Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pittsboro, NC 27312  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Pittsboro, NC 27312. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
  sports    PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play
PGA Championship: Final-round play2:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
The Red Line
I Must Tell You What We Have Inherited; This Victory Alone Is Not The Change We Seek8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Shutdown11:35 pm
Life in the Carolinas
12:35 am
Infomercial
1:05 am
Infomercial
1:35 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
I Survived...
Dr. Roger and Dena; Sydney; Jennifer6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1177:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1188:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1199:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 12010:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Unlocked Secrets11:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Death in the Family12:00 am
Real Interrogations
Deadly Betrayal12:30 am
Dead Again
Thou Shalt Not Kill1:00 am
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
2.4
Mystery Quest
The Lost City of Atlantis6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up8:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!9:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning10:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless11:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
4.1
Father Brown
The Eagle and the Daw6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill7:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 88:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six9:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
10:30 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Country Set12:00 am
As Time Goes By
Lionel's Ex-Wife12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
4.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!6:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes7:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll8:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm1:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
4.3
  movie    Ken Burns: The National Parks
5:00 pm
National Park Symphony - The Mighty Five
7:00 pm
Josh Groban Bridges: In Concert From Madison Square Garden
8:00 pm
Concert for George
9:30 pm
800 Words
12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Episode Seven1:00 am

NC
4.4
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin7:00 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis8:00 pm
  movie   The Central Park Five
9:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Folkways
Wade Mainer11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin12:00 am
American Experience
Roads to Memphis1:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
  new   WRAL News Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
05-19-20196:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff10:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Danny Sullivan11:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse Jackson12:04 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:33 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
05-18-20191:02 am
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper6:00 pm
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier's Edge7:00 pm
Frasier
Cranes Unplugged7:30 pm
Frasier
Motor Skills8:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Must Go Off8:30 pm
Frasier
Sliding Frasiers9:00 pm
Frasier
Hungry Heart9:30 pm
The Office
Money10:00 pm
The Office
Money10:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad11:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Girl Trouble12:00 am
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 200012:30 am
Will & Grace
Love Plus One1:00 am
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed1:30 am
Local Programming

WRAL-DT3
5.3
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delia's First Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector9:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Sticky Content11:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Trial12:00 am
The Division
Forgive Me, Father1:00 am
Local Programming

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   WITN 7 News at 6 - Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
05-19-20196:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff10:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11 - Sunday
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Money for Nothing12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WITN2
7.2
Friends
6:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 pm
Friends
7:00 pm
Friends
7:30 pm
  movie   Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Payback10:00 pm
Leverage
The D.B. Cooper Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day12:00 am
  new   Kickin' It
05-13-20191:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
The Love Boat
Invisible Maniac; September Song; Peekaboo6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?7:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Bathe on Saturday11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Did I Come From?11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Hundred Yards Over the Rim12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Death Sentence1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Festive Season1:30 am
Local Programming

WITNDT4
7.4
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delia's First Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector9:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Sticky Content11:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Trial12:00 am
The Division
Forgive Me, Father1:00 am
Local Programming

WITNDT5
7.5
Renegade
Fighting Cage6:00 pm
Renegade
Fighting Cage7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Genesis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Prologue10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parturition11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Broken Bow (Pilot)12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt1:00 am
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel7:00 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie7:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
8:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse Jackson11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
05-18-201911:30 pm
  new   Extra
05-18-201912:30 am
  new   Access
05-18-20191:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
Becker
Too Much, Too Late6:00 pm
Becker
Piece Talks6:30 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some7:00 pm
Coach
Wings over Buffalo7:30 pm
My Two Dads
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Love and Learn8:30 pm
Growing Pains
The World According to Chrissy9:00 pm
Growing Pains
How Could I Leave Her Behind?9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in11:30 pm
Wings
High Anxiety12:00 am
Wings
Friends or Lovers12:30 am
Dear John
The Other Group1:00 am
Dear John
Ralph's Second Chance1:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie   Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Give Me Your Life10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Give Me Your Life11:00 pm
  movie   Crisscross
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTVDD
11.1
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29227:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)8:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:35 pm
Castle
The Last Seduction12:00 am
Castle
Mr. & Mrs. Castle1:00 am
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
7:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Swamp Man8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Cheesy Fun!8:30 pm
Motion
Capitol Reef National Park9:00 pm
Deals
Blank Walls9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Sunroom11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali Takes on the Ironman12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Military Jackets12:30 am
Deals
Copy Kat Recipes1:00 am
Motion
Capitol Reef National Park1:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
  movie    Terms of Endearment
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story8:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son8:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II11:00 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise11:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine12:00 am
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause1:30 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.1
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29227:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)8:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Southeastern Spine Institute
11:35 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion12:05 am
Paid Programming
1:05 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
1:35 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:30 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
  movie   Ghost Town
6:00 pm
  movie   Clive Barker's Lord of Illusions
8:00 pm
  movie   Starflight One
10:00 pm
  movie   The Shout
12:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.1
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.2
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Press Your Luck
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Card Sharks
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Press Your Luck
1:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
1:00 am

