Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chapel Hill, NC 27517  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

UNCTV
4.1
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20198:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
  new   Great Performances
Red9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
11-15-201912:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
In Studio: Country Music
4:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor? 
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Poldark on Masterpiece
Sesaon 5, Episode One8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 49:00 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
14/02/201911:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
The Daytripper
12:30 am
Globe Trekker
1:00 am
Travels With Darley
2:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
2:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
3:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
3:30 am
A Taste of History
4:00 am

NC
4.4
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20199:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-201910:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11-15-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
Local Programming Muse
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 am
Flavor, NC
4:00 am

WRAL
5.1
  new   The Blacklist
Hannah Hayes8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
  sports   Football Friday
11:34 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
12:04 am
Late Night With Seth Meyers
1:07 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
2:07 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-15-20192:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-15-20193:30 am
  new   Cars.TV
4:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder8:00 pm
Frasier
Fool Me Once, Shame on You. Fool Me Twice.8:30 pm
Frasier
You Scratch My Book...9:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Sam Shows Up9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Will on Ice10:00 pm
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y10:30 pm
The Office
Night Out11:00 pm
The Office
Did I Stutter?11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Hockey Show12:00 am
The Nanny
That's Midlife12:30 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show1:00 am
The Nanny
Green Card1:30 am
The Office
Basketball2:00 am
The Office
Hot Girl2:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie3:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
How to Be a Hero Without Really Trying4:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
4:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   The Blacklist
Hannah Hayes8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-15-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am

WITN2
7.2
CSI: Miami
Miami, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick the Giant10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Bull Shiatsu12:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:30 am
  new   Extra
11-15-20191:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-15-20191:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-20192:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

MeTV
7.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney's Morale8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coyote Moon1:30 am
Mannix
A Question of Murder2:00 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man3:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Image of Evil4:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
4:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Star Trek
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Suspicions9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Siege of AR-55810:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Double Abandando1:00 am
NYPD Blue
You Bet Your Life2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don We Now Our Gay Apparel3:00 am
NYPD Blue 
In the Butt, Bob4:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Leverage
8:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
  movie   Intervention
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
  movie   Hot Pursuit 
4:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ne'e aku, ne'e mai ke one o Punahoa8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
He Came by Night9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
11-14-20193:05 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Crossing the Finish Line3:35 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Trekking Rwanda4:00 am

WNCTDT2
9.2
  new   Charmed
When Sparks Fly8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
A Used Up Memory9:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 210:30 pm
black-ish
Man at Work11:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test12:00 am
The Goldbergs
A Wall Street Thanksgiving12:30 am
Cops
Resisting Arrest #51:00 am
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
All in the Family
Prisoner in the House8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Jeffersons Move Up8:30 pm
All in the Family
All's Fair9:00 pm
All in the Family
Amelia's Divorce9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Cheating Heart10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?11:30 pm
Good Times
The Breakup12:00 am
Good Times
The Rent Party12:30 am
Married...With Children
But I Didn't Shoot the Deputy1:00 am
Married...With Children
Whose Room Is It Anyway1:30 am
Married...With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately2:00 am
Married...With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?2:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...Without Children3:00 am
Married...With Children
The Poker Game3:30 am
Bret Maverick 
A Night at the Red Ox4:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
The First 48
Torn; Gun Crazy8:00 pm
The First 48
Blind Rage; Those Closest to Us9:00 pm
The First 48
Twist of Fate10:00 pm
Marked
The Devil's Cage11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new   American Housewife
Flavor of Westport8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Practicum?!8:30 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  sports   Panthers Huddle with Ron Rivera
1:07 am
Jeopardy!
09-21-20181:37 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11-15-20192:07 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
Paid Program
3:37 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Let's Dish
Southern Style8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Family Favorites8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat Like a Local in Los Cabos9:00 pm
Motion
Monterey Bay9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
Bite Size
11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Southern Style12:00 am
Let's Dish
Family Favorites12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat Like a Local in Los Cabos1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Collard Greens1:30 am
Motion
Monterey Bay2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Shop Family2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Let's Dish
Southern Style4:00 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
Vegas, Baby8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Errand8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball11:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Vanstock12:00 am
That '70s Show
I Love Cake12:30 am
That '70s Show
Sleepover1:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
La esclava blanca
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am

