Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bullock, NC 27507  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Bullock, NC 27507. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

WUNC46-LD
4.1
Washington Week
07-19-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-21-20195:30 pm
Father Brown
The Penitent Man6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Rare Bird7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five8:00 pm
  new   Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Pardon?12:00 am
As Time Goes By
An Old Flame12:30 am
Local Programming

WUNC46-LD2
4.2
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car12:30 am
Local Programming

WUNC46-LD3
4.3
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 35:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Fog of War6:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
In for a Pound7:00 pm
A Year in Space
8:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon9:00 pm
  movie   John Glenn: A Life of Service
11:00 pm
800 Words
12:00 am
Local Programming

NC
4.4
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-21-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Gerstenblatt; Conways; Hoberman6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers7:00 pm
Great Performances
Noel Coward's Present Laughter8:00 pm
Muse: The Arts Show
10:30 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
My Home, Nc
11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
  sports    The Open Championship Highlights: Final round
4:00 pm
  new   WRAL News Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-21-20196:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
American Good Place Warrior7:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Judge Cuts 18:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Sanctuary10:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Teresa Edwards11:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse James12:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:35 am
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Eyewitness to Murder7:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet8:00 pm
Emergency
The Tycoons9:00 pm
Kojak
Death Is Not a Passing Grade10:00 pm
Kojak
Die Before They Wake11:00 pm
Ironside
Riddle Me Death12:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Profiler
Spree of Love5:00 pm
The Closer
About Face6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm
Profiler
Primal Scream10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Everything Is Ending11:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket12:00 am
Local Programming

WAUG
8.1
  sports   Inside East Carolina Basketball
5:00 pm
  sports   The Buddy Pough Show
5:30 pm
AMGTV Programming
6:00 pm
Springfield Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Poplar Springs Christian Church
8:00 pm
St. Augustine Films
8:30 pm
AMGTV Programming
9:00 pm
  movie   The Edge of Love
10:00 pm
  movie   Beautiful Wave
12:30 am
Local Programming

WTVDD
11.1
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 pm
Right This Minute
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29067:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Chris Sullivan vs. Susan Kelechi Watson and Jamie-Lynn Sigler vs. Steve Schirripa9:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, Nikki Glaser, Kareem Abdul-Jabbar, Vivica A. Fox10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:35 pm
Castle
Cops & Robbers12:00 am
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
Waffle Iron This!5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Thank You Hour; Surprising Holiday Shoppers With Cash; Jeff Mauro; Hannah Skvarla; Military Family Surprise7:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Pesto Buddy8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Snack Time8:30 pm
Motion
Kauai Solo9:00 pm
Deals
Waffle Iron This!9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Studio Space11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Master Suite Becomes the Ultimate Master Retreat11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Homeward Bound12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Burt's Bees12:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
  movie   Police Academy
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:30 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist12:00 am
According to Jim
The Hunters12:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.1
  movie    Viernes de ánimas: El camino de las flores
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.2
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Press Your Luck
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Card Sharks
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
 Crossfire International Youth Conference
3:00 pm
Crossfire Service
5:30 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference
6:30 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
Special Documentary
5:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
5:30 pm
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
6:00 pm
Newsmax News In-Depth
6:30 pm
Michelle Malkin Investigates
Black Lives Matter7:00 pm
Haunted London
8:00 pm
Roswell: Top Secret
9:00 pm
UFOs Crashed My Vacation
11:00 pm
Momo: The Sam Giancana Story
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.5
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Shark Solutions
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Shark Solutions
11:00 pm
Soma Intimates
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.6
Gourmet Holiday - Christmas in July (R)
5:00 pm
Holiday Decorating With Alberti
7:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Holiday Decorating With Alberti 
12:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  sports    World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
The Dutch Solution; Redemption, Fly Like an Eagle7:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21128:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Big Splash9:00 pm
  new   The Good Fight
Reddick v Boseman10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
CBS 17 News Late
11:30 pm
Person of Interest
return 012:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Cattle King
3:30 pm
  movie   Walking Tall
5:30 pm
  movie   Part 2 Walking Tall
8:00 pm
  movie   Final Chapter---Walking Tall
10:00 pm
  movie   Three Violent People 
12:30 am

