6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

UNCTV
4.1
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand6:30 am
Curious George
Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:30 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li2:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green12:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
 Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 26:00 am
NOVA
Making North America: Human7:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Elements9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land10:00 am
Sci Nc
11:00 am
Ncimpact
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Missouri’s Route 66 & St. Louis12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 15091:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
04-25-20202:30 pm

NC
4.4
Ask This Old House
Water Softener; App; Shadow Box6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK7:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Prolific Peppers8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
In Susan’s Garden: A Backyard Habitat in Harmony With Nature8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Drifting the Grasse9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Harry Combs10:00 am
MotorWeek
Episode 394810:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WRAL
5.1
new  WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Make Room for Daddy
Growing Pains6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Perfect Foil7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If the Frame Fits8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in the Backfield9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Moon and the Desert, Pt. 211:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Emergency
Heavyweight1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Happy Birthday6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Rites of Passage7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Remembering Me8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Remembering Me9:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes10:00 am
Medium
Mother’s Little Helper11:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty2:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
new  WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: I Was Stalked11:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael’s Culinary Team Tests Gadgets to Help You Make Breakfast, Lunch, and Dinner2:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris6:30 am
Couples Court
Carson v Carson7:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Messy Mother-In-Law; Paintballs of Fire8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Bees That Wouldn’t Move; What’s in the Conditioner8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Morris v Thorpe9:30 am
Protection Court
Crash Of The Baby Mama; Driver’s Ed10:00 am
Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What’s Going On10:30 am
Dateline
Poison11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead12:00 pm
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer2:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
I Love Lucy
Lucy and Bob Hope6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The End of You-Know-What7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets ‘Spelled’8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Caretaker’s Cat9:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Littlest Victim11:00 am
The Waltons
The Moonshiner12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harriet1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm2:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Happy Birthday6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Rites of Passage7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Remembering Me8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Remembering Me9:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes10:00 am
Medium
Mother’s Little Helper11:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty2:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
 Maverick
Diamond In The Rough6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Predators8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Shootout at Hogtooth8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Night Visitor9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
Control12:00 pm
House
Mob Rules1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
movie  A Very Brady Sequel
6:00 am
Business First
8:00 am
Celebrity Page
8:30 am
Good Life Dr Gene
9:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
9:30 am
Pawn Stars
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am
Leverage
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
St. Augustine Films
12:30 pm
movie A Very Brady Sequel
2:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
new  9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

WNCTDT2
9.2
Judge Jerry
01-17-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Not a Rapist and I Didn’t Molest Your Daughter8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Horrific Child Abuse Continues?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
The East’s Daily Download
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Marry Me or Else!1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-17-20202:30 pm

WNCT3
9.3
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy7:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts8:30 am
Amen
The Talent Show9:00 am
Amen
Moving In9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Daddy10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Me, Me and Miss Jones10:30 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford Has a Baby11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Widow Maker12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Fight or Die1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
 Scandal
Snake in the Garden6:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud7:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger2:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
new  ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jordan Fisher9:00 am
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael’s Culinary Team Tests Gadgets to Help You Make Breakfast, Lunch, and Dinner2:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
My Go-To
6:30 am
Local Programming Best of Localish
9:00 am
Worth the Wait
9:30 am
Glam Lab
10:00 am
Bite Size
10:30 am
My Go-To
11:00 am
Localish LA
11:30 am
Local Programming Best of Localish
2:00 pm
Worth the Wait
2:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm

WNCB
16.1
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
 Crime Scenes Uncovered
6:00 am
Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Newsmax Now
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
9:00 am
Shawn’s Favorite Things
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Favorite Things
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 AnyBody Loungewear
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
10:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
11:00 am
Peace Love World – Fashion
1:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
2:00 pm

WHIG
17
 Country Cafe
5:30 am
Don Bulluck Morning Show
7:00 am
Through the Bible
9:00 am
Community Programming
10:30 am
God Is Able
11:00 am
Greater Joy Baptist
11:30 am
Children’s Programming
12:00 pm
Community Programming
12:30 pm
Shine a Little Light
1:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
new  CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Marry Me or Else!9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Shower Sock Slip; Dog Savior?1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Dangerous Orders6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Circus7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Price of a Passport7:30 am
movie Cattle King
8:00 am
The Virginian
The Girl from Yesterday10:00 am
The Virginian
Return a Stranger12:00 pm
Laramie
Men of Defiance2:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
 Scandal
Snake in the Garden6:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud7:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger2:00 pm

