5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WFMY
2
new  WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20207:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge8:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
new  WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20207:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge8:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am

JN
2.2
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer6:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Almost Free7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Muriel10:01 pm
The Justice Network Programming
11:01 pm
The Justice Network Programming
11:31 pm
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?12:30 am
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion1:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures5:30 pm
Ax Men
Rygaard vs. Rygaard6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship9:00 pm
Local Programming Yukon Gold
The Last Stand10:01 pm
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up11:01 pm
Quest Television
12:01 am
Quest Television
12:31 am
Really Big Things
Cruise Ship Builders1:00 am

WFMYDT5
2.5
 Hee Haw
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
6:30 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
8:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
10:00 pm
Craig’s World
11:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:00 am
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
12:30 am
CMA Songwriters
1:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:00 pm
My Home, Nc
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Josh Goforth; The Branchettes9:30 pm
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
05-28-202012:30 am
Ncimpact
1:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd8:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds1:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest6:00 pm
Flavor of Poland with Aleksandra August
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic7:00 pm
Untamed
Opossums7:30 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20209:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands9:30 pm
Local Programming Equitrekking
Carolinas10:30 pm
Skindigenous
New Zealand: Gordon Toi11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
In the Mouth of the Amazon11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Cedar Key12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
United Arab Emirates12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20201:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
St. Augustine, Florida1:30 am

NC
4.4
 Amanpour and Company
05-27-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20207:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo8:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
05-28-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-28-202012:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo1:30 am

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WRAL News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am

WRAL2
5.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School6:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie7:30 pm
Frasier
The Apparent Trap8:00 pm
Frasier
Back Talk8:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair9:00 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy9:30 pm
Roseanne
Darlene v. David10:00 pm
Roseanne
No Country for Old Women10:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story12:00 am
Local Programming Will & Grace
Sour Balls1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind1:30 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order6:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Art of the Steal10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Mock11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Miracle Cure12:00 am
Profiler
On Your Marks1:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
new WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20207:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am

WITN2
7.2
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read5:30 pm
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks6:00 pm
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Spotlight7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels12:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:30 am
new Extra
05-28-20201:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:30 am

MeTV
7.3
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Two12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements1:30 am

WITNDT4
7.4
 Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order6:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Art of the Steal10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Mock11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Miracle Cure12:00 am
Profiler
On Your Marks1:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 Monk
Mr. Monk Can’t See a Thing5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion7:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Chain of Command, Part II9:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield12:00 am
NYPD Blue
We Was Robbed1:00 am

WITN6
7.6
 Hee Haw
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
6:30 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
8:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
10:00 pm
Craig’s World
11:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:00 am
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
12:30 am
CMA Songwriters
1:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new  Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 17:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Subway7:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 48:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear9:00 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
new TMZ
05-28-202011:30 pm
new Extra
05-28-202012:00 am
new Access Hollywood
05-28-202012:30 am
new RightThisMinute
05-28-20201:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2391:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
Gimme a Break!
The Window5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion7:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding8:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
A Fox by Any Other Name11:00 pm
Coach
The Stench of Death11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Who’s the Boss12:00 am
NewsRadio
Who’s the Boss12:30 am
Becker
Papa Does Preach1:00 am
Becker
Atlas Shirked1:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
 Escape to the Country
Warwickshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Northwich, Cheshire8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!10:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Cornwall11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Warwickshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Burgers1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger1:30 am

WSLSH
10.1
new WSLS 10 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new WSLS 10 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WSLS 10 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new WSLS 10 at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am

GETTV
10.2
 Paradise
The Coward5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career6:00 pm
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Elevator Story8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Mysterious Son9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars12:30 am
Married…With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee1:00 am
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder1:30 am

MeTV
10.3
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Two12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements1:30 am

WSLSDT4
10.4
 Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order6:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Art of the Steal10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Mock11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Miracle Cure12:00 am
Profiler
On Your Marks1:00 am

WSLSDT5
10.5
movie  The Window
4:50 pm
movie Voice of the Whistler
6:35 pm
Local Programming movie The Night Holds Terror
10:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
11:55 pm
movie Affair in Trinidad
1:55 am

WTVDD
11.1
new ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20207:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, D’Arcy Carden, Alfonso Ribeiro, Andrea Savage10:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
06-13-20191:07 am
Tamron Hall
1:37 am

WTVD2
11.2
More in Common
5:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Worth the Wait
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
My Go-To
8:30 pm
Glam Lab
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
11:00 pm
Worth the Wait
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
My Go-To
12:30 am
Glam Lab
1:00 am
Localish LA
1:30 am

