2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

UNCTV
4.1
 Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation4:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing5:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 106:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 86:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday7:00 am
Local Programming Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man8:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms10:00 am
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds10:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
 WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack6:30 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
 The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 am
movie Remember Pearl Harbor
4:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
8:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am

NC
4.4
 Song of the Mountains
Abby the Spoon Lady & Chris Rodrigues/ Chatham Rabbits/?2:00 am
Farm and Fun Time
3:00 am
The Kate
Karl Denson’s Tiny Universe4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Can Art Probe Creativity?6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
The Open Mind
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 08:30 am
Washington Week
09-25-20209:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am

WRAL
5.1
Open House NYC
2:30 am
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
3:00 am
In Touch Ministries
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
new WRAL News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new WRAL News Sunday Morning
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
 Hart to Hart
Homemade Murder2:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Solid Gold Murder3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
How’re You Gonna Keep ‘Em Down on the Pharmacy6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Miss Jekyl and Hide6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Who’s Got the Power?7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Oh, My Aching Antenna7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
A Campaign in Cambodia8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Journey Through Japan8:30 am
Smart Start Kids
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a High-Tech Animal Hospital; Helping an Injured Dog9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Family Matters10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Heart and Hard Work10:30 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Profiler
Paradise Lost2:00 am
The Division
The Box3:00 am
Family Law
Holt vs. Holt4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Blast From the Past5:00 am
Dr. Quinn Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 26:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hostage7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 238:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 248:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Perfect Little Angel9:00 am
Any Day Now
So This Is Intimacy10:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
The Carbonaro Effect
Serious déjà vu2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Jumping Run Church
6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
6:30 am
new WITN 7 News at Sunrise Sunday
7:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Sunrise Sunday
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

MeTV
7.3
 Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Merlin the Magician4:00 am
The Invaders
The Believers5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Game7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
4th of July7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Boss Lady8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
My Boyfriend’s Back8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Last Weekend9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Best Summer of My Life9:30 am
The Flintstones
Dripper10:00 am
The Flintstones
My Fair Freddie10:30 am

WITNDT4
7.4
 Profiler
Paradise Lost2:00 am
The Division
The Box3:00 am
Family Law
Holt vs. Holt4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Blast From the Past5:00 am
Dr. Quinn Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 26:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hostage7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 238:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 248:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Perfect Little Angel9:00 am
Any Day Now
So This Is Intimacy10:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 Police Story
Incident in the Kill Zone2:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter3:00 am
Police Story
To Steal a Million4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Three in One6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Brainy Burro6:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion7:00 am
Batman
Riddler’s False Notion7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Belfast8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Orangutans and Raptor Keepers10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am

WAUG
8.1
Cheaters
2:30 am
Forensic Files
3:00 am
Forensic Files
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
4:00 am
Pawn Stars
4:30 am
Impractical Jokers
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
5:30 am
movie Henry Poole Is Here
6:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
8:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tom
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
9:30 am
Wonderama
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
 The Listener
The Shooting2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming 9 On Your Side Weekend Morning Edition I
6:00 am
9 On Your Side Weekend Morning Edition II
7:00 am
Hope in the Wild
A Mellow Homecoming8:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
I Say a Little Prairie for You8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-27-20209:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-27-202010:30 am

WNCTDT2
9.2
 World Poker Tour
2:00 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Relief from inflammation
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming In Search
7:00 am
James Corbett Ministries
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am

WNCT3
9.3
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Indians2:30 am
Amen
Dueling Ministers3:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Reunion3:30 am
Amen
Deacon on the Line4:00 am
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal4:30 am
All in the Family
The Locket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital5:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Faces Life6:00 am
Laredo
A Taste of Money6:30 am
The Quest
The Freight Train Rescue7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero9:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese10:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Trial Begins6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Verdict7:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Reasonable Doubt?8:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Murdered Honey?; Mystery Mail10:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
Localish: More in Common
5:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new ABC 11 Sunday 7:00 AM News
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 9AM
9:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:30 am

WTVD2
11.2
 Best of Localish
2:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190033:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190033:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190114:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190134:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190115:30 am
+Life
6:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200016:30 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
7:00 am
Localish Bay Area
7:30 am
Local Programming +Life
9:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200019:30 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
10:00 am
Localish Bay Area
10:30 am

LAFF
11.3
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well7:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts8:00 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts8:30 am
Night Court
Pen Pals9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life10:00 am
Night Court
Life with Buddy10:30 am

