5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

JN
2.2
Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Deadly Motives
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
The Last 24
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
new Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas7:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain9:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
France – Following the Rhone11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil’s Land of Sand11:30 pm
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions12:30 am
Local Programming

NC
4.4
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
8:30 pm
Reel South
Ingrid9:00 pm
One Band Indivisible
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WRAL News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

WRAL2
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Wolves5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Creeper of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You8:30 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay1:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
new WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

WITN2
7.2
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem5:30 pm
Mom
6:00 pm
Mom
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
To the Moon10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault12:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
Adam-12
Sunburn5:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
House
5:00 pm
House
6:00 pm
House
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Mottingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt10:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
new ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
1:07 am

WTVD2
11.2
My Go-To
5:00 pm
Worth the Wait
5:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
7:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
All Good
8:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
9:00 pm
Pumped
9:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
12:30 am
Secretly Awesome
1:00 am

LAFF
11.3
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa6:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues7:30 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Black Dog12:30 am
According to Jim
A Crying Shame1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
new ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC15 News at 6PM
5:59 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am

COMET
15.3
Sliders
Map of the Mind5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Disco Inferno6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Americanization of Machiko7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen12:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

DABL
15.5
Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Mottingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt10:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am

WNCB
16.1
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am

WNCB
16.3
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am

WNCB
16.4
TBA
5:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Steve Bannon’s War Room
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Beauty IQ
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Mickey Mouse’s 90th Birthday Feat. Diamonique
7:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
9:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas
10:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
11:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Gift Edition
1:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
new CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!7:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WNCN
17.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Portrait of Teresa6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Show from Silver Lode7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fraud7:30 pm
movie The Last of the Fast Guns
8:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:30 am

WNCN
17.4
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky8:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach9:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am

WNVN
20
Underwater World for Kids
5:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
5:30 pm
Skooled!
6:00 pm
Only In
6:30 pm
Coop Dreams
7:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Military Makeover
10:00 pm
Hiring America
10:30 pm
Distant Roads
11:00 pm
Crosswords
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun5:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
Modern Family
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed9:00 pm
new ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Shadowboxing11:35 pm
Seinfeld
12:05 am
Modern Family
12:35 am
Last Man Standing
1:05 am

WLFL
22.2
sports Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Inside the League
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am

TBD
22.3
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am

W24CP
24.1
Local Programming The Creation Case
Dinosaur5:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Mission 360
A New Beginning7:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Woman and the Great Red Dragon!7:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 5 – The Fourth Trumpet8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.111:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP2
24.2
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 pm
Cocina con color
5:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
6:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 pm
Sí podemos
8:00 pm
Mejor cada día
8:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 pm
La Segunda venida
11:00 pm
3ABN Visita
12:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
1:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Disclosure
6:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Inverse
11:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
new Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am

UNCKD
25.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas7:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain9:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
France – Following the Rhone11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil’s Land of Sand11:30 pm
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions12:30 am
Local Programming

NC
25.4
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
8:30 pm
Reel South
Ingrid9:00 pm
One Band Indivisible
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am

WTNC
26.1
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:30 pm
new Noticias 40: edición nocturna North Carolina
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
UniMás
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am

WTNC
26.2
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
new Médicos
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am

WTNC
26.3
movie Caught in the Crossfire
5:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:00 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone7:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
10:30 pm
movie Eraser
12:30 am

WTNC
26.4
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate7:30 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood8:30 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again9:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka12:30 am
Married…With Children
If I Were a Rich Man1:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Deadly Motives
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
The Last 24
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am

WIRP
27.1
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am

WIRP
27.4
House
5:00 pm
House
6:00 pm
House
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Beauty IQ
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Mickey Mouse’s 90th Birthday Feat. Diamonique
7:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
9:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas
10:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
11:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Gift Edition
1:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie Dog Day Afternoon
5:15 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
8:00 pm
movie Soapdish
10:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
12:20 am

WRDC
28.1
Judge Mathis
05-14-20205:00 pm
The People’s Court
6:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!7:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case9:00 pm
America Says
Alabama Alumni vs. Bingo Queens10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-202010:30 pm
25 Words or Less
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-202011:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom12:00 am
Family Guy
Amish Guy1:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