LAFF
11.3
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick5:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion6:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:30 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Crazy Little Thing Called Love12:00 am
That ’70s Show
We Will Rock You12:30 am
According to Jim
Deliverance1:00 am
According to Jim
Dino-mite1:30 am

WPDE
15.1
Local Programming new ABC15 News at 6PM
5:59 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20207:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, D’Arcy Carden, Alfonso Ribeiro, Andrea Savage10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming DailyMailTV
05-20-20201:37 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
 Sliders
Revelations5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Moments to Live7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prometheus12:00 am
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir1:00 am

TBD
15.4
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am

DABL
15.5
 Escape to the Country
Warwickshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Northwich, Cheshire8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!10:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Cornwall11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Warwickshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Burgers1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger1:30 am

WNCB
16.1
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am

WNCB
16.3
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am

WNCB
16.4
 The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm
Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
7:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm
Newsmax Now
9:00 pm
The Greatest Story Ever Told
The War On The Pacific10:00 pm
movie Doolittle’s Raiders: A Final Toast
11:00 pm
Hitler and the Nazis
1920s: Treaty of Versailles12:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.5
 Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary6:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
7:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
8:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Zuda – Athleisure
12:00 am
The Szish List
1:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
8:00 pm
Practical Presents
9:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 pm
Practical Presents
12:00 am
Gift Guide
1:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
new CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20207:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge8:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
05-28-20201:37 am

WNCN
17.3
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 736:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter7:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
8:00 pm
movie The Rounders
10:30 pm
movie The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
12:30 am

WNCN
17.4
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi7:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault7:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
8:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves10:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Ultimate Price10:30 pm
new Vanished in Paradise: The Untold Story
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am

WNVN
20
For Your Home
5:30 pm
Designing Spaces
6:00 pm
Design for Living
6:30 pm
Homes by Design
7:00 pm
Montana Flips
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
10:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 pm
Globetrotting
11:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am

WWCWH
21.1
Modern Family
Benched5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20177:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TMZ
05-28-202010:00 pm
new TMZ Live
05-28-202010:30 pm
new Access Daily
05-28-202011:30 pm
black-ish
Charity Case12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read1:30 am

WWCWH
21.2
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Time Share Fiasco!; Bad Luck Car Sale6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Engagement Reaction7:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 48:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear9:00 pm
new WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene1:00 am
Local Programming

LAFFTV
21.3
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick5:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion6:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:30 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Crazy Little Thing Called Love12:00 am
That ’70s Show
We Will Rock You12:30 am
According to Jim
Deliverance1:00 am
According to Jim
Dino-mite1:30 am

GRIT
21.4
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 736:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter7:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
8:00 pm
movie The Rounders
10:30 pm
movie The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
12:30 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
black-ish
The Purge5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama6:00 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration7:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
new TMZ
05-28-202010:35 pm
DailyMailTV
05-19-202011:05 pm
Last Man Standing
The Spotlight11:35 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 112:05 am
Modern Family
Benched12:35 am
Last Man Standing
Found Money1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening1:35 am

WLFL
22.2
 Best of Friday Night Poker
180125:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
9:00 pm
new UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 210:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 111:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 212:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:30 am

TBD
22.3
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am

WLFL
22.4
Gimme a Break!
The Window5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion7:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding8:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
A Fox by Any Other Name11:00 pm
Coach
The Stench of Death11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Who’s the Boss12:00 am
NewsRadio
Who’s the Boss12:30 am
Becker
Papa Does Preach1:00 am
Becker
Atlas Shirked1:30 am

W24CP
24.1
 3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Skip The Shortcuts5:15 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Coming with Clouds6:00 pm
The Carter Report
The True Gospel and No Fake News7:00 pm
The Carter Report
The True Gospel and No Fake News7:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Creation: Genesis As Foundation,8:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
9:00 pm
Give Me The Bible
The Gifts Of The Holy Spirit11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
 New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am

3ABNL
24.4
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Punto joven
6:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
6:30 pm
Descubra
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
10:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 pm
GYC en Español
12:30 am
Orígenes
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am

W24CPR
24.5
 Table Talk
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
More Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
8:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
It Is Written
11:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
 White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am

UNCTV
25.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:00 pm
My Home, Nc
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Josh Goforth; The Branchettes9:30 pm
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
05-28-202012:30 am
Ncimpact
1:30 am

UNCKD
25.2
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd8:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds1:30 am

