Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Creedmoor, NC 27522  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  sports    College Football: Notre Dame at Georgia
Notre Dame at Georgia8:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Face the Nation12:05 am
Infomercial
1:05 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:05 am
Infomercial
2:35 am
Infomercial
3:05 am
Infomercial
3:35 am
Life in the Carolinas
4:05 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Monument of Praise
5:30 am
Good Morning Show 
6:00 am

JN
2.2
Intervention
Laney10:00 pm
Intervention
Ashley11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Abduction of Alicia Kozakiewicz2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Acid Bath Murderer5:00 am
I Survived... 
Eduardo and Jayne6:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation PM Edition
8:30 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
5:00 am

QUEST
2.4
African Wild
Gannets10:00 pm
African Wild
Penguins11:00 pm
African Wild
Okavango12:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive1:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains2:00 am
Mega Builders
Wave Machine3:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig4:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet 
Komodo Dragons6:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark10:00 pm
Hinterland
Episode 311:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Kate Klim; Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk1:30 am
Front and Center
CMA Songwriters Series Presents: Clint Black2:00 am
EastEnders
15/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
17/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different4:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts5:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature6:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Icky Factor6:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
  movie   In Tune: The Ben Tucker Story
10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri11:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - The Two Sicilies11:30 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds1:00 am
Jazz
A Masterpiece by Midnight2:00 am
  movie   In Tune: The Ben Tucker Story
4:00 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri5:00 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - The Two Sicilies5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Unfamiliar Kin6:00 am

NC
4.4
Infinity Hall Live
Hit Rewind10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Don Bryant12:00 am
Echo Sessions
12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band1:00 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
Hit Rewind3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson4:00 am
Classic Gospel
Gospel Pioneer Reunion5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God's Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann6:00 am

WRAL
5.1
  new   Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Adam Sandler; Shawn Mendes11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
1st Look
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
  movie   Armed and Dangerous
3:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
5:30 am
  new   WRAL News Sunday Morning 
6:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
  sports    NWSL Soccer: Utah Royals FC vs. North Carolina Courage
Utah Royals FC vs. North Carolina Courage9:00 pm
Frasier
Room Service11:00 pm
Frasier
Beware of Greeks11:30 pm
The Office
Test the Store12:00 am
The Office
Last Day in Florida12:30 am
The Office
Get the Girl1:00 am
The Office
Welcome Party1:30 am
Will & Grace
From Queer to Eternity2:00 am
Will & Grace
Friends with Benefits2:30 am
Will & Grace
Kiss & Tell3:00 am
Will & Grace
Alive and Schticking3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Temple of Death4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Red Mark6:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Profiler
Ring of Fire10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Another Ham Sandwich12:00 am
The Division
Thus with a Kiss I Die1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Only Connect2:00 am
Promised Land
King of the Road3:00 am
Early Edition
Gifted4:00 am
Early Edition
Performance Anxiety5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
A House Divided6:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11 - Saturday
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Adam Sandler; Shawn Mendes11:29 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
1:02 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:32 am
Forensic Files
Raw Terror2:02 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
On the Money
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Jumping Run Church
6:00 am

WITN2
7.2
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes10:00 pm
Leverage
The Real Fake Car Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
12:00 am
Wipeout
Couples1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
On the Money
6:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Star Trek
The Apple10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Valley of the Shadow12:00 am
Lost in Space
Junkyard in Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Journey with Fear2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Home Sweet Home3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Day the Sky Fell In4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude6:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
Profiler
Ring of Fire10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Another Ham Sandwich12:00 am
The Division
Thus with a Kiss I Die1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Only Connect2:00 am
Promised Land
King of the Road3:00 am
Early Edition
Gifted4:00 am
Early Edition
Performance Anxiety5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
A House Divided6:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
The District
Bloodlines10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Trial by Fury11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Domestic Beef12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Heat Rash1:00 am
Police Story
Open City2:00 am
Police Story
Payment Deferred3:00 am
Police Story
Bought and Paid For4:00 am
The Green Hornet
May the Best Man Lose5:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Shot in the Dark6:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Southern Fried Shazam!11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hitting the Wrong Note2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Heckle and Hide3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Chairman3:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-21-20194:00 am
Inspirational Ministries
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
6:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
Once in a Vial11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
To Commune or Not to Commune12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Rick Widow1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker1:30 am
McHale's Navy
All Chiefs and No Indians2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the 14-Karat Gold Trombone3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Alexander Hamilton Story3:30 am
Hazel
The Retiring Milkman4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson's Uncle4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Late Capt. Binghamton5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns6:00 am

