5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

JN
2.2
 Drugs Inc.
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm

WFMY
2.4
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTV HD
3.1
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

WBTVB
3.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Shady Sublet7:00 am
Judge Faith
While You Were Sleeping7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Bad Pet Parent; Two More Weeks8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Wannabe12:00 pm
Law & Order
Act of God1:00 pm

Grit
3.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Strengthening to Improve Posture with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts1:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
 Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
5:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express6:00 am
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions7:30 am
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales1:00 pm

NC
4.4
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator Swap; Brick Repointing6:30 am
Garden Smart
Episode 17:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-19:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WRAL
5.1
new  WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Double Dinner6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Big Fan6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Stage Struck7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Headless Horseman8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Little Angels of the Nite9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping11:00 am
Emergency
Body Language12:00 pm
Emergency
Understanding1:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Joan of Arcadia
No Future5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

WDBJH
7.1
new  Early Mornin’
4:30 am
Mornin’
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-26-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-18-20209:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 7 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

WZBJDT3
7.2
Rhoda
Happy Anniversary5:30 am
Rhoda
The Jack Story6:00 am
Rhoda
Rhoda Cheats6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm

WZBJDT3
7.3
Rhoda
Happy Anniversary5:30 am
Rhoda
The Jack Story6:00 am
Rhoda
Rhoda Cheats6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new  Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)1:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
new  The FBI Files
Betrayed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom7:00 am
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston’s Mob12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny1:30 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crispy Pork and Grilled Mushroom Sub8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Weekend Entertaining9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Entertaining Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Spanish11:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Salad12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:30 pm

WSOCH
9.1
 Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
new  WSLS 10 Virginia Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Tamron Hall
11:00 am
WSLS News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

GETTV
10.2
All in the Family
Barney the Gold Digger5:30 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief6:00 am
Amen
The Widow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork8:30 am
Amen
Child’s Play9:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing1:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Dragnet
The Big High5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Ad6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Visitor from Italy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain7:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog9:00 am
Matlock
The Mark10:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood1:00 pm

METVHD
10.4
Dragnet
The Big High5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Ad6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Visitor from Italy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain7:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog9:00 am
Matlock
The Mark10:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood1:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
new Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Best of Localish
5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
6:30 am
Local Programming TBA
9:00 am
Bite Size
10:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
10:30 am
Pet Project
11:00 am
Localish LA
11:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim11:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks11:30 am
Night Court
Branded12:00 pm
Night Court
Branded12:30 pm
Night Court
Passion Plundered1:00 pm
Night Court
Amour or Less1:30 pm

WXII-DT
12.1
new  WXII 12 News @ 5am
5:00 am
new WXII 12 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new WXII 12 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

MeTV
12.2
Dragnet
The Big High5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Ad6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Visitor from Italy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain7:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog9:00 am
Matlock
The Mark10:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood1:00 pm

WSETH
13.1
new  Good Morning Virginia
5:00 am
new Good Morning Virginia
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
Local Programming The View
11:00 am
new ABC 13 News Midday
12:00 pm
Living in the Heart of Virginia
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WSET2
13.2
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals
2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

TBD
13.4
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Trust
6:07 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Banking on Bitcoin
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WHKY-DT
14.1
 Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
Adventure in Odyssey
6:00 am
Pierce Scaly
6:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm

THIS
14.2
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost9:00 am
movie The Octagon
10:00 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
12:30 pm

WHKY5
14.5
new  Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm

WBRAHD
15.1
 American Experience
Reagan4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 am
Cookin’ Cheap
12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 pm

SWVAPT
15.2
Skindigenous
Lebret5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer6:30 am
Global 3000
7:00 am
Focus on Europe
7:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps9:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits10:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California12:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Anguilla1:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Romania1:30 pm

BRPBSK
15.3
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm

ION HD
16.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black11:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Man Down1:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert6:30 am
Doki
North to Doki-Land; Runway Runaround7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Golden Arrow; Triple Loop9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Bad Weather Box; Mike the Knight and Great Wizard Comet9:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town10:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm

QVC
16.5
 DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
10:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm

HSN
16.6
 Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
5:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Gabor Wigs
10:00 am
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
11:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Hi Tech Home featuring Ring Security
1:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
5:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express6:00 am
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions7:30 am
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales1:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Strengthening to Improve Posture with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts1:30 pm

UNCKD
17.3
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm

NC
17.4
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator Swap; Brick Repointing6:30 am
Garden Smart
Episode 17:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-19:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
new  WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Confession Leads to Stunning Reactions12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Dragnet
The Big High5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Ad6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Visitor from Italy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain7:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog9:00 am
Matlock
The Mark10:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood1:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
10:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Joan of Arcadia
No Future5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crispy Pork and Grilled Mushroom Sub8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Weekend Entertaining9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Entertaining Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Spanish11:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Salad12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:30 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
5:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Gabor Wigs
10:00 am
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
11:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Hi Tech Home featuring Ring Security
1:00 pm

WCWGD
20.1
Local Programming new WXII 12 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new WXII 12 News at 7am On Triad CW20
7:00 am
new WXII 12 News at 8am On Triad CW20
8:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
1:00 pm

WCWG2
20.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Any Questions?6:00 am
American Greed
Reed Slatkin7:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Informant12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise1:00 pm

WCWG3
20.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim11:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks11:30 am
Night Court
Branded12:00 pm
Night Court
Branded12:30 pm
Night Court
Passion Plundered1:00 pm
Night Court
Amour or Less1:30 pm

BOUNC
20.4
 The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Shady Sublet7:00 am
Judge Faith
While You Were Sleeping7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Bad Pet Parent; Two More Weeks8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Wannabe12:00 pm
Law & Order
Act of God1:00 pm

WWCWH
21.1
Local Programming The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Recipe TV
04-27-20206:30 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed8:30 am
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 am
Seinfeld
9:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:30 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-202011:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today12:00 pm
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!1:00 pm

WCW5H
21.2
new  WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
The People’s Court
04-26-201912:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-29-20201:00 pm

WZBJDT
24.1
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
new Extra
6:30 am
WDBJ7 Mornin’
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion9:00 am
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar9:30 am
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Deconstruction; Blatant Disregard10:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt11:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex12:00 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm

H&I
24.2
 Cheyenne
Satonka5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm

UNCTV
26.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Strengthening to Improve Posture with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts1:30 pm

UNCKD
26.2
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm

UNCEX
26.3
 Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
5:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express6:00 am
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions7:30 am
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales1:00 pm

NC
26.4
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator Swap; Brick Repointing6:30 am
Garden Smart
Episode 17:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-19:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WFXR
27.1
new  WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
The People’s Court
04-26-201912:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-29-20201:00 pm

WCW5
27.2
Local Programming The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Recipe TV
04-27-20206:30 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed8:30 am
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 am
Seinfeld
9:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:30 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-202011:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today12:00 pm
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!1:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Damon Davis
5:30 am
Down Home
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
movie TBA
12:33 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
movie  ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley’s Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

JN
36.2
 Drugs Inc.
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
new  The FBI Files
Betrayed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom7:00 am
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston’s Mob12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny1:30 pm

QUEST
36.4
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black11:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Man Down1:00 pm

qubo
38.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert6:30 am
Doki
North to Doki-Land; Runway Runaround7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Golden Arrow; Triple Loop9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Bad Weather Box; Mike the Knight and Great Wizard Comet9:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town10:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
10:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
5:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Gabor Wigs
10:00 am
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
11:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Hi Tech Home featuring Ring Security
1:00 pm

WYAT40
40
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost9:00 am
movie The Octagon
10:00 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
12:30 pm

