3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

JN
2.2
 Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family4:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking6:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Von Bulow Affair11:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction7:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am

WFMY
2.4
 Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles3:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 35:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds6:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive7:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains8:00 am
Modern Marvels
World War I Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Apollo 1110:00 am
Auction Kings
Pink Cadillac; Baseball Memorabilla11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book11:30 am

WBTV HD
3.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
TBA
4:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WBTVB
3.2
 Without a Trace
Run3:00 am
Scandal
Allow Me to Reintroduce Myself4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can7:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace7:30 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bait11:00 am

Grit
3.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
How Men Stay Health
4:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder Range of Motion5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 27:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day8:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around11:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Great Grains4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil’s Famous Wave6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
06-20-20207:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 18:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Super Bowls of Soup (Super Bowl Stunt)9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mex’d Up American Regional Favorites10:00 am
Food Over 50
Minimizing Meat10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Beachside in Brighton11:30 am

NC
4.4
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms3:30 am
Growing a Green World
4:00 am
Around the Farm Table
More Cheese, Please4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Visualization Exercises6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Plough in and Breathe7:30 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 am
Flavor, NC
9:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Food, Family & The Hindman Settlement School9:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Sweet Corn & Expensive Tea10:00 am
Growing a Green World
10:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
11:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms11:30 am

WRAL
5.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Local Programming Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Vacation4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Party Wrecker6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Family Doctor8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Caged Angel9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Outrage in Balinderry11:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 The Division
Acts of Desperation3:00 am
Family Law
Games4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God and Country8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?9:00 am
Any Day Now
Don’t Say Anything10:00 am
Medium
Sweet Dreams11:00 am

WDBJH
7.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new Early Mornin’
4:30 am
Mornin’
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WZBJDT3
7.2
movie  14 Hours
2:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Lateness4:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob in Orbit5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Here Comes the Groom5:30 am
Hollywood’s Best Film Directors
Episod 606:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, The Supremes, The Muppets, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Muppets, Burns and Schreiber, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 258:00 am
I Love Lucy
Vacation from Marriage9:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Courtroom9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps the Countess10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Sleeping Beauty10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Just a Housewife11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Free Soul11:30 am

WZBJDT3
7.3
movie  14 Hours
2:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Lateness4:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob in Orbit5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Here Comes the Groom5:30 am
Hollywood’s Best Film Directors
Episod 606:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, The Supremes, The Muppets, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Muppets, Burns and Schreiber, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 258:00 am
I Love Lucy
Vacation from Marriage9:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Courtroom9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps the Countess10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Sleeping Beauty10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Just a Housewife11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Free Soul11:30 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Murphy Brown
Male Call3:30 am
Family Ties
Dream Date4:00 am
Family Ties
Super Mom4:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was5:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora6:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Scores a Touchdown11:00 am
Hazel
George’s 32nd Cousin11:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Mustard Chicken8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eco-Friendly Gardens with Barbara Damrosch9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
My Name Is Martha Stewart, Too10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portuguese Memories11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Stuffed Bread Recipes11:30 am

WSOCH
9.1
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am

WSLSH
10.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
Inside Edition
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WSLS 10 Virginia Today
5:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

GETTV
10.2
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20274:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20284:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm5:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market8:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife9:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Every Boy Needs a Teacher10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Uncle Steve10:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:30 am

MeTV
10.3
 Cannon
Bitter Legion3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now7:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond11:00 am

METVHD
10.4
 Cannon
Bitter Legion3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now7:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond11:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
new  TBA
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Best of Localish
LHLSH200073:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190094:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190114:30 am
Localish Bay Area
5:00 am
All Good
5:30 am
More in Common
6:00 am
Best of Localish
6:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190097:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
7:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
8:30 am
More in Common
9:00 am
Best of Localish
9:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900910:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
10:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET1900111:00 am
Localish LA
11:30 am

LAFF
11.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind7:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead8:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas8:30 am
Night Court
Mental Giant9:00 am
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby9:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas10:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides11:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof11:30 am