THIS
8.3
In the Heat of the Night
Maybelle Returns10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round11:00 pm
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
12:00 am
  movie   Raging Bull
2:30 am
  movie   Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her 
5:00 am

DABL
8.4
Martha Stewart Living
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Kitchen How-To11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Ice Cream; Sorbet11:30 pm
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
12:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
12:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping majestic birds of prey at the Ojai Raptor Center.1:00 am
Dog Tales
At-risk Teenager Dog Training Program1:30 am
Pet Project
Unbarked Mysteries2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True2:30 am
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee3:00 am
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja3:30 am
Flip This House
Hurricane Ike Flip4:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Bars and Squares5:00 am
Everyday Food
Hand Held5:30 am
Martha Stewart Living 
6:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
  sports    College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas
Oklahoma State at Texas7:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby12:00 am
Wipeout
Couples1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Real Estate 101
2:30 am
Real Estate 101
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Designing Spaces
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM 
6:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Paid Program
10:00 pm
ABC Fall Preview Special
11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Urban Office11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Fitness At Any Level12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Flat Iron Techniques12:30 am
Deals
Make $$$ From Home1:00 am
Motion
Lake Powell1:30 am
Let's Dish
Halloween Treats2:00 am
Food Rush
Camping Adventure2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Ceviche State of Mind3:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Women Who Wine3:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Mural Makeover4:00 am
Knock It Off!
Urban Office4:30 am
Deals
Make $$$ From Home5:00 am
Deals
Cheap Meats, Four Stars5:30 am
Motion
Lake Powell6:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
What a Drag10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl11:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend12:00 am
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy4:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don's First Kiss5:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House6:00 am

WPDE
15.1
  sports    College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas
Oklahoma State at Texas7:30 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy12:35 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Keith Hernandez and Ron Darling1:05 am
  new   Extra
09-21-20191:35 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-21-20192:35 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
3:35 am
  new   Cars.TV
09-16-20194:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
6:00 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
6:00 am

COMET
15.3
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
10:00 pm
  movie   Love Bites
12:00 am
  movie   Lemora: The Lady Dracula
2:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

TBD
15.4
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

DABL
15.5
Martha Stewart Living
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Kitchen How-To11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Ice Cream; Sorbet11:30 pm
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
12:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
12:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping majestic birds of prey at the Ojai Raptor Center.1:00 am
Dog Tales
At-risk Teenager Dog Training Program1:30 am
Pet Project
Unbarked Mysteries2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True2:30 am
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee3:00 am
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja3:30 am
Flip This House
Hurricane Ike Flip4:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Bars and Squares5:00 am
Everyday Food
Hand Held5:30 am
Martha Stewart Living 
6:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Tattletales
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WNCB
16.3
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music 
6:00 am

WNCB
16.4
  new   Hunting Hitler
The Tunnel10:00 pm
  new   Who is Donald Trump?
11:00 pm
Secret KGB UFO Abduction Files
12:00 am
Titanic Arrogance
2:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Everyman A Soldier3:00 am
  new   Hunting Hitler
Escape From Berlin4:00 am
  new   Nostradamus Effect
Hitler's Blood Oath5:00 am
  new   In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
The Rocky Road to the Will of God6:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Beauty We Love
10:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Today's Top Tech
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
6:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
10:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
11:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
1:00 am
Arlo Pro Smart Security
2:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
3:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces 
6:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  sports    College Football: Notre Dame at Georgia
Notre Dame at Georgia8:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  sports   Black & Blue Huddle
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
09-21-201912:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
I Beam You Scream3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Classical Gags3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM 
6:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie   The Nevadan
10:00 pm
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail
12:00 am
  movie   Sierra
2:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun6:00 am