WLXIHD
43.1
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm

HSN
44.1
 Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
5:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Gabor Wigs
10:00 am
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
11:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Hi Tech Home featuring Ring Security
1:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new  America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
The Adoption Imposter Faces Her Victims (P2)9:00 am
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-26-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals
2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

TBD
45.4
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Trust
6:07 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Banking on Bitcoin
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
new  Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-18-20201:30 pm

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie Pal Joey
6:00 am
movie Pretty Boy Floyd
8:20 am
movie Dillinger
10:35 am
movie Dark Victory
12:15 pm

H&I
46.5
 Cheyenne
Satonka5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm

ION
46.6
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black11:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Man Down1:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Reidsville Cruise-In
5:00 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Range Rider
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm

WGSR2
47.2
 Reidsville Cruise-In
5:00 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Range Rider
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Deconstruction; Blatant Disregard7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plumbing Problems & Watched Out8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Kid Fraud; Work Time or Play Time8:30 am
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall9:00 am
Protection Court
Slap Yes, Punch No; Trainer Needs a Restrainer9:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-202012:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-20181:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm

getTV
48.2
All in the Family
Barney the Gold Digger5:30 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief6:00 am
Amen
The Widow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork8:30 am
Amen
Child’s Play9:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing1:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
new  WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
Assaulted Nuts12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
Dragnet
The Big High5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Ad6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Visitor from Italy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain7:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog9:00 am
Matlock
The Mark10:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood1:00 pm

WMSYHD
52.1
 American Experience
Reagan4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 am
Cookin’ Cheap
12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 pm

SWVAP
52.2
Skindigenous
Lebret5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer6:30 am
Global 3000
7:00 am
Focus on Europe
7:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps9:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits10:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California12:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Anguilla1:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Romania1:30 pm

BRPBSK
52.3
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm

WMYTH
55.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Local Programming The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex10:00 am
new Access Hollywood
11:00 am
new TMZ
11:30 am
new Access Daily
12:00 pm
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall1:00 pm
Protection Court
Slap Yes, Punch No; Trainer Needs a Restrainer1:30 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm

H&I
55.3
 Cheyenne
Satonka5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Strengthening to Improve Posture with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts1:30 pm

UNCKD
58.2
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm

UNCEX
58.3
 Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
5:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express6:00 am
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions7:30 am
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales1:00 pm

NC
58.4
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator Swap; Brick Repointing6:30 am
Garden Smart
Episode 17:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-19:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WAXN36
64.1
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
new RightThisMinute
6:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar1:00 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Sims1:30 pm

WAXN36-2
64.2
All in the Family
Barney the Gold Digger5:30 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief6:00 am
Amen
The Widow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork8:30 am
Amen
Child’s Play9:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing1:00 pm

WAXN36-3
64.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Any Questions?6:00 am
American Greed
Reed Slatkin7:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Informant12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise1:00 pm

WAXN36LD4
64.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim11:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks11:30 am
Night Court
Branded12:00 pm
Night Court
Branded12:30 pm
Night Court
Passion Plundered1:00 pm
Night Court
Amour or Less1:30 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations10:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End11:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glyphic1:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations10:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End11:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glyphic1:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River11:00 am
Zoo Clues
Amazing Adaptations11:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: Africa12:00 pm
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Into the Wild12:30 pm
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; What It’s Worth; Globetrotting1:00 pm
On the Spot
Inventions; Bad Ideas; the World in Numbers1:30 pm


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River11:00 am
Zoo Clues
Amazing Adaptations11:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: Africa12:00 pm
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Into the Wild12:30 pm
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; What It’s Worth; Globetrotting1:00 pm
On the Spot
Inventions; Bad Ideas; the World in Numbers1:30 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations10:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End11:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glyphic1:00 pm


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River11:00 am
Zoo Clues
Amazing Adaptations11:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: Africa12:00 pm
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Into the Wild12:30 pm
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; What It’s Worth; Globetrotting1:00 pm
On the Spot
Inventions; Bad Ideas; the World in Numbers1:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.