Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Creedmoor, NC 27522  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Demi Lovato; Justin Bieber9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-30-202011:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-30-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-30-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00 
5:00 pm

JN
2.2
New Detectives
Out to Kill9:00 am
New Detectives
Raw Greed10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death Before 'I Do'; Hollywood Homicide11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Blood Money; Precious Doe12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
False Impressions1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Hazards2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Trained to Kill4:00 pm
TBA 
5:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
4:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster9:00 am
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 20009:30 am
Auction Kings
Rick Fairless Chopper; Gas-Powered Blender10:00 am
Auction Kings
Edison Phonograph; Ali-Frazier Boxing Gloves10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Modern Marvels
What's In Your Pocket12:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Swamp Tech1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Water Park - Canary Islands2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 335:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick10:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 132:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Surf N Turf2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Facts of Life3:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Protea: Long-Term Beauty3:30 pm
Local Programming Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
4.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Backyard Campout!12:00 pm
Caillou
Nature12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music5:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
 Great Performances at the Met
Rusalka8:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
02-20-202011:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 12:00 pm
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu4:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways 
Crossing the Baltics5:00 pm

NC
4.4
Local Programming Blackademics Television
Gerstenblatt; Conways; Hoberman9:30 am
Civil War: The Untold Story
Death Knell of the Confederacy10:00 am
Civil War: The Untold Story
With Malice Toward None11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part II2:30 pm
Our State
3:00 pm
Muse
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company 
03-27-20205:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-30-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Skis9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Bionic Beauty10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July11:00 am
Emergency
Survival on Charter #22012:00 pm
Emergency
Survival on Charter #2201:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Thoroughbreds2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Thoroughbreds3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 124:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
He Was Only 125:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Touched by an Angel
Famous Last Words9:00 am
Unforgettable
Gut Check10:00 am
Medium
Very Merry Maggie11:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Elephant in the Room1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics2:00 pm
Cold Case
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Plan4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
Hooked5:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-30-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-202010:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Demi Lovato; Justin Bieber3:00 pm
WITN First News @ 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fisher v Doyle9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis9:30 am
Protection Court
Wheres, My Knife; Ex Boyfriend's Ex Girlfriend Fights Me10:00 am
Protection Court
Cyberstalking10:30 am
Dateline
Tangled11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
The People's Court
10-31-20183:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-30-20204:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes5:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round11:00 am
The Waltons
The Visitor12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Matt Gets It1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hot Spell1:30 pm
Bonanza
Frenzy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cole Crawford Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division5:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Touched by an Angel
Famous Last Words9:00 am
Unforgettable
Gut Check10:00 am
Medium
Very Merry Maggie11:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Elephant in the Room1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics2:00 pm
Cold Case
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Plan4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
Hooked5:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
Rawhide
Cpl. Dasovik9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Ebenezer10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Fair Game12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Genesis1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Home Invasion2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Impact4:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Javelin Catcher5:00 pm

WITN6
7.6
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw 
5:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202011:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1542:00 pm
Judge Judy
A Roommate's Violent Eviction?!; Out of Work, Pregnant and Swindled?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Blind and Discriminated Against?!; Wedding Dress Payback!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Are You Trying to Make Me Dislike You?!; Did You Think You Were Coming to the Circus?!3:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM 
5:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Father Knows Best
Grandpa Jim's Rejuvenation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud's Encounter with the Law9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Second Week11:00 am
Hazel
How to Lose 30 Pounds in 30 Minutes11:30 am
That Girl
That Girl's Daddy12:00 pm
That Girl
Stop the Presses, I Want to Get Off12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Solid Gold Jeannie1:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal2:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell and the Kid5:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
The Martha Stewart Show
The Baby Shower Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Celebration Show10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chocolate12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie's Bathroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
South Cambridgeshire5:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-30-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
03-30-202011:00 am
WSLS News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Daytime Blue Ridge
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Hey IRS! Can You Spot the Thief!?2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer4:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 5 PM
5:00 pm

