4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

JN
2.2
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Stephen Lawrence4:00 am
Deadly Wives
Opposites Attract5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 96:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Candidate6:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm

WFMY
2.4
 Most Daring
Saved From Disaster4:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Space Station10:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book11:00 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens11:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs12:30 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

WBTVB
3.2
 Scandal
All Roads Lead to Fitz4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Craigslist Queen; Virgin Hair Faux Pas7:00 am
Judge Faith
Dental Demolition7:30 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord8:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios12:00 pm

Grit
3.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:00 am
Relief from inflammation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Stevie Nicks11:00 am
Hee Haw
Patti Page and Buddy Alan12:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win4:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
TBA
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
France – Bordeaux5:30 am
movie Royal Wives at War
6:00 am
Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
7:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:30 pm

NC
4.4
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
March Your Way to Fitness6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe and Meditate7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX10:30 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Genuine Twimby4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
What Are Friends For?6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
British Sense of Humor6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Killer Radio7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh11:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz12:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Family Law
Generations4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Lawyer5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Incident6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Perfect Game8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Here I Am9:00 am
Any Day Now
Love Is Love10:00 am
Medium
A Cure for What Ails You11:00 am
Medium
Car Trouble12:00 pm

WDBJH
7.1
new Early Mornin’
4:30 am
Mornin’
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 7 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

WZBJDT3
7.2
Our Miss Brooks
The Honest Burglar4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5106:00 am
The Jeffersons
984 W 124th Street, Apt 5C7:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and Whitty7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 218:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Puts Main Street on the Map9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
World’s Greatest Entertainer10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Variations on a Theme10:30 am
Family Affair
That Was the Dinner That Wasn’t11:00 am
Family Affair
All Around the Town11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate the Stockholder12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Dowager12:30 pm

WZBJDT3
7.3
Our Miss Brooks
The Honest Burglar4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5106:00 am
The Jeffersons
984 W 124th Street, Apt 5C7:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and Whitty7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 218:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Puts Main Street on the Map9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
World’s Greatest Entertainer10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Variations on a Theme10:30 am
Family Affair
That Was the Dinner That Wasn’t11:00 am
Family Affair
All Around the Town11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate the Stockholder12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Dowager12:30 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Becker
Heart Breaker4:30 am
Family Ties
All in the Neighborhood5:00 am
Family Ties
All in the Neighborhood5:30 am
The Partridge Family
For Sale by Owner6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
We’re Going to Have a Baby7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Formula7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Week in New York8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Indispensable Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy’s Big Chance9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build11:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost11:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid12:00 pm
That Girl
Help Wanted12:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Cop Cam
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Ruben Studdard9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Rosie Perez10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Squash12:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm

WSLSH
10.1
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WSLS 10 Virginia Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
WSLS News at Noon
12:00 pm

GETTV
10.2
Catch 21
Episode 20644:30 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West5:00 am
All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker5:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-010:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
 Barnaby Jones
Prisoner of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Dan Hostage5:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic7:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm

METVHD
10.4
 Barnaby Jones
Prisoner of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Dan Hostage5:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic7:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ190144:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP200025:30 am
Localish LA
6:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190036:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190127:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
7:30 am
+Life
8:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW200018:30 am
More in Common
9:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP200029:30 am
Localish LA
10:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH1900310:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901211:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
11:30 am
+Life
12:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW2000112:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date9:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools11:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man12:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings12:30 pm

WXII-DT
12.1
new WXII 12 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new WXII 12 News @ 5am
5:00 am
new WXII 12 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WXII 12 News @ Noon
12:00 pm

MeTV
12.2
 Barnaby Jones
Prisoner of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Dan Hostage5:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic7:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm

WSETH
13.1
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Virginia
5:00 am
Good Morning Virginia
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 13 News Midday
12:00 pm
Living in the Heart of Virginia
12:30 pm

WSET2
13.2
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside the League
8:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
8:30 am
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 39:00 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 110:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania12:00 pm

COMET
13.3
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
10:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
13.4
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
 Trouble Hearing?
4:00 am
Cordless Iron
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder
6:00 am
iShine KNECT
6:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
7:00 am
MyPillow Topper
8:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
9:00 am
Thicker, Fuller Hair Today!
10:00 am
#1 Selling Cookware – FREE SHIPPING
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

THIS
14.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary4:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
7:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
9:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
11:30 am

COMET
14.3
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
10:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
14.4
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
City Under Siege11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On the Fly12:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
new  Diamond Jewelry in Gold
4:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
6:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
8:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
10:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
12:00 pm

WBRAHD
15.1
 TBA
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 15:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!6:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1178:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Florida Fishin’ Fun Fest12:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
Heath Lee12:30 pm

SWVAPT
15.2
 TBA
4:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
10:00 am
Va TV Classroom
Episode 12811:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

BRPBSK
15.3
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win4:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm

ION HD
16.1
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Innocence7:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot8:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil9:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert6:30 am
Doki
North to Doki-Land; Runway Runaround7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Evie the Knight; The Knightly Net9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Fun Run; The Fireless Dragon9:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town10:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm

ION Plus
16.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Bed One11:00 am
Saving Hope
Defriender12:00 pm

QVC
16.5
 Corky’s Southern Holiday
4:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
5:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm

HSN
16.6
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
TBA
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
France – Bordeaux5:30 am
movie Royal Wives at War
6:00 am
Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
7:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:30 pm

UNCTV
17.2
 TBA
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win4:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm

NC
17.4
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
March Your Way to Fitness6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe and Meditate7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX10:30 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Barnaby Jones
Prisoner of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Dan Hostage5:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic7:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Corky’s Southern Holiday
4:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
5:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Family Law
Generations4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Lawyer5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Incident6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Perfect Game8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Here I Am9:00 am
Any Day Now
Love Is Love10:00 am
Medium
A Cure for What Ails You11:00 am
Medium
Car Trouble12:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Cop Cam
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Ruben Studdard9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Rosie Perez10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Squash12:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WCWGD
20.1
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
5:30 am
Local Programming new WXII 12 News at 7am On Triad CW20
7:00 am
new WXII 12 News at 8am On Triad CW20
8:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 pm

WCWG2
20.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Candidate6:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm

WCWG3
20.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date9:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools11:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man12:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings12:30 pm

BOUNC
20.4
 Scandal
All Roads Lead to Fitz4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Craigslist Queen; Virgin Hair Faux Pas7:00 am
Judge Faith
Dental Demolition7:30 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord8:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios12:00 pm

WWCWH
21.1
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WCW5H
21.2
 Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 8
8:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WZBJDT
24.1
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
WDBJ7 Mornin’
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs9:00 am
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach9:30 am
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:00 am
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush11:30 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play12:00 pm

H&I
24.2
 NYPD Blue
Meet the Grandparents4:00 am
Lancer
The Experiment5:00 am
Maverick
People’s Friend6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
‘Till Death Do Us Part7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog8:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene9:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast11:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect12:00 pm

UNCTV
26.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm

UNCKD
26.2
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win4:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm

UNCEX
26.3
TBA
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
France – Bordeaux5:30 am
movie Royal Wives at War
6:00 am
Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
7:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:30 pm

NC
26.4
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
March Your Way to Fitness6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe and Meditate7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX10:30 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm

WFXR
27.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 8
8:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WCW5
27.2
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
movie Frontier Pony Express
4:30 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Swamp Critters
6:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
7:00 am
Gospel Bill
7:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
8:30 am
Arnie’s Shack
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Kids like You
10:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:30 am
Tween You and Me
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!12:30 pm

JN
36.2
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Stephen Lawrence4:00 am
Deadly Wives
Opposites Attract5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 96:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Most Daring
Saved From Disaster4:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Space Station10:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book11:00 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens11:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs12:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Innocence7:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot8:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil9:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm

qubo
38.2
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert6:30 am
Doki
North to Doki-Land; Runway Runaround7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Evie the Knight; The Knightly Net9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Fun Run; The Fireless Dragon9:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town10:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Bed One11:00 am
Saving Hope
Defriender12:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Corky’s Southern Holiday
4:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
5:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WYAT40
40
 In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary4:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
7:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
9:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
11:30 am

WLXIHD
43.1
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

HSN
44.1
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new  World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside the League
8:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
8:30 am
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 39:00 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 110:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania12:00 pm

GRIT
45.3
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
City Under Siege11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On the Fly12:00 pm

TBD
45.4
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  The Executioner’s Song
3:00 am
movie The Terror
6:00 am
movie The Man They Could Not Hang
7:50 am
movie The Picture of Dorian Gray
9:20 am
movie Bullitt
11:50 am

H&I
46.5
 NYPD Blue
Meet the Grandparents4:00 am
Lancer
The Experiment5:00 am
Maverick
People’s Friend6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
‘Till Death Do Us Part7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog8:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene9:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast11:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect12:00 pm

ION
46.6
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Innocence7:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot8:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil9:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
It’s About Time
To Sign or Not to Sign4:30 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Pen Pals8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Friendship Bit8:30 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin9:00 am
Flipper
Danger9:30 am
Flipper
Mermaid Island10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
11:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
 Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Catalina Iolite
12:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
12:00 pm
The Cisco Kid
12:30 pm

WGSR2
47.2
 Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
12:00 pm
The Cisco Kid
12:30 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am
Rock the Park
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm

getTV
48.2
Catch 21
Episode 20644:30 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West5:00 am
All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker5:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-010:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm

COMET
48.3
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
10:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZD1
50.1
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
WRAL 12:30 Report
12:30 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
 Barnaby Jones
Prisoner of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Dan Hostage5:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic7:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm

WMSYHD
52.1
 TBA
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 15:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!6:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1178:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Florida Fishin’ Fun Fest12:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
Heath Lee12:30 pm

SWVAP
52.2
 TBA
4:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
10:00 am
Va TV Classroom
Episode 12811:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

BRPBSK
52.3
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win4:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Cop Cam
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

BUZZR
55.2
It’s About Time
To Sign or Not to Sign4:30 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Pen Pals8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Friendship Bit8:30 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin9:00 am
Flipper
Danger9:30 am
Flipper
Mermaid Island10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
11:30 am

H&I
55.3
 NYPD Blue
Meet the Grandparents4:00 am
Lancer
The Experiment5:00 am
Maverick
People’s Friend6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
‘Till Death Do Us Part7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog8:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene9:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast11:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect12:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
 Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Catalina Iolite
12:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win4:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm

UNCEX
58.3
TBA
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
France – Bordeaux5:30 am
movie Royal Wives at War
6:00 am
Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
7:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:30 pm

NC
58.4
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
March Your Way to Fitness6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe and Meditate7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX10:30 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Bed One11:00 am
Saving Hope
Defriender12:00 pm

WAXN36
64.1
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Rock Stars and Race Cars5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bidder Loser5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

WAXN36-2
64.2
Catch 21
Episode 20644:30 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West5:00 am
All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker5:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-010:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm

WAXN36-3
64.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Candidate6:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm

WAXN36LD4
64.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date9:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools11:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man12:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings12:30 pm


Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Relief From Inflammation
10:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
11:30 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Relief From Inflammation
10:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
11:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.