Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Carrboro, NC 27510  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

UNCTV
4.1
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
One Good Turn2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Andrew Zimmern2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Sculpting Furniture; Maloof-Inspired Hard Line Grace4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rachell's Standing Desk4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
WordWorld
Kite Flight; Hide and Seek11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don't Forget the Leaves12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Explorer12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
In a Bind; Star Light, Star Bright1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Sci Nc
11:00 am
Ncimpact
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Southern States Road Trip12:30 pm
  new   America's Heartland
Down on the Farms1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Nicaragua: Land of the Shaking Earth Emerges1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventure2:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Eugene Onegin3:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
West England7:00 pm

NC
4.4
Food - Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste11:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Dogs & Super Senses12:00 pm
The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters1:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children
2:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
3:30 pm
  movie   Letters From Baghdad
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
7:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
Domestic Violence Awareness: How to Flee Your Abuser!2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now3:00 pm
  new   WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Pilot Error11:00 am
Emergency
Mascot12:00 pm
Emergency
Botulism1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Good Doctor3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 24:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer6:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Medium
Do You Hear What I Hear11:00 am
Medium
Girls Ain't Nothing But Trouble12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Hubris2:00 pm
Cold Case
Revolution3:00 pm
Cold Case
Wishing4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
The Closer 
To Serve With Love7:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
Rachael Ray
Is Love Blind? Nick and Vanessa Lachey Should Know11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Dolores Catania; Margaret Josephs; Chef Judy Joo2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder3:00 pm
WITN First News @ 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 27:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
Dateline
Betrayed11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend12:00 pm
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
03-31-20202:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk5:30 pm
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian6:00 pm
Mom
Figgy Pudding and the Rapture6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother7:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations11:00 am
The Waltons
The Shivaree12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
No Handcuffs1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reward for Matt1:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros3:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Medium
Do You Hear What I Hear11:00 am
Medium
Girls Ain't Nothing But Trouble12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Hubris2:00 pm
Cold Case
Revolution3:00 pm
Cold Case
Wishing4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
The Closer 
To Serve With Love7:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
House
Clueless11:00 am
House
Safe12:00 pm
House
All In1:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie2:00 pm
House
House vs. God3:00 pm
Local Programming House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Forever6:00 pm
House 
Who's Your Daddy?7:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
Leverage
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
St. Augustine Films
12:30 pm
  movie   Heartburn
2:00 pm
Animal Rescue
4:00 pm
Dog Tales
4:30 pm
Good Life Dr Gene
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now4:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm

WNCTDT2
9.2
Maury
Don't Marry My Sister...DNA Will Prove That's Not Your Baby!11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Holiday Dread1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bromance Break-Ups4:00 pm
Local Programming Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1515:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy6:30 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!7:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo2:00 pm
Local Programming Rescue 911
Avalanche Friend; Marble Save4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sister Stop, Drop and Roll; 911 I've Been Shot4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boomer's Rescue; 911 It's a Boy5:00 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice7:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Burial He Wanted11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket12:30 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face7:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Is Love Blind? Nick and Vanessa Lachey Should Know2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
My Go-To
LHMGT1900211:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS1900511:30 am
Local Programming Best of Localish
LHLSH200022:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190022:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190023:00 pm
Local Programming My Go-To
LHMGT190024:00 pm
Localish LA
LHLOS190054:30 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190025:00 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190025:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
LHLSH200027:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches11:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not12:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
Pop Goes the Question1:00 pm
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?1:30 pm
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon2:00 pm
Night Court
Teacher's Pet2:30 pm
Night Court
The System Works3:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Craps4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fez Dates Donna4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Drunken Tattoo5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Canadian Road Trip5:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture6:30 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement7:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia12:00 pm
  movie   Un Federal con Agallas
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron 
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
  new    National Report
9:00 am
  new   Newsmax Now
12:00 pm
  new   American Agenda
1:00 pm
  new   The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
  new   The Chris Salcedo Show
5:00 pm
  new   Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
  new   Greg Kelly Reports 
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Fashion's Night In
7:00 am
Asus Computer Workshop
12:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection Clearance
3:00 pm
Asus Computer Workshop
4:00 pm
NutriSystem Weight Loss Program
5:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
6:00 pm
Cuddl Duds Clearance - Live in Layers 
7:00 pm