WXII-DT
12.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WXII 12 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new WXII 12 News @ 5am
5:00 am
new WXII 12 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
11:00 am

MeTV
12.2
 Cannon
Bitter Legion3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now7:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond11:00 am

WSETH
13.1
new World News Now
3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Morning Virginia
5:00 am
new Good Morning Virginia
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WSET2
13.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
White House Chess Set
6:00 am
24 ladders in 1
6:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox
2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland11:00 am

COMET
13.3
movie  Godzilla vs. Gigan
2:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
7:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:30 am
Local Programming movie King Cobra
10:00 am

TBD
13.4
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie What is Classic Rock
9:00 am
Rockwell: A Star-Studded Extravaganza
11:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
 Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
4:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
5:00 am
Local Programming New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
7:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
9:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
10:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
11:00 am

THIS
14.2
 In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove4:00 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:00 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
7:00 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Science nation
Science nation9:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
14.3
movie  Godzilla vs. Gigan
2:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
7:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:30 am
Local Programming movie King Cobra
10:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border3:00 am
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
9:30 am
Hunter
Return of Typhoon Thompson10:00 am
Hunter
Saturday Night Special11:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
new  Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
2:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
10:00 am

WBRAHD
15.1
 The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19451:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday6:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 am

SWVAPT
15.2
 PBS NewsHour
09-24-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 15:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 am
The Last Artifact
9:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

BRPBSK
15.3
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 27:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day8:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around11:30 am

ION HD
16.1
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses7:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species7:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow8:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal9:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect11:00 am

qubo
16.2
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers6:00 am
Vivi
Munnar; Gibraltar6:30 am
Doki
The World’s Favorite Flavour; Down by the Bay7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Turtle8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and Evie & Sir Gargoyle; Evie & the Runaway Scooter9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and Evie & the Missing Queen; Evie & the Magical Challenge9:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters10:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Make a Movie; Jungle Harry11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Emergency!; Dino Snap11:30 am

ION Plus
16.3
Westmore Beauty
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
8:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Out of Sight11:00 am

QVC
16.5
Local Programming Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am
Local Programming Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
11:00 am

HSN
16.6
 Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
9:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
10:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Great Grains4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil’s Famous Wave6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
06-20-20207:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 18:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Super Bowls of Soup (Super Bowl Stunt)9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mex’d Up American Regional Favorites10:00 am
Food Over 50
Minimizing Meat10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Beachside in Brighton11:30 am

UNCTV
17.2
 Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder Range of Motion5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 27:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day8:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around11:30 am

NC
17.4
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms3:30 am
Growing a Green World
4:00 am
Around the Farm Table
More Cheese, Please4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Visualization Exercises6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Plough in and Breathe7:30 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 am
Flavor, NC
9:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Food, Family & The Hindman Settlement School9:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Sweet Corn & Expensive Tea10:00 am
Growing a Green World
10:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
11:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms11:30 am

WCCBHD
18.1
Forensic Files
Stick ‘Em Up3:30 am
Forensic Files
Smiley Face4:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sister Showdown10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends11:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Murphy Brown
Male Call3:30 am
Family Ties
Dream Date4:00 am
Family Ties
Super Mom4:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was5:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora6:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Scores a Touchdown11:00 am
Hazel
George’s 32nd Cousin11:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Cannon
Bitter Legion3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now7:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond11:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
Local Programming Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am
Local Programming Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
11:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 The Division
Acts of Desperation3:00 am
Family Law
Games4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God and Country8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?9:00 am
Any Day Now
Don’t Say Anything10:00 am
Medium
Sweet Dreams11:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Mustard Chicken8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eco-Friendly Gardens with Barbara Damrosch9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
My Name Is Martha Stewart, Too10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portuguese Memories11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Stuffed Bread Recipes11:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
9:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
10:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am

WCWGD
20.1
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new WXII 12 News at 7am On Triad CW20
7:00 am
new WXII 12 News at 8am On Triad CW20
8:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
Local Programming

