Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sanford, NC 27330  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Belize Jungle Fishing11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
12:05 am
Life in the Carolinas
1:05 am
Infomercial
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-17-20207:00 am

JN
2.2
 Killer Kids
Full Metal Jacket & Mommy Issues11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
He Did What it Took to Kill2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Vows4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
7:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 I'm Alive
A New Day11:00 pm
I'm Alive
Lost12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes and a Plane1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know2:00 am
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines 33:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech4:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech5:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 46:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 47:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
EastEnders
11:31 pm
As Time Goes By
A Weekend Away12:01 am
As Time Goes By
Visiting Rocky12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane2:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 13:00 am
The Woman in White
Episode Four4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble12:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn4:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings7:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 311:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 512:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 61:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
3:00 am
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 33:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven4:30 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: A Train to the Clouds6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water7:30 am

NC
4.4
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin12:30 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
American Identities4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World7:30 am

WRAL
5.1
  sports   NCSU Coaches Show
11:35 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
John Smoltz12:04 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa12:33 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:02 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-14-20201:30 am
Meet the Press
02-16-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-17-20207:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
The Office
Vandalism11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged12:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals12:30 am
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor1:00 am
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond1:30 am
Frasier
The Unkindest Cut of All2:00 am
Frasier
The Matchmaker2:30 am
Frasier
Flour Child3:00 am
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door7:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 The Good Wife
The Art of War11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Fix12:00 am
Profiler
Reunion1:00 am
The Division
Welcome Home2:00 am
Family Law
Angels' Flight3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Heist4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
John Smoltz12:30 am
The Song
1:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:30 am
Meet the Press
02-16-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-17-20207:00 am

WITN2
7.2
 Leverage
The Future Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8 Footsteps12:00 am
Kickin' It
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-17-20206:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin6:30 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher7:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Monigold v Gould7:30 am

MeTV
7.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ballad of Betty Lou11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Conversation Over a Corpse1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom1:30 am
The Fugitive
Smoke Screen2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Wheels3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-315:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-306:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully7:30 am

WITNDT4
7.4
 The Good Wife
The Art of War11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Fix12:00 am
Profiler
Reunion1:00 am
The Division
Welcome Home2:00 am
Family Law
Angels' Flight3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Heist4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 Star Trek: Voyager
Retrospect11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dawn12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enigma1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt2:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot3:00 am
Mutant X
Nothing to Fear4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Conspirators5:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:30 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   TMZ
02-15-202011:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-15-202012:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-15-20201:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
The Albino Corn Snake Viper Patrol2:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
The Framing Canon3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-14-20204:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Designing Women
Monette11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
You Don't Know Jackal12:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas12:30 am
Becker
Too Much, Too Late1:00 am
Becker
Piece Talks1:30 am
Alice
Mother-in-Law2:00 am
Alice
Vera's Mortician2:30 am
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri3:00 am
Three's Company
Going to Pot3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Hero4:00 am
Barney Miller
Doomsday4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter7:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth11:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas12:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem's Heroin King12:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies1:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners1:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
In Pursuit3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer7:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Building an Addition for an Elderly Parent: Finishing up with Cedar Porch, Fireplace, and Stone Veneer1:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Building a Reinforced Concrete House1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
2:30 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli3:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Fish And Ultimate Pork Tacos3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta6:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich6:30 am
Everyday Food
Cooking for One7:00 am
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag7:30 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:35 pm
Castle
Sleeper12:00 am
Castle
In Plane Sight1:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Bite Size
11:30 pm
Pumped
12:00 am
Best of Localish
12:30 am
Pet Project
1:00 am
My Go-To
1:30 am
Glam Lab
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Pumped
4:00 am
Best of Localish
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Bite Size
5:30 am
Glam Lab
6:00 am
Worth the Wait
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:00 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire2:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:30 am

WPDE
15.1
Southeastern Spine Institute
11:35 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
To Catch a Serial Killer12:05 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
John Smoltz2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am

COMET
15.3
  movie    Bubba Ho-Tep
10:00 pm
  movie   Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
12:00 am
  movie   Menace from Outer Space
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

DABL
15.5
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Building an Addition for an Elderly Parent: Finishing up with Cedar Porch, Fireplace, and Stone Veneer1:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Building a Reinforced Concrete House1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
2:30 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli3:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Fish And Ultimate Pork Tacos3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta6:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich6:30 am
Everyday Food
Cooking for One7:00 am
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag7:30 am

WNCB
16.1
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Será anunciado 
7:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Sale of the Century
2:00 am
Sale of the Century
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WNCB
16.3
 Family Worship Center
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
 In Search of Atlantis
11:00 pm
The President's Men: Tales From the Secret Service
12:00 am
American Moses: The Charlton Heston Story
1:00 am
Bible Secrets Revealed
Sex and the Scriptures2:00 am
Secret KGB Sex Files
3:00 am
JFK's Women: The Scandals Revealed
5:00 am
Crime Scenes Uncovered
Voices of the Dead6:00 am
Ben Stein's Capitalist Code
7:00 am
News Program
7:30 am

