside; Paddington and the Pyramid Selling; The Finishing Touch9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Turns Detective; Seeing Is Believing; A Visit to the Theatre10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington at the Wheel; Howdy Paddington; A Shopping Expedition10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette12:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
47.3
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 pm
Local Programming Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
8:00 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
10:30 pm
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
2:00 am

QVC
47.5
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 am
Carmindy Beauty
1:00 am
All Worthy Hunter Mcgrady – Fashion
2:00 am

HSN
47.6
TBA
6:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
7:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?6:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rains Came6:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
7:00 pm
movie The Secret of NIMH
8:00 pm
movie The Pebble and the Penguin
10:00 pm
movie Red Riding Hood
12:00 am
Flipper
Countdown for Flipper2:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Local Programming sports Hooked On The Palm Beaches
6:20 pm
sports The Game 365
6:50 pm
sports Brief History
7:20 pm
sports Brief History
7:50 pm
sports Formula Americas Network
8:15 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
9:15 pm
PUBG TV
10:15 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:45 pm
sports UFA
11:40 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Arizona
12:35 am
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
1:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
2:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
movie Burnt Offerings
6:00 pm
movie Poltergeist II: The Other Side
8:00 pm
movie Poltergeist III
10:00 pm
movie Scarecrows
12:00 am
movie The Nest
2:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Cooking Everyday With Jay
6:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
6:30 pm
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
sports  Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills5:00 pm
TBA
8:15 pm
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly’s Neverending Story1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
The Flintstones
The Good Scout6:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own6:30 pm
Local Programming M*A*S*H
Henry in Love7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Chef for a Day9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Lady Chitterly’s Lover10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Lady Chitterly’s Lover10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Demure Defendant11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Most Unusual Camera12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dark Pool1:00 am
Mannix
Another Final Exit2:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Lindsay’s Bachelorette9:00 pm
Room Service
Tropical Treehouse9:30 pm
Flip This House
Peter’s Short Sale Steal10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
La Galleria 33, Part 111:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
La Galleria 33, Part 212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Techniques of Confit1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack2:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am

WHFL
56
Christian World News
6:00 pm
Green Pastures Empowerment Ministry
6:30 pm
Hall Family Singers
7:00 pm
Voice of Truth
7:30 pm
Pineview Baptist Church
8:00 pm
Carry the Cross
8:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
12:00 am
Reasons to Believe
12:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
1:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Saving Hope
Pink Clouds6:00 pm
Saving Hope
I Watch Death7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Little Piggers8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Defense10:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Face of the Giant Panda11:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Things Must Pass12:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
Love a Child
6:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Love a Child
6:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.