WNCN
17.4
Forensic Files
Deadly Parasites10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Without a Trace10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot2:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Loch Ness Monster6:00 am

WNVN
20
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:35 pm
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations11:05 pm
Nashville Insider
11:35 pm
Cheaters
12:05 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:05 am
Street Magic
1:35 am
Larry King Special Report
2:05 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Southeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 1 (of 2)3:05 am
Saving Hope
4:03 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Simon Temple
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WLFL
22.2
  new   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week10:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week12:30 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 213:00 am
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3204:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

TBD
22.3
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
Once in a Vial11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
To Commune or Not to Commune12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Rick Widow1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker1:30 am
McHale's Navy
All Chiefs and No Indians2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the 14-Karat Gold Trombone3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Alexander Hamilton Story3:30 am
Hazel
The Retiring Milkman4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson's Uncle4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Late Capt. Binghamton5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns6:00 am

W24CP
24.1
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Morning Plenary11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
The Danger of Unbelief2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Stay This Way3:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Walking in Their Shoes4:00 am
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!4:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 25:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!6:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
5:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
6:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure
1:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations 
6:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark10:00 pm
Hinterland
Episode 311:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Kate Klim; Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk1:30 am
Front and Center
CMA Songwriters Series Presents: Clint Black2:00 am
EastEnders
15/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
17/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different4:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts5:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature6:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Icky Factor6:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
  movie   In Tune: The Ben Tucker Story
10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri11:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - The Two Sicilies11:30 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds1:00 am
Jazz
A Masterpiece by Midnight2:00 am
  movie   In Tune: The Ben Tucker Story
4:00 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri5:00 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - The Two Sicilies5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Unfamiliar Kin6:00 am

NC
25.4
Infinity Hall Live
Hit Rewind10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Don Bryant12:00 am
Echo Sessions
12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band1:00 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
Hit Rewind3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson4:00 am
Classic Gospel
Gospel Pioneer Reunion5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God's Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann6:00 am

WTNC
26.1
  movie    The Bank Job
8:00 pm
  new   Swelter
10:30 pm
  movie   The Stranger
12:30 am
  movie   Sharpshooter
2:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown3:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
4:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WTNC
26.2
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Querétaro
Club América vs. Querétaro9:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie    New Jack City
9:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
11:30 pm
  movie   Jackie Brown
2:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition6:00 am

WTNC
26.4
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)10:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)11:00 pm
The Unit
Sudden Flight12:00 am
The Unit
Sex Trade1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Revenge in the Sky2:00 am
Blue Thunder
Trojan Horse3:00 am
Dan August
The Meal Ticket4:00 am
Dan August
Days of Rage5:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Duel at the Oaks6:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Intervention
Laney10:00 pm
Intervention
Ashley11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Abduction of Alicia Kozakiewicz2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Acid Bath Murderer5:00 am
I Survived... 
Eduardo and Jayne6:00 am

WTNC
26.6
African Wild
Gannets10:00 pm
African Wild
Penguins11:00 pm
African Wild
Okavango12:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive1:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains2:00 am
Mega Builders
Wave Machine3:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig4:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet 
Komodo Dragons6:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WIRP
27.2
 Corazón Grupero
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
10:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
11:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10 
6:00 am

WIRP
27.4
The District
Bloodlines10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Trial by Fury11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Domestic Beef12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Heat Rash1:00 am
Police Story
Open City2:00 am
Police Story
Payment Deferred3:00 am
Police Story
Bought and Paid For4:00 am
The Green Hornet
May the Best Man Lose5:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Shot in the Dark6:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Beauty We Love
10:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Today's Top Tech
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
6:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
10:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
11:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
1:00 am
Arlo Pro Smart Security
2:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
3:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces 
6:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    An Officer and a Gentleman
8:00 pm
  movie   Kramer vs. Kramer
10:30 pm
  movie   Shampoo
1:00 am
  movie   The Last of Sheila
3:25 am
Short MOVIES! 
6:00 am