WNCB
16.4
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
6:00 pm
That Was Nam
Episode 136:30 pm
  sports   Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
7:00 pm
  movie   The Kennedy Curse
8:00 pm
Capturing Oswald
9:00 pm
Secret KGB JFK Assassination Files
10:00 pm
  movie   Doolittle's Raiders: A Final Toast
12:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Out of the Ashes1:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.5
Dyson Cleaning
6:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
7:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Q the Deals
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.6
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 pm
Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
8:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN-DT
17.1
  sports    PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play
PGA Championship: Final-round play2:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
The Red Line
I Must Tell You What We Have Inherited; This Victory Alone Is Not The Change We Seek8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
CBS 17 News Late
11:30 pm
Person of Interest
Karma12:00 am
Person of Interest
Skip1:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
  movie   Six Black Horses
6:00 pm
  movie   Showdown
8:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
10:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean 
1:00 am

WNCN
17.4
  movie    Past Midnight
4:30 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
7:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
9:00 pm
  movie   Beneath
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Local Programming

WNVN
20
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
7:30 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
The Happi House
11:30 pm
  movie   The Time of Your Life
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud6:00 pm
Modern Family
American Skyper6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prom Equivalency7:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace8:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
Last Man Standing
High Expectations11:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Ed's Twice Ex-Wife12:05 am
Paid Programming
12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:05 am
Upper Room
1:35 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports    Spotlight: 2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves
2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves4:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz6:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
190027:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 29:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
1900210:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 212:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190021:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.4
Becker
Too Much, Too Late6:00 pm
Becker
Piece Talks6:30 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some7:00 pm
Coach
Wings over Buffalo7:30 pm
My Two Dads
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Love and Learn8:30 pm
Growing Pains
The World According to Chrissy9:00 pm
Growing Pains
How Could I Leave Her Behind?9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in11:30 pm
Wings
High Anxiety12:00 am
Wings
Friends or Lovers12:30 am
Dear John
The Other Group1:00 am
Dear John
Ralph's Second Chance1:30 am
Local Programming

W24CP
24.1
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce10:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Walking in Their Shoes11:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho11:30 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
Mystery Unveiled: The Omega of a Most Startling Na1:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP2
24.2
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Great Apostasies of the Bible
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
24.3
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
24.4
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.5
 Bible Answers
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Books of the Book
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Eventide
12:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Father Brown
The Eagle and the Daw6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill7:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 88:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six9:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
10:30 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Country Set12:00 am
As Time Goes By
Lionel's Ex-Wife12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
25.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!6:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes7:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll8:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm1:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
25.3
  movie    Ken Burns: The National Parks
5:00 pm
National Park Symphony - The Mighty Five
7:00 pm
Josh Groban Bridges: In Concert From Madison Square Garden
8:00 pm
Concert for George
9:30 pm
800 Words
12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Episode Seven1:00 am