WNCN
17.4
  movie   Dead by Sunset
5:00 pm
  movie   Dead by Sunset
7:00 pm
  movie   In Dreams
9:00 pm
  movie   Side Effects
11:00 pm

WNVN
20
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
  movie   The Great Dan Patch
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
The Happi House
11:30 pm
  movie   Angel on My Shoulder 
12:00 am

WLFL
22.1
Seinfeld
The Outing5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes5:30 pm
Modern Family
Egg Drop6:00 pm
Modern Family
Little Bo Bleep6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion7:30 pm
  new   Burden of Truth
The Right Road8:00 pm
Pandora
Shelter From The Storm9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes11:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted12:05 am
Paid Programming
12:35 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports    MLL Lacrosse: Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards
Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards4:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Boston Cannons at Dallas Rattlers
Boston Cannons at Dallas Rattlers6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Local Programming

ANTENNA
22.4
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Pirates5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina the Matchmaker5:30 pm
Becker
Sister Spoils the Turkey6:00 pm
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts6:30 pm
Coach
Coach Covered (Pilot)7:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine7:30 pm
My Two Dads
You Only Surprise the Ones You Love8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Kind of a Drag8:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Young and the Homeless9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Jason Sings the Blues9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Graceless Under Fire11:30 pm
Wings
I Ain't Got No Bunny12:00 am
Wings
If Elected, I Will Not Live12:30 am
Local Programming

W24CP
24.1
 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
10:00 pm
Newstart Now
11:00 pm
Lineage
11:30 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP2
24.2
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Three Angels' Message
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP3
24.3
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Local Programming

W24CP4
24.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP5
24.5
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Books of the Book
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Worship Hour
12:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP6
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24CP7
24.7
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
  movie    X-Men: First Class
4:00 pm
  movie   X-Men Origins: Wolverine
6:30 pm
  movie   Godzilla
8:30 pm
  movie   Explosión solar
11:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
Como dice el dicho
El que se casa, para su casa5:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
  new   Familias frente al fuego
8:00 pm
Crónicas
10:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
La Jugada
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Love & Basketball
4:00 pm
  movie   Blue Streak
7:00 pm
  new   Saints & Sinners
Best Laid Plans9:00 pm
  movie   Anaconda
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNC
26.4
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
5:00 pm
  movie   Seraphim Falls
7:30 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson10:00 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Andy Griffith11:00 pm
Married...With Children
'Til Death Do Us Part12:00 am
Married...With Children
'Tis Time to Smell the Roses12:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.5
I Survived...
Kristina; Jon; Amanda5:00 pm
I Survived...
Danielle; Amy; Mark6:00 pm
The Last 24
Secrets in Suburbia7:00 pm
The Last 24
Deranged and Deadly8:00 pm
The Last 24
The Dancers and the Devil9:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Too Young to Die11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
No Way Out11:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night12:00 am
Real Interrogations
Dead Man's Riddle12:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.6
Boogeymen
Bownessie5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Stonehenge6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island7:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle8:00 pm
Mission Demolition
9:00 pm
Mission Demolition
10:00 pm
Mission Demolition
11:00 pm
Sinking a Destroyer
Sinking a Destroyer12:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.1
  movie    Viernes de ánimas: El camino de las flores
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.2
La fortaleza
5:00 pm
La fortaleza
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
  sports   DeporTV
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.3
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.4
 Cimarron Strip
Fool's Gold4:00 pm
Branded
Price of a Name5:30 pm
Renegade
Rancho Escondido6:00 pm
Renegade
Cop for a Day7:00 pm
Star Trek
Wink of an Eye8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Peak Performance9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Tense10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Year of Hell11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.5
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Shark Solutions
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Shark Solutions
11:00 pm
Soma Intimates
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.6
Gourmet Holiday - Christmas in July (R)
5:00 pm
Holiday Decorating With Alberti
7:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Holiday Decorating With Alberti 
12:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Mutiny on the Bounty
1:00 pm
  movie   Adam's Rib
5:30 pm
  movie   They Drive by Night
8:00 pm
  movie   The Burglar
10:05 pm
  movie   The Postman Always Rings Twice 
12:05 am