WRDC
28.1
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Don't Be a Dickens at Christmas11:00 pm
Family Guy
Crimes and Meg's Demeanor11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time12:30 am
Real Estate 101
1:00 am
Real Estate 101
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Real Estate 101
3:30 am
Made in Hollywood
4:00 am
Real Green
Managing Overflow for a Waterway; Solar Power on Cape Verde; Controlling Energy Costs in England; Tip: Recycling Light Bulbs4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
The Faith Forecast
6:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    Rob Roy
8:00 pm
  movie   Death Rides a Horse
11:00 pm
  movie   A Kiss Before Dying
1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

COMET
28.3
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
10:00 pm
  movie   Love Bites
12:00 am
  movie   Lemora: The Lady Dracula
2:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
11:00 pm
  movie   What If
11:30 pm
  movie   Courageous Love
1:30 am
  movie   Slow Fade
3:15 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00 pm
Dorinda
11:00 pm
  movie   What If
11:30 pm
  movie   Courageous Love
1:30 am
  movie   Slow Fade
3:15 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
  movie   The Great Mike
10:18 pm
The Cisco Kid
11:30 pm
Cowboy G-Men
12:00 am
Sherlock Holmes
12:30 am
The Cisco Kid
1:00 am
Cowboy G-Men
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   My Favorite Brunette
2:30 am
Arizona Kid
4:00 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark10:00 pm
Hinterland
Episode 311:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Kate Klim; Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk1:30 am
Front and Center
CMA Songwriters Series Presents: Clint Black2:00 am
EastEnders
15/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
17/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different4:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts5:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature6:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Icky Factor6:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
  movie   In Tune: The Ben Tucker Story
10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri11:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - The Two Sicilies11:30 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds1:00 am
Jazz
A Masterpiece by Midnight2:00 am
  movie   In Tune: The Ben Tucker Story
4:00 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri5:00 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - The Two Sicilies5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Unfamiliar Kin6:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
Infinity Hall Live
Hit Rewind10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Don Bryant12:00 am
Echo Sessions
12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band1:00 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
Hit Rewind3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson4:00 am
Classic Gospel
Gospel Pioneer Reunion5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God's Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann6:00 am

WACN
34
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
The Opendoor Experience
12:30 am
Jack Graham
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
The Opendoor Experience
12:30 am
Jack Graham
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am

WARZ
34.2
  movie   The Hideous Sun Demon
10:00 pm
  movie   The Ghosts of Hanley House
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WARZ
34.3
  movie   The Hideous Sun Demon
10:00 pm
  movie   The Ghosts of Hanley House
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
  movie   In Tune: The Ben Tucker Story
10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri11:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - The Two Sicilies11:30 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds1:00 am
Jazz
A Masterpiece by Midnight2:00 am
  movie   In Tune: The Ben Tucker Story
4:00 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri5:00 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - The Two Sicilies5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Unfamiliar Kin6:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark10:00 pm
Hinterland
Episode 311:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Kate Klim; Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk1:30 am
Front and Center
CMA Songwriters Series Presents: Clint Black2:00 am
EastEnders
15/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
17/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different4:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts5:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature6:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Icky Factor6:00 am

NC
36.4
Infinity Hall Live
Hit Rewind10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Don Bryant12:00 am
Echo Sessions
12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band1:00 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
Hit Rewind3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson4:00 am
Classic Gospel
Gospel Pioneer Reunion5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God's Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann6:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX
9:55 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
Univisión
11:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie    The Bank Job
8:00 pm
  new   Swelter
10:30 pm
  movie   The Stranger
12:30 am
  movie   Sharpshooter
2:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown3:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
4:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    New Jack City
9:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
11:30 pm
  movie   Jackie Brown
2:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition6:00 am

getTV
40.4
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)10:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)11:00 pm
The Unit
Sudden Flight12:00 am
The Unit
Sex Trade1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Revenge in the Sky2:00 am
Blue Thunder
Trojan Horse3:00 am
Dan August
The Meal Ticket4:00 am
Dan August
Days of Rage5:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Duel at the Oaks6:00 am

JN
40.5
Intervention
Laney10:00 pm
Intervention
Ashley11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Abduction of Alicia Kozakiewicz2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Acid Bath Murderer5:00 am
I Survived... 
Eduardo and Jayne6:00 am