COMET
28.3
Sliders
Map of the Mind5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Disco Inferno6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Americanization of Machiko7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen12:00 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
Gory Stories
8:30 pm
Faith in History
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Local Programming Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
movie Sing, Cowboy, Sing
10:32 pm
I Married Joan
11:30 pm
Lock Up
12:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
12:30 am
I Married Joan
1:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
new Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am

UNCKD
31.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas7:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain9:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
France – Following the Rhone11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil’s Land of Sand11:30 pm
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions12:30 am
Local Programming

NCCHL
31.4
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
8:30 pm
Reel South
Ingrid9:00 pm
One Band Indivisible
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am

WACN
34
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am

WARZ
34.2
movie  The Big Lift
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
In The Nik of Time6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Happiness Machine7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The One Who Got Away9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Man Who Hunted Hunters10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
movie  The Big Lift
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
In The Nik of Time6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Happiness Machine7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The One Who Got Away9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Man Who Hunted Hunters10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas7:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain9:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
France – Following the Rhone11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil’s Land of Sand11:30 pm
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions12:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
36.2
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
new Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am

NC
36.4
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
8:30 pm
Reel South
Ingrid9:00 pm
One Band Indivisible
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
5:58 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
new Médicos
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
new Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
10:59 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:30 pm
Vas con todo
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie Caught in the Crossfire
5:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:00 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone7:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
10:30 pm
movie Eraser
12:30 am

getTV
40.4
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate7:30 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood8:30 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again9:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka12:30 am
Married…With Children
If I Were a Rich Man1:00 am

JN
40.5
Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Deadly Motives
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
The Last 24
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am

WHFL
43.1
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Global Lane
6:00 pm
The John Ankerberg Show
6:30 pm
Variety
7:00 pm
College Park
7:30 pm
Message of New Beginnings
8:00 pm
Whole Life
9:30 pm
Strength For the Journey
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am

WHFL
43.2
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
9:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
sports The Drive
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci’s Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20186:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
new Nightline
12:32 am
new DailyMailTV
1:02 am

WXLV
45.2
sports Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Inside the League
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am

WXLV
45.3
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

TBD
45.4
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am

ION HD
47.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure5:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei1:00 am

qubo
47.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
I Heart Ms. Strich; Mind Games5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Don’t Push the Button; Ayla5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty’s6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
A Beautiful Problem7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
The Tenors and the Frog7:30 pm
Babar
To Duet or Not to Duet8:00 pm
Babar
The Missing Crown Affair8:30 pm
Babar
The Phantom9:00 pm
Babar
The Gift9:30 pm
Babar
School Days10:00 pm
Babar
Between Friends10:30 pm
Babar
King Tuttle’s Vote11:00 pm
Babar
Elephant Express11:30 pm
Babar
Peer Pressure12:00 am
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
Beauty IQ
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 am

HSN
47.6
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Local Programming sports Brief History
5:20 pm
sports Brief History
5:50 pm
PUBG TV
6:20 pm
PUBG TV
6:45 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:15 pm
Here’s the Catch
8:15 pm
sports Kingdom Wild
8:45 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:15 pm
sports UFA
10:15 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Arizona
11:10 pm
Motorz TV
12:05 am
Car Show Television
12:35 am
sports Planet X
1:05 am

K48MR4
48.4
movie  The Return of the Pink Panther
3:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther Strikes Again
5:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
8:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther 2
10:00 pm
movie Revenge of the Pink Panther
12:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Underwater World for Kids
5:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
5:30 pm
Skooled!
6:00 pm
Only In
6:30 pm
Coop Dreams
7:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Military Makeover
10:00 pm
Hiring America
10:30 pm
Distant Roads
11:00 pm
Crosswords
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am

HLND
48.6
Reflections
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
5:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20186:30 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity1:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
Adam-12
Sunburn5:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Mottingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt10:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am

WHFL
56
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Global Lane
6:00 pm
The John Ankerberg Show
6:30 pm
Variety
7:00 pm
College Park
7:30 pm
Message of New Beginnings
8:00 pm
Whole Life
9:30 pm
Strength For the Journey
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.