Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Reidsville, NC 27322  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20207:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

JN
2.2
TBA
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins9:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Bike Path Rapist10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Stand Out and It Runs in the Family12:00 am
  new   TBA 
1:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night 
12:00 am

WFMY
2.4
Factory Made
Episode 375:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 385:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Treasure Hunt7:00 pm
Ax Men
Fresh Meat8:00 pm
Ax Men
Clash of the Titans9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Thaw10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The World Crumbles11:00 pm
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 412:00 am
Storm Chasers 
Sean Casey at the Bat1:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WBTVB
3.2
  movie   Waist Deep
5:00 pm
The Game
Put a Ring on It7:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
8:00 pm
  movie   Traitor
10:30 pm
  movie   Derailed 
1:00 am

WBTV3
3.3
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
The Write Stuff
8:00 pm
Opry Docs
8:30 pm
Better Half
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Authentic America
11:30 pm
Nashville Insider
12:00 am
The Write Stuff
12:30 am
Opry Docs
1:00 am

WBTV4
3.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters5:30 pm
  movie   Red Mountain
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Canyon
10:30 pm
  movie   Will Penny 
12:30 am

UNCTV
4.1
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
03-31-202012:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
 Great Performances at the Met
Rusalka3:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Penang Heritage6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northern Ethiopia - Ancient History and Spiritual Present7:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Coming to America12:30 am
TBA 
1:00 am

NC
4.4
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20207:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
Muse
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Through the Fire10:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-31-202011:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am

WRAL
5.1
  new   WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20207:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word9:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Righteous Right Hand10:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am

WRAL2
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage6:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz8:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus9:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show10:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story10:30 pm
The Nanny
Val's Apartment11:00 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic11:30 pm
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay12:00 am
The Nanny
The Party's Over12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Cagney & Lacey
Lady Luck5:00 pm
The Closer
In Custody6:00 pm
The Closer
Layover7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Cat's Claw8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Rights9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Second Crime Around10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Old Spice11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Hero Heart12:00 am
Profiler 
It Cuts Both Ways1:00 am

WDBJH
7.1
WDBJ7 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
WDBJ7 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   WDBJ7 News at 6.00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20207:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WDBJ2
7.2
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
The Write Stuff
8:00 pm
Opry Docs
8:30 pm
Better Half
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Authentic America
11:30 pm
Nashville Insider
12:00 am
The Write Stuff
12:30 am
Opry Docs
1:00 am

WDBJDT3
7.3
House
Distractions5:00 pm
House
Skin Deep6:00 pm
House
Sex Kills7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Immunity Syndrome8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil's Due9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Apocalypse Rising10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Barge of the Dead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front12:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Daveless in New York1:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport7:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-31-202011:30 pm
  new   Extra
03-31-202012:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
03-31-202012:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
03-31-20201:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Way to a Man's Heart5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Stress Analyzer6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Games6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica's Ex7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor7:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars8:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms8:30 pm
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream9:00 pm
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Blue-Chip Blues11:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Noise12:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew12:30 am
Becker
City Lights1:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty9:00 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record10:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
11:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Aylesford8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Patsy's Kitchen10:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
North Somerset11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee1:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20207:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down9:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day9:30 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

WSOCHD
9.2
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
12:00 am
La Doña
12:30 am

WSLSH
10.1
  new   WSLS 10 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word9:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Righteous Right Hand10:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am

GETTV
10.2
Rescue 911
Dynamite; Rocking Chair5:00 pm
Rescue 911
St. Jays River; Dcc Children's Documentary II5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month8:00 pm
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave8:30 pm
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement11:30 pm
Good Times
Michael's Decision12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber's Helper12:30 am
Married...With Children
Business Sucks1:00 am

MeTV
10.3
Adam-12
West Valley Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Venice Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Assassin10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Edie Adams, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Man With a Problem1:00 am

METVHD
10.4
Adam-12
West Valley Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Venice Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Assassin10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Edie Adams, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Man With a Problem1:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 27:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down9:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day9:30 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
Pumped
LHPMP190015:00 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190015:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
LHLSH190027:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190027:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190028:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190018:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190019:00 pm
Localish LA
LHLOS190039:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
LHLSH1900211:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900211:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900212:00 am
My Go-To
LHMGT1900112:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190011:00 am

