Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Broadway, NC 27505  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Broadway, NC 27505. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    Good Morning Show Weekend Edition
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
10:00 am
The Inspectors
10:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
2.2
 Hard Time
The Ropes6:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell7:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins1:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20197:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
10:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
12:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Manatees of Belize7:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Turtles of Costa Rica8:00 am
Massive Moves
Colossal Church9:00 am
Massive Moves
Massive Mansion9:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 2610:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 2710:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cindy; Chipper; Hope11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Piripiri; Pugsly; Josh11:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Ana, Bill and Banjo12:00 pm
Dogs With Jobs
Pay; Fergus; Blossom12:30 pm
Mayday
Cutting Corners1:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds6:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training7:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature9:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Chef vs Chef11:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 51, Episode 712:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech1:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
4.3
Folkways
The Guitar6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
The Naturalists7:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
The Edge of Life7:30 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1038:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1079:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Western Norway: A World of Apples10:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 11710:30 am
A Taste of History
The Mummers: Pistols, Parasols & Parades11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party11:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France's Normandy12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Favelas & Samba - Brazil12:30 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth1:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
4.4
 Biographical Conversations With...
Hugh Morton6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 17:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
9:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
10:00 am
Local Programming The Woodwright's Shop
Corner Cupboard11:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Case of the Corner Cupboard11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)12:00 pm
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
  new    WRAL News Saturday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20198:00 am
  new   WRAL News Saturday Morning
9:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem10:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia10:30 am
Brain Game
11:00 am
Smart Start Kids
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville
Virginia at Louisville12:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite9:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out10:00 am
McCloud
A Little Plot at Tranquil Valley11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers12:30 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    WITN 7 News - Sunrise Saturday 6am
6:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News - Sunrise Saturday 7am
7:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20198:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem10:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia10:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured11:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience11:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace 
Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace12:30 pm

WITN2
7.2
 This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tortuguero National Park7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Haleakala: In the House of the Sun8:30 am
Rock the Park
St. Croix: Into the Abyss9:00 am
Jewels of the Natural World
9:30 am
Young Icons
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-201910:30 am
Wonderama
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville
Virginia at Louisville12:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills6:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane7:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith8:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw9:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Two of a Kind1:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Pets.TV
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rocky Top Eagles9:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence
Marquette at Providence12:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1029:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1029:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps10:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue11:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move12:00 pm
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Cheyne and Danielle12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Small Packages1:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie    Fool for Love
5:00 am
  movie   Far North
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer9:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Emancipator9:30 am
Get Wild
10:00 am
Swap TV
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid11:30 am
  movie   City of Industry
12:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new    ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Saturday SEVEN AM
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 9AM
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Rescue Heroes
11:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:30 am
Rock the Park
12:00 pm
Vacation Creation
12:30 pm
Brightness of Noon: The Intersect of Faith, Immigration and Refugees - Part...
1:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Food Rush
Crab With Chef Jeffey Saad6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Heart of Carolina Perspectives
8:30 am
Motion
Lake Quachita - Arkansas9:00 am
Deals
Garage Sales 1019:30 am
Food Rush
A Pumpkin Challenge10:00 am
Food Rush
Crab With Chef Jeffey Saad10:30 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married6:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date7:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play7:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?8:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent8:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic9:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Underwater Drone12:30 pm
  movie   Love's Kitchen 
1:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Good Morning Carolinas
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Good Morning Carolinas
9:00 am
Wild America
10:00 am
Rescue Heroes
10:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
12:00 pm
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
12:30 pm
Vacation Creation
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Jewels of the Natural World
8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm

COMET
15.3
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun9:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
9:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
10:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared
12:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Spellslingers
6:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:30 am
Angry Birds
8:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
8:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
9:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
9:30 am
Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
Cheddar Explains
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Dust
11:30 am
Because Science
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   Corazón de melón 
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Dragonfly TV
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Walking Wild
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart 
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
 Hitler to Hiroshima
Pacific Theater Part 26:00 am
Hitler to Hiroshima
European Theater Part 17:30 am
Real Vice Cops
San Francisco & Oakland, Part 19:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Lincoln Assassination: Disgruntled Murderer or Political Adversaries?10:30 am
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
12:00 pm
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
12:30 pm
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Boy Soldiers1:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition
10:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Great Gifts
3:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am
Blink Wireless Home Security
8:00 am
Gift Guide
9:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
10:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
12:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20197:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 9:00AM
9:00 am
Lucky Dog
10:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
11:00 am
The Inspectors
11:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
12:00 pm
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
12:30 pm
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
  movie    The Sheepman
6:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
8:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's10:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders11:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival11:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Best of Coast to Coast12:30 pm
  movie   Across the Wide Missouri 
1:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
 The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage8:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
Without a Trace
Fallout1:00 pm

WNVN
20
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Pilates
7:30 am
Kid Fitness
8:00 am
The Happi House
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
10:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Spook and the Rudy
7:00 am
Mt. Zion Baptist Church
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
TMZ
02-23-20191:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Amazing Abs
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190398:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190398:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190399:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900410:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State
Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State10:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at Old Dominion 
Western Kentucky at Old Dominion1:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Spellslingers
6:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:30 am
Angry Birds
8:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
8:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
9:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
9:30 am
Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
Cheddar Explains
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Dust
11:30 am
Because Science
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WLFL
22.4
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1029:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1029:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps10:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue11:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move12:00 pm
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Cheyne and Danielle12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Small Packages1:00 pm
Local Programming

W24CP
24.1
 Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 17:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
7:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash8:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events11:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy1:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
 Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Central Study Hour
10:00 am
Amazing Prophecies
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
The New Journey
6:30 am
Making It Work
7:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
7:30 am
Issues and Answers
8:00 am
Pure Choices
8:30 am
From Sickness To Health
9:00 am
Foundation of Our Faith
9:30 am
Battles of Faith
10:30 am
Breath of Life
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
12:00 pm
The New Journey
12:30 pm
Making It Work
1:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
24.4
A los pies de Jesús
6:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
7:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
 World-Wide Evangelism
6:00 am
Musical Meditations
7:00 am
Pictures of the End
8:00 am
More Abundant Life
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Contending for the Faith
9:30 am
3ABN Today
10:00 am
Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 pm
Thompsonville SDA Church
1:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 am
White Horse Media
12:35 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds6:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training7:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature9:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Chef vs Chef11:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 51, Episode 712:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech1:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
25.3
Folkways
The Guitar6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
The Naturalists7:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
The Edge of Life7:30 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1038:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1079:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Western Norway: A World of Apples10:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 11710:30 am
A Taste of History
The Mummers: Pistols, Parasols & Parades11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party11:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France's Normandy12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Favelas & Samba - Brazil12:30 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth1:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
25.4
 Biographical Conversations With...
Hugh Morton6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 17:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
9:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
10:00 am
Local Programming The Woodwright's Shop
Corner Cupboard11:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Case of the Corner Cupboard11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)12:00 pm
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Mita y Mita
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
11:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
12:00 pm
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
12:30 pm
  movie   Un Día con el Diablo 
1:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
1:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
The Newlywed Game
6:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Catch 21
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 18:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion8:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode9:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode9:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time11:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing11:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
12:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw7:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy8:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead8:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill9:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun10:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks10:30 am
Real Life 101
11:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York11:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Sturgeon12:30 pm
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNC
26.5
 Hard Time
The Ropes6:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell7:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins1:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
 1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Manatees of Belize7:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Turtles of Costa Rica8:00 am
Massive Moves
Colossal Church9:00 am
Massive Moves
Massive Mansion9:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 2610:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 2710:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cindy; Chipper; Hope11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Piripiri; Pugsly; Josh11:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Ana, Bill and Banjo12:00 pm
Dogs With Jobs
Pay; Fergus; Blossom12:30 pm
Mayday
Cutting Corners1:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   Corazón de melón 
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Difícil de Creer
11:00 am
Cocinísima
11:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
 AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 pm
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Heaven Is in Your Genes10:00 am
MacGyver
Deadly Dreams11:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton12:00 pm
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks1:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition
10:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Great Gifts
3:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am
Blink Wireless Home Security
8:00 am
Gift Guide
9:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
10:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
 Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande7:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Another Fine Mess; Tit for Tat; Them Thar Hills8:35 am
  movie   Life with Blondie
10:10 am
  movie   Summer Rental
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WRDC
28.1
Community Matters on MyRDC
6:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:30 am
Angry Birds
8:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
8:30 am
Transformers Energon
9:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
9:30 am
Wild America
10:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida10:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals12:00 pm
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tortuguero National Park12:30 pm
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WRDC2
28.2
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Get Wild
10:00 am
Wild World
10:30 am
The Re-Inventors
11:00 am
The Re-Inventors
11:30 am
  sports   Fishing Frontiers
12:00 pm
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
12:30 pm
  sports   The Given Right
1:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun9:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
9:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
10:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared
12:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
  movie    My Many Sons
6:00 am
Burnie
8:00 am
Quigley's Village
8:30 am
Swamp Critters
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
  movie   For the Glory
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
  movie    My Many Sons
6:00 am
Burnie
8:00 am
Quigley's Village
8:30 am
Swamp Critters
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
  movie   For the Glory
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:30 am
Burnnie
7:00 am
Quigley's Village
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
Sarah's Stories
8:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Kick's Club
10:30 am
Swamp Critters
11:00 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:30 am
Gospel Bill
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds6:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training7:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature9:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Chef vs Chef11:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 51, Episode 712:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech1:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
31.3
Folkways
The Guitar6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
The Naturalists7:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
The Edge of Life7:30 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1038:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1079:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Western Norway: A World of Apples10:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 11710:30 am
A Taste of History
The Mummers: Pistols, Parasols & Parades11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party11:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France's Normandy12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Favelas & Samba - Brazil12:30 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth1:00 pm
Local Programming

