Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Angier, NC 27501  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WFMY
2
 The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?8:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie9:00 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet10:00 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?8:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie9:00 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet10:00 pm

JN
2.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Veiled Killer10:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Mega Builders
Glitz City2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 55:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 65:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm

WFMYDT5
2.5
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
9:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Lidia's Kitchen
Childhood Cravings2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Handcrafted3:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming A Chef's Life
Sweet Corn & Expensive Tea7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Treasure Fever8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane9:00 pm
Broken Places
10:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi8:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks10:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History3:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land4:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps5:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain6:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Miami, Florida7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 610:00 pm

NC
4.4
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
Ncimpact
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
 The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
 Highway to Heaven
The Secret2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
The Older Brothers4:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Once Upon a Time5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 16:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Head Game8:00 pm
Frasier
Mixed Doubles8:30 pm
Roseanne
Halloween IV9:00 pm
Roseanne
Ladies' Choice9:30 pm
Roseanne
Stand on Your Man10:00 pm
Roseanne
Good Girls, Bad Girls10:30 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big2:00 pm
Cold Case
Yo, Adrian3:00 pm
Cold Case
Time to Crime4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?5:00 pm
The Closer
An Ugly Game6:00 pm
The Closer
Unknown Trouble7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don't Try This at Home9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Provo-cation10:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
WITN First News @ 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
 The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Out of Town5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired5:30 pm
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros6:00 pm
Mom
Hepatitis and Lemon Zest6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve's Breakup7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Popular8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Execution9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Dam Good Time10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Slutty Pumpkin10:30 pm

MeTV
7.3
 Bonanza
A Place to Hide2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits5:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Depressing News7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers9:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa's Vegetable Garden9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 1310:30 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big2:00 pm
Cold Case
Yo, Adrian3:00 pm
Cold Case
Time to Crime4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?5:00 pm
The Closer
An Ugly Game6:00 pm
The Closer
Unknown Trouble7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don't Try This at Home9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Provo-cation10:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
 Nash Bridges
Great Escape2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Zodiac7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Omega Glory8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations10:00 pm

WITN6
7.6
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
9:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Judge Judy
I Only Fear God and Judge Judy!; Fake Dreadlocks Disaster?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Strongbox7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Outing7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Eye of the Needle9:01 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector7:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma8:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?8:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
9:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Nicole's Bedroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Sutton, Surrey8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Nicole's Bedroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden10:30 pm

WSLSH
10.1
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm

GETTV
10.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant3:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Trunk Trapped Tot; Nail Gun Heart4:30 pm
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals7:30 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria's Boyfriend9:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel's Engagement9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party10:30 pm

MeTV
10.3
 Bonanza
A Place to Hide2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits5:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Depressing News7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers9:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa's Vegetable Garden9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 1310:30 pm

WSLSDT4
10.4
 Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big2:00 pm
Cold Case
Yo, Adrian3:00 pm
Cold Case
Time to Crime4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?5:00 pm
The Closer
An Ugly Game6:00 pm
The Closer
Unknown Trouble7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don't Try This at Home9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Provo-cation10:00 pm

WSLSDT5
10.5
  movie    True Grit
12:20 pm
  movie   Chisum
3:10 pm
  movie   Three Godfathers
5:35 pm
  movie   Cahill: U.S. Marshal
8:00 pm
  movie   They Came to Cordura 
10:10 pm

WTVDD
11.1
 Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown8:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Black-ish vs. The Goldbergs9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Live Big With Ali Vincent
2:30 pm
Motion
3:00 pm
Deals
3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
5:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
7:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
7:30 pm
Let's Dish
8:00 pm
Let's Dish
8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
9:00 pm
Motion
9:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer3:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball6:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo6:30 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand7:30 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's8:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:30 pm

WPDE
15.1
  new    TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!4:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
5:59 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown8:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Black-ish vs. The Goldbergs9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

COMET
15.3
 The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed3:00 pm
Sliders
Pilot Episode4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Part 1 of 28:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Children of the Gods10:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
8:00 pm
College Humor Presents
8:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm

DABL
15.5
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Nicole's Bedroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Sutton, Surrey8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Nicole's Bedroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden10:30 pm

WNCB
16.1
  movie    Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Pepe´s Office The Show
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm

WNCB
16.2
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
10:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
 America Talks Live
2:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm
Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
The Joe Pags Show
7:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm
Newsmax Now
9:00 pm
  movie   Remembering 9/11
10:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In 
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
5:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
8:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
9:00 pm
You're Home with Jill - Holiday Edition 
10:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?8:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie9:00 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet10:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
 The Virginian
Linda2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory5:30 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone
6:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown
8:00 pm
  movie   Arrow in the Dust 
10:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Guarded Secrets6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance7:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns8:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach9:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked10:00 pm

WNVN
20
 Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:00 pm
  movie   Do Me a Favor
3:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm
Flavors of France
4:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm
Hit the Spot
5:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
6:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
6:30 pm
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm

WWCWH
21.1
 Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros4:00 pm
Mom
Hepatitis and Lemon Zest4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Closet Case5:00 pm
Modern Family
She Crazy5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dungeons and Dragons, Anyone?6:00 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
09-20-20177:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
All American
8:00 pm
Black Lightning
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live 
10:30 pm

WWCWH
21.2
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers2:30 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew3:00 pm
America Says
Dodgeballers vs the Attars3:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20194:30 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
I Only Fear God and Judge Judy!; Fake Dreadlocks Disaster?!6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Eye of the Needle9:01 pm
  new   WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm

LAFFTV
21.3
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer3:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball6:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo6:30 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand7:30 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's8:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:30 pm

GRIT
21.4
 The Virginian
Linda2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory5:30 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone
6:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown
8:00 pm
  movie   Arrow in the Dust 
10:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing5:00 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dungeons and Dragons, Anyone?6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Closet Case6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
All American
8:00 pm
Black Lightning
9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports    Emerge
2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
5:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
6:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:30 pm
  sports   Change in Play
8:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
8:30 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
9:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
9:30 pm
  sports   The Truth About
10:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
10:30 pm

TBD
22.3
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
8:00 pm
College Humor Presents
8:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm

WLFL
22.4
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector7:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma8:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?8:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
1:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Lidia's Kitchen
Childhood Cravings2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Handcrafted3:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming A Chef's Life
Sweet Corn & Expensive Tea7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Treasure Fever8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane9:00 pm
Broken Places
10:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi8:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks10:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History3:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land4:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps5:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain6:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Miami, Florida7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 610:00 pm

NC
25.4
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
Ncimpact
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
  movie   Clash of the Titans
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm

WTNC
26.2
 Me declaro culpable
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Holy Man
2:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
4:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago7:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
8:00 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents 
10:30 pm

WTNC
26.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant3:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Trunk Trapped Tot; Nail Gun Heart4:30 pm
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals7:30 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria's Boyfriend9:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel's Engagement9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party10:30 pm

WTNC
26.5
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Veiled Killer10:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
 Mega Builders
Glitz City2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 55:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 65:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
  movie    Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Pepe´s Office The Show
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
 Nash Bridges
Great Escape2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Zodiac7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Omega Glory8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations10:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In 
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
5:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
8:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
9:00 pm
You're Home with Jill - Holiday Edition 
10:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    True Grit
12:20 pm
  movie   Chisum
3:10 pm
  movie   Three Godfathers
5:35 pm
  movie   Cahill: U.S. Marshal
8:00 pm
  movie   They Came to Cordura 
10:10 pm

WRDC
28.1
Personal Injury Court
Madison v Connor2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fndoyan v Rolon3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Henderson v Rycraw3:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers4:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
5:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Popular8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Execution9:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm

COMET
28.3
 The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed3:00 pm
Sliders
Pilot Episode4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Part 1 of 28:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Children of the Gods10:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
 Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:33 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
 Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:33 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick's Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Local Programming Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:57 pm
  movie   TBA
9:48 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Lidia's Kitchen
Childhood Cravings2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Handcrafted3:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming A Chef's Life
Sweet Corn & Expensive Tea7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Treasure Fever8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane9:00 pm
Broken Places
10:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi8:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks10:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History3:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land4:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps5:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain6:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Miami, Florida7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 610:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
Ncimpact
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WACN
34
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm

WARZ-CD
34.1
 Naked City
Sweet Prince of Delancey Street2:00 pm
Route 66
Build Your Houses with Their Backs to the Sea3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
The Aerialist6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
No Rest for the Convicted9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain10:30 pm