GETTV
10.2
Amen
Reuben's Romance9:00 am
Amen
After the Fall9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Roof Is on Fire10:30 am
Good Times
The Baby11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Brother, Can You Spare an Act?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Maryland Med; Peeved Preschooler4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Furnace Fire; Logger's Lament4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Supermarket Hostage; Grapevine Fall5:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round11:00 am
The Waltons
The Visitor12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Matt Gets It1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hot Spell1:30 pm
Bonanza
Frenzy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cole Crawford Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division5:00 pm

WSLSDT4
10.4
Touched by an Angel
Famous Last Words9:00 am
Unforgettable
Gut Check10:00 am
Medium
Very Merry Maggie11:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Elephant in the Room1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics2:00 pm
Cold Case
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Plan4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
Hooked5:00 pm

WSLSDT5
10.5
Local Programming   movie   Funny Girl
11:15 am
  movie   Funny Lady
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVDD
11.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-30-20209:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
03-30-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Best of Localish
LHLSH190019:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190019:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC1900110:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900110:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET1900111:00 am
Secretly Awesome
11:30 am
Local Programming Best of Localish
LHLSH190012:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190012:30 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190013:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190013:30 pm
Pet Project
LHPET190014:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
4:30 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190015:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Grace Under Fire
Head Games9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Guess Who's Not Coming to Lunch?10:30 am
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury11:00 am
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties11:30 am
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie2:00 pm
Night Court
I Said Dance!2:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads3:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex5:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Family Feud
09-13-201712:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Are You Trying to Make Me Dislike You?!; Did You Think You Were Coming to the Circus?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blind and Discriminated Against?!; Wedding Dress Payback!4:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM 
5:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Local Programming   movie   Donovan's Brain
10:00 am
  movie   They Came from Beyond Space
12:00 pm
  movie   The Bat
2:00 pm
  movie   Countess Dracula 
4:00 pm

TBD
15.4
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm

DABL
15.5
The Martha Stewart Show
The Baby Shower Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Celebration Show10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chocolate12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie's Bathroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
South Cambridgeshire5:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
  movie   Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live
2:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show 
5:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
IT Cosmetics
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
5:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
Beauty We Love
9:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
10:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
At Home With Dan
1:00 pm
Beauty We Love
4:00 pm
Garden to Table 
5:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
The Mel Robbins Show
Digital Predators9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-30-202011:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
My Horrible Roommate; Wrong Live Telegram1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-30-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Demi Lovato; Justin Bieber3:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-30-20204:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez9:30 am
Laramie
The Accusers10:00 am
Laramie
The Jailbreaker11:00 am
The Virginian
Legacy of Hate12:00 pm
The Virginian
Ride to Delphi2:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother5:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death12:30 pm
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Horror on Hatteras Drive5:00 pm

WNVN
20
Daytime
9:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
10:00 am
Planet Parent
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:00 pm
  movie   Do Me a Favor
3:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm
Flavors of France
4:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm

WWCWH
21.1
Seinfeld
The Slicer9:00 am
Seinfeld
The Contest9:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15410:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14610:30 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-14-202011:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Watch Him Torture Your Son?12:00 pm
Maury
My Wife Cheated With My Brother...Are These My Kids?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
One Night Stand With a...2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Cyber Smackdown3:00 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's4:00 pm
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops4:30 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You'll Love It!5:00 pm

WWCWH
21.2
The Mel Robbins Show
Digital Predators9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
The People's Court
10-31-201812:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-30-20201:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Primes Bruce v. Paris Mayo2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 1)2:30 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club3:00 pm
America Says
Karaoke Kids vs. Professors3:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Are You Trying to Make Me Dislike You?!; Did You Think You Were Coming to the Circus?!5:00 pm

