4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Julie Bowen9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm

JN
2.2
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
9 Months That Made You
The Final Countdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Sechseläuten – Switzerland’s Spring Festival6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja’s Hidden Gem10:00 am
Food Over 50
Quality Calories10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance12:00 pm

NC
4.4
Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid6:30 am
new Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WRAL
5.1
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gives Eddie Albert the Old Song and Dance4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Andy Griffith4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Losers Weepers6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Grandpa’s Diet6:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Dead Man’s Gold8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Goose Is Running for His Life9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping11:00 am
Emergency
Zero12:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Wealth of Nations5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
And a Nightingale Sang8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
As It Is in Heaven9:00 am
Unforgettable
Game On10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
new WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody11:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
Divorce Court
Dominique Henderson v. Cody Campbell6:30 am
Couples Court
Copeland v Rosado7:00 am
Couples Court
Holland v Allen7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Turn Up For Divorce; Woken Wake Up Call8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hair Nightmare; Unlawful Tow8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lovett v Hilton9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Update Show: Family Fall Out9:30 am
Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father’s Day10:00 am
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; We’re Neighbors and Classmates10:30 am
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob12:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Slain Cabby5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Frustration5:30 am
Dragnet
The Senior Citizen6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drums6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor9:00 am
Matlock
The Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait12:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Wealth of Nations5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
And a Nightingale Sang8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
As It Is in Heaven9:00 am
Unforgettable
Game On10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bad Penny5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Be Not Forgetful of Strangers8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Superstition Prairie9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the House of Gucci8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Coral: Intercepting Caribbean Coke12:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Freddie Prinze Jr9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eva Longoria10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes11:30 am
Emeril Live
Sourdough 10112:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth9:00 am
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Pumped
5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
Pet Project
6:30 am
Local Programming Best of Localish
9:00 am
Pumped
9:30 am
More in Common
10:00 am
Bite Size
10:30 am
Pet Project
11:00 am
Localish LA
11:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
new  World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
Local Programming Rock the Park
8:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Back in Time
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Freddie Prinze Jr9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eva Longoria10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes11:30 am
Emeril Live
Sourdough 10112:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
TBA
4:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Newsmax Now
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
Local Programming Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
11:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 JAI Jewelry
3:00 am
Cook’s Essentials
5:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
6:00 am
JAI Jewelry
7:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
JAI Jewelry
11:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Saved By Mel9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
There Were Four6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Black Creek Encounter6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Talking Wire7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Perilous Refuge7:30 am
movie Gun Glory
8:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger10:00 am
The Virginian
Two Men Named Laredo12:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed7:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge12:00 pm

WNVN
20
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Criminal Mind
10:00 am
Crime Inc.
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
Cops
Family Ties #24:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience4:35 am
Armunda Hancock TV
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom10:00 am
Maury
I’m 19 with 2 Kids…Which of These Men Is the Father?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sexxxy Strippers12:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Yankees at Red Sox
2004: Yankees at Red Sox8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada12:00 pm

TBD
22.3
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Back in Time
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm

WLFL
22.4
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
Action 4 Life
Breakfast4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Liberty Insider
5:00 am
Battles of Faith
The Art of Focus5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Unlimited Possibilities6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Overtraining7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
Bones in the Ground7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circadian Rhythm10:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Gynecological11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide12:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
new  3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
9 Months That Made You
The Final Countdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Sechseläuten – Switzerland’s Spring Festival6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja’s Hidden Gem10:00 am
Food Over 50
Quality Calories10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance12:00 pm

NC
25.4
Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid6:30 am
new Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WTNC
26.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
12:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
Scandal
I See You4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike7:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper7:30 am
Judge Faith
In Running, Out Running; Kindness for Weakness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Business Is Business; Paid in Full8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
Independent Action4:30 am
All in the Family
Henry’s Farewell5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Computer5:30 am
Amen
Snakes Alive6:00 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator10:30 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle12:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bad Penny5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Be Not Forgetful of Strangers8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Superstition Prairie9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
Local Programming Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
11:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 JAI Jewelry
3:00 am
Cook’s Essentials
5:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
6:00 am
JAI Jewelry
7:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
JAI Jewelry
11:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie  Scarlet Street
3:50 am
movie The Law vs. Billy the Kid
6:00 am
movie Masterson of Kansas
7:35 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
9:15 am
movie Dog Day Afternoon
11:45 am

WRDC
28.1
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams4:00 am
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Deceit6:00 am
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Family Storage; Hot Air10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2 Hour Grace Period; Novelty Items Defamed Me10:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-201811:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-201911:30 am
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist12:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
movie  PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
 Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
movie TBA
4:00 am
movie Wall Street Cowboy
4:05 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley’s Village
12:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
9 Months That Made You
The Final Countdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Sechseläuten – Switzerland’s Spring Festival6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja’s Hidden Gem10:00 am
Food Over 50
Quality Calories10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance12:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid6:30 am
new Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WACN
34
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Races Jethrine10:00 am
Man With a Camera
The Picture War10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Half Moon11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Races Jethrine10:00 am
Man With a Camera
The Picture War10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Half Moon11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Sechseläuten – Switzerland’s Spring Festival6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja’s Hidden Gem10:00 am
Food Over 50
Quality Calories10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance12:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
9 Months That Made You
The Final Countdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm

NC
36.4
Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid6:30 am
new Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
12:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Scandal
I See You4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike7:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper7:30 am
Judge Faith
In Running, Out Running; Kindness for Weakness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Business Is Business; Paid in Full8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm

getTV
40.4
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
Independent Action4:30 am
All in the Family
Henry’s Farewell5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Computer5:30 am
Amen
Snakes Alive6:00 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator10:30 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle12:00 pm

JN
40.5
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
Radiant TV
4:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
4:30 am
Thomas Road Live
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Gina D’s Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci’s Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming

WZGS
44.1
 12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new  World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Carolers vs. Spicy Girls10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-24-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Yankees at Red Sox
2004: Yankees at Red Sox8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada12:00 pm

TBD
45.4
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Back in Time
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
5:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
10:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 am
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
12:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming Safari Tracks
8:00 am
Safari Tracks
8:30 am
Animal Science
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Zoo Clues
10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master6:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt6:30 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Beast of Glendragon; Mike the Knight and the Viking Alarm9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Super Trike; Mike the Knight and the Night-Time Flight9:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It’s Made of Cheese!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy12:00 pm

QVC
47.5
Local Programming Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
11:00 am

HSN
47.6
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
5:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
10:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 am
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
12:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

K48MR4
48.4
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People4:00 am
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Episdoe 49:00 am
Science nation
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart10:00 am
Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You11:00 am
movie American Ninja
11:30 am

FAMTV
48.5
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Criminal Mind
10:00 am
Crime Inc.
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Lipo on Loan4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZD2
50.2
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Slain Cabby5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Frustration5:30 am
Dragnet
The Senior Citizen6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drums6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor9:00 am
Matlock
The Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait12:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Freddie Prinze Jr9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eva Longoria10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes11:30 am
Emeril Live
Sourdough 10112:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
 12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm

WHFL
56
Radiant TV
4:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
4:30 am
Thomas Road Live
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed11:00 am
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby12:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir10:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears12:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir10:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears12:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm


Local Programming The Appraisers
9:00 am
Birding Adventures
9:30 am
Wild Photo Adventures
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
sports Planet X
11:00 am
Aqua Kids
11:30 am
sports Race Central TV
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.