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club5:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Closet11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place12:00 am
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness12:30 am
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red1:00 am

WXII-DT
12.1
  new   WXII 12 News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   WXII 12 News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20207:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word9:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Righteous Right Hand10:00 pm
  new   WXII 12 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am

MeTV
12.2
Adam-12
West Valley Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Venice Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Assassin10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Edie Adams, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Man With a Problem1:00 am

WSETH
13.1
  new   ABC 13 News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC 13 News @ 530
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   ABC 13 News @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20207:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down9:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day9:30 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   ABC 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

WSET2
13.2
  sports   Change in Play
5:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
5:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments6:30 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3287:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn8:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3289:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
  sports   World Series: Game 4: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals 
Game 4: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am

COMET
13.3
  movie    Beowulf
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Choice11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Virtual Future12:00 am
The Outer Limits 
Living Hell1:00 am

TBD
13.4
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Personal Injury Court
Wilson v Atkins5:00 pm
  new   WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:30 pm
No More Dentures
7:00 pm
Faith Connection
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   WHKY News
10:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
10:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am

THIS
14.2
  movie    Bull Durham
4:00 pm
  movie   Romantic Comedy
6:00 pm
  movie   Speechless
8:00 pm
  movie   Return to Me
10:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
14.3
  movie    Beowulf
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Choice11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Virtual Future12:00 am
The Outer Limits 
Living Hell1:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General's Return7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 29:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Bachelor Party10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells, Part 111:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
End Game12:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
Looking for Michael1:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
4:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
6:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
10:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
12:00 am

WBRAHD
15.1
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
St. Pete/Clearwater7:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
7:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm
Frontline
Plastic Wars10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202011:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Heist12:00 am
American Experience 
The Polio Crusade1:00 am

SWVAPT
15.2
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
03-27-20206:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20207:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 pm
  movie   And Then They Came for Us
9:00 pm
Will Rogers and American Politics
10:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan12:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country 
1:00 am

BRPBSK
15.3
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am

ION HD
16.1
Criminal Minds
Catching Out5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Normal11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Soul Mates12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Legacy1:00 am

qubo
16.2
Stickin' Around
Buttnocchio; Dill, Man Of Letters5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Memory Mayhem; Soaped6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Rules7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Diva7:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness8:00 pm
Babar
The Departure8:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island9:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys9:30 pm
Babar
Land of Ice10:00 pm
Babar
Land of Pirates10:30 pm
Babar
Land of Witches11:00 pm
Babar
Land of Mysterious Water11:30 pm
Babar
Land of the Underground12:00 am
Babar
The Seabed Land12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
Rookie Blue
Surprises5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse12:00 am
Crepe Erase
1:00 am

QVC
16.5
 Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
12:00 am
Denim & Co. 
1:00 am

HSN
16.6
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
5:00 pm
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
9:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
10:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
12:00 am
Too Faced Cosmetics & Capillus Laser Hair Therapy 
1:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
 Great Performances at the Met
Rusalka3:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Penang Heritage6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northern Ethiopia - Ancient History and Spiritual Present7:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Coming to America12:30 am
TBA 
1:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
03-31-202012:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am

NC
17.4
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20207:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
Muse
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Through the Fire10:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-31-202011:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin' Onion6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break6:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern7:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod7:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat9:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Purple Giraffe1:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Way to a Man's Heart5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Stress Analyzer6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Games6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica's Ex7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor7:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars8:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms8:30 pm
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream9:00 pm
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Blue-Chip Blues11:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Noise12:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew12:30 am
Becker
City Lights1:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Adam-12
West Valley Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Venice Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Assassin10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Edie Adams, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Man With a Problem1:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
12:00 am
Denim & Co. 
1:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Cagney & Lacey
Lady Luck5:00 pm
The Closer
In Custody6:00 pm
The Closer
Layover7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Cat's Claw8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Rights9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Second Crime Around10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Old Spice11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Hero Heart12:00 am
Profiler 
It Cuts Both Ways1:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Aylesford8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Patsy's Kitchen10:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
North Somerset11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee1:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
5:00 pm
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
9:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
10:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
12:00 am
Too Faced Cosmetics & Capillus Laser Hair Therapy 
1:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage6:00 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz8:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus9:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show10:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story10:30 pm
The Nanny
Val's Apartment11:00 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic11:30 pm
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay12:00 am
The Nanny
The Party's Over12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am