WCWG2
20.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction7:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am

WCWG3
20.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind7:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead8:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas8:30 am
Night Court
Mental Giant9:00 am
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby9:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas10:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides11:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof11:30 am

BOUNC
20.4
 Without a Trace
Run3:00 am
Scandal
Allow Me to Reintroduce Myself4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can7:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace7:30 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bait11:00 am

WWCWH
21.1
 WFXR News First at Ten
3:00 am
black-ish
Hope4:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
The People’s Court
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-18-202010:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-201911:30 am

WCW5H
21.2
TBA
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
Maury
You Got My Teen Pregnant…Stop Denying Her Baby!9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

WZBJDT
24.1
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
WDBJ7 Mornin’
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith9:00 am
Couples Court
Hyler v. Butler9:30 am
Protection Court
Believing Evidence10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Identical Girlfriend; Holler When I Horse-Collar10:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sued For Sushi; Passed Down Puppy11:00 am
Forensic Files
Smiley Face11:30 am

H&I
24.2
 NYPD Blue
Little Abner3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York4:00 am
Lancer
The Knot5:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge8:30 am
Rawhide
25 Santa Clauses9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance10:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire11:00 am

UNCTV
26.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder Range of Motion5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 am

UNCKD
26.2
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 27:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day8:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around11:30 am

UNCEX
26.3
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Great Grains4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil’s Famous Wave6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
06-20-20207:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 18:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Super Bowls of Soup (Super Bowl Stunt)9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mex’d Up American Regional Favorites10:00 am
Food Over 50
Minimizing Meat10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Beachside in Brighton11:30 am

NC
26.4
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms3:30 am
Growing a Green World
4:00 am
Around the Farm Table
More Cheese, Please4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Visualization Exercises6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Plough in and Breathe7:30 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 am
Flavor, NC
9:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Food, Family & The Hindman Settlement School9:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Sweet Corn & Expensive Tea10:00 am
Growing a Green World
10:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
11:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms11:30 am

WFXR
27.1
TBA
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
Maury
You Got My Teen Pregnant…Stop Denying Her Baby!9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

WCW5
27.2
 WFXR News First at Ten
3:00 am
black-ish
Hope4:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
The People’s Court
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-18-202010:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-201911:30 am

WRAY
30.1
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am

WRAYH
30.2
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
movie  Behave Yourself
2:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am

JN
36.2
 Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family4:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking6:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Von Bulow Affair11:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles3:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 35:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds6:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive7:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains8:00 am
Modern Marvels
World War I Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Apollo 1110:00 am
Auction Kings
Pink Cadillac; Baseball Memorabilla11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book11:30 am

ION HD
38.1
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses7:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species7:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow8:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal9:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect11:00 am

qubo
38.2
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers6:00 am
Vivi
Munnar; Gibraltar6:30 am
Doki
The World’s Favorite Flavour; Down by the Bay7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Turtle8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and Evie & Sir Gargoyle; Evie & the Runaway Scooter9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and Evie & the Missing Queen; Evie & the Magical Challenge9:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters10:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Make a Movie; Jungle Harry11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Emergency!; Dino Snap11:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
Westmore Beauty
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
8:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Out of Sight11:00 am

QVC
38.5
Local Programming Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am
Local Programming Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
11:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
9:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
10:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am

WYAT40
40
 In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove4:00 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:00 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
7:00 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Science nation
Science nation9:30 am
Local Programming

WLXIHD
43.1
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am

HSN
44.1
 Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
9:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
10:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
new  World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WXLV
45.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
White House Chess Set
6:00 am
24 ladders in 1
6:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox
2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland11:00 am

GRIT
45.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border3:00 am
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
9:30 am
Hunter
Return of Typhoon Thompson10:00 am
Hunter
Saturday Night Special11:00 am

TBD
45.4
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie What is Classic Rock
9:00 am
Rockwell: A Star-Studded Extravaganza
11:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

