Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Summerfield, NC 27358  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Summerfield, NC 27358. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 11:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:36 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show 
5:00 am

JN
2.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi1:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique5:00 am
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
5:00 am

WFMY
2.4
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High11:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet12:00 am
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch2:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser3:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster3:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road4:00 am
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High5:00 am
Local Programming

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
Me Time With Frangela
The Doctor Is in1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    Mr. Church
9:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
11:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
1:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
  movie    Wichita
10:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
12:00 am
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
4.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength5:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
4.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
4.3
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon11:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas3:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands5:30 am
Local Programming

NC
4.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
High Point University Presents
1:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?2:00 am
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow2:30 am
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)3:00 am
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe3:30 am
A Chef's Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-21-20195:30 am
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:45 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:48 am
  new   Chicago Fire
What I Saw1:48 am
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men2:48 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
The Office
Garden Party11:00 pm
The Office
Spooked11:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice12:00 am
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama12:30 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite1:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright1:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story3:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WDBJH
7.1
  new   WDBJ7 News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20191:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Early Mornin'
4:30 am
Local Programming

MY24
7.2
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian11:00 pm
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door11:30 pm
American Dad!
Jack's Back12:00 am
King of the Hill
Patch Boomhauer12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike1:30 am
Access
02-20-20192:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

MY24
7.3
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian11:00 pm
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door11:30 pm
American Dad!
Jack's Back12:00 am
King of the Hill
Patch Boomhauer12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike1:30 am
Access
02-20-20192:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
TMZ
02-20-201911:00 pm
Extra
02-20-201911:30 pm
Access
02-20-201912:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-201912:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Michael Rapaport; Russell Horns1:00 am
Fox8 News
2:00 am
Access
02-20-20193:00 am
Extra
02-20-20193:30 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-20194:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go11:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell1:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go5:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality5:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie    Red Eye
10:00 pm
  movie   Betrayed
12:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim5:00 am
The Avengers 
Room Without a View5:30 am

WSOCH
9.1
  new   Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20191:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Local Programming

WSOCHD
9.2
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:30 am
Local Programming

WSLSH
10.1
  new   WSLS 10 at 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WSLS 10 Virginia Today 
5:00 am

GETTV
10.2
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?11:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark12:00 am
Good Times
The Hustle12:30 am
Married...With Children
Ride Scare1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
10.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely4:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon5:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows5:30 am
Local Programming

METVHD
10.4
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely4:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon5:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows5:30 am
Local Programming

WTVDD
11.1
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-30-20191:07 am
ABC 11 Eyewitness News
1:37 am
RightThisMinute
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:40 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Weighty Matters11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Father's Day Food & Beer Pairings12:00 am
Let's Dish
Sweet Home Chicago12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Quest for Fire1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Crawfish1:30 am
Motion
Denali2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Quality Handbags2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Playroom/Mud Room Makeover3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Weighty Matters3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Thom Filicia; Lauren Ko-Pie; Grant Kemmerer; Kelsey Nixon; Rob The Original4:00 am
Deals
Designer Fake5:00 am
Deals
Floral Arranging5:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You12:00 am
That '70s Show
A Man With Money12:30 am
That '70s Show
Happy Jack1:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade3:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 am
Local Programming

WXII-DT
12.1
  new   WXII 12 News @ 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
Access Live
02-20-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WXII 12 News @ 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
12.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely4:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon5:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows5:30 am
Local Programming

WSETH
13.1
  new   ABC 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20192:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Virginia
5:00 am
Local Programming

WSET2
13.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190371:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190372:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190372:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190373:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190374:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190374:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
13.3
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis12:00 am
Babylon 5
Points of Departure1:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
13.4
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Local Programming

WBRAHD
15.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Volcano Day12:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter5:00 am
Local Programming

SWVAPT
15.2
Nature
Volcano Day11:00 pm
POV
Minding the Gap12:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
1:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda5:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu5:30 am
Local Programming

BRPBSK
15.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
16.1
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club11:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn't Leave... Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens11:30 pm
Sidekick
Exchange Student From the Black Lagoon; Fortress of Maxumtude12:00 am
Sidekick
Insane in the Cranial; What's He Hiding?12:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
16.3
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues12:00 am
Airfryer Oven
1:00 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
16.5
Now That's Cool with Jane
11:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
Hello Spring
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.6
Joy Mangano Clearance
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
1:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
2:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
3:00 am
Bedding Clearance
4:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
5:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
17.1
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon11:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas3:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands5:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
17.2
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength5:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
17.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Local Programming

NC
17.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
High Point University Presents
1:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?2:00 am
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow2:30 am
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)3:00 am
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe3:30 am
A Chef's Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-21-20195:30 am
Local Programming

WCCBHD
18.1
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ1:30 am
Do You Poop Enough?
2:00 am
Extra
02-20-20192:30 am
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:30 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go11:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell1:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go5:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality5:30 am
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely4:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon5:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows5:30 am
Local Programming

WCCB4
18.4
Now That's Cool with Jane
11:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
Hello Spring
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Local Programming

STARTTV
18.5
The Good Wife
Goliath and David11:00 pm
The Good Wife
We, the Juries12:00 am
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi2:00 am
Promised Land
Out of Bounds3:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall4:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall5:00 am
Local Programming

WCWGD
20.1
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian1:00 am
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door1:30 am
American Dad!
Jack's Back2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Fat and Wet2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
3:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1134:30 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dinner for 2; Hot Diggity Dog5:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold5:30 am
Local Programming

WCWG2
20.2
  movie    Deadly Dentist
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders12:30 am
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics1:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WCWG3
20.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You12:00 am
That '70s Show
A Man With Money12:30 am
That '70s Show
Happy Jack1:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade3:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
20.4
  movie    Mr. Church
9:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
11:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
1:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Local Programming