LAFFTV
21.3
Grace Under Fire
Head Games9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Guess Who's Not Coming to Lunch?10:30 am
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury11:00 am
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties11:30 am
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie2:00 pm
Night Court
I Said Dance!2:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads3:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex5:00 pm

GRIT
21.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez9:30 am
Laramie
The Accusers10:00 am
Laramie
The Jailbreaker11:00 am
The Virginian
Legacy of Hate12:00 pm
The Virginian
Ride to Delphi2:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother5:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Watch Him Torture Your Son?10:00 am
Maury
Secret Double Lives Revealed...I'm Dating Your Fiancé!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
One Night Stand With a...12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Deuces Run Wild2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Cyber Smackdown3:00 pm
Maury
My Wife Cheated With My Brother...Are These My Kids?4:00 pm
black-ish
Churched5:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
Epiosde 29:00 am
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
Episode 310:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 243:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
5:00 pm

TBD
22.3
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm

WLFL
22.4
Father Knows Best
Grandpa Jim's Rejuvenation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud's Encounter with the Law9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Second Week11:00 am
Hazel
How to Lose 30 Pounds in 30 Minutes11:30 am
That Girl
That Girl's Daddy12:00 pm
That Girl
Stop the Presses, I Want to Get Off12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Solid Gold Jeannie1:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal2:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell and the Kid5:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
Repentance Part 310:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility11:00 am
Books of the Book
Signs of the Second Coming11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Between Two Opinions1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Homeland part 2: Plane2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Drugs Dark Side2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Working Out with Young Folks3:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Wives, Part 13:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
5:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions 
5:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
From Sickness To Health
9:30 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
 Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart 
3:30 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media 
5:00 pm

UNCTV
25.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick10:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 132:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Surf N Turf2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Facts of Life3:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Protea: Long-Term Beauty3:30 pm
Local Programming Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
25.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Backyard Campout!12:00 pm
Caillou
Nature12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music5:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
 Great Performances at the Met
Rusalka8:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
02-20-202011:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 12:00 pm
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu4:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways 
Crossing the Baltics5:00 pm

NC
25.4
Local Programming Blackademics Television
Gerstenblatt; Conways; Hoberman9:30 am
Civil War: The Untold Story
Death Knell of the Confederacy10:00 am
Civil War: The Untold Story
With Malice Toward None11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part II2:30 pm
Our State
3:00 pm
Muse
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company 
03-27-20205:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
Corona de lágrimas
9:00 am
Local Programming Me caigo de risa
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
  movie   Free Birds
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo 
5:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
  new    Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto 
5:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
D-Girl11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnaround12:00 pm
Law & Order
Showtime1:00 pm
Without a Trace
Party Girl2:00 pm
  movie   Body Count
3:00 pm
  movie   Armed Response 
5:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Amen
Reuben's Romance9:00 am
Amen
After the Fall9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Roof Is on Fire10:30 am
Good Times
The Baby11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Brother, Can You Spare an Act?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Maryland Med; Peeved Preschooler4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Furnace Fire; Logger's Lament4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Supermarket Hostage; Grapevine Fall5:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
New Detectives
Out to Kill9:00 am
New Detectives
Raw Greed10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death Before 'I Do'; Hollywood Homicide11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Blood Money; Precious Doe12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
False Impressions1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Hazards2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Trained to Kill4:00 pm
TBA 
5:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster9:00 am
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 20009:30 am
Auction Kings
Rick Fairless Chopper; Gas-Powered Blender10:00 am
Auction Kings
Edison Phonograph; Ali-Frazier Boxing Gloves10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Modern Marvels
What's In Your Pocket12:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Swamp Tech1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Water Park - Canary Islands2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 335:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
  movie   Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
  new    Hechos AM
8:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas 
5:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia 
5:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
Rawhide
Cpl. Dasovik9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Ebenezer10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Fair Game12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Genesis1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Home Invasion2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Impact4:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Javelin Catcher5:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
IT Cosmetics
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
5:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
Beauty We Love
9:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
10:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
At Home With Dan
1:00 pm
Beauty We Love
4:00 pm
Garden to Table 
5:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
Local Programming   movie   Funny Girl
11:15 am
  movie   Funny Lady
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WRDC
28.1
Grow Hair Fast!
9:00 am
Easy Workout Secret!
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Short End Of The Stick; None Of His Business10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I'm the Only Begotti; My Flat Screen Fell Flat10:30 am
Caught in Providence
07-18-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Dateline
Tangled12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
Couples Court
McCarty v Malvo2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Gray v Henderson2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fisher v Doyle3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis3:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Primes Bruce v. Paris Mayo4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 1)4:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
03-30-20205:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:30 am
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
10:00 am
  movie   Final Combination
11:30 am
  movie   The Yards
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Go-Cart Terror4:00 pm
CHiPs 
Sick Leave5:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Local Programming   movie   Donovan's Brain
10:00 am
  movie   They Came from Beyond Space
12:00 pm
  movie   The Bat
2:00 pm
  movie   Countess Dracula 
4:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
  movie   TBA
4:33 pm
The Way of the Master 
5:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
4:00 pm
The Way of the Master
5:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick's Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick10:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 132:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Surf N Turf2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Facts of Life3:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Protea: Long-Term Beauty3:30 pm
Local Programming Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
31.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Backyard Campout!12:00 pm
Caillou
Nature12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music5:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
 Great Performances at the Met
Rusalka8:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
02-20-202011:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 12:00 pm
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu4:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways 
Crossing the Baltics5:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
Local Programming Blackademics Television
Gerstenblatt; Conways; Hoberman9:30 am
Civil War: The Untold Story
Death Knell of the Confederacy10:00 am
Civil War: The Untold Story
With Malice Toward None11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part II2:30 pm
Our State
3:00 pm
Muse
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company 
03-27-20205:00 pm

