3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm

JN
2.2
New Detectives
3:00 pm
New Detectives
4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:30 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm

WFMY
2.4
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
new QC @ 3
3:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
movie  Bait
2:30 pm
movie The Man
5:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment7:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm

Grit
3.3
The Write Stuff
3:00 pm
Authentic America
3:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:30 pm
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Authentic America
7:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
8:30 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Nashville Insider
10:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
11:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Doc Martin
Remember Me3:00 pm
Doc Martin
Don’t Let Go4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Life From Above
Colorful Planet3:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color4:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors5:00 pm
My Home, Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham7:00 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries8:30 pm
A Taste of History
Return to the Dockyard9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm

NC
4.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden10:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WRAL News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To Run and Hide4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Aftermath5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right6:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out7:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible8:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible8:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford9:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow10:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please10:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)11:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm

WDBJH
7.1
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!3:00 pm
new WDBJ7 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
WDBJ7 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
WDBJ7 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WDBJ7 News at 6.00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
Local Programming

WZBJDT3
7.2
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm

WZBJDT3
7.3
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?3:30 pm
new Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Model Killer4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Leicestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Devon6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Reigate7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden11:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
Tamron Hall
05-18-20203:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
new WSLS 10 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new WSLS 10 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new WSLS 10 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WSLS 10 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new WSLS 10 at 11
11:00 pm

GETTV
10.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise4:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort5:00 pm
Good Times
Blood Will Tell6:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady7:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street5:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm

METVHD
10.4
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street5:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
new General Hospital
3:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
new ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 37:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Bite Size
3:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
3:30 pm
Pet Project
4:00 pm
Localish LA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
All Good
5:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
7:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Pet Project
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm

WXII-DT
12.1
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
WXII 12 News at 4
4:00 pm
new WXII 12 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new WXII 12 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new WXII 12 News @ 11
11:00 pm

MeTV
12.2
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street5:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm

WSETH
13.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X4:00 pm
new ABC 13 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC 13 News @ 530
5:30 pm
new ABC 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ABC 13 News @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new ABC 13 News at 11
11:00 pm

WSET2
13.2
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Inside the League
6:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm

COMET
13.3
The Outer Limits
Lithia3:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths4:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blind Faith6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm

TBD
13.4
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan5:00 pm
new WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:30 pm
No More Dentures
7:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
7:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
8:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
8:30 pm
Bible Hour
9:00 pm
new WHKY News
10:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
10:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:00 pm

THIS
14.2
movie  Rain Man
1:30 pm
movie Out of Time
4:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
6:00 pm
movie Rain Man
8:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
10:30 pm

COMET
14.3
The Outer Limits
Lithia3:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths4:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blind Faith6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
8:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm

WBRAHD
15.1
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Buzz
Healing Strides With 5 Points Creative7:00 pm
Local Programming Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

SWVAPT
15.2
I’ll Have What Phil’s Having
Italy3:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty8:00 pm
The Groveland Four
9:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
10:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
10:30 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm

BRPBSK
15.3
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm

ION HD
16.1
Blue Bloods
Your Six3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
Fir Not3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Getting Creative; The Hidden Valley5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Spytrap; Sneezeasels5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Allison Attacks!6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 pm

ION Plus
16.3
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fragments10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting11:00 pm

QVC
16.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm

HSN
16.6
Kitchen Clearance
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
5:00 pm
Birkenstock
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Life From Above
Colorful Planet3:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color4:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors5:00 pm
My Home, Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham7:00 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries8:30 pm
A Taste of History
Return to the Dockyard9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Doc Martin
Remember Me3:00 pm
Doc Martin
Don’t Let Go4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm

NC
17.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden10:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?3:00 pm
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X5:00 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No7:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party11:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street5:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Leicestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Devon6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Reigate7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden11:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Kitchen Clearance
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
5:00 pm
Birkenstock
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm

WCWGD
20.1
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can’t Lie4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight5:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
Mom
7:00 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
new WXII 12 News at 10 PM on Triad CW20
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends11:00 pm

WCWG2
20.2
American Greed
Funny Money3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm

WCWG3
20.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm

BOUNC
20.4
movie  Bait
2:30 pm
movie The Man
5:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment7:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm

WWCWH
21.1
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party4:30 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight5:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
Family Feud
04-16-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-28-20187:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10:30 pm