WNCB
16.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration 
7:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Shark Solutions
12:00 am
JAI Jewelry
1:00 am
Shark Solutions
3:00 am
Linen Clearance
4:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
5:00 am
Shark Solutions
6:00 am
Dooney & Bourke 
7:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
CBS 17 News Late
11:30 pm
Leverage
The Second David Job12:00 am
Leverage
The Future Job1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-17-20207:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie    The Wild and the Innocent
10:00 pm
  movie   Seven Alone
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun7:30 am

WNCN
17.4
 Crime Stories
The Boogeyman11:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Nanette Krentel?2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned6:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging7:00 am

WNVN
20
Distant Roads
11:30 pm
  movie   Elizabeth of Ladymead
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money12:05 am
Last Man Standing
Voting12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Upper Room
1:35 am
  movie   Handsome Harry
2:05 am
Military Makeover
4:00 am
Nashville Insider
4:30 am
Armunda Hancock TV
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown1:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 252:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WLFL
22.4
Designing Women
Monette11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
You Don't Know Jackal12:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas12:30 am
Becker
Too Much, Too Late1:00 am
Becker
Piece Talks1:30 am
Alice
Mother-in-Law2:00 am
Alice
Vera's Mortician2:30 am
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri3:00 am
Three's Company
Going to Pot3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Hero4:00 am
Barney Miller
Doomsday4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter7:30 am

W24CP
24.1
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Russia Bible Project12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left1:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance2:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation4:00 am
Table Talk
Sola Fide5:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Corn Chowder & Others6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Knee Injuries7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Finale7:30 am

W24CP2
24.2
 Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am

3ABNL
24.4
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am

W24CPR
24.5
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Worship Hour
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
Books of the Book
4:00 am
By My Spirit
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 am
Musical Meditations
7:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
EastEnders
11:31 pm
As Time Goes By
A Weekend Away12:01 am
As Time Goes By
Visiting Rocky12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane2:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 13:00 am
The Woman in White
Episode Four4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am

UNCKD
25.2
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble12:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn4:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings7:30 am

UNCEX
25.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 311:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 512:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 61:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
3:00 am
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 33:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven4:30 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: A Train to the Clouds6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water7:30 am

NC
25.4
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin12:30 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
American Identities4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World7:30 am

WTNC
26.1
  movie    Parker
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2:00 am
Parrilando con Sazón
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Parrilando con Sazón
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am

WTNC
26.2
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-202011:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
02-16-202012:00 am
Vecinos
Franeleros1:00 am
Renta congelada
Pinto mi raya1:30 am
Al punto
02-16-20202:00 am
Crónicas
Marcado por el odio3:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
02-16-20204:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Carnes frías5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-20205:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor es otra cosa6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Bad Company
11:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Underground Railroad3:30 am
Family Time
The Will4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee5:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery6:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal7:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal7:30 am

WTNC
26.4
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Derek & the Dominos and Connie Smith11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell12:00 am
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?12:30 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 11:00 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 21:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies2:30 am
'Til Death
Joy Ride3:00 am
'Til Death
Dreamguys3:30 am
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie4:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back5:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am

WTNC
26.5
 Killer Kids
Full Metal Jacket & Mommy Issues11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
He Did What it Took to Kill2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Vows4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am

WTNC
26.6
 I'm Alive
A New Day11:00 pm
I'm Alive
Lost12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes and a Plane1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know2:00 am
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines 33:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech4:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech5:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 46:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 47:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Será anunciado 
7:00 am

WIRP
27.2
 La Academia
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 TBA
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 Star Trek: Voyager
Retrospect11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dawn12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enigma1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt2:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot3:00 am
Mutant X
Nothing to Fear4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Conspirators5:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:30 am

WIRP
27.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration 
7:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Shark Solutions
12:00 am
JAI Jewelry
1:00 am
Shark Solutions
3:00 am
Linen Clearance
4:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
5:00 am
Shark Solutions
6:00 am
Dooney & Bourke 
7:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie   Cry Terror!
11:30 pm
  movie   The Big Steal
1:35 am
  movie   Impact
3:15 am
  movie   Ride Lonesome
6:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance 
7:35 am

WRDC
28.1
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Kick the Can1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Say It Ain't So1:30 am
Cordless Iron
2:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Stick to Your Guns3:30 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    Undisputed
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

COMET
28.3
  movie    Bubba Ho-Tep
10:00 pm
  movie   Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
12:00 am
  movie   Menace from Outer Space
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WRAY
30.1
TBA
11:30 pm
God First
1:00 am
  movie   IN THE NAME OF GOD
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am

