Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pleasant Garden, NC 27313  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-13-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
11-13-201910:00 am

JN
2.2
Intervention
Mike and James2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Interstate Prowler5:30 am
City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Vanished8:00 am
Forensic Factor
Rampage9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor 
Hog Trail Murders10:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
9:00 am

WFMY
2.4
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Pile of Corpses4:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa5:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 26:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job7:00 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Crash Testing9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
The Eiffel Tower10:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-13-20197:00 am
  new   QC Morning
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
11-13-201910:00 am

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    Sabotage
12:00 am
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up2:30 am
Family Time
It's a Grey Area3:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward3:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
  movie    4 for Texas
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Make It Look Good6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Here Stands Bailey7:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Full House7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Juveniles 18788:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Murder, 50 Suspects8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
How to Be a Sheriff9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Judas Goat9:30 am
Laramie 
Bare Knuckles10:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers2:00 am
The Race Underground: American Experience
3:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Toning5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet6:30 am
Curious George
Juicy George; The Big Picture7:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs10:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown5:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Borg of the Ring6:30 am
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A New Friend; Stormy Weather9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
 Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Heart of the Wilderness: Wyoming's Wind River Range6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Sea Turtle7:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Spain7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Travel and the Danger of Radio Frequency Radiation8:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Roots & Traditions9:00 am
Wild Nevada
Family Fun9:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy10:00 am

NC
4.4
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia3:00 am
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
  new   Our State
Tweetsie/Silver Lining/Brasstown Dancers7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 am
First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am

WRAL
5.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-13-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-13-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
11-13-201910:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
The Office
Finale, Part 12:00 am
The Office
Finale, Part 22:30 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 23:00 am
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Loaf of Bread, a Jug of Wine and Peaches4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Word of Honor6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Treason at Dry Creek6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Condemned Man7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The New Neighbor7:30 am
The A-Team
Moving Targets8:00 am
The A-Team
Knights of the Road9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man 
Stranger in Broken Fork10:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable 
10:00 am

WDBJH
7.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Early Mornin'
4:30 am
Mornin'
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-13-20197:00 am
25 Words or Less
11-13-20199:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
Let's Make a Deal 
10:00 am

WZBJDT3
7.2
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Thunderbirds4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Devil and Dobie Gillis5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
You Ain't Nothin' but a Hound Dog5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1942: Yankee Doodle Dandy, Holiday Inn,Woman of the Year, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 138:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy and the Dummy9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Sells the Car9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Submarine10:00 am

WZBJDT3
7.3
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Thunderbirds4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Devil and Dobie Gillis5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
You Ain't Nothin' but a Hound Dog5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1942: Yankee Doodle Dandy, Holiday Inn,Woman of the Year, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 138:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy and the Dummy9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Sells the Car9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Submarine10:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Fox8 News
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
3:00 am
  new   Extra
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray 
10:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival2:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not5:00 am
Three's Company
The Heiress5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Week in New York6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Is There a Doctor in the Hut?8:00 am
McHale's Navy
To Binghamton, With Love8:30 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Snob9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Hawaiian Love Song10:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Idina Menzel; Tony Hale9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
11-13-201910:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WSLSH
10.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Inside Edition
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WSLS 10 Virginia Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-13-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-13-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
11-13-201910:00 am

GETTV
10.2
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side2:00 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:30 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H3:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
Designing Women
Second Time Around4:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:30 am
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria's Pregnancy5:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms6:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips7:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Treasure Garden8:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Little Stevie Blunder10:00 am

MeTV
10.3
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Face the Music5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Less Than Perfect6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bride for Jed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Love Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Tire Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry Hides Out8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Captain's Coins9:00 am
Matlock 
The Defendant10:00 am

METVHD
10.4
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Face the Music5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Less Than Perfect6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bride for Jed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Love Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Tire Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry Hides Out8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Captain's Coins9:00 am
Matlock 
The Defendant10:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new    Tamron Hall
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Idina Menzel; Tony Hale9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall 
11-13-201910:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Motion
Yosemite -- First Look2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Beyond Baroque2:30 am
Worth the Wait
3:00 am
More in Common
3:30 am
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes4:00 am
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day4:30 am
Deals
DIY Mantastic Products5:00 am
Deals
Make $$$ From Home5:30 am
Worth the Wait
6:00 am
More in Common
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Worth the Wait
9:00 am
More in Common
9:30 am
Deals
Easy Kids Crafts10:00 am