NCCHL
31.4
 Biographical Conversations With...
Hugh Morton6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 17:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
9:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
10:00 am
Local Programming The Woodwright's Shop
Corner Cupboard11:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Case of the Corner Cupboard11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)12:00 pm
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WACN
34
 Reflections
6:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
7:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
8:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Two By 2
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 pm
Reflections
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WDRN-LD
34.1
 Reflections
6:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
7:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
8:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Two By 2
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 pm
Reflections
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WARZ
34.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
Fishtronaut
9:00 am
The Houndcats
9:30 am
The Barkleys
10:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
10:30 am
Superman
11:00 am
The Lone Ranger
11:30 am
The Soupy Sales Show
12:00 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:30 pm
The Trouble With Father
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
Fishtronaut
9:00 am
The Houndcats
9:30 am
The Barkleys
10:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
10:30 am
Superman
11:00 am
The Lone Ranger
11:30 am
The Soupy Sales Show
12:00 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:30 pm
The Trouble With Father
1:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
Folkways
The Guitar6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
The Naturalists7:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
The Edge of Life7:30 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1038:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1079:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Western Norway: A World of Apples10:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 11710:30 am
A Taste of History
The Mummers: Pistols, Parasols & Parades11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party11:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France's Normandy12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Favelas & Samba - Brazil12:30 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth1:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
36.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds6:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training7:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature9:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Chef vs Chef11:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 51, Episode 712:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech1:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
36.4
 Biographical Conversations With...
Hugh Morton6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 17:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
9:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
10:00 am
Local Programming The Woodwright's Shop
Corner Cupboard11:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Case of the Corner Cupboard11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)12:00 pm
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WUVCD
40.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
1:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Mita y Mita
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
11:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
12:00 pm
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
12:30 pm
  movie   Un Día con el Diablo 
1:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
The Newlywed Game
6:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Catch 21
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 18:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion8:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode9:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode9:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time11:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing11:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
12:00 pm