WNCB
16.3
 November Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

WNCB
16.4
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm
Newsmax Now
9:00 pm
  movie   The Majestic Life of Queen Elizabeth II
10:00 pm
  movie   JFK Remembered: 50 Years Later
12:00 am
  movie   The Kennedy Curse
2:00 am
Confessions of the Boston Strangler 
3:00 am

WNCB
16.5
 David's Holi-Yays
7:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Cold Weather Style
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary1:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
4:00 am

WNCB
16.6
The Joy of Toys
8:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
Comfortable Home
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
David's Holi-Yays
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner 
4:00 am

WHIG
17
On the Map
8:00 pm
Community Programming
8:30 pm
Country Cafe
9:30 pm
The Everett Silver Show
11:00 pm
Don Bulluck Morning Show
11:30 pm
Through the Bible
1:30 am
Shine a Little Light 
2:30 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ne'e aku, ne'e mai ke one o Punahoa8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
He Came by Night9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Extra
11-15-20191:37 am
Forensic Files
Pastoral Care2:07 am
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer2:37 am
Forensic Files
Double Trouble3:07 am
Pets.TV
3:37 am
Life in the Carolinas
4:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie   Hondo
8:00 pm
  movie   Big Jake
10:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WNCN
17.4
The First 48
Torn; Gun Crazy8:00 pm
The First 48
Blind Rage; Those Closest to Us9:00 pm
The First 48
Twist of Fate10:00 pm
Marked
The Devil's Cage11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WNVN
20
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Criminal Mind
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:00 pm
Hollywood's Greatest Mysteries
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WLFL
22.1
  new   Charmed
When Sparks Fly8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
A Used Up Memory9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-15-201910:35 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-201911:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada12:05 am
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk12:35 am
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops1:35 am
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 22:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-20192:35 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11-15-20193:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Bull Shiatsu3:35 am
The Goldbergs
A Wall Street Thanksgiving4:05 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines8:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic8:30 pm
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments12:30 am
  new   Inside Military Pigskin
1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am

TBD
22.3
College Humor's Hardly Working
8:00 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
8:30 pm
College Humor Presents
9:00 pm
College Humor Presents
9:30 pm
  new   FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
1:00 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
2:00 am
TBA 
3:00 am

ANTENNA
22.4
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot8:00 pm
Alice
Flo's Farewell8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Block Party9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Roper's Niece11:00 pm
Three's Company
No Children, No Dogs11:30 pm
Coach
Sunshine on My Shoulder Makes Me Happy: A Show About Bird Ransom12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Florence Night-en-corky12:30 am
Becker
I've Got Friends I Haven't Used Yet1:00 am
Wings
Life Could Be a Dream1:30 am
Growing Pains
Back to School2:00 am
Family Ties
Be True to Your Preschool2:30 am
Bewitched
How Not to Lose Your Head to Henry VIII3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride3:30 am
Johnny Carson 
4:00 am

W24CP
24.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm
Mission 360
11:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder11:30 pm
Today Family Worship
12:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers1:00 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist2:30 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church3:30 am
Daniel All Access 
Enigma4:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series 
4:00 am

W24CP3
24.3
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
11:00 pm
Battles of Faith
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Issues and Answers
4:00 am

W24CP4
24.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
11:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
12:00 am
Descubra
1:00 am
Maravillosa creación
1:30 am
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
3ABN Gravando
3:00 am
Está Escrito
3:30 am
Es Tiempo 
4:00 am

W24CP5
24.5
More Abundant Life
8:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
9:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
It Is Written
12:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
1:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
2:00 am

W24CP6
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP7
24.7
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am

WTNC
26.1
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: USA vs. Canadá
USA vs. Canadá7:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Panamá vs. México
Panamá vs. México9:45 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada 
4:00 am