WNCB
16.1
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am

WNCB
16.2
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am

WNCB
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
10:30 am

WNCB
16.4
 Sniper: Inside the Crosshairs
2:00 am
Navy SEALs: America’s Secret Warriors
Urban Combat4:00 am
Vietnam in HD
The Beginning (1964-1965)5:00 am
movie Finding the Mountain of Moses: The Real Mt. Sinai
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Tomorrow’s World
7:30 am
new The Chris Salcedo Weekend
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new Newsmax News In-Depth
9:30 am
new The Income Generation
10:00 am

WNCB
16.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
3:00 am
Flameless Candles
4:00 am
Flameless Candles
5:00 am
Flameless Candles
6:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Shark Solutions
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 am
Shark Solutions
6:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
7:00 am
Shark Solutions
8:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 am

WHIG
17
 Overnight Programming
10:00 pm
Englewood Baptist Church
7:00 am
First Baptist Church
8:00 am
Word for Living
9:00 am
The Whole Truth
9:30 am
Country Cafe
10:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
The World’s Funniest Weather
2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:30 am
Local Programming In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 7:00AM
7:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-27-20209:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-27-202010:30 am

WNCN
17.3
movie  The Gal Who Took the West
2:00 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Local Programming movie Nevada Smith
6:00 am
movie Winchester ’73
9:00 am

WNCN
17.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Trial Begins6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Verdict7:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Reasonable Doubt?8:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Murdered Honey?; Mystery Mail10:00 am

WLFL
22.1
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash3:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace3:35 am
new TBA
4:03 am
Local Programming Simon Temple
5:30 am
Loving Life
6:00 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
7:00 am
In Search- Phil Sanders
7:30 am
Echo Church-Now Faith with Pastor Randy Coggins
8:00 am
David Bibey Ministries
8:30 am
Local Programming Upper Room
10:00 am
Dr. Benji Kelley & Newhope Church
10:30 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
sports  Strongman Champions League
Russia2:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia3:00 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
Holland10:00 am

TBD
22.3
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

ANTENNA
22.4
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to Las Vegas2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
A Friend in Deed5:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Librarian6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Springtime for Paul6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Benson
Flight of the Dodo8:00 am
Benson
Flight of the Dodo8:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs9:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie9:30 am
Maude
Walter’s 50th Birthday10:00 am
Maude
Maude and the Medical Profession10:30 am

W24CP
24.1
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Newstart Now
4:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life4:30 am
House Calls
3 Angels Message5:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Jewish Connection!6:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Erosion & Sedimentation Vs. Radiometric Dating Ages6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Workout for Men7:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Sincere Confession7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am

W24CP3
24.3
 Table Talk
2:00 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am

W24CP4
24.4
 Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
5:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
6:00 am
Viva mejor
6:30 am
Primicias
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am

W24CP5
24.5
 3ABN Today
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Simulcast – 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am

W24CP6
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24CP7
24.7
 Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
movie  Shooter
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Conexión North Carolina
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Animal FanPedia
8:00 am
Animal FanPedia
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
10:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
10:30 am

WTNC
26.2
TBA
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
4:00 am
Una familia de 10
4:30 am
Una familia de 10
12-29-20195:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WTNC
26.3
movie  The Brave One
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Local Programming A Different World
Dream Lover7:00 am
A Different World
Three Girls Three7:30 am
Living Single
Mother Inferior8:00 am
Living Single
The Clown That Roared8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Fantasy Football9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bar Mitzvah Crashers9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
We Are Family10:30 am

WTNC
26.4
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Indians2:30 am
Amen
Dueling Ministers3:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Reunion3:30 am
Amen
Deacon on the Line4:00 am
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal4:30 am
All in the Family
The Locket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital5:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Faces Life6:00 am
Laredo
A Taste of Money6:30 am
The Quest
The Freight Train Rescue7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero9:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese10:00 am

WTNC
26.5
 Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist2:00 am
Trace of Evil
Executions in Paradise3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins5:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell6:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard7:00 am
I Survived…
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda8:00 am
I Survived…
Morgan and Aaron; David; Amanda9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 110:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 210:30 am

WTNC
26.6
 Yukon Gold
Desperation Mode2:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher3:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park4:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Power Rangers & Vampire Dangers6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Big Pigs Fly, Little Pirates Cry6:30 am
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke7:30 am
Shipping Wars
Fire and Rescue8:00 am
Shipping Wars
Can’t See the Sherwood Forrest for the Trees8:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Move9:00 am
American Restoration
Bumper Balls9:30 am
American Restoration
Cold Cuts10:00 am
American Restoration
Top Dog10:30 am