WACN
34
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm

WARZ-CD
34.1
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Surprise for Ellie10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Breaks an Alibi11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Local Programming Police Surgeon
The Healer1:00 pm
Local Programming Naked City
An Economy of Death2:00 pm
Route 66
Shadows of an Afternoon3:00 pm
  movie   The Big Lift 
4:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
 Great Performances at the Met
Rusalka8:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
02-20-202011:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 12:00 pm
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu4:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways 
Crossing the Baltics5:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick10:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 132:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Surf N Turf2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Facts of Life3:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Protea: Long-Term Beauty3:30 pm
Local Programming Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
36.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Backyard Campout!12:00 pm
Caillou
Nature12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music5:00 pm

NC
36.4
Local Programming Blackademics Television
Gerstenblatt; Conways; Hoberman9:30 am
Civil War: The Untold Story
Death Knell of the Confederacy10:00 am
Civil War: The Untold Story
With Malice Toward None11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part II2:30 pm
Our State
3:00 pm
Muse
3:30 pm
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company 
03-27-20205:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
  new    Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto 
5:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Corona de lágrimas
9:00 am
Local Programming Me caigo de risa
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
  movie   Free Birds
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo 
5:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
D-Girl11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnaround12:00 pm
Law & Order
Showtime1:00 pm
Without a Trace
Party Girl2:00 pm
  movie   Body Count
3:00 pm
  movie   Armed Response 
5:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Amen
Reuben's Romance9:00 am
Amen
After the Fall9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Roof Is on Fire10:30 am
Good Times
The Baby11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Brother, Can You Spare an Act?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Maryland Med; Peeved Preschooler4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Furnace Fire; Logger's Lament4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Supermarket Hostage; Grapevine Fall5:00 pm