SBN
46.3
 FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Walk a Crooked Mile
2:00 am
movie You Only Live Once
4:00 am
movie Too Late for Tears
6:00 am
movie The Underworld Story
8:15 am
movie The Burglar
10:20 am

H&I
46.5
 NYPD Blue
Little Abner3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York4:00 am
Lancer
The Knot5:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge8:30 am
Rawhide
25 Santa Clauses9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance10:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire11:00 am

ION
46.6
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses7:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species7:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow8:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal9:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect11:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Green Acres
The Wedding Deal3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Cold Tail4:00 am
Mister Ed
The Bank Robbery4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Field Trip; The Great Pie Robbery; Clean Garage8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
All I Want for Christmouse8:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
movie Courage Mountain
10:00 am

WGSR
47.1
 Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

WGSR2
47.2
 Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
new  TBA
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-28-20204:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am
Did I Mention Invention?
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Reckless Coeds; Unworthy Title7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Invasion of the Landlord; Food Truck Driveway8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Here’s My Keys; Take Me Out of The Ball Game8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results10:00 am
Maury
You Got My Teen Pregnant…Stop Denying Her Baby!11:00 am

getTV
48.2
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20274:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20284:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm5:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market8:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife9:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Every Boy Needs a Teacher10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Uncle Steve10:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:30 am

COMET
48.3
movie  Godzilla vs. Gigan
2:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
7:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:30 am
Local Programming movie King Cobra
10:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
She Tried to Steal My Fiancee3:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Have Your Cake and Eat It Too; Wine Down4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Invasion of the Landlord; Food Truck Driveway11:30 am

WRAZ2
50.2
 Cannon
Bitter Legion3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now7:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond11:00 am

WMSYHD
52.1
 The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19451:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday6:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 am

SWVAP
52.2
 PBS NewsHour
09-24-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 15:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 am
The Last Artifact
9:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

BRPBSK
52.3
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 27:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day8:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around11:30 am

WMYTH
55.1
 PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
It’s Time to Be Healed
8:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Invasion of the Landlord; Food Truck Driveway9:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Call Ended; My Daughter’s Ex Is No Contractor9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Taxi Craze; Hoarders Beware10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Reckless Coeds; Unworthy Title10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Protection Court
Believing Evidence11:30 am

BUZZR
55.2
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am

H&I
55.3
 NYPD Blue
Little Abner3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York4:00 am
Lancer
The Knot5:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge8:30 am
Rawhide
25 Santa Clauses9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance10:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire11:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
Green Acres
The Wedding Deal3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Cold Tail4:00 am
Mister Ed
The Bank Robbery4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Field Trip; The Great Pie Robbery; Clean Garage8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
All I Want for Christmouse8:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
movie Courage Mountain
10:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder Range of Motion5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 am

UNCKD
58.2
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 27:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day8:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around11:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Great Grains4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil’s Famous Wave6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
06-20-20207:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 18:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Super Bowls of Soup (Super Bowl Stunt)9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mex’d Up American Regional Favorites10:00 am
Food Over 50
Minimizing Meat10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Beachside in Brighton11:30 am

NC
58.4
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms3:30 am
Growing a Green World
4:00 am
Around the Farm Table
More Cheese, Please4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Visualization Exercises6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Plough in and Breathe7:30 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 am
Flavor, NC
9:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Food, Family & The Hindman Settlement School9:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Sweet Corn & Expensive Tea10:00 am
Growing a Green World
10:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
11:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms11:30 am

ION Plus
62.1
Westmore Beauty
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
8:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Out of Sight11:00 am

WAXN36
64.1
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Road Test5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Car Sick5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.2
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20274:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20284:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm5:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market8:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife9:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Every Boy Needs a Teacher10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Uncle Steve10:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:30 am

WAXN36-3
64.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction7:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am

WAXN36LD4
64.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind7:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead8:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas8:30 am
Night Court
Mental Giant9:00 am
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby9:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas10:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides11:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof11:30 am


Local Programming Slim Cycle
8:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:30 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Slim Cycle
8:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:30 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.