WCWGD
20.1
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted5:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb6:30 pm
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin' Onion7:00 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich7:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat9:00 pm
  new   WXII 12 News at 10 PM on Triad CW20
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Purple Giraffe11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Now We're Even11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Friender Bender12:00 am
The King of Queens
Trash Talker12:30 am
The Game
No Money, Mo Problems1:00 am

WCWG2
20.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 am

WCWG3
20.3
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club5:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Closet11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place12:00 am
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness12:30 am
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red1:00 am

BOUNC
20.4
  movie   Waist Deep
5:00 pm
The Game
Put a Ring on It7:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
8:00 pm
  movie   Traitor
10:30 pm
  movie   Derailed 
1:00 am

WWCWH
21.1
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted5:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20177:00 pm
Family Feud
05-21-20187:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-31-202010:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-31-202010:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
03-31-202011:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Spring Break1:00 am

WCW5H
21.2
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Electric Can Opener Fluctuation7:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation1:00 am

WZBJDT
24.1
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy7:30 pm
Dateline
The Client8:00 pm
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story9:00 pm
WDBJ7 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Jungle Love11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Vampire Weakened12:30 am
Chicago P.D. 
Good Men1:00 am

H&I
24.2
House
Distractions5:00 pm
House
Skin Deep6:00 pm
House
Sex Kills7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Immunity Syndrome8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil's Due9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Apocalypse Rising10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Barge of the Dead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front12:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Daveless in New York1:00 am

UNCTV
26.1
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
03-31-202012:30 am

UNCKD
26.2
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am

UNCEX
26.3
 Great Performances at the Met
Rusalka3:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Penang Heritage6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northern Ethiopia - Ancient History and Spiritual Present7:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Coming to America12:30 am
TBA 
1:00 am

NC
26.4
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20207:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
Muse
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Through the Fire10:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-31-202011:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am

WFXR
27.1
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Electric Can Opener Fluctuation7:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation1:00 am

WCW5
27.2
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted5:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20177:00 pm
Family Feud
05-21-20187:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-31-202010:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-31-202010:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
03-31-202011:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Spring Break1:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
  movie   77 Chances
6:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Local Programming Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Utah
10:38 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
Medic
12:00 am
Racket Squad
12:30 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood 
1:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 27:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word9:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Righteous Right Hand10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am

JN
36.2
TBA
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins9:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Bike Path Rapist10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Stand Out and It Runs in the Family12:00 am
  new   TBA 
1:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty9:00 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record10:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
11:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Factory Made
Episode 375:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 385:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Treasure Hunt7:00 pm
Ax Men
Fresh Meat8:00 pm
Ax Men
Clash of the Titans9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Thaw10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The World Crumbles11:00 pm
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 412:00 am
Storm Chasers 
Sean Casey at the Bat1:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
Catching Out5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Normal11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Soul Mates12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Legacy1:00 am

qubo
38.2
Stickin' Around
Buttnocchio; Dill, Man Of Letters5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Memory Mayhem; Soaped6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Rules7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Diva7:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness8:00 pm
Babar
The Departure8:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island9:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys9:30 pm
Babar
Land of Ice10:00 pm
Babar
Land of Pirates10:30 pm
Babar
Land of Witches11:00 pm
Babar
Land of Mysterious Water11:30 pm
Babar
Land of the Underground12:00 am
Babar
The Seabed Land12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
Rookie Blue
Surprises5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse12:00 am
Crepe Erase
1:00 am

QVC
38.5
 Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
12:00 am
Denim & Co. 
1:00 am

HSN
38.6
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
5:00 pm
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
9:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
10:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
12:00 am
Too Faced Cosmetics & Capillus Laser Hair Therapy 
1:00 am

WYAT40
40
  movie    Bull Durham
4:00 pm
  movie   Romantic Comedy
6:00 pm
  movie   Speechless
8:00 pm
  movie   Return to Me
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WLXIHD
43.1
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Kerwin Baptist
7:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am

HSN
44.1
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
5:00 pm
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
9:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
10:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
12:00 am
Too Faced Cosmetics & Capillus Laser Hair Therapy 
1:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
The People's Court
11-21-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
05-21-20186:00 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
01-29-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down9:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day9:30 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-31-202011:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
  new   Nightline
12:32 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-31-20201:02 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Change in Play
5:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
5:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments6:30 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3287:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn8:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3289:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
  sports   World Series: Game 4: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals 
Game 4: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am