JN
40.5
New Detectives
Out to Kill9:00 am
New Detectives
Raw Greed10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death Before 'I Do'; Hollywood Homicide11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Blood Money; Precious Doe12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
False Impressions1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Hazards2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Trained to Kill4:00 pm
TBA 
5:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster9:00 am
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 20009:30 am
Auction Kings
Rick Fairless Chopper; Gas-Powered Blender10:00 am
Auction Kings
Edison Phonograph; Ali-Frazier Boxing Gloves10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Modern Marvels
What's In Your Pocket12:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Swamp Tech1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Water Park - Canary Islands2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 335:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
1:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie's House
3:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Healthy Living
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WZGS
44.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
1:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa 
5:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club10:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer4:00 pm
The People's Court 
10-31-20185:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
Epiosde 29:00 am
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
Episode 310:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 243:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
5:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:30 am
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
10:00 am
  movie   Final Combination
11:30 am
  movie   The Yards
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Go-Cart Terror4:00 pm
CHiPs 
Sick Leave5:00 pm

TBD
45.4
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Vince Camuto Collection
9:00 am
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
10:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
11:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
12:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring TanTowel
1:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
2:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
3:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 
5:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Purgatory9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Contract10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seven Seconds11:00 am
Criminal Minds
About Face12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Identity1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Penelope3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Night4:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Birthright5:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Mickey's Farm
Weather Vane; Bird Feeder9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Rabbit; Chicken9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby's Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Shoe Crazy; Picture This10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Wibbly Can't Sleep; Cushion Mountain11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Blow Me Down, Pontypandy Extreme12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Elvis Sings the Blues, Fireworks for Mandy12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Pirate Bobsie; Ruins of Olly1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Sea Creature Skid; Ice Caps1:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons2:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Smiley Treasure; Evie's Birthday2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Just for Kicks; Edna the Singing Sensation4:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Voyage to the Bottom of the Dump; Happy Blood Altar Ring to You4:30 pm
Stickin' Around
This Is A Hiccup; Disciplinary Action5:00 pm

SHOP
47.3
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
IT Cosmetics
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
5:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Vince Camuto Collection
9:00 am
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
10:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
11:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
12:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring TanTowel
1:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
2:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
3:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 
5:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
5:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
  new    Hechos AM
8:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas 
5:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Wild Photo Adventures
9:00 am
Getting Away Together
9:30 am
Getting Away Together
10:00 am
Birding Adventures
10:30 am
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
11:00 am
The Appraisers
11:30 am
Motorz TV
12:00 pm
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
12:30 pm
  sports   Grass Roots Racing - Ice Racing
1:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
1:30 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:00 pm
Beta Records TV
2:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
3:00 pm
Aqua Kids
3:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
4:00 pm
At Your Leisure
4:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
5:00 pm

K48MR4
48.4
In the Heat of the Night
Child's Play9:00 am
  movie   Stanley & Iris
10:00 am
  movie   Ronin
12:00 pm
  movie   Child's Play
2:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear 
4:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Daytime
9:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
10:00 am
Planet Parent
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:00 pm
  movie   Do Me a Favor
3:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm
Flavors of France
4:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm

HLND
48.6
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202010:00 am
Family Feud
05-18-201811:00 am
Family Feud
09-13-201711:30 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
Walk, Man12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
03-30-20202:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
03-30-20202:30 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-20203:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
  new   Access Daily 
03-30-20205:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round11:00 am
The Waltons
The Visitor12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Matt Gets It1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hot Spell1:30 pm
Bonanza
Frenzy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cole Crawford Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division5:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
The Martha Stewart Show
The Baby Shower Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Celebration Show10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chocolate12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie's Bathroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
South Cambridgeshire5:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
1:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa 
5:00 pm

WHFL
56
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
1:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie's House
3:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ferri Family11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
The Best of Now Eat This11:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family12:00 pm
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths12:30 pm
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Get Creative; Identify This!1:00 pm
On the Spot
Mad Science; Claim to Fame; Oddities1:30 pm
The Listener
Fatal Vision2:00 pm
The Listener
The Wrong Man3:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup4:00 pm
The Listener 
Dancing With the Enemy5:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27522! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.