UNCEX
36.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History3:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land4:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps5:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain6:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Miami, Florida7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 610:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Lidia's Kitchen
Childhood Cravings2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Handcrafted3:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming A Chef's Life
Sweet Corn & Expensive Tea7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Treasure Fever8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane9:00 pm
Broken Places
10:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi8:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks10:30 pm

NC
36.4
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
Ncimpact
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WUVCD
40.1
 Me declaro culpable
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
5:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Rubí
10:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
  movie   Clash of the Titans
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo 
10:30 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Holy Man
2:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
4:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago7:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
8:00 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents 
10:30 pm

getTV
40.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant3:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Trunk Trapped Tot; Nail Gun Heart4:30 pm
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals7:30 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria's Boyfriend9:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel's Engagement9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party10:30 pm

JN
40.5
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Veiled Killer10:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 Mega Builders
Glitz City2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 55:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 65:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie's House
3:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Christian World News
6:00 pm
Green Pastures Empowerment Ministry
6:30 pm
Hall Family Singers
7:00 pm
Voice of Truth
7:30 pm
Pineview Baptist Church
8:00 pm
Carry the Cross
8:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
10:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
 Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
5:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Word Pictures
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
Relentless Faith
10:30 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Marci's Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm

WZGS
44.1
  new    Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new    TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20197:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown8:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Black-ish vs. The Goldbergs9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports    Emerge
2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
5:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
6:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:30 pm
  sports   Change in Play
8:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
8:30 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
9:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
9:30 pm
  sports   The Truth About
10:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
10:30 pm

WXLV
45.3
  movie    TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
8:00 pm
College Humor Presents
8:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
3:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Outdoor Living
6:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
7:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
 Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Omnivore4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
House on Fire5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Conflicted6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Amplification10:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Mike the Knight
Squirt's Story; Real Sword2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
To Flea or Not to Flea; Eddy's Sleepover4:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Home Alone With Frank; The Lucky Penny4:30 pm
Stickin' Around
Hold It!; Journey To The Centre Of Stacey's Closet5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
The Tubtastic Tuo; Mr. Nestor's Mother's Momma5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jake and the Big Book; Blacktrunk's Magic Treasure6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Key; Grotto for One6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets His Money's Worth; Drive Bear Drive; Paddington Delivers the Goods8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Tour Guide; The Royal Tour; Superstitious Paddington8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Royal Tour; Gold Rush Paddington; Paddington Calls the Shots9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Spy Who Loved Marmelade; Paddington at Wimbledon; Paddington in the Park9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
One Bear's Treasure; A Bear of Style; A Night at the Opera10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Babysitter; Paddington on the Orient Express; Paddington and the Frog Doom10:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In 
7:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
3:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Outdoor Living
6:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
7:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie    TBA
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
5:00 pm
Mister Ed
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
10:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Beta Records TV
2:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
3:00 pm
Aqua Kids
3:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
4:00 pm
At Your Leisure
4:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
5:00 pm
  sports   Hooked On The Palm Beaches
5:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Shortlist
6:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:30 pm
  sports   The Game 365
7:00 pm
  sports   Brief History
7:30 pm
  sports   EA FIFA All-Star
8:00 pm
  sports   Outside the Ball
8:50 pm
Local Programming   sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:05 pm

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Midnight Cowboy
2:00 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
4:30 pm
  movie   Carrie
6:30 pm
  movie   Child's Play
8:30 pm
  movie   No Way Out 
10:30 pm

FAMTV
48.5
 Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:00 pm
  movie   Do Me a Favor
3:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm
Flavors of France
4:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm
Hit the Spot
5:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
6:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
6:30 pm
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm

HLND
48.6
 Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Moving On
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind 
10:30 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20203:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
5:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
6:00 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20197:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Eye of the Needle9:01 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
 Bonanza
A Place to Hide2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits5:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Depressing News7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers9:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa's Vegetable Garden9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 1310:30 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Nicole's Bedroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Sutton, Surrey8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Nicole's Bedroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden10:30 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  new    Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm

WHFL
56
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie's House
3:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Christian World News
6:00 pm
Green Pastures Empowerment Ministry
6:30 pm
Hall Family Singers
7:00 pm
Voice of Truth
7:30 pm
Pineview Baptist Church
8:00 pm
Carry the Cross
8:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
10:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
 The Listener
Zero Recall2:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man3:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst4:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now5:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue6:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark7:00 pm
The Listener
Some Kinda Love8:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says9:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion10:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27501! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.