UNCEX
25.3
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest6:00 pm
Flavor of Poland with Aleksandra August
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic7:00 pm
Untamed
Opossums7:30 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20209:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands9:30 pm
Local Programming Equitrekking
Carolinas10:30 pm
Skindigenous
New Zealand: Gordon Toi11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
In the Mouth of the Amazon11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Cedar Key12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
United Arab Emirates12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20201:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
St. Augustine, Florida1:30 am

NC
25.4
 Amanpour and Company
05-27-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20207:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo8:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
05-28-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-28-202012:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo1:30 am

WTNC
26.1
 Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
8:00 pm
Reto 4 elementos
9:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Noticias 40: edición nocturna North Carolina
11:00 pm
UniMás
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am

WTNC
26.2
new  Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
new Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Inocente de ti
1:00 am

WTNC
26.3
movie  Executive Decision
4:30 pm
The Game
The Rules of the Game7:00 pm
The Game
Gifted7:30 pm
movie Catwoman
8:00 pm
movie The Call
10:30 pm
movie Deep Blue Sea
12:30 am

WTNC
26.4
 Paradise
The Coward5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career6:00 pm
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Elevator Story8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Mysterious Son9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars12:30 am
Married…With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee1:00 am
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder1:30 am

WTNC
26.5
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer6:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Almost Free7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Muriel10:01 pm
The Justice Network Programming
11:01 pm
The Justice Network Programming
11:31 pm
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?12:30 am
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion1:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures5:30 pm
Ax Men
Rygaard vs. Rygaard6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship9:00 pm
Local Programming Yukon Gold
The Last Stand10:01 pm
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up11:01 pm
Quest Television
12:01 am
Quest Television
12:31 am
Really Big Things
Cruise Ship Builders1:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

WIRP
27.2
 Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Ponle de noche
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 Monk
Mr. Monk Can’t See a Thing5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion7:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Chain of Command, Part II9:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield12:00 am
NYPD Blue
We Was Robbed1:00 am

WIRP
27.5
 Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary6:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
7:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
8:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Zuda – Athleisure
12:00 am
The Szish List
1:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
8:00 pm
Practical Presents
9:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 pm
Practical Presents
12:00 am
Gift Guide
1:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie  The Window
4:50 pm
movie Voice of the Whistler
6:35 pm
Local Programming movie The Night Holds Terror
10:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
11:55 pm
movie Affair in Trinidad
1:55 am

WRDC
28.1
 Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe5:00 pm
new The People’s Court
05-28-20206:00 pm
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?7:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites9:00 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 pm
25 Words or Less
05-28-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Saved12:00 am
Family Guy
Long John Peter1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Family Fracas1:30 am

WRDC2
28.2
 CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am

COMET
28.3
 Sliders
Revelations5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Moments to Live7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prometheus12:00 am
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir1:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Monumental
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
Lakewood Church Live
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 am

WRAYH
30.2
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Monumental
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
Lakewood Church Live
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Local Programming Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:24 pm
Decoy
11:30 pm
My Little Margie
12:00 am
The Buccaneers
12:30 am
Decoy
1:00 am
My Little Margie
1:30 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:00 pm
My Home, Nc
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Josh Goforth; The Branchettes9:30 pm
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
05-28-202012:30 am
Ncimpact
1:30 am

UNCKD
31.2
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd8:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds1:30 am

UNCEX
31.3
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest6:00 pm
Flavor of Poland with Aleksandra August
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic7:00 pm
Untamed
Opossums7:30 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20209:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands9:30 pm
Local Programming Equitrekking
Carolinas10:30 pm
Skindigenous
New Zealand: Gordon Toi11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
In the Mouth of the Amazon11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Cedar Key12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
United Arab Emirates12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20201:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
St. Augustine, Florida1:30 am

NCCHL
31.4
 Amanpour and Company
05-27-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20207:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo8:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
05-28-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-28-202012:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo1:30 am

WACN
34
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda – Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am

WARZ-CD
34.1
movie  Hercules and the Captive Women
4:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
The Riddle6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of the Spiders – Part 68:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Dead Man Talking9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Pretend You Didn’t See Me11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Borders12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Summer of ’751:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest6:00 pm
Flavor of Poland with Aleksandra August
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic7:00 pm
Untamed
Opossums7:30 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20209:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands9:30 pm
Local Programming Equitrekking
Carolinas10:30 pm
Skindigenous
New Zealand: Gordon Toi11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
In the Mouth of the Amazon11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Cedar Key12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
United Arab Emirates12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20201:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
St. Augustine, Florida1:30 am