GRIT
45.3
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General's Return7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 29:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Bachelor Party10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells, Part 111:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
End Game12:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
Looking for Michael1:00 am

TBD
45.4
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-31-20207:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Electric Can Opener Fluctuation7:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
03-31-202011:30 pm
  new   TMZ
03-31-202012:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
03-31-202012:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1521:00 am

SBN
46.3
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
1:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
2:40 pm
  movie   Wait Until Dark
5:35 pm
  movie   The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
8:00 pm
  movie   The Strangler
10:45 pm
  movie   The Valachi Papers 
12:45 am

H&I
46.5
House
Distractions5:00 pm
House
Skin Deep6:00 pm
House
Sex Kills7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Immunity Syndrome8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil's Due9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Apocalypse Rising10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Barge of the Dead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front12:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Daveless in New York1:00 am

ION
46.6
Criminal Minds
Catching Out5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Normal11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Soul Mates12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Legacy1:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
1:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Mister Ed
5:00 pm
Mister Ed
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper 
1:00 am

WGSR
47.1
  new   Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
  new   Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming Martinsville Cruise-In
8:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
8:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGSR2
47.2
  new   Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
  new   Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming Martinsville Cruise-In
8:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
8:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYV-DT
48.1
Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction7:30 pm
Dateline
The Client8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten10:00 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern11:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am

getTV
48.2
Rescue 911
Dynamite; Rocking Chair5:00 pm
Rescue 911
St. Jays River; Dcc Children's Documentary II5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month8:00 pm
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave8:30 pm
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement11:30 pm
Good Times
Michael's Decision12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber's Helper12:30 am
Married...With Children
Business Sucks1:00 am

COMET
48.3
  movie    Beowulf
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Choice11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Virtual Future12:00 am
The Outer Limits 
Living Hell1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
  new   Access Daily
03-31-20205:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal6:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
03-31-202011:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Purple Giraffe1:00 am

WRAZ2
50.2
Adam-12
West Valley Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Venice Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Assassin10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Edie Adams, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Man With a Problem1:00 am

WMSYHD
52.1
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
St. Pete/Clearwater7:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
7:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm
Frontline
Plastic Wars10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202011:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Heist12:00 am
American Experience 
The Polio Crusade1:00 am

SWVAP
52.2
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
03-27-20206:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20207:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 pm
  movie   And Then They Came for Us
9:00 pm
Will Rogers and American Politics
10:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan12:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country 
1:00 am

BRPBSK
52.3
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff rented a room in the Defendants home and claims that she only lived there for two months5:00 pm
The People's Court
09-24-20186:00 pm
Dateline
The Client7:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted8:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten12:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
1:00 am

H&I
55.3
House
Distractions5:00 pm
House
Skin Deep6:00 pm
House
Sex Kills7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Immunity Syndrome8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil's Due9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Apocalypse Rising10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Barge of the Dead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front12:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Daveless in New York1:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
Mister Ed
5:00 pm
Mister Ed
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper 
1:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
03-31-202012:30 am

UNCKD
58.2
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am

UNCEX
58.3
 Great Performances at the Met
Rusalka3:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Penang Heritage6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northern Ethiopia - Ancient History and Spiritual Present7:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Coming to America12:30 am
TBA 
1:00 am

NC
58.4
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20207:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
Muse
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Through the Fire10:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-31-202011:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Rookie Blue
Surprises5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse12:00 am
Crepe Erase
1:00 am

WAXN36
64.1
The King of Queens
Friender Bender5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Trash Talker5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-21-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20209:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb11:30 pm
Family Guy
Jungle Love12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1551:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.2
Rescue 911
Dynamite; Rocking Chair5:00 pm
Rescue 911
St. Jays River; Dcc Children's Documentary II5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month8:00 pm
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave8:30 pm
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement11:30 pm
Good Times
Michael's Decision12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber's Helper12:30 am
Married...With Children
Business Sucks1:00 am

WAXN36-3
64.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 am

WAXN36LD4
64.4
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club5:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Closet11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place12:00 am
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness12:30 am
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red1:00 am


Local Programming WMDV Programming
12:20 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27322! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensboro/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.