WTNC
26.2
La rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestro secreto8:00 pm
  new   Cuna de Lobos
11-15-20199:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
11-15-201910:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11-15-201911:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11-15-201911:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
11-15-201912:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
11-15-20192:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca 
11-15-20194:00 am

WTNC
26.3
The Game
The Busted Episode8:00 pm
The Game
I'm Not Kelly Pitts8:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends9:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes9:30 pm
  movie   Set It Off
10:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
1:00 am
In the Cut
Stellaaaaa3:30 am
Scandal 
Nobody Likes Babies4:00 am

WTNC
26.4
All in the Family
Prisoner in the House8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Jeffersons Move Up8:30 pm
All in the Family
All's Fair9:00 pm
All in the Family
Amelia's Divorce9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Cheating Heart10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?11:30 pm
Good Times
The Breakup12:00 am
Good Times
The Rent Party12:30 am
Married...With Children
But I Didn't Shoot the Deputy1:00 am
Married...With Children
Whose Room Is It Anyway1:30 am
Married...With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately2:00 am
Married...With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?2:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...Without Children3:00 am
Married...With Children
The Poker Game3:30 am
Bret Maverick 
A Night at the Red Ox4:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Inside...
The Border War8:00 pm
Inside
Women Behind Bars9:00 pm
SWAT
10:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits...12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tough Love12:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health1:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rocky Mountain Roundup1:30 am
Intervention
Sylvia2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Modern Marvels
Oil8:00 pm
American Underworld
Homemade Illegal Drugs9:00 pm
American Underworld
Car/Identity Theft10:00 pm
American Underworld
Sex Trade11:00 pm
Casino Secrets
12:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 21:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test2:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call3:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska 
Tomorrow Island4:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
La esclava blanca
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría 
3:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown 
4:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Star Trek
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Suspicions9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Siege of AR-55810:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Double Abandando1:00 am
NYPD Blue
You Bet Your Life2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don We Now Our Gay Apparel3:00 am
NYPD Blue 
In the Butt, Bob4:00 am

WIRP
27.5
 David's Holi-Yays
7:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Cold Weather Style
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary1:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
4:00 am

WIRP
27.6
The Joy of Toys
8:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
Comfortable Home
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
David's Holi-Yays
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner 
4:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie   Kramer vs. Kramer
8:00 pm
  movie   Ordinary People
10:15 pm
  movie   Searching for Bobby Fischer
1:00 am
  movie   Claudine 
4:00 am

WRDC
28.1
  sports    TBA
7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami, We Have a Problem10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
11:00 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad12:00 am
25 Words or Less
11-15-201912:30 am
Family Guy
Dead Dog Walking1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sacred Couch1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
11-15-20192:00 am
  new   The Real
11-15-20193:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-15-20194:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadliest Man Alive8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Ranger's Christmas9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
No One Lives Forever12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Down a Crooked Path1:00 am
  movie   Duel at Diablo
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

COMET
28.3
  movie   Prison
8:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
10:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
12:00 am
  movie   The Angry Red Planet
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WRAY
30.1
TCT Today
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Faith in History
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Dorinda
1:30 am
Dorinda
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
TCT Today
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Faith in History
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Dorinda
1:30 am
Dorinda
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:30 pm
Decoy
11:30 pm
My Little Margie
12:00 am
The Buccaneers
12:30 am
Decoy
1:00 am
My Little Margie
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:30 am
  movie   TBA 
4:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

WACN
34
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Youth Bytes
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Youth Bytes
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am

WARZ
34.2
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
In Brigus9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Shipwreck10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
His Wife11:00 pm
  movie   Drive-In Massacre
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WARZ
34.3
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
In Brigus9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Shipwreck10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
His Wife11:00 pm
  movie   Drive-In Massacre
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Sesaon 5, Episode One8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 49:00 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
14/02/201911:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
The Daytripper
12:30 am
Globe Trekker
1:00 am
Travels With Darley
2:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
2:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
3:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
3:30 am
A Taste of History
4:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20198:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
  new   Great Performances
Red9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
11-15-201912:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
In Studio: Country Music
4:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor? 
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am

