5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new  WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am

JN
2.2
 Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Deadly Motives
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
The Last 24
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am

WFMY
2.4
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am

WBTV HD
3.1
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20201:37 am

WBTVB
3.2
movie  Caught in the Crossfire
5:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:00 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone7:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
10:30 pm
movie Eraser
12:30 am

Grit
3.3
 Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Local Programming Craig’s World
7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
8:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
9:00 pm
The Write Stuff
9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:00 pm
Craig’s World
10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
11:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
11:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:00 am
The Write Stuff
12:30 am
The Southern Weekend
1:00 am
Craig’s World
1:30 am

UNCTV
4.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
new Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas7:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain9:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
France – Following the Rhone11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil’s Land of Sand11:30 pm
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions12:30 am
Local Programming

NC
4.4
 Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
8:30 pm
Reel South
Ingrid9:00 pm
One Band Indivisible
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Muse
1:30 am

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WRAL News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am

WRAL2
5.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The Wolves5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Creeper of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You8:30 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage1:30 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am

WDBJH
7.1
WDBJ7 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WDBJ7 News at 6.00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
1:35 am

WZBJDT3
7.2
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am

WZBJDT3
7.3
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new  Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault1:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
 Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Mottingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt10:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Hot & Spicy Edition1:30 am

WSOCH
9.1
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new DailyMailTV
1:07 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ja Rule; Lori Bergamoto1:37 am

WSOCHD
9.2
 Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am

WSLSH
10.1
new WSLS 10 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new WSLS 10 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WSLS 10 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new WSLS 10 at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am

GETTV
10.2
 Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate7:30 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood8:30 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again9:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka12:30 am
Married…With Children
If I Were a Rich Man1:00 am
Married…With Children
Buck Can Do It1:30 am

MeTV
10.3
Adam-12
L.A. International5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am

METVHD
10.4
Adam-12
L.A. International5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
new ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
1:07 am
Tamron Hall
1:37 am

WTVD2
11.2
Worth the Wait
5:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
7:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
All Good
8:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
9:00 pm
Pumped
9:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
12:30 am
Secretly Awesome
1:00 am
Pumped
1:30 am

LAFF
11.3
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa6:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues7:30 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Black Dog12:30 am
According to Jim
A Crying Shame1:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?1:30 am

WXII-DT
12.1
new  WXII 12 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new WXII 12 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new WXII 12 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am

MeTV
12.2
Adam-12
L.A. International5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am

WSETH
13.1
new ABC 13 News @ 530
5:30 pm
new ABC 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ABC 13 News @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new ABC 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am

WSET2
13.2
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Inside the League
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am

COMET
13.3
 Sliders
Map of the Mind5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Disco Inferno6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Americanization of Machiko7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen12:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
13.4
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
new WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm
Unspeakable Joy with Tyler Gaulden
6:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:30 pm
No More Dentures
7:00 pm
Faith Connection
7:30 pm
Local Programming new WHKY News
10:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
10:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 am

THIS
14.2
movie The Pink Panther Strikes Again
5:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
8:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther 2
10:00 pm
movie Revenge of the Pink Panther
12:00 am

COMET
14.3
 Sliders
Map of the Mind5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Disco Inferno6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Americanization of Machiko7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen12:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
14.4
 CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
6:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
8:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
Moonlight Madness
12:00 am

WBRAHD
15.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming Write Around the Corner
7:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am

SWVAPT
15.2
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans8:00 pm
Then & Now
9:30 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change12:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
1:30 am

BRPBSK
15.3
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am

ION HD
16.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure5:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei1:00 am

qubo
16.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Don’t Push the Button; Ayla5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty’s6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
A Beautiful Problem7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
The Tenors and the Frog7:30 pm
Babar
To Duet or Not to Duet8:00 pm
Babar
The Missing Crown Affair8:30 pm
Babar
The Phantom9:00 pm
Babar
The Gift9:30 pm
Babar
School Days10:00 pm
Babar
Between Friends10:30 pm
Babar
King Tuttle’s Vote11:00 pm
Babar
Elephant Express11:30 pm
Babar
Peer Pressure12:00 am
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
 Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am

QVC
16.5
 Beauty IQ
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 am

HSN
16.6
 Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas7:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain9:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
France – Following the Rhone11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil’s Land of Sand11:30 pm
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions12:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
17.2
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
new Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am

NC
17.4
 Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
8:30 pm
Reel South
Ingrid9:00 pm
One Band Indivisible
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Muse
1:30 am

WCCBHD
18.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods5:00 pm
Mom
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun7:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Cottage Cheese and a Weird Buzz11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue1:30 am

WCCB
18.2
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Adam-12
L.A. International5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Beauty IQ
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
 Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Mottingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt10:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Hot & Spicy Edition1:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am

WCWGD
20.1
Modern Family
Valentine’s Day 4: Twisted Sister5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook6:30 pm
Mom
Death, Death, Death and a Bucket of Chicken7:00 pm
Mom
Cottage Cheese and a Weird Buzz7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed9:00 pm
new WXII 12 News at 10 PM on Triad CW20
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Parent Trapped12:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike, Too12:30 am
The Game
Rules of the Street1:00 am
The Game
Baby Come Back1:30 am

WCWG2
20.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky8:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach9:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am

WCWG3
20.3
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa6:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues7:30 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Black Dog12:30 am
According to Jim
A Crying Shame1:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?1:30 am

BOUNC
20.4
movie  Caught in the Crossfire
5:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:00 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone7:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
10:30 pm
movie Eraser
12:30 am