WCW5H
21.2
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family3:00 pm
America Says
Quidditch Team vs. Soul Dancers3:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Car Payment Meets Child Support!; Unlucky Van Story6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
new WFXR News First at Ten
10:01 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation11:00 pm

WZBJDT
24.1
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits4:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping8:00 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line9:00 pm
WDBJ7 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11:00 pm

H&I
24.2
JAG
3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm

UNCTV
26.1
Doc Martin
Remember Me3:00 pm
Doc Martin
Don’t Let Go4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

UNCKD
26.2
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm

UNCEX
26.3
Life From Above
Colorful Planet3:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color4:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors5:00 pm
My Home, Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham7:00 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries8:30 pm
A Taste of History
Return to the Dockyard9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm

NC
26.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden10:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm

WFXR
27.1
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family3:00 pm
America Says
Quidditch Team vs. Soul Dancers3:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Car Payment Meets Child Support!; Unlucky Van Story6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
new WFXR News First at Ten
10:01 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation11:00 pm

WCW5
27.2
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party4:30 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight5:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
Family Feud
04-16-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-28-20187:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10:30 pm

WRAY
30.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
movie TBA
4:28 pm
Down Home
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Dorinda
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
The God First Broadcast
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
4:28 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
Hope for Today
8:30 pm
Faith in History
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Kids like You
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt’n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Local Programming Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
movie Secret Agent
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:35 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Car Payment Meets Child Support!; Unlucky Van Story3:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
NBC Charlotte @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm

JN
36.2
New Detectives
3:00 pm
New Detectives
4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:30 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Model Killer4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Blue Bloods
Your Six3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm

qubo
38.2
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
Fir Not3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Getting Creative; The Hidden Valley5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Spytrap; Sneezeasels5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Allison Attacks!6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fragments10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting11:00 pm

QVC
38.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Kitchen Clearance
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
5:00 pm
Birkenstock
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm

WYAT40
40
movie  Rain Man
1:30 pm
movie Out of Time
4:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
6:00 pm
movie Rain Man
8:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
10:30 pm

WLXIHD
43.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
movie TBA
4:28 pm
Down Home
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Dorinda
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm

HSN
44.1
Kitchen Clearance
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
5:00 pm
Birkenstock
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-28-20186:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Inside the League
6:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm

GRIT
45.3
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

TBD
45.4
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation7:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm

SBN
46.3
The Story Behind the Song
3:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Scarecrow
1:00 pm
movie Prime Cut
3:35 pm
movie Bat 21
5:40 pm
movie PT 109
8:00 pm
movie Iron Eagle
11:05 pm

H&I
46.5
JAG
3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm

ION
46.6
Blue Bloods
Your Six3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
movie  TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
new Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
8:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
8:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm

WGSR2
47.2
new Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
8:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
8:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Overly Excited Deaf Man?!3:30 pm
Judge Mathis
4:00 pm
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping8:00 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet9:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot10:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No11:00 pm

getTV
48.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise4:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort5:00 pm
Good Times
Blood Will Tell6:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady7:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm

COMET
48.3
The Outer Limits
Lithia3:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths4:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blind Faith6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
Judge Jerry
01-15-20203:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
5:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-28-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street5:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm

WMSYHD
52.1
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Buzz
Healing Strides With 5 Points Creative7:00 pm
Local Programming Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

SWVAP
52.2
I’ll Have What Phil’s Having
Italy3:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty8:00 pm
The Groveland Four
9:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
10:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
10:30 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm

BRPBSK
52.3
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Caught in Providence
11-20-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-15-20193:30 pm
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family4:00 pm
America Says
Quidditch Team vs. Soul Dancers4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant5:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-31-20196:00 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping7:00 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight8:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs10:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet11:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm

H&I
55.3
JAG
3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
movie  TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Doc Martin
Remember Me3:00 pm
Doc Martin
Don’t Let Go4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
Life From Above
Colorful Planet3:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color4:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors5:00 pm
My Home, Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham7:00 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries8:30 pm
A Taste of History
Return to the Dockyard9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm

NC
58.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden10:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fragments10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting11:00 pm

WAXN36
64.1
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Overly Excited Deaf Man?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20204:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-28-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
04-16-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom11:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise4:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort5:00 pm
Good Times
Blood Will Tell6:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady7:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm

WAXN36-3
64.3
American Greed
Funny Money3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm

WAXN36LD4
64.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.