WNVN
20
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
7th Street Theater
10:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm

WLFL
22.1
Local Programming Springfield Baptist Church
8:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: I Was Stalked9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Horrific Child Abuse Continues?10:00 am
Maury
I Cheated on My Husband…My DNA Will Prove Both Kids Are His!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
No Love12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Not a Rapist and I Didn’t Molest Your Daughter1:00 pm
True Crime Files
2:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1995: Yankees at Mariners
1995: Yankees at Mariners8:00 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Food Choices
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

ANTENNA
22.4
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
Wonderfully Made
In The Beginning: Where Does C.V. Disease Start?6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Hip Problems7:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Large Hadron Collider7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven Is A Special Place8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
Prayer, Faith and Daring to Live By Every Word9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Raising My Ebenezer11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Great Comeback11:30 am
Heaven’s Point of View
The Gifts of Faith and Miracles12:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Final Judgment1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Cook 30
Paella, Vege Chips and Others2:30 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm

W24CP3
24.3
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm
Urban Report
2:30 pm

W24CP4
24.4
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Escrito está
8:30 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
11:30 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm

W24CP5
24.5
Bible Answers
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm

W24CP6
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24CP7
24.7
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
El chavo
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
12:00 pm
La vecina
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
 The Real
Episode 60546:00 am
Judge Faith
Text Threats; Repo Outta Hell7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lend a Loan; Poop in a Bag7:30 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ8:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Competence11:00 am
Law & Order
Precious12:00 pm
movie Hard Target
1:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy7:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts8:30 am
Amen
The Talent Show9:00 am
Amen
Moving In9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Daddy10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Me, Me and Miss Jones10:30 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford Has a Baby11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Widow Maker12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Fight or Die1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
 City Confidential
Scottsboro6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 38:00 am
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Roaming Rapist10:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Money11:00 am
New Detectives
Murder by Numbers12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost2:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
 Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries7:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Search for the Crystal Skulls8:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Hells Angels9:00 am
Unsolved History
Chicago Fire10:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6311:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery11:30 am
Auction Kings
MJ’s Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars12:30 pm
American Restoration
Harrison’s Vendorlator1:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In1:30 pm
American Restoration
Bombshell2:00 pm
American Restoration
One Horse Open Sleigh2:30 pm

WIRP
27.1
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
 Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
 Maverick
Diamond In The Rough6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Predators8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Shootout at Hogtooth8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Night Visitor9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
Control12:00 pm
House
Mob Rules1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
9:00 am
Shawn’s Favorite Things
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Favorite Things
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 AnyBody Loungewear
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
10:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
11:00 am
Peace Love World – Fashion
1:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
movie  Cat People
6:10 am
movie Viva Las Vegas
7:55 am
movie Speedway
9:55 am
Local Programming movie Bite the Bullet
2:25 pm

WRDC
28.1
 Dateline
Without a Trace6:00 am
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Signs Not Included; 3d Disaster10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Problems at the Inn; Spirit Clothes Disaster10:30 am
Caught in Providence
11:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Dateline
Poison12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
This Wedding Is Sick; You Call That a Pec!1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Spray Cat Strut; Bad Case of Wine1:30 pm
Couples Court
Carson v Carson2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Porter v Frazier2:30 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
A Day in the Strife10:00 am
Babylon 5
Passing Through Gethsemane11:00 am
Babylon 5
Voices of Authority12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Music of the Spheres1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Another Life2:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
TCT Devotions
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley’s Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

WACN
34
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm

WARZ
34.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David the Worrier9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bobbie Jo and the Beatnik10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Key10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Saga of Clement O’Toole11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Concrete Mixer12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Child of Silence1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Baker Street Bachelors1:30 pm
Naked City
Death of Princes2:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David the Worrier9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bobbie Jo and the Beatnik10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Key10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Saga of Clement O’Toole11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Concrete Mixer12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Child of Silence1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Baker Street Bachelors1:30 pm
Naked City
Death of Princes2:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
 Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 26:00 am
NOVA
Making North America: Human7:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Elements9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land10:00 am
Sci Nc
11:00 am
Ncimpact
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Missouri’s Route 66 & St. Louis12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 15091:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
04-25-20202:30 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand6:30 am
Curious George
Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:30 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li2:30 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green12:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm

NC
36.4
Ask This Old House
Water Softener; App; Shadow Box6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK7:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Prolific Peppers8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
In Susan’s Garden: A Backyard Habitat in Harmony With Nature8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Drifting the Grasse9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Harry Combs10:00 am
MotorWeek
Episode 394810:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
 Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
El chavo
6:30 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
12:00 pm
La vecina
2:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
 The Real
Episode 60546:00 am
Judge Faith
Text Threats; Repo Outta Hell7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lend a Loan; Poop in a Bag7:30 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ8:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Competence11:00 am
Law & Order
Precious12:00 pm
movie Hard Target
1:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy7:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts8:30 am
Amen
The Talent Show9:00 am
Amen
Moving In9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Daddy10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Me, Me and Miss Jones10:30 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford Has a Baby11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Widow Maker12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Fight or Die1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm

JN
40.5
 City Confidential
Scottsboro6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 38:00 am
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Roaming Rapist10:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Money11:00 am
New Detectives
Murder by Numbers12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost2:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries7:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Search for the Crystal Skulls8:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Hells Angels9:00 am
Unsolved History
Chicago Fire10:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6311:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery11:30 am
Auction Kings
MJ’s Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars12:30 pm
American Restoration
Harrison’s Vendorlator1:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In1:30 pm
American Restoration
Bombshell2:00 pm
American Restoration
One Horse Open Sleigh2:30 pm

WHFL
43.1
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming From the Heart
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Thomas Road Live
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Beverly Exercise
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci’s Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci’s Window
2:30 pm

WZGS
44.1
 Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
9:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
10:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
2:00 pm

FAMNET
46.2
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Finals – Des Moines, Iowa: Pt 16:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
Episode 777:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
Episode 977:30 am
The American Rancher
Felton Angus Ranch8:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Episode 2218:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship Stories – Rick Allen9:00 am
Ride Smart with Craig Cameron
Western Heritage Classic9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Higraders of Paradise Valley10:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune10:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo Today
Pioneer Days PRCA Rodeo in Guymon, OK11:00 am
sports NRHA Inside Reining
Short Stirrups 10 & Under – Ok11:30 am
Your Health
12:00 pm
Steve Lantvit
Put the Hind End in Gear1:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Justin’s Turn- One Rein Backup1:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Shipshewana Harness2:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Finals – Des Moines, Iowa: Pt 12:30 pm

ION HD
47.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Vivi
Savannas of Kenya; Tokyo6:30 am
Doki
Team Tenderfoot; Doki’s Egg Experiment7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Dolphin Dilemma; Ruby and the Beast7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Great Tug of War December; Super Fast Sleigh Ride9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Fire Bird; Mike the Knight and the King’s Banquet9:30 am
Chirp
Anthill Attack10:00 am
Chirp
Time Out10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Steggy’s Not Here!; Get Growing!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let’s Rock!; I Wish I Was a Builder!11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Eggs; The Case of the Disappearing Things12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Billy’s Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Wibbly Can’t Sleep; Cushion Mountain1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Putrid Peppers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round2:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
9:00 am
Shawn’s Favorite Things
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Favorite Things
2:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
9:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring StoreSmith
10:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring ybf
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
2:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
new  WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
I Love Lucy
Lucy and Bob Hope6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The End of You-Know-What7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets ‘Spelled’8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Caretaker’s Cat9:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Littlest Victim11:00 am
The Waltons
The Moonshiner12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harriet1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm2:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Michael Tucker and Trainer Lisa Lynn9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Scott Peacock and Animals of the South Pacific10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Crabs11:30 am
Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Saint John Alehouse, Philadelphia Kitchen, Fraser1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish and Chips1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK—Bob & Donna Hohulski2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK: Nicki Unerti2:30 pm

WHFL
56
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming From the Heart
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Thomas Road Live
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band11:00 am
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde2:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.