WHIG
17
God Is Able
11:00 am
Greater Joy Baptist
11:30 am
Children's Programming
12:00 pm
Community Programming
12:30 pm
Shine a Little Light
1:00 pm
Kid's Corner
3:00 pm
Restorations
3:30 pm
Community Programming
5:30 pm
Relay for Life
6:00 pm
Rocky Mount Rotary Club
6:30 pm
Community Programming
7:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sugar Pageant Princess; Deathly Allergic1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder3:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
4:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!7:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry11:00 am
The Virginian
The Long Way Home12:00 pm
The Virginian
The Girl on the Glass Mountain2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bitter Vengeance5:30 pm
  movie   White Comanche 
6:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Burial He Wanted11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket12:30 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face7:00 pm

WNVN
20
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
The Barkleys
3:00 pm
The Houndcats
3:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Underwater Safari
4:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
5:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
5:30 pm
Skooled!
6:00 pm
Only In
6:30 pm
Coop Dreams
7:00 pm

WLFL
22.1
Maury
Don't Marry My Sister...DNA Will Prove That's Not Your Baby!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Bromance Break-Ups12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Deadly DNA2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!4:00 pm
black-ish
Old Digger5:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization7:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
TBA
11:00 am
  new   Strongman Champions League
Curacao12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 233:00 pm
  sports   UFA 164: Shamrock FC 323
Shamrock FC 3234:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
5:00 pm
  new   Inside the League
6:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
6:30 pm
  new   UFA 
House of Fame: A New Dawn7:00 pm

TBD
22.3
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm

ANTENNA
22.4
Hazel
Kindly Advise11:00 am
Hazel
Noblesse Oblige11:30 am
That Girl
That King12:00 pm
That Girl
Stag Party12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Chili King1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Lady in the Bottle1:30 pm
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy2:00 pm
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Interview Show3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Out of the Fire3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Z4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Senior Class Queen4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Rebellion5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
A Kanisky Christmas5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hunger Strike6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Arrival6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife7:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
Pressing In To His Presence
11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Radical Repentance Of Christ11:30 am
Heaven's Point of View
Understanding The Gift Of Tongues12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Cook 30
Mexican Chile Con Haba Et Al2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter3:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Mountains5:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Here Comes the Sun6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
A Mother’S Tears Part 26:30 pm
Mission 360
Golf and Soccer Analogy7:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm

W24CP3
24.3
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Urban Report
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm

W24CP4
24.4
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
11:30 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Saúde e Você
3:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
3:30 pm
Eventos finales
4:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 pm
Cocina con color
5:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
6:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 pm

W24CP5
24.5
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Christian Concerns
4:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Pictures of the End
6:30 pm
Disclosure 
7:00 pm

W24CP6
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24CP7
24.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
¿Qué te ha dado esa mujer?2:30 pm
Festival de Viña del Mar 2020
Ricky Martin, Pedro Capó, Stefan Kramer3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Plan frustrado5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
Dolor de hija6:00 pm
TBA 
7:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Grandes planes a futuro11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
Como dice el dicho
El que ríe al último...1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe 
El hombre del clavel rojo parte 1 y 27:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
Law & Order
Ritual11:00 am
Law & Order
Under the Influence12:00 pm
  movie   Caught-Up
1:00 pm
  movie   The Women of Brewster Place
3:00 pm
The Game
Didn't You Know Who I Was?7:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo2:00 pm
Local Programming Rescue 911
Avalanche Friend; Marble Save4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sister Stop, Drop and Roll; 911 I've Been Shot4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boomer's Rescue; 911 It's a Boy5:00 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice7:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
  new   Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist11:00 am
  new   Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Wounded1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Game3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Sausage King4:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Burning Obsession5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers 
AMY7:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Factory Made
Episode 711:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 811:30 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft II12:00 pm
Modern Marvels
World's Strongest II1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge2:00 pm
  new   Build It Bigger
Panama Canal3:00 pm
  new   Build It Bigger
Peru Dam and Tunnel4:00 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass5:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats5:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Rising Waters6:00 pm
Yukon Gold 
Old Timers' Revenge7:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia12:00 pm
  movie   Un Federal con Agallas
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron 
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto 
7:01 pm