WRDC
28.1
Funny You Should Ask
03-28-20195:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-28-20195:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Partnership Hits the Fan7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Ten Inches7:30 pm
  movie   Cloverfield
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trail Breaker10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Patton Pending10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)11:30 pm
Kickin' It
Gabrielle Union12:00 am
Local Programming

WRDC2
28.2
  movie   3 Strikes
5:00 pm
  movie   Convoy
7:00 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
 Space: 1999
Dragon's Domain4:15 pm
Space: 1999
Mission of the Darians5:30 pm
Space: 1999
The Black Sun6:45 pm
Space: 1999
End of Eternity8:00 pm
Space: 1999
Earthbound9:15 pm
Space: 1999
Another Time, Another Place10:30 pm
Space: 1999 
The Last Sunset11:45 pm

WRAY
30.1
Moments of Nurturing
5:00 pm
Mud Creek Baptist Church
5:30 pm
TCT Today
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Tomorrow's World
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Preach My Word
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
  movie   Journey to Paradise
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
TCT Today
5:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:30 pm
TCT Today
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Tomorrow's World
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
  movie   Journey to Paradise
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
6:00 pm
Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
  movie   Road to Bali
9:00 pm
  movie   Aces and Eights
10:32 pm
I Married Joan
11:30 pm
My Little Margie
12:00 am
Racket Squad
12:30 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

WACN
34
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
11:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 am
Local Programming

WDRN-LD
34.1
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
11:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.2
  movie    Stagecoach to Denver
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
  movie   Dick Tracy, Detective
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
  movie    Stagecoach to Denver
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
  movie   Dick Tracy, Detective
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 35:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Fog of War6:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
In for a Pound7:00 pm
A Year in Space
8:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon9:00 pm
  movie   John Glenn: A Life of Service
11:00 pm
800 Words
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
36.2
Washington Week
07-19-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-21-20195:30 pm
Father Brown
The Penitent Man6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Rare Bird7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five8:00 pm
  new   Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Pardon?12:00 am
As Time Goes By
An Old Flame12:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
36.3
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car12:30 am
Local Programming

NC
36.4
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-21-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Gerstenblatt; Conways; Hoberman6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers7:00 pm
Great Performances
Noel Coward's Present Laughter8:00 pm
Muse: The Arts Show
10:30 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
My Home, Nc
11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCD
40.1
Como dice el dicho
El que se casa, para su casa5:00 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
  new   Familias frente al fuego
8:00 pm
Crónicas
10:00 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
La Jugada
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie    X-Men: First Class
4:00 pm
  movie   X-Men Origins: Wolverine
6:30 pm
  movie   Godzilla
8:30 pm
  movie   Explosión solar
11:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Love & Basketball
4:00 pm
  movie   Blue Streak
7:00 pm
  new   Saints & Sinners
Best Laid Plans9:00 pm
  movie   Anaconda
10:00 pm
Local Programming

getTV
40.4
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
5:00 pm
  movie   Seraphim Falls
7:30 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson10:00 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Andy Griffith11:00 pm
Married...With Children
'Til Death Do Us Part12:00 am
Married...With Children
'Tis Time to Smell the Roses12:30 am
Local Programming

