Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chapel Hill, NC 27515  

October 16th Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

UNCTV
4.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-15-201912:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm2:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 am
Frontline
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fit From Head to Toe5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman5:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part Two12:30 am
Great Performances
Handel, Italian Style1:00 am
Rick Steves: A Symphonic Journey
2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna, Meatballs, Cookies3:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
3:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Following the Rhone6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Capital & Coffee6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie7:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Nepal7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful8:00 am

NC
4.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maggie Smith1:30 am
Sci Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives3:00 am
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20196:00 am
Our State
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-15-20192:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-15-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today 
10-16-20197:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
The Nanny
The Best Man12:00 am
The Nanny
The Wedding12:30 am
The Nanny
The Wedding1:00 am
The Nanny
The Honeymoon's Overboard1:30 am
The Office
The Incentive2:00 am
The Office
Lotto2:30 am
Will & Grace
Election3:00 am
Will & Grace
Das Boob3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Never Trust a Naked Martian4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tarnished Star6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Canuck6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Mission for Tonto7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Journey to San Carlos7:30 am
The A-Team 
Diamonds in the Dust8:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Strong Medicine
Preexisting Conditions12:00 am
Profiler
Second Best1:00 am
The Division
Somewhere In America (Part 2)2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Incident6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
Flights of Angels8:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
  movie   Intervention
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
  movie   Biker Boyz
4:00 am
  movie   Ghost Town
6:00 am
Business First
8:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
05-21-20191:07 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10-15-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Let's Dish
Healthy Meal12:00 am
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes12:30 am
More in Common
1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Crawfish1:30 am
Motion
Death Valley National Park2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Boots & Booties2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Modern Man Cave3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Losing it with Hugo & Chuy3:30 am
Let's Dish
Healthy Meal4:00 am
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Deals
Blank Walls5:30 am
Let's Dish
Thanksgiving Recipes6:00 am
Let's Dish
Be My Valentine!6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program 
8:00 am

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
2120 South Michigan Avenue12:00 am
That '70s Show
2000 Light Years from Home12:30 am
That '70s Show
Take It or Leave It1:00 am
That '70s Show
Short & Curlies1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick like Me2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick3:30 am
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Victory Tree8:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí 
8:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am

WNCB
16.3
 October Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
October Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross 
8:00 am

WNCB
16.4
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Everyman A Soldier12:00 am
  movie   True Glory: Eisenhower Narrates WWII
1:00 am
Secret KGB JFK Assassination Files
3:00 am
  movie   The Kennedy Curse
5:00 am
Leaky Gut: The Root Cause of Disease
6:00 am
News Program
6:30 am
That Was Nam
Episode 37:00 am
1968: The Year Everything Fell Apart
7:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Ninja Kitchen
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
2:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
7:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
1:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
2:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
4:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
5:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
7:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens 
8:00 am

WHIG
17
Live Early Show
12:00 am
Through the Bible
1:30 am
Shine a Little Light
3:00 am
Relay for Life
5:00 am
Rocky Mount Rotary Club
5:30 am
United Way
6:00 am
Kairos Church
6:30 am
Don Bulluck Morning Show 
7:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Paul McCartney11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Dominic Cooper; Jonathan Groff; Red Hearse12:37 am
  new   Extra
10-15-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
10-16-20197:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Cimarron
11:00 pm
  movie   Arrow in the Dust
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun Is for Killing6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Man to Look Up To6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Command Performance8:00 am

WNCN
17.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Nanny; Cases Connected12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink6:00 am
Boston Legal
Brotherly Love7:00 am
Without a Trace 
Friends and Neighbors8:00 am

WNVN
20
  movie   Devil of the Desert Against the Son of Hercules
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am

WLFL
22.1
Seinfeld
The Conversion12:05 am
Modern Family
Do Not Push12:35 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
1:35 am
Seinfeld
The Letter2:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-15-20192:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Crickets3:35 am
The Goldbergs
Boy Barry4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
4:35 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:30 am
Larry King Special Report 
8:00 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports    Spotlight: 2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers
2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
NBA Season Preview3:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Total Toner
5:30 am
SoClean
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Backstreet Boys: Show 'Em What You're Made Of
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am