WIRP
27.3
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA 
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
House
Clueless11:00 am
House
Safe12:00 pm
House
All In1:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie2:00 pm
House
House vs. God3:00 pm
Local Programming House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Forever6:00 pm
House 
Who's Your Daddy?7:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Fashion's Night In
7:00 am
Asus Computer Workshop
12:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection Clearance
3:00 pm
Asus Computer Workshop
4:00 pm
NutriSystem Weight Loss Program
5:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
6:00 pm
Cuddl Duds Clearance - Live in Layers 
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Bad Day at Black Rock
9:45 am
  movie   The Revengers
11:30 am
  movie   The Wild Bunch
1:30 pm
  movie   Papillon 
4:40 pm

WRDC
28.1
Caught in Providence
07-26-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Dateline
Betrayed12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Promzilla & My Art is Not Trash1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
Couples Court
Dana v Trujillo2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Reynolds v Thomas2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman3:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Gabrielle Buffington v Joseph Sanders4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs4:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
5:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
6:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lottery Winner Fraud!; Lesbian Couples Counseling LIVE!7:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Magnum, P.I.
No Need to Know11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Slammin' Sammy's Stunt Show Spectacular2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill3:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate4:00 pm
CHiPs
New Guy in Town5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter6:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
  movie    Squirm
10:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Message2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
3:00 pm
Sliders
Fever4:00 pm
Sliders
5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed6:00 pm
Quantum Leap 
The Right Hand of God7:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
  movie   PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
4:00 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
  movie   Heaven Is Waiting 
6:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
  movie   PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
4:00 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
  movie   Heaven Is Waiting 
6:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick's Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Local Programming Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

WACN
34
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Front Trail11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette1:30 pm
Naked City
The Day the Island Almost Sank2:00 pm
Route 66
And Make Thunder His Tribute3:00 pm
  movie   Three Came Home
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Explorer6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss7:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Front Trail11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette1:30 pm
Naked City
The Day the Island Almost Sank2:00 pm
Route 66
And Make Thunder His Tribute3:00 pm
  movie   Three Came Home
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Explorer6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss7:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Sci Nc
11:00 am
Ncimpact
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Southern States Road Trip12:30 pm
  new   America's Heartland
Down on the Farms1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Nicaragua: Land of the Shaking Earth Emerges1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventure2:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Eugene Onegin3:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
West England7:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
One Good Turn2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Andrew Zimmern2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Sculpting Furniture; Maloof-Inspired Hard Line Grace4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rachell's Standing Desk4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
WordWorld
Kite Flight; Hide and Seek11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don't Forget the Leaves12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Explorer12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
In a Bind; Star Light, Star Bright1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm

NC
36.4
Food - Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste11:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Dogs & Super Senses12:00 pm
The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters1:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children
2:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
3:30 pm
  movie   Letters From Baghdad
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
7:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Grandes planes a futuro11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
Como dice el dicho
El que ríe al último...1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe 
El hombre del clavel rojo parte 1 y 27:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
¿Qué te ha dado esa mujer?2:30 pm
Festival de Viña del Mar 2020
Ricky Martin, Pedro Capó, Stefan Kramer3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Plan frustrado5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
Dolor de hija6:00 pm
TBA 
7:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Law & Order
Ritual11:00 am
Law & Order
Under the Influence12:00 pm
  movie   Caught-Up
1:00 pm
  movie   The Women of Brewster Place
3:00 pm
The Game
Didn't You Know Who I Was?7:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo2:00 pm
Local Programming Rescue 911
Avalanche Friend; Marble Save4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sister Stop, Drop and Roll; 911 I've Been Shot4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boomer's Rescue; 911 It's a Boy5:00 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice7:00 pm