getTV
40.4
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw7:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy8:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead8:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill9:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun10:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks10:30 am
Real Life 101
11:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York11:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Sturgeon12:30 pm
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
1:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
40.5
 Hard Time
The Ropes6:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell7:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins1:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Manatees of Belize7:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Turtles of Costa Rica8:00 am
Massive Moves
Colossal Church9:00 am
Massive Moves
Massive Mansion9:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 2610:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 2710:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cindy; Chipper; Hope11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Piripiri; Pugsly; Josh11:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Ana, Bill and Banjo12:00 pm
Dogs With Jobs
Pay; Fergus; Blossom12:30 pm
Mayday
Cutting Corners1:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
Today's Walk
6:30 am
American Gospel Onstage
7:00 am
Great American Gospel
7:30 am
Thomas Road Live
8:00 am
Carry the Cross
9:00 am
I Accord
9:30 am
Kennedy Classics
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
God is the Master Artist
11:00 am
Drenda
11:30 am
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
Worship TV
1:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Poor Boys Outdoors
6:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
7:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
7:30 am
Pacific Blue
8:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
8:30 am
  sports   Gary Lewis' Frontier Unlimited
9:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
10:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
10:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Liberty Sports
11:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
12:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:30 pm
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
12:00 am

WYBE
44
Marci's Window
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
La Voz 
1:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
Living Imperfectly Perfect
6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
7:00 am
Triad Today
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Rescue Heroes
9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:00 am
Rock the Park
10:30 am
Vacation Creation
11:00 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans11:30 am
2019 IDEAL National Championship
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Ference Media
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Amazing Abs
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190398:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190398:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190399:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900410:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State
Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State10:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at Old Dominion 
Western Kentucky at Old Dominion1:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Get Wild
10:00 am
Wild World
10:30 am
The Re-Inventors
11:00 am
The Re-Inventors
11:30 am
  sports   Fishing Frontiers
12:00 pm
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
12:30 pm
  sports   The Given Right
1:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
Spellslingers
6:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:30 am
Angry Birds
8:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
8:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
9:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
9:30 am
Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
Cheddar Explains
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Dust
11:30 am
Because Science
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Local Programming

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Home Office
7:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
8:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Saturday Blend
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
1:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intersecting Lives1:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day6:30 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That7:00 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet7:30 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle8:00 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture8:30 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers9:00 am
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night10:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup11:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam11:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam's New Boots12:00 pm
Stella and Sam
Stella From Panella; A Home for Cricket12:30 pm
Stella and Sam
Where's Pattycake?; Follow Me!1:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
47.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
EVERSTRONG
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition
10:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Home Office
7:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
8:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Saturday Blend
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
1:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China7:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Charlie the Human11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
History of All Dogs11:30 am
Flipper
Flipper Goes to Miami12:00 pm
Flipper
Beach Music1:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Difícil de Creer
11:00 am
Cocinísima
11:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
12:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  sports   Raceline
9:00 am
  sports   Inside GLORY
9:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:00 am
  sports   Fishing with Ladin
10:30 am
  sports   Super Yoopers
11:00 am
At Your Leisure
11:30 am
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
12:00 pm
Birding Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Fool for Love
5:00 am
  movie   Far North
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer9:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Emancipator9:30 am
Get Wild
10:00 am
Swap TV
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid11:30 am
  movie   City of Industry
12:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Pilates
7:30 am
Kid Fitness
8:00 am
The Happi House
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
10:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
 Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Max vs Elizabeth10:00 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles11:00 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
11:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
12:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAZD1
50.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rocky Top Eagles7:00 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
10:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
10:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence
Marquette at Providence12:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills6:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane7:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith8:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw9:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Two of a Kind1:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
 San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rocky Top Eagles7:00 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
10:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence
Marquette at Providence12:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
La Voz 
1:00 pm

WHFL
56
Today's Walk
6:30 am
American Gospel Onstage
7:00 am
Great American Gospel
7:30 am
Thomas Road Live
8:00 am
Carry the Cross
9:00 am
I Accord
9:30 am
Kennedy Classics
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
God is the Master Artist
11:00 am
Drenda
11:30 am
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
Worship TV
1:00 pm

IONL
62.1
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Airfryer Oven
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Uprising12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Letting Go1:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
 Reflections
6:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
7:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
8:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Two By 2
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 pm
Reflections
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WWIW-LD2
66.2
 Reflections
6:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
7:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
8:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Two By 2
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 pm
Reflections
1:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com