NC
36.4
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20199:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-201910:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11-15-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
Local Programming Muse
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 am
Flavor, NC
4:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
La rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestro secreto8:00 pm
  new   Cuna de Lobos
11-15-20199:00 pm
El Dragón
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
10:59 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11-15-201911:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
11-15-201912:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
11-15-20192:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El gordo y la flaca 
11-15-20194:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: USA vs. Canadá
USA vs. Canadá7:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Panamá vs. México
Panamá vs. México9:45 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada 
4:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
The Game
The Busted Episode8:00 pm
The Game
I'm Not Kelly Pitts8:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends9:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes9:30 pm
  movie   Set It Off
10:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
1:00 am
In the Cut
Stellaaaaa3:30 am
Scandal 
Nobody Likes Babies4:00 am

getTV
40.4
All in the Family
Prisoner in the House8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Jeffersons Move Up8:30 pm
All in the Family
All's Fair9:00 pm
All in the Family
Amelia's Divorce9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Cheating Heart10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?11:30 pm
Good Times
The Breakup12:00 am
Good Times
The Rent Party12:30 am
Married...With Children
But I Didn't Shoot the Deputy1:00 am
Married...With Children
Whose Room Is It Anyway1:30 am
Married...With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately2:00 am
Married...With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?2:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...Without Children3:00 am
Married...With Children
The Poker Game3:30 am
Bret Maverick 
A Night at the Red Ox4:00 am

JN
40.5
Inside...
The Border War8:00 pm
Inside
Women Behind Bars9:00 pm
SWAT
10:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits...12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tough Love12:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health1:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rocky Mountain Roundup1:30 am
Intervention
Sylvia2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Modern Marvels
Oil8:00 pm
American Underworld
Homemade Illegal Drugs9:00 pm
American Underworld
Car/Identity Theft10:00 pm
American Underworld
Sex Trade11:00 pm
Casino Secrets
12:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 21:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test2:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call3:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska 
Tomorrow Island4:00 am

WHFL
43.1
One Accord Ministries
8:00 pm
Quick Study Weekend
8:30 pm
Positive Light
9:00 pm
Steve Rhodes Ministries
9:30 pm
Word of Deliverance
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Great American Gospel
1:00 am
From the Heart
1:30 am
Cold Case Christianity
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am

WHFL
43.2
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
7th Street Theater
9:00 pm
Faith on Film
10:00 pm
MXTV
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
12:00 am
Wretched TV
12:30 am
Jay Sekulow Live!
1:00 am
  movie   Angel on My Shoulder
2:00 am
Radiant TV 
4:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  sports    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra 
3:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
10:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts 
4:00 am

FAMNET
46.2
  sports    THE AMERICAN
7:00 pm
Down Payment on a Dream
9:30 pm
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo Today
10:00 pm
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
10:30 pm
Steve Lantvit
11:00 pm
Ken McNabb
11:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:00 am
The Lone Ranger
12:30 am
Gentle Giants
1:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
1:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
2:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
2:30 am
The American Rancher
3:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
3:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
4:00 am

ION HD
47.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cac Tu Nhan8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Goodbye, Vietnam9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
7671:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

qubo
47.2
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction11:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish12:00 am
Rescue Heroes
Heroes12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QVC
47.5
 David's Holi-Yays
7:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Cold Weather Style
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary1:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
4:00 am

HSN
47.6
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
10:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts 
4:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
11-15-20198:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-15-201911:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Here I Come, Pants!12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days1:00 am
Mom
Kalamazoo And a Bad Wedge of Brie1:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution2:00 am
The Game
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!2:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am

WRAZ2
50.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney's Morale8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coyote Moon1:30 am
Mannix
A Question of Murder2:00 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man3:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Image of Evil4:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am

WHFL
56
One Accord Ministries
8:00 pm
Quick Study Weekend
8:30 pm
Positive Light
9:00 pm
Steve Rhodes Ministries
9:30 pm
Word of Deliverance
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Great American Gospel
1:00 am
From the Heart
1:30 am
Cold Case Christianity
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Youth Bytes
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27517! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chapel Hill Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.