UNCTV
36.2
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
8:00 pm
My Home, Nc
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Josh Goforth; The Branchettes9:30 pm
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
05-28-202012:30 am
Ncimpact
1:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd8:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds1:30 am

NC
36.4
 Amanpour and Company
05-27-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20207:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo8:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
05-28-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-28-202012:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo1:30 am

WUVCD
40.1
Local Programming new Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
5:58 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
new Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
new Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT2
40.2
 Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
8:00 pm
Reto 4 elementos
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:30 pm
Vas con todo
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie  Executive Decision
4:30 pm
The Game
The Rules of the Game7:00 pm
The Game
Gifted7:30 pm
movie Catwoman
8:00 pm
movie The Call
10:30 pm
movie Deep Blue Sea
12:30 am

getTV
40.4
 Paradise
The Coward5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career6:00 pm
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Elevator Story8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Mysterious Son9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars12:30 am
Married…With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee1:00 am
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder1:30 am

JN
40.5
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer6:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Almost Free7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Muriel10:01 pm
The Justice Network Programming
11:01 pm
The Justice Network Programming
11:31 pm
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?12:30 am
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion1:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures5:30 pm
Ax Men
Rygaard vs. Rygaard6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship9:00 pm
Local Programming Yukon Gold
The Last Stand10:01 pm
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up11:01 pm
Quest Television
12:01 am
Quest Television
12:31 am
Really Big Things
Cruise Ship Builders1:00 am

WHFL
43.1
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Studio 5
6:00 pm
Local Programming New Hope
7:30 pm
The Word
8:00 pm
God Said Ministries
8:30 pm
Word of Deliverance
9:00 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
1:00 am

WHFL
43.2
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Michigan out of Doors
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
movie Home Beyond the Sun
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci’s Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
 Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
new  The People’s Court
05-28-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20197:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, D’Arcy Carden, Alfonso Ribeiro, Andrea Savage10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
05-19-202011:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
new Nightline
12:32 am
DailyMailTV
05-19-20201:02 am
America Says
Pizzeria vs. Animal Trainers1:32 am

WXLV
45.2
 Best of Friday Night Poker
180125:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
9:00 pm
new UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 210:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 111:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 212:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:30 am

WXLV
45.3
 CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am

TBD
45.4
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
8:00 pm
Local Programming HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
10:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am

ION HD
47.1
 Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There’s My Girl12:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning1:00 am

qubo
47.2
Scaredy Squirrel
Fancy Some Tea?; Mr. Perfect Balsa5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sneaking Past; Crash N Dash6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Rune7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Foul Weather Friends7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dinosaur9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Detective School11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
 Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary6:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
7:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
8:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Zuda – Athleisure
12:00 am
The Szish List
1:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
8:00 pm
Local Programming HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
10:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
 Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Ponle de noche
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:30 pm
sports Hooked on Fishin’ With Mark Goines
6:00 pm
sports Lumberjacks Challenge
6:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 pm
sports IWWA Wrestling
7:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Arizona
9:00 pm
sports The Immortals
9:55 pm
sports Brief History
10:25 pm
sports UFA
10:55 pm
sports EA FIFA All-Star
11:55 pm
sports EA FIFA All-Star
1:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
movie  Road House
4:00 pm
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
6:00 pm
movie Beauty Shop
8:00 pm
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
10:30 pm
movie Beauty Shop
12:30 am

FAMTV
48.5
For Your Home
5:30 pm
Designing Spaces
6:00 pm
Design for Living
6:30 pm
Homes by Design
7:00 pm
Montana Flips
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
10:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 pm
Globetrotting
11:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am

HLND
48.6
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
new  Access Daily
05-28-20205:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20197:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 48:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear9:00 pm
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-202011:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
05-28-202011:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed1:30 am

WRAZD2
50.2
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Two12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements1:30 am

WRAZD3
50.3
 Escape to the Country
Warwickshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Northwich, Cheshire8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!10:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Cornwall11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Warwickshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Burgers1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger1:30 am

TELMUN
54.1
 Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am

WHFL
56
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Studio 5
6:00 pm
Local Programming New Hope
7:30 pm
The Word
8:00 pm
God Said Ministries
8:30 pm
Word of Deliverance
9:00 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
1:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
 CSI: NY
Grand Master5:00 pm
CSI: NY
A Man a Mile6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Outside Man7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Rain8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Three Generations Are Enough9:00 pm
CSI: NY
Officer Blue10:00 pm
CSI: NY
Night, Mother11:00 pm
CSI: NY
Tri-Borough12:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda – Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda – Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.