LAFF
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good, the Bad and the Pharmacist9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister10:00 am

WXII-DT
12.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WXII 12 News @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-13-20197:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Idina Menzel; Tony Hale9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
11-13-201910:00 am

MeTV
12.2
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Face the Music5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Less Than Perfect6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bride for Jed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Love Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Tire Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry Hides Out8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Captain's Coins9:00 am
Matlock 
The Defendant10:00 am

WSETH
13.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Virginia
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Virginia
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Idina Menzel; Tony Hale9:00 am
  new   The Real 
11-13-201910:00 am

WSET2
13.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
  new   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 am

COMET
13.3
Stargate Atlantis
Adrift2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Lifeline3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Blood Bath 
10:00 am

TBD
13.4
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food 
10:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder
6:00 am
iShine KNECT
6:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am

THIS
14.2
Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
  new   Cagney & Lacey
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Mark of the Octopus4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Sea Sled4:30 am
Bat Masterson
High Card Loses5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill9:00 am
  movie   Untamed Heart 
10:00 am

COMET
14.3
Stargate Atlantis
Adrift2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Lifeline3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Blood Bath 
10:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
  movie   AntiTrust
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Miami Blues 
10:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WBRAHD
15.1
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown2:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:00 am
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet6:30 am
Curious George
The Inside Story; Little Fish, Littler Pond7:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs10:00 am

SWVAPT
15.2
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Food - Delicious Science
We Are What We Eat5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 196:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice8:00 am
POV Shorts
Water Warriors9:30 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition 
10:00 am

BRPBSK
15.3
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown5:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Borg of the Ring6:30 am
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A New Friend; Stormy Weather9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am

ION HD
16.1
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2022:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Dignity7:00 am
Law & Order
Human Flesh Search Engine8:00 am
Law & Order
Boy Gone Astray9:00 am
Law & Order 
Doped10:00 am

qubo
16.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Taketombo; Having a Wonderful Time6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Shutterbug; The Friendship Stone6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Steggy's Not Here!; Get Growing!7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let's Rock!; I Wish I Was a Builder!7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
A Colorful Way to Cool Off; Seeing Is Believing8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Bad Hair Day; Ice Is Nice8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Puddle9:30 am
Chirp
Anthill Attack10:00 am

ION Plus
16.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

SHOP
16.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

QVC
16.5
Give Gorgeous
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
The Joy of Toys
6:00 am
Gift Guide
7:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
9:00 am

HSN
16.6
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
5:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Get Gifty
8:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty Gifts
9:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton 
10:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
 Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Heart of the Wilderness: Wyoming's Wind River Range6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Sea Turtle7:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Spain7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Travel and the Danger of Radio Frequency Radiation8:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Roots & Traditions9:00 am
Wild Nevada
Family Fun9:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy10:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers2:00 am
The Race Underground: American Experience
3:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Toning5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet6:30 am
Curious George
Juicy George; The Big Picture7:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs10:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown5:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Borg of the Ring6:30 am
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A New Friend; Stormy Weather9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am

NC
17.4
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia3:00 am
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
  new   Our State
Tweetsie/Silver Lining/Brasstown Dancers7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 am
First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Forensic Files
The Cheater3:30 am
Forensic Files
Double Trouble4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury 
10:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival2:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not5:00 am
Three's Company
The Heiress5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Week in New York6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Is There a Doctor in the Hut?8:00 am
McHale's Navy
To Binghamton, With Love8:30 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Snob9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Hawaiian Love Song10:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Face the Music5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Less Than Perfect6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bride for Jed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Love Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Tire Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry Hides Out8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Captain's Coins9:00 am
Matlock 
The Defendant10:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
Give Gorgeous
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
The Joy of Toys
6:00 am
Gift Guide
7:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
9:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable 
10:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
5:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Get Gifty
8:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty Gifts
9:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton 
10:00 am

WCWGD
20.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   WXII 12 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News at 7am On Triad CW20
7:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News at 8am On Triad CW20
8:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20199:30 am
The 700 Club 
10:00 am

WCWG2
20.2
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
I See You6:00 am
Boston Legal
Rescue Me7:00 am
Without a Trace
Freefall8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas10:00 am

WCWG3
20.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good, the Bad and the Pharmacist9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister10:00 am