QUEST
40.6
African Wild
Gannets10:00 pm
African Wild
Penguins11:00 pm
African Wild
Okavango12:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive1:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains2:00 am
Mega Builders
Wave Machine3:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig4:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet 
Komodo Dragons6:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Rejoice in the Lord
10:00 pm
Sherwood Baptist Church
11:00 pm
John Hagee Today
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
2:00 am
Leading The Way
2:30 am
Truth for Today
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Grace to You
5:30 am
Living on the Edge
6:00 am

WHFL
43.2
  movie    Last Flight Out
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
  movie   Last Flight Out
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Continuum
5:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am
WHFL Music
1:00 am
WHFL Music
1:30 am
WHFL Music
2:00 am
WHFL Music
2:30 am
WHFL Music
3:00 am
WHFL Music
3:30 am
WHFL Music
4:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  movie    Mission Impossible Rogue Nation
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
1:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
1:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
  sports    College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas
Oklahoma State at Texas7:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead1:00 am
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations2:00 am
On the Money
2:30 am
  sports   American Athlete
3:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
Nashville Insider
4:00 am
  new   Cars.TV
09-16-20194:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
5:00 am
Greater Emmanuel Church
6:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  new   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week10:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week12:30 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 213:00 am
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3204:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WXLV
45.3
  movie    Rob Roy
8:00 pm
  movie   Death Rides a Horse
11:00 pm
  movie   A Kiss Before Dying
1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

TBD
45.4
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Kitchen Essentials Featuring Dash
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
5:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions 
6:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Justice Denied10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Valentine's Day11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Street Revenge12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Father Dearest1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Learning Curve2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

qubo
47.2
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget In Winterland Aka Winter Olympics10:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Magic Gadget10:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
The Great Wambini's Seance11:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Wambini Predicts11:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh12:00 am
  new   Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly6:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

QVC
47.5
Beauty We Love
10:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Today's Top Tech
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
6:00 am

HSN
47.6
Kitchen Essentials Featuring Dash
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
5:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions 
6:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
 Corazón Grupero
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   FIFA All Stars
10:00 pm
Inside Military eSports
11:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   The Game 365
12:00 am
  sports   Raceline
12:30 am
  sports   Planet X
1:00 am
  sports   Planet X
1:30 am
  sports   Fish TV
2:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
In the Heat of the Night
Maybelle Returns10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round11:00 pm
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
12:00 am
  movie   Raging Bull
2:30 am
  movie   Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her 
5:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

HLND
48.6
  movie   Between God, the Devil and a Winchester
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today 
6:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip10:35 pm
Beat Shazam
Southern Fried Shazam!11:05 pm
Mom
12:05 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day12:35 am
Major Crimes
Off the Wagon1:05 am
Madam Secretary
Face the Nation2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-21-20193:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-21-20194:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-21-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
Star Trek
The Apple10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Valley of the Shadow12:00 am
Lost in Space
Junkyard in Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Journey with Fear2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Home Sweet Home3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Day the Sky Fell In4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude6:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Martha Stewart Living
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Kitchen How-To11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Ice Cream; Sorbet11:30 pm
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
12:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
12:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping majestic birds of prey at the Ojai Raptor Center.1:00 am
Dog Tales
At-risk Teenager Dog Training Program1:30 am
Pet Project
Unbarked Mysteries2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True2:30 am
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee3:00 am
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja3:30 am
Flip This House
Hurricane Ike Flip4:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Bars and Squares5:00 am
Everyday Food
Hand Held5:30 am
Martha Stewart Living 
6:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
  movie    Mission Impossible Rogue Nation
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
1:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
1:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WHFL
56
Rejoice in the Lord
10:00 pm
Sherwood Baptist Church
11:00 pm
John Hagee Today
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
2:00 am
Leading The Way
2:30 am
Truth for Today
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Grace to You
5:30 am
Living on the Edge
6:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Rookie Blue
The One That Got Away10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Monster11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Monster12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WWIW
66.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
The Opendoor Experience
12:30 am
Jack Graham
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
The Opendoor Experience
12:30 am
Jack Graham
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com