ANTENNA
22.4
Coach
Parents Weekend12:00 am
Murphy Brown
That's the Way the Corky Crumbles12:30 am
Becker
V-Day1:00 am
Wings
Burnin Down the House1:30 am
Growing Pains
Daddy Mike2:00 am
Family Ties
It's My Party2:30 am
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Wild-Eyed Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Doctor in the House5:00 am
Three's Company
Critic's Choice5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Fugitive Ensign8:00 am

W24CP
24.1
3ABN Today
Water for Life12:00 am
Local Programming Exalting His Word
God's Word Is Life to Me1:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Into The Unknown2:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation2:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 23:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation Reveals Life at Its Best4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #105:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee6:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 46:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise7:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity7:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions8:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am

W24CP3
24.3
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am

W24CP4
24.4
3ABN Visita
12:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:00 am
Saúde e Você
3:30 am
Está Escrito
4:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
5:00 am
Punto joven
6:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am

W24CP5
24.5
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Bible Answers
3:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
4:00 am
Faith Chapel
4:30 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am

W24CP6
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP7
24.7
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12:00 am
Vecinos
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Limpieza con Vapo
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am

WTNC
26.2
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Destilando Amor
1:00 am
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Barbershop 2: Back in Business
11:00 pm
  movie   Biker Boyz
1:00 am
In the Cut
Groundhog Jay3:00 am
In the Cut
Love Sick3:30 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-15-20195:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Mark L. Walberg; Tisha Campbell6:00 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road7:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West7:30 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out8:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Good Times
My Son, the Lover12:00 am
Good Times
Florida Flips12:30 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Married...With Children
Route 6662:00 am
Married...With Children
Route 6662:30 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby3:00 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby3:30 am
Designing Women
My Daughter, Myself4:00 am
Designing Women
And Now, Here's Bernice4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:30 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge6:00 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance7:30 am
Good Times
God's Business Is Good Business8:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Suga on my Cuffs12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
You Snooze, You Lose12:30 am
The Investigators
The Wrong Man? Edward Lee Elmore1:00 am
Intervention
Tina2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Deadly Obsessions5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Smoke, Fire and Murder5:30 am
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies7:30 am
Cold Case Files 
Manhunt8:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster12:00 am
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame12:30 am
Most Daring
Commuter Chaos1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Hail to the Beast2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Showdown3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Dead Man's Canyon4:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive5:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 26:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos7:00 am
Most Daring 
Clueless Crooks8:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí 
8:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo un show
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un show
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
8:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
1:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
2:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
3:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
4:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
5:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
6:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
7:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays 
8:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Ho Down2:00 am
NYPD Blue
You've Got Mail3:00 am
NYPD Blue
One in the N.4:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Gun5:00 am
Maverick
You Can't Beat the Percentages6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Winchester Quarantine8:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Ninja Kitchen
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
2:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
7:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
1:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
2:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
4:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
5:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
7:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens 
8:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Dracula Has Risen From the Grave
10:30 pm
  movie   Dracula A.D. 1972
12:30 am
  movie   The Last of Sheila
3:00 am
  movie   The Bad Seed 
6:00 am

WRDC
28.1
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone12:00 am
Family Guy
Inside Family Guy1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Kids Rob a Train1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
10-15-20192:00 am
  new   The Real
Tisha Campbell; Mark L. Walberg; Tisha Campbell3:00 am
Couples Court
Cerda v Reyes4:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Hit, Her With Car Door; Eviction vs. Injunction4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Betrayed6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
7:00 am
SoClean
7:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
8:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
La Femme Nikita
Mandatory Refusal12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Half Life1:00 am
  movie   Dark Angel
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am

COMET
28.3
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Invisible Enemy1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Critical Mass2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Grace Under Pressure3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am

WRAY
30.1
 Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   Heaven Is Waiting
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
 Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   Heaven Is Waiting
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
Petticoat Junction
12:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
12:30 am
The Cisco Kid
1:00 am
Petticoat Junction
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   Love Affair
2:30 am
  movie   Man from Cheyenne
3:57 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

WACN
34
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am

WARZ
34.2
Cold Squad
Deadbeat Walking12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Maintain Your Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime 
8:00 am

WARZ
34.3
Cold Squad
Deadbeat Walking12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Maintain Your Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime 
8:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part Two12:30 am
Great Performances
Handel, Italian Style1:00 am
Rick Steves: A Symphonic Journey
2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna, Meatballs, Cookies3:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
3:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
France - Following the Rhone6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Capital & Coffee6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie7:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Nepal7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful8:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-15-201912:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm2:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 am
Frontline
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fit From Head to Toe5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman5:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 am