BOUNC
20.4
  movie    Sabotage
12:00 am
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up2:30 am
Family Time
It's a Grey Area3:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward3:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Serial Scammer7:00 am
Judge Faith
Mr. Snowman; Landlord Catfight7:30 am
Judge Faith
Unfriended Cousins8:00 am
Judge Faith
Coming to America8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

WWCWH
21.1
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
WFXR News First at Ten
3:00 am
ES.TV
11-13-20194:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
11-13-20196:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
No Tomorrow8:30 am
Seinfeld
The Summer of George9:00 am
Seinfeld
The Calzone9:30 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-13-201910:00 am

WCW5H
21.2
The Game
The Big Chill2:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
The Doctors 
10:00 am

WZBJDT
24.1
Chicago P.D.
The Docks2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20196:00 am
  new   Extra
11-13-20196:30 am
WDBJ7 Mornin'
7:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)9:00 am
Couples Court
9:30 am
Protection Court
10:00 am

H&I
24.2
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie4:00 am
Cheyenne
Wagon-Tongue North5:00 am
Maverick
The Resurrection of Joe November6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Baa-Baa7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Last Retreat7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Sendoff9:00 am
The High Chaparral 
Bad Day for a Thirst10:00 am

UNCTV
26.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers2:00 am
The Race Underground: American Experience
3:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Toning5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet6:30 am
Curious George
Juicy George; The Big Picture7:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs10:00 am

UNCKD
26.2
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown5:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Borg of the Ring6:30 am
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A New Friend; Stormy Weather9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am

UNCEX
26.3
 Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Heart of the Wilderness: Wyoming's Wind River Range6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Sea Turtle7:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Spain7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Travel and the Danger of Radio Frequency Radiation8:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Roots & Traditions9:00 am
Wild Nevada
Family Fun9:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy10:00 am

NC
26.4
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia3:00 am
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
  new   Our State
Tweetsie/Silver Lining/Brasstown Dancers7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 am
First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am

WFXR
27.1
The Game
The Big Chill2:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
The Doctors 
10:00 am

WCW5
27.2
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
WFXR News First at Ten
3:00 am
ES.TV
11-13-20194:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
11-13-20196:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
No Tomorrow8:30 am
Seinfeld
The Summer of George9:00 am
Seinfeld
The Calzone9:30 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-13-201910:00 am

WRAY
30.1
  movie    TBA
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
  movie    TBA
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
4:05 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
TCT Devotions
9:00 am
Arnie's Shack
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-13-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-13-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
11-13-201910:00 am

JN
36.2
Intervention
Mike and James2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Interstate Prowler5:30 am
City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Vanished8:00 am
Forensic Factor
Rampage9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor 
Hog Trail Murders10:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Pile of Corpses4:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa5:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 26:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job7:00 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Crash Testing9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
The Eiffel Tower10:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2022:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Dignity7:00 am
Law & Order
Human Flesh Search Engine8:00 am
Law & Order
Boy Gone Astray9:00 am
Law & Order 
Doped10:00 am

qubo
38.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Taketombo; Having a Wonderful Time6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Shutterbug; The Friendship Stone6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Steggy's Not Here!; Get Growing!7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let's Rock!; I Wish I Was a Builder!7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
A Colorful Way to Cool Off; Seeing Is Believing8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Bad Hair Day; Ice Is Nice8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Puddle9:30 am
Chirp
Anthill Attack10:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

QVC
38.5
Give Gorgeous
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
The Joy of Toys
6:00 am
Gift Guide
7:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
9:00 am

HSN
38.6
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
5:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Get Gifty
8:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty Gifts
9:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton 
10:00 am

WYAT40
40
Trucking for Jesus
2:00 am
NAFF Ministries
2:30 am
Woodland Heights FWB Church
3:00 am
Coffee Break
4:00 am
Classifieds
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Trucking for Jesus
6:00 am
NAFF Ministries
6:30 am
Woodland Heights FWB Church
7:00 am
Coffee Break
8:00 am
Classifieds
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Trucking for Jesus
10:00 am

WLXIHD
43.1
  movie    TBA
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am

HSN
44.1
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
5:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Get Gifty
8:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty Gifts
9:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton 
10:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
The Doctors
2:02 am
  new   World News Now
3:02 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff10:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
  new   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 am

GRIT
45.3
  movie   AntiTrust
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Miami Blues 
10:00 am

TBD
45.4
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food 
10:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Extra
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
10:00 am