WWCWH
21.1
TMZ
02-20-201911:00 pm
TMZ Live
02-20-201911:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani12:30 am
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc1:00 am
  new   WFXR News First at Ten
2:00 am
Access Live
02-20-20193:00 am
TMZ
02-20-20194:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WCW5H
21.2
  new   WFXR News First at Ten
11:00 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Face Painter1:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Date1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night2:00 am
Modern Family
Snow Ball2:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own3:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

WDBJH
24.1
  new   WDBJ7 News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20191:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Early Mornin'
4:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
24.2
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill3:00 am
Renegade
The Champ4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander5:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
26.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength5:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
26.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
26.3
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon11:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas3:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands5:30 am
Local Programming

NC
26.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
High Point University Presents
1:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?2:00 am
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow2:30 am
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)3:00 am
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe3:30 am
A Chef's Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-21-20195:30 am
Local Programming

WFXR
27.1
  new   WFXR News First at Ten
11:00 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Face Painter1:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Date1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night2:00 am
Modern Family
Snow Ball2:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own3:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

WCW5
27.2
TMZ
02-20-201911:00 pm
TMZ Live
02-20-201911:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani12:30 am
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc1:00 am
  new   WFXR News First at Ten
2:00 am
Access Live
02-20-20193:00 am
TMZ
02-20-20194:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   The Amish: Barn Raising Day
1:30 am
  movie   The Amish: Barn Raising Day
2:17 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   The Amish: Back Roads to Heaven
1:30 am
  movie   The Amish: Barn Raising Day
2:17 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
  movie    The Man from Utah
10:37 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
12:30 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   Rescue from Gilligan's Island
2:30 am
  movie   Under Nevada Skies
4:05 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
Local Programming

JN
36.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi1:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique5:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
36.3
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty1:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years2:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message3:00 am
Movin' On
Games4:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Parolee5:00 am
I Married Joan
Memory5:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High11:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet12:00 am
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch2:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser3:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster3:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road4:00 am
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High5:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
38.2
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club11:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn't Leave... Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens11:30 pm
Sidekick
Exchange Student From the Black Lagoon; Fortress of Maxumtude12:00 am
Sidekick
Insane in the Cranial; What's He Hiding?12:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues12:00 am
Airfryer Oven
1:00 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Now That's Cool with Jane
11:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
Hello Spring
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
38.6
Joy Mangano Clearance
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
1:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
2:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
3:00 am
Bedding Clearance
4:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
5:00 am
Local Programming

WYAT40
40
  new   TV40 News
11:00 pm
INN News
11:30 pm
  movie   Betrayed
12:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim5:00 am
The Avengers 
Room Without a View5:30 am

WLXIHD
43.1
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   The Amish: Barn Raising Day
1:30 am
  movie   The Amish: Barn Raising Day
2:17 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
44.1
Joy Mangano Clearance
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
1:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
2:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
3:00 am
Bedding Clearance
4:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
5:00 am
Local Programming

WXLVH
45.1
Spectrum News on ABC 45
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
Mike & Molly
First Date1:07 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night1:37 am
The People's Court
01-23-20192:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190371:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190372:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190372:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190373:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190374:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190374:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
45.3
  movie    Slaughter
10:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
12:00 am
  movie   The Mechanic
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence11:00 pm
TMZ
02-20-201911:30 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11312:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12312:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:30 am
TMZ
02-20-20194:00 am
Good Day Charlotte 
4:30 am

SBN
46.3
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Fools Rush In
10:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
1:00 am
  movie   Prince of Players
3:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill3:00 am
Renegade
The Champ4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander5:00 am
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    An Alligator Named Daisy
10:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda12:00 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya1:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WGSR
47.1
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Star Talk
1:00 am
Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Star Talk
5:00 am
Local Programming

WGSR2
47.2
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Star Talk
1:00 am
Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Star Talk
5:00 am
Local Programming

WGSR3
47.3
WMDV Programming
11:20 pm
Local Programming

WMYV-DT
48.1
Blackish
Twindependence11:00 pm
Blackish
Black Nanny11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Of Course He's Dead1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check2:00 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: The Ties That Kill3:00 am
Judge Mathis
01-23-20194:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
48.2
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?11:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark12:00 am
Good Times
The Hustle12:30 am
Married...With Children
Ride Scare1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
48.3
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis12:00 am
Babylon 5
Points of Departure1:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming

WRAZD1
50.1
Access
02-20-201911:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night1:00 am
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress1:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Thom Filicia; Lauren Ko-Pie; Grant Kemmerer; Kelsey Nixon; Rob The Original2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy3:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets3:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A4:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZ2
50.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely4:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon5:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows5:30 am
Local Programming

WMSYHD
52.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Volcano Day12:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter5:00 am
Local Programming

SWVAP
52.2
Nature
Volcano Day11:00 pm
POV
Minding the Gap12:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
1:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda5:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu5:30 am
Local Programming

BRPBSK
52.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle12:30 am
Dateline
Good and Evil1:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Trust2:00 am
ASTA FX
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:30 am
Green Tea
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill3:00 am
Renegade
The Champ4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander5:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
55.4
  movie    An Alligator Named Daisy
10:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda12:00 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya1:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
58.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength5:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
58.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
58.3
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon11:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas3:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands5:30 am
Local Programming

NC
58.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
High Point University Presents
1:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?2:00 am
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow2:30 am
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)3:00 am
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe3:30 am
A Chef's Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-21-20195:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
62.1
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues12:00 am
Airfryer Oven
1:00 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensboro/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com