WWCWH
21.1
Modern Family
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
In Conclusion, Thanksgiving6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook6:30 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
02-27-20187:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10:30 pm
new Access Daily
11:30 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun12:30 am
Mike & Molly
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
1:30 am

WCW5H
21.2
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Suspicious Church Fire Payday?!; Cabin Renovation Gone Wrong?6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
new WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School1:00 am

WZBJDT
24.1
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared8:00 pm
Dateline
The Feud9:00 pm
WDBJ7 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Amish Guy11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World1:00 am

H&I
24.2
 House
5:00 pm
House
6:00 pm
House
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

UNCTV
26.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
new Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am

UNCKD
26.2
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am

UNCEX
26.3
movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas7:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain9:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
France – Following the Rhone11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil’s Land of Sand11:30 pm
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions12:30 am
Local Programming

NC
26.4
 Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
8:30 pm
Reel South
Ingrid9:00 pm
One Band Indivisible
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Muse
1:30 am

WFXR
27.1
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Suspicious Church Fire Payday?!; Cabin Renovation Gone Wrong?6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
new WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School1:00 am

WCW5
27.2
Modern Family
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
In Conclusion, Thanksgiving6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook6:30 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
02-27-20187:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10:30 pm
new Access Daily
11:30 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun12:30 am
Mike & Molly
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
1:30 am

WRAY
30.1
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am

WRAYH
30.2
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
Gory Stories
8:30 pm
Faith in History
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Local Programming Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
movie Sing, Cowboy, Sing
10:32 pm
I Married Joan
11:30 pm
Lock Up
12:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
12:30 am
I Married Joan
1:00 am
Lock Up
1:30 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 27:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am

JN
36.2
 Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Deadly Motives
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
The Last 24
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure5:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei1:00 am

qubo
38.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Don’t Push the Button; Ayla5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty’s6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
A Beautiful Problem7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
The Tenors and the Frog7:30 pm
Babar
To Duet or Not to Duet8:00 pm
Babar
The Missing Crown Affair8:30 pm
Babar
The Phantom9:00 pm
Babar
The Gift9:30 pm
Babar
School Days10:00 pm
Babar
Between Friends10:30 pm
Babar
King Tuttle’s Vote11:00 pm
Babar
Elephant Express11:30 pm
Babar
Peer Pressure12:00 am
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
 Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am

QVC
38.5
 Beauty IQ
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am

WYAT40
40
movie The Pink Panther Strikes Again
5:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
8:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther 2
10:00 pm
movie Revenge of the Pink Panther
12:00 am

WLXIHD
43.1
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am

HSN
44.1
 Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
 The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20186:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
new Nightline
12:32 am
new DailyMailTV
1:02 am
America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers1:32 am

WXLV
45.2
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Inside the League
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am

GRIT
45.3
 CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

TBD
45.4
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
new  Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Displacement7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24712:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am

SBN
46.3
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Dog Day Afternoon
5:15 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
8:00 pm
movie Soapdish
10:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
12:20 am

H&I
46.5
 House
5:00 pm
House
6:00 pm
House
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

ION
46.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure5:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei1:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

WGSR
47.1
new  Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming Martinsville Cruise-In
8:00 pm
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
8:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGSR2
47.2
new  Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming Martinsville Cruise-In
8:00 pm
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
8:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYV-DT
48.1
 Maury
I’m 19…Is My 35-year-old Boyfriend Cheating With My Mom?5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion7:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case10:00 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun11:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity12:30 am
Dateline
The Feud1:00 am

getTV
48.2
 Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate7:30 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood8:30 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again9:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka12:30 am
Married…With Children
If I Were a Rich Man1:00 am
Married…With Children
Buck Can Do It1:30 am

COMET
48.3
 Sliders
Map of the Mind5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Disco Inferno6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Americanization of Machiko7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen12:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZD1
50.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
5:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20186:30 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch1:30 am

WRAZ2
50.2
Adam-12
L.A. International5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am

WMSYHD
52.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming Write Around the Corner
7:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am

SWVAP
52.2
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans8:00 pm
Then & Now
9:30 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change12:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
1:30 am

BRPBSK
52.3
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am

WMYTH
55.1
 Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was friends with the Defendant5:00 pm
The People’s Court
6:00 pm
Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared7:00 pm
Modern Family
Rash Decisions8:00 pm
Modern Family
Valentine’s Day 4: Twisted Sister8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case12:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am

H&I
55.3
 House
5:00 pm
House
6:00 pm
House
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
new Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am

UNCKD
58.2
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas7:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain9:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
France – Following the Rhone11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil’s Land of Sand11:30 pm
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions12:30 am
Local Programming

NC
58.4
 Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
8:30 pm
Reel South
Ingrid9:00 pm
One Band Indivisible
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Muse
1:30 am

ION Plus
62.1
 Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am

WAXN36
64.1
The King of Queens
Strike, Too5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Apology6:00 pm
Seinfeld
6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20188:00 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Family Guy
Amish Guy12:00 am
Family Guy
Petarded12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble1:30 am

WAXN36-2
64.2
 Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate7:30 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood8:30 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again9:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka12:30 am
Married…With Children
If I Were a Rich Man1:00 am
Married…With Children
Buck Can Do It1:30 am

WAXN36-3
64.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky8:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach9:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am

WAXN36LD4
64.4
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa6:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues7:30 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Black Dog12:30 am
According to Jim
A Crying Shame1:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?1:30 am


Local Programming WMDV Programming
12:20 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.