JN
40.5
  new   Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist11:00 am
  new   Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Wounded1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Game3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Sausage King4:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Burning Obsession5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers 
AMY7:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Factory Made
Episode 711:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 811:30 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft II12:00 pm
Modern Marvels
World's Strongest II1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge2:00 pm
  new   Build It Bigger
Panama Canal3:00 pm
  new   Build It Bigger
Peru Dam and Tunnel4:00 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass5:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats5:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Rising Waters6:00 pm
Yukon Gold 
Old Timers' Revenge7:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Thomas Road Live
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie's House
3:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Global Lane
6:00 pm
The John Ankerberg Show
6:30 pm
Variety
7:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Gospel Time Square
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
5:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
  new   Dueños del paraíso
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
Edición especial - Coronavirus: Estado de emergencia3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar 
7:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Welcome Home with Alyce
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Marilyn Miglin
12:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
3:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
4:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
5:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
6:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell 
7:00 pm

FAMNET
46.2
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo Today
Red Bluff CA 2018 2 of 311:00 am
Horse of the West
AQHA Sr. Cow Horse11:30 am
  new   Your Health
12:00 pm
  new   Steve Lantvit
Simple lead changes1:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Desensitizing1:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Young Living Percherons2:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Agri-Civic Center, Okeechobee, FL.2:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
3:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
The Best of Washington State Equestrian Destinations3:30 pm
The American Rancher
Red Angus4:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Cowboy Gathering4:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
The Hermit's Secret5:00 pm
  sports   San Antonio Stock Show and Rodeo 
Bracket 2, Round 35:30 pm

ION HD
47.1
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up11:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror6:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
False Flag7:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Puddle11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Open Day, Mike's Rocket12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger: Falling Sheep12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Mystery of the Disappearing Shipwreck1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Viking Adventure1:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Snow Dragon; Santa's Little Helper2:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Big Swap; Triple Trophy Triumph2:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Marvin Keeps Track; Diamonds' Dance Party4:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Help Me I'm Bald; Planes, Trains and Newtmobiles4:30 pm
Stickin' Around
Gross Anatomy; Stacey and Bradley Sittin' In A tree5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Stackinator; Halloweekend5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Monkey Camp; Bad Bounce6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Brave Guy; Starring Ms. Strich6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers7:00 pm

SHOP
47.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
11:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
1:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
1:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
2:30 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
4:00 pm
Can't See?
4:30 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
5:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
7:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Welcome Home with Alyce
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Marilyn Miglin
12:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
3:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
4:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
5:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
6:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell 
7:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
Family Feud
09-13-201711:00 am
Family Feud
09-21-201711:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
The King of Queens
Life Sentence12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20203:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations11:00 am
The Waltons
The Shivaree12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
No Handcuffs1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reward for Matt1:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros3:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
The Essence of Emeril
Sunday Dinner11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Healthy and Hearty11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lite and Healthy12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Grains and Greens12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Florence Edition With All'Antico Vinaio, Trattoria 4 Leoni, Trattoria Mario1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Todd Blanch2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Faeth Rasmusen2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom3:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales6:00 pm
Local Programming

WHFL
56
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Thomas Road Live
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie's House
3:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Global Lane
6:00 pm
The John Ankerberg Show
6:30 pm
Variety
7:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Rookie Blue
Fragments11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Everlasting12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Uprising3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Letting Go4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run6:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Best Man7:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27510! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chapel Hill Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.