NC
25.4
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin7:00 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis8:00 pm
  movie   The Central Park Five
9:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Folkways
Wade Mainer11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin12:00 am
American Experience
Roads to Memphis1:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
  movie    Damage
5:00 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
7:00 pm
  movie   Unleashed
9:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Knight Rises
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNC
26.2
María de todos los Ángeles
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
8:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
19-05-201910:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Bait
4:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die
6:30 pm
Saints & Sinners
I Had No Choice9:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Who's the Boss10:00 pm
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNC
26.4
  movie    American Outlaws
5:00 pm
  movie   Cliffhanger
7:20 pm
Cher
Bette Midler, Elton John, and Flip Wilson10:00 pm
Cher
Ted Knight, LaBelle, and Redd Foxx11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers12:00 am
Married...With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?12:30 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.5
I Survived...
Dr. Roger and Dena; Sydney; Jennifer6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1177:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1188:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1199:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 12010:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Unlocked Secrets11:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Death in the Family12:00 am
Real Interrogations
Deadly Betrayal12:30 am
Dead Again
Thou Shalt Not Kill1:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.6
Mystery Quest
The Lost City of Atlantis6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up8:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!9:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning10:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless11:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies1:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.1
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.2
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
  movie   The Bank Job
9:00 pm
  sports   DeporTV
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.3
Bali Legacy Collection
6:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
7:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
8:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
9:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
10:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Volcanic Quartz Jewelry
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.4
Renegade
Fighting Cage6:00 pm
Renegade
Fighting Cage7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Genesis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Prologue10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parturition11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Broken Bow (Pilot)12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt1:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.5
Dyson Cleaning
6:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
7:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Q the Deals
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.6
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 pm
Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
8:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.7
  movie    The Chase
5:00 pm
  movie   Illegal
8:00 pm
  movie   Crime Wave
10:00 pm
  movie   I Am a Fugitive from a Chain Gang
11:40 pm
  movie   Clash by Night 
1:40 am

WRDC
28.1
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown7:30 pm
  movie   Patriot Games
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick's Bad Day10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Darth Pawn10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout11:30 pm
  new   Kickin' It
05-13-201912:00 am
Pawn Stars
Rick's Bad Day1:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Local Programming

WRDC2
28.2
  movie   Ronin
6:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Monk
8:00 pm
  movie   Back to School
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
  movie   Ghost Town
6:00 pm
  movie   Clive Barker's Lord of Illusions
8:00 pm
  movie   Starflight One
10:00 pm
  movie   The Shout
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
Truth That Transforms
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
The King Is Coming
7:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Preach My Word
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
Gory Stories
10:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
11:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:33 am
Dorinda
1:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced 
1:30 am

WRAYH
30.2
Truth That Transforms
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
The King Is Coming
7:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
Gory Stories
10:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
11:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:33 am
Dorinda
1:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced 
1:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
6:00 pm
Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
Private Snuffy Smith; The Kid Rides Again; Walls
9:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
10:05 pm
Local Programming Decoy
11:30 pm
My Little Margie
12:00 am
The Buccaneers
12:30 am
Decoy
1:00 am
My Little Margie
1:30 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
Father Brown
The Eagle and the Daw6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill7:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 88:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six9:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
10:30 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Country Set12:00 am
As Time Goes By
Lionel's Ex-Wife12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
31.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!6:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes7:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll8:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm1:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
31.3
  movie    Ken Burns: The National Parks
5:00 pm
National Park Symphony - The Mighty Five
7:00 pm
Josh Groban Bridges: In Concert From Madison Square Garden
8:00 pm
Concert for George
9:30 pm
800 Words
12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Episode Seven1:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin7:00 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis8:00 pm
  movie   The Central Park Five
9:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Folkways
Wade Mainer11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin12:00 am
American Experience
Roads to Memphis1:00 am
Local Programming

WACN
34
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
11:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 am
Perry Stone
1:00 am
In Your Corner with Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Local Programming

WDRN-LD
34.1
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
11:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 am
Perry Stone
1:00 am
In Your Corner with Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.2
One Step Beyond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
  movie   Mysterious Mr. Wong
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
One Step Beyond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
  movie   Mysterious Mr. Wong
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
  movie    Ken Burns: The National Parks
5:00 pm
National Park Symphony - The Mighty Five
7:00 pm
Josh Groban Bridges: In Concert From Madison Square Garden
8:00 pm
Concert for George
9:30 pm
800 Words
12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Episode Seven1:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
Father Brown
The Eagle and the Daw6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill7:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 88:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six9:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
10:30 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Country Set12:00 am
As Time Goes By
Lionel's Ex-Wife12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
36.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!6:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes7:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll8:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm1:30 am
Local Programming

NC
36.4
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin7:00 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis8:00 pm
  movie   The Central Park Five
9:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Folkways
Wade Mainer11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin12:00 am
American Experience
Roads to Memphis1:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCD
40.1
Conexion Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
8:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
19-05-201910:00 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie    Damage
5:00 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
7:00 pm
  movie   Unleashed
9:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Knight Rises
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Bait
4:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die
6:30 pm
Saints & Sinners
I Had No Choice9:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Who's the Boss10:00 pm
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
11:00 pm
Local Programming

getTV
40.4
  movie    American Outlaws
5:00 pm
  movie   Cliffhanger
7:20 pm
Cher
Bette Midler, Elton John, and Flip Wilson10:00 pm
Cher
Ted Knight, LaBelle, and Redd Foxx11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers12:00 am
Married...With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?12:30 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Local Programming