JN
40.5
I Survived...
Kristina; Jon; Amanda5:00 pm
I Survived...
Danielle; Amy; Mark6:00 pm
The Last 24
Secrets in Suburbia7:00 pm
The Last 24
Deranged and Deadly8:00 pm
The Last 24
The Dancers and the Devil9:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Too Young to Die11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
No Way Out11:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night12:00 am
Real Interrogations
Dead Man's Riddle12:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
40.6
Boogeymen
Bownessie5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Stonehenge6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island7:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle8:00 pm
Mission Demolition
9:00 pm
Mission Demolition
10:00 pm
Mission Demolition
11:00 pm
Sinking a Destroyer
Sinking a Destroyer12:00 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.1
Power in Praise
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
11:00 pm
Living Truth
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
YBBtv
12:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.2
Liberty University Convocation
5:00 pm
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study
7:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
8:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
From His Heart
10:00 pm
Studio Five
10:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
11:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
11:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase 
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  movie    The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Latino
7:00 pm
  movie   Rush Hour 3
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Local Programming

W46EU-LD
46.1
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
6:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
11:00 pm
Yummie Shaping Fashions
12:00 am
Local Programming

FAMNET
46.2
  sports    Cheyenne Frontier Days
3:00 pm
  sports   Tuff Hedeman Bull Riding Tour
6:00 pm
The Cowboys' Kitchen
Pork Chops6:30 pm
  sports   Cheyenne Frontier Days
7:00 pm
Today's Wild West
Rimrock; Cody; Stoecklein; Pipestone10:00 pm
  new   Western Trading Post TV
10:30 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
Tanque Verde11:00 pm
Honky Tonk Ranch
Wash Day11:30 pm
Wild Rides
Stace Smith12:00 am
Down Payment on a Dream
12:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
47.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Angels & Daemons5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Come Back6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Matryoshka7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Matryoshka, Part 28:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road12:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
47.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Monumental Showdown6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Is Like a Rock6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Big Thumbs Up7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
You've Been Served7:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Volcano No-No8:00 pm
The DaVincibles
When Thinks the Thinker8:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World9:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show9:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Rhinos: Disappearing Giants10:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Thieves of the Savanna10:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Zebra Zone11:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Mud Hole11:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Africa: Cat's Cradle12:00 am
Safari Tracks
Wild Climbers12:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
47.3
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 pm
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
John Denver, Louis Armstrong, Nat King Cole, Perry Como
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Shark Solutions
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Shark Solutions
11:00 pm
Soma Intimates
12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
47.6
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
6:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
11:00 pm
Yummie Shaping Fashions
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZD1
50.1
  sports    NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yass Queen7:30 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
What About Blob?8:30 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete9:00 pm
  new   What Just Happened??! With Fred Savage
Preempted9:30 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
Rewind News
10:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse James11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Out12:00 am
Mike & Molly
12:30 am
Local Programming

WRAZ2
50.2
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show5:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Santa, Santa, Santa; Another Dog Gone Christmas; Noel's Christmas Carol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:30 pm
Columbo
Death Hits the Jackpot8:00 pm
Collector's Call
Rock Band KISS10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Nobody Does It Like Me10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Meets a Lab Technician11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Washington vs. the Bunny11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Private Channel; Dreams for Sale12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Joy Ride; Examination Day12:30 am
Local Programming

WRAZD3
50.3
  sports    NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yass Queen7:30 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
What About Blob?8:30 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete9:00 pm
  new   What Just Happened??! With Fred Savage
Preempted9:30 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
Rewind News
10:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse James11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Out12:00 am
Mike & Molly
12:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
56
Power in Praise
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Together Again
10:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
11:00 pm
Living Truth
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
YBBtv
12:30 am
Local Programming

WFPXDT3
62.1
White Collar
Brass Tracks5:00 pm
White Collar
Empire City6:00 pm
White Collar
Shoot the Moon7:00 pm
White Collar
The Original8:00 pm
White Collar
In the Wind9:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price10:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan11:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout12:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
11:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Oxford Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com