SBN
46.3
 November Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends 
10:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Bullitt
1:00 am
  movie   The Unfaithful
3:30 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   20,000 Years in Sing Sing
6:30 am
  movie   Bad Day at Black Rock
8:30 am

H&I
46.5
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie4:00 am
Cheyenne
Wagon-Tongue North5:00 am
Maverick
The Resurrection of Joe November6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Baa-Baa7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Last Retreat7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Sendoff9:00 am
The High Chaparral 
Bad Day for a Thirst10:00 am

ION
46.6
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2022:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Dignity7:00 am
Law & Order
Human Flesh Search Engine8:00 am
Law & Order
Boy Gone Astray9:00 am
Law & Order 
Doped10:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Temptation
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Voter3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Drop Out3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Sgt. Murphy's Deputy; Couscous in the Sahara7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Vaudeville Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Match Me If You Can8:30 am
Mister Ed
Jon Provost Meets Mister Ed9:00 am
Green Acres
A Square Is Not Round9:30 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family 
10:00 am

WGSR
47.1
Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Star Talk
5:00 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials 
10:00 am

WGSR2
47.2
Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Star Talk
5:00 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials 
10:00 am

WGSR3
47.3
 WMDV Martinsville's Own 
12:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes2:00 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: In Harms' Way3:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff paid the Defendant to plan her wedding4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Family Feud
09-26-20186:30 am
  new   The Great Dr. Scott
Bonnie's Babies7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
Protection Court
9:00 am
Protection Court
9:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
10:00 am

getTV
48.2
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side2:00 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:30 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H3:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
Designing Women
Second Time Around4:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:30 am
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria's Pregnancy5:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms6:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips7:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Treasure Garden8:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Little Stevie Blunder10:00 am

COMET
48.3
Stargate Atlantis
Adrift2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Lifeline3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Blood Bath 
10:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
The Game
The Big Chill2:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:30 am
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
11-13-201910:00 am

WRAZ2
50.2
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Face the Music5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Less Than Perfect6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bride for Jed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Love Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Tire Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry Hides Out8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Captain's Coins9:00 am
Matlock 
The Defendant10:00 am

WMSYHD
52.1
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown2:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:00 am
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet6:30 am
Curious George
The Inside Story; Little Fish, Littler Pond7:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs10:00 am

SWVAP
52.2
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Food - Delicious Science
We Are What We Eat5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 196:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice8:00 am
POV Shorts
Water Warriors9:30 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition 
10:00 am

BRPBSK
52.3
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown5:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Borg of the Ring6:30 am
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A New Friend; Stormy Weather9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Real
9:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Promise10:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Temptation
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am

H&I
55.3
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie4:00 am
Cheyenne
Wagon-Tongue North5:00 am
Maverick
The Resurrection of Joe November6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Baa-Baa7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Last Retreat7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Sendoff9:00 am
The High Chaparral 
Bad Day for a Thirst10:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Voter3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Drop Out3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Sgt. Murphy's Deputy; Couscous in the Sahara7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Vaudeville Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Match Me If You Can8:30 am
Mister Ed
Jon Provost Meets Mister Ed9:00 am
Green Acres
A Square Is Not Round9:30 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family 
10:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers2:00 am
The Race Underground: American Experience
3:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Toning5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet6:30 am
Curious George
Juicy George; The Big Picture7:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs10:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown5:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Borg of the Ring6:30 am
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A New Friend; Stormy Weather9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am

UNCEX
58.3
 Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Heart of the Wilderness: Wyoming's Wind River Range6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Sea Turtle7:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Spain7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Travel and the Danger of Radio Frequency Radiation8:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Roots & Traditions9:00 am
Wild Nevada
Family Fun9:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy10:00 am

NC
58.4
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia3:00 am
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
  new   Our State
Tweetsie/Silver Lining/Brasstown Dancers7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:30 am
First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

WAXN36
64.1
The Game
The Big Chill2:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Speech Impediment5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil 
10:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.2
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side2:00 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:30 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H3:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
Designing Women
Second Time Around4:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:30 am
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria's Pregnancy5:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms6:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips7:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Treasure Garden8:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Little Stevie Blunder10:00 am

WAXN36-3
64.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
I See You6:00 am
Boston Legal
Rescue Me7:00 am
Without a Trace
Freefall8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas10:00 am

WAXN36LD4
64.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good, the Bad and the Pharmacist9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27313! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensboro/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.