JN
40.5
I Survived...
Dr. Roger and Dena; Sydney; Jennifer6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1177:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1188:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1199:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 12010:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Unlocked Secrets11:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Death in the Family12:00 am
Real Interrogations
Deadly Betrayal12:30 am
Dead Again
Thou Shalt Not Kill1:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
40.6
Mystery Quest
The Lost City of Atlantis6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up8:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!9:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning10:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless11:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies1:00 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.1
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Living Truth
11:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
YBBtv
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am

WHFL
43.2
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study
7:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
8:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
From His Heart
10:00 pm
Studio Five
10:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
11:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
11:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Gaither's Special
1:00 am
Faith on Film
1:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase 
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Latino
7:00 pm
  new   Hercules
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Local Programming

WXLVH
45.1
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29227:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)8:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
11:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice1:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
  sports    Spotlight: 2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves
2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves4:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz6:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
190027:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 29:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
1900210:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 212:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190021:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
  movie   Ronin
6:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Monk
8:00 pm
  movie   Back to School
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
Local Programming

W46EU-LD
46.1
Chef Curtis Stone
6:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
8:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
9:00 pm
At Home
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Home Solutions
12:00 am
Perlier Beauty
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
47.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts8:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Hills Have Eyes9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble1:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
47.2
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci's Burning Hearts7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones7:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Shape Up8:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Fashion Showdown8:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract9:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here9:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Sharks: Lords of the Deep10:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Small Survivors10:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Rhinos: Disappearing Giants11:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Thieves of the Savanna11:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Zebra Zone12:00 am
Safari Tracks
Mud Hole12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
47.3
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
Dyson Cleaning
6:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
7:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Q the Deals
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
47.6
Chef Curtis Stone
6:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
8:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
9:00 pm
At Home
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Home Solutions
12:00 am
Perlier Beauty
1:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie    Fly Away Home
4:30 pm
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage6:30 pm
Flipper
The Most Expensive Sardine in the World7:00 pm
Flipper
Aunt Martha7:30 pm
Heartland
Full Circle8:00 pm
Heartland
Step by Step9:00 pm
  movie   Kart Racer
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Pearl Maker12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR2
48.2
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
  movie   The Bank Job
9:00 pm
  sports   DeporTV
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR3
48.3
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:00 pm
PUBG TV
9:30 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
10:00 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
11:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Fish TV
12:00 am
  sports   IWWA Wrestling
12:30 am
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
1:00 am
Motorz TV
1:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
  movie   Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Give Me Your Life10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Give Me Your Life11:00 pm
  movie   Crisscross
12:00 am
Local Programming

FAMTV
48.5
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
7:30 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
The Happi House
11:30 pm
  movie   The Time of Your Life
12:00 am
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
Two and a Half Men
Putting Swim Fins on a Cat6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Help Daddy Find His Toenail6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel7:00 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie7:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
8:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
Rewind News
10:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse Jackson11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Consummate Professional11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Pole Lox12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
05-18-20191:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZD2
50.2
  sports    International League Baseball: Rochester Red Wings at Durham Bulls
Rochester Red Wings at Durham Bulls5:00 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Bathe on Saturday11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Did I Come From?11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Hundred Yards Over the Rim12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Death Sentence1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Festive Season1:30 am
Local Programming

WRAZD3
50.3
Two and a Half Men
Putting Swim Fins on a Cat6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Help Daddy Find His Toenail6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel7:00 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie7:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
8:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
Rewind News
10:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse Jackson11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Consummate Professional11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Pole Lox12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
05-18-20191:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
54.1
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Latino
7:00 pm
  new   Hercules
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
56
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Living Truth
11:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
YBBtv
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am

IONL
62.1
White Collar
Withdrawal6:00 pm
White Collar
Need to Know7:00 pm
White Collar
Copycat Caffrey8:00 pm
White Collar
By the Book9:00 pm
White Collar
Unfinished Business10:00 pm
White Collar
In the Red11:00 pm
White Collar
Prisoner's Dilemma12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
11:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 am
Perry Stone
1:00 am
In Your Corner with Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Local Programming

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
11:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 am
Perry Stone
1:00 am
In Your Corner with Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com