WRAYH
30.2
TBA
11:30 pm
God First
1:00 am
  movie   IN THE NAME OF GOD
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:00 am
The Trouble With Father
12:30 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
  movie   Utah
4:05 am
  movie   ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
EastEnders
11:31 pm
As Time Goes By
A Weekend Away12:01 am
As Time Goes By
Visiting Rocky12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane2:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 13:00 am
The Woman in White
Episode Four4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am

UNCKD
31.2
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble12:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn4:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings7:30 am

UNCEX
31.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 311:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 512:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 61:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
3:00 am
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 33:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven4:30 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: A Train to the Clouds6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water7:30 am

NCCHL
31.4
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin12:30 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
American Identities4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World7:30 am

WACN
34
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am

WARZ-CD
34.1
  movie    The Beach Girls and the Monster
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Marilyn Larson12:00 am
Intelligence
Dante's Inferno1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

UNCEX
36.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 311:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 512:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 61:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
3:00 am
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 33:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven4:30 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: A Train to the Clouds6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water7:30 am

UNCTV
36.2
EastEnders
11:31 pm
As Time Goes By
A Weekend Away12:01 am
As Time Goes By
Visiting Rocky12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane2:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 13:00 am
The Woman in White
Episode Four4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble12:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn4:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings7:30 am

NC
36.4
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin12:30 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
American Identities4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World7:30 am

WUVCD
40.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-202011:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
02-16-202012:00 am
Vecinos
Franeleros1:00 am
Renta congelada
Pinto mi raya1:30 am
Al punto
02-16-20202:00 am
Crónicas
Marcado por el odio3:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
02-16-20204:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie    Parker
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2:00 am
Parrilando con Sazón
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Bad Company
11:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Underground Railroad3:30 am
Family Time
The Will4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee5:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery6:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal7:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal7:30 am

getTV
40.4
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Derek & the Dominos and Connie Smith11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell12:00 am
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?12:30 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 11:00 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 21:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies2:30 am
'Til Death
Joy Ride3:00 am
'Til Death
Dreamguys3:30 am
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie4:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back5:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am

JN
40.5
 Killer Kids
Full Metal Jacket & Mommy Issues11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
He Did What it Took to Kill2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Vows4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am

QUEST
40.6
 I'm Alive
A New Day11:00 pm
I'm Alive
Lost12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes and a Plane1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know2:00 am
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines 33:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech4:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech5:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 46:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 47:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Carroll Roberson
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
Cold Case Christianity
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Grace to You
7:30 am

WHFL
43.2
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Cast a Dark Shadow
2:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
 Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am

WZGS
44.1
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Reckoning1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown1:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 252:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WXLV
45.3
  movie    Undisputed
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Dooney and Bourke Handbags
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am

ION HD
47.1
 Chicago P.D.
Chin Check11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Conventions2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy7:00 am

qubo
47.2
Inspector Gadget
Wambini Predicts11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?7:30 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

QVC
47.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration 
7:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Dooney and Bourke Handbags
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie    The Secret of NIMH
10:00 pm
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
12:00 am
  movie   Lightning---The White Stallion
2:00 am
Flipper
On The Ropes4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Mole Machine; The Royal Game of Dennis; Now That's Progress7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Adventure on the Orient Express7:30 am

K48MR2
48.2
 La Academia
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:30 pm
  sports   Fish TV
12:00 am
  sports   IWWA Wrestling
12:30 am
  sports   SSN Sports
1:00 am
Motorz TV
1:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    1984
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sweet, Sweet Blues12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Sparta Gold1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Postpartum3:00 am
The Outer Limits
Keeper of the Purple Twilight4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

FAMTV
48.5
Distant Roads
11:30 pm
  movie   Elizabeth of Ladymead
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am

HLND
48.6
 Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today 
6:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
The Outdoorsman
11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away12:00 am
Mike & Molly
12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-15-20201:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Reckoning2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Did You Check With the Captain of the Flying Monkeys?3:00 am
Two and a Half Men
If They Do Go Either Way They're Usually Fake3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ballad of Betty Lou11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Conversation Over a Corpse1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom1:30 am
The Fugitive
Smoke Screen2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Wheels3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-315:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-306:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully7:30 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Building an Addition for an Elderly Parent: Finishing up with Cedar Porch, Fireplace, and Stone Veneer1:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Building a Reinforced Concrete House1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
2:30 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli3:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Fish And Ultimate Pork Tacos3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta6:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich6:30 am
Everyday Food
Cooking for One7:00 am
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag7:30 am

TELMUN
54.1
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WHFL
56
Carroll Roberson
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
Cold Case Christianity
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Grace to You
7:30 am

ION Plus
62.1
  new    CSI: Miami
See No Evil11:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Manhunt12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WWIW
66.1
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27330! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.