NC
36.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maggie Smith1:30 am
Sci Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives3:00 am
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20196:00 am
Our State
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming

WUVCD
40.1
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Destilando Amor
1:00 am
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
Univisión
6:30 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12:00 am
Vecinos
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Barbershop 2: Back in Business
11:00 pm
  movie   Biker Boyz
1:00 am
In the Cut
Groundhog Jay3:00 am
In the Cut
Love Sick3:30 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-15-20195:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Mark L. Walberg; Tisha Campbell6:00 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road7:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West7:30 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out8:00 am

getTV
40.4
Good Times
My Son, the Lover12:00 am
Good Times
Florida Flips12:30 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Married...With Children
Route 6662:00 am
Married...With Children
Route 6662:30 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby3:00 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby3:30 am
Designing Women
My Daughter, Myself4:00 am
Designing Women
And Now, Here's Bernice4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:30 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge6:00 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance7:30 am
Good Times
God's Business Is Good Business8:00 am

JN
40.5
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Suga on my Cuffs12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
You Snooze, You Lose12:30 am
The Investigators
The Wrong Man? Edward Lee Elmore1:00 am
Intervention
Tina2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Deadly Obsessions5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Smoke, Fire and Murder5:30 am
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies7:30 am
Cold Case Files 
Manhunt8:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster12:00 am
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame12:30 am
Most Daring
Commuter Chaos1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Hail to the Beast2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Showdown3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Dead Man's Canyon4:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive5:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 26:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos7:00 am
Most Daring 
Clueless Crooks8:00 am

WHFL
43.1
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
BGEA Classics
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am

WHFL
43.2
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
12:00 am
Wretched TV
12:30 am
Jay Sekulow Live!
1:00 am
  movie   That Uncertain Feeling
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am

WZGS
44.1
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
12:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
1:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
2:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
3:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
4:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
5:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Get Gifty 
8:00 am

FAMNET
46.2
The Roy Rogers Show
Head for Cover12:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Sheriff's Sale12:30 am
Gentle Giants
Draft Horse Gymnastics with Gladius1:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Payson Event Ctr., Payson, AZ - Pt. 31:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
Flying R Ranch/Hayes Canyon2:30 am
The American Rancher
Rawhide Corrals3:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Red Steagall West of Wall Street3:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship Showdown - Pt. 44:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Ride Smart with Craig Cameron4:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Head for Cover5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Sheriff's Sale5:30 am
Gentle Giants
Gentle Giants Journey6:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
NJHFR: Lebanon, TN - Pt. 16:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV7:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
Marcella LeBeau, Native American WWII Veteran7:30 am
The American Rancher
BioZyme - GainSmart & VitaFerm Raised8:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Criminal Minds
True North12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cure1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Miasma2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
SoClean
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Angelgrove7:00 am
Law & Order 
Burn Card8:00 am

qubo
47.2
Madeline
Madeline in New York12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Small Change; Shy Charles6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Don't Lose It Lilly; Frankless Frank6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Zooom!; I'm King Harry7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!7:30 am
  new   Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble8:00 am

SHOP
47.3
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
EVERSTRONG
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
7:30 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
8:00 am

QVC
47.5
Ninja Kitchen
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
2:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
7:00 am

HSN
47.6
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
12:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
1:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
2:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
3:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
4:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
5:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Get Gifty 
8:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
Mike & Molly
Mike Can't Read12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1011:00 am
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby1:30 am
The Game
Higher Ground2:00 am
The Game
There's No Place Like Home2:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup3:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Skater Boy; That's The Way The Cookie Crumbles3:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Repo Mom; Renting Renter4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50 
8:00 am

WRAZ2
50.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the One-Eyed Witness11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Return of the Hero1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Right Kind of House1:30 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence2:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Friends Till Death4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Anti-Toxin5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Off-Broadway Baby5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Little Chill6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Two Weeks to Go7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present8:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 am
Cityline
1:00 am
Dr & The Diva
2:00 am
The Nate Berkus Show
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
4:00 am
Sell This House!
5:00 am
Sell This House!
5:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:30 am
Room Service
7:00 am
Room Service
7:30 am
Emeril Live 
8:00 am

WHFL
56
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
BGEA Classics
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
The Listener
White Whale12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
1:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
2:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
3:30 am
SoClean
4:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chapel Hill Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.