WIRP
27.1
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am

WIRP
27.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 Police Story
Incident in the Kill Zone2:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter3:00 am
Police Story
To Steal a Million4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Three in One6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Brainy Burro6:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion7:00 am
Batman
Riddler’s False Notion7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Belfast8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Orangutans and Raptor Keepers10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am

WIRP
27.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
3:00 am
Flameless Candles
4:00 am
Flameless Candles
5:00 am
Flameless Candles
6:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Shark Solutions
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 am
Shark Solutions
6:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
7:00 am
Shark Solutions
8:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 am

WIRP
27.7
Local Programming movie I Met My Love Again
4:15 am
movie Colt Comrades
6:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes in Washington
7:25 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:30 am
Getting Green
10:00 am
Getting Green
10:30 am
Local Programming

WRDC
28.1
SSN: The Shortlist
2:30 am
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
3:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Real Green
Creating an Eco-Friendly Playground; Turning Waste Into Fuel4:30 am
Jesus Time
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
The Faith Forecast
6:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
I Believe with Andy Thompson
8:00 am
Robert Jefress
8:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
9:00 am
Local Programming

WRDC2
28.2
movie  Trespass
2:00 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
10:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
movie  Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
movie THE MYSTERIOUS NOTE
2:30 am
TBA
3:57 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
movie ISRAEL: A JOURNEY THROUGH TIME
6:30 am
Word Alive
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Destiny Connection
9:00 am
Higher Aim With Dr. Curt Dodd
9:30 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
10:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
movie THE MYSTERIOUS NOTE
2:30 am
TBA
3:57 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
movie ISRAEL: A JOURNEY THROUGH TIME
6:30 am
Word Alive
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Higher Aim With Dr. Curt Dodd
9:30 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
10:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
 TBA
2:29 am
Local Programming movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:30 am
Burnnie
7:00 am
Quigley’s Village
7:30 am
Local Programming Sarah’s Stories
8:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Kick’s Club
10:30 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

WACN
34
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am

UNCEX
36.1
 The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 am
movie Remember Pearl Harbor
4:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
8:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
 Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation4:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing5:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 106:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 86:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday7:00 am
Local Programming Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man8:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms10:00 am
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds10:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
 WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack6:30 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am

NC
36.4
 Song of the Mountains
Abby the Spoon Lady & Chris Rodrigues/ Chatham Rabbits/?2:00 am
Farm and Fun Time
3:00 am
The Kate
Karl Denson’s Tiny Universe4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Can Art Probe Creativity?6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
The Open Mind
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 08:30 am
Washington Week
09-25-20209:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am

WUVCD
40.1
TBA
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
4:00 am
Una familia de 10
4:30 am
Una familia de 10
12-29-20195:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
movie  Shooter
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La C.Q.
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Animal FanPedia
8:00 am
Animal FanPedia
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
10:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
10:30 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie  The Brave One
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Local Programming A Different World
Dream Lover7:00 am
A Different World
Three Girls Three7:30 am
Living Single
Mother Inferior8:00 am
Living Single
The Clown That Roared8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Fantasy Football9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bar Mitzvah Crashers9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
We Are Family10:30 am

getTV
40.4
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Indians2:30 am
Amen
Dueling Ministers3:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Reunion3:30 am
Amen
Deacon on the Line4:00 am
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal4:30 am
All in the Family
The Locket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital5:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Faces Life6:00 am
Laredo
A Taste of Money6:30 am
The Quest
The Freight Train Rescue7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero9:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese10:00 am

JN
40.5
 Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist2:00 am
Trace of Evil
Executions in Paradise3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins5:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell6:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard7:00 am
I Survived…
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda8:00 am
I Survived…
Morgan and Aaron; David; Amanda9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 110:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 210:30 am

QUEST
40.6
 Yukon Gold
Desperation Mode2:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher3:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park4:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Power Rangers & Vampire Dangers6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Big Pigs Fly, Little Pirates Cry6:30 am
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke7:30 am
Shipping Wars
Fire and Rescue8:00 am
Shipping Wars
Can’t See the Sherwood Forrest for the Trees8:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Move9:00 am
American Restoration
Bumper Balls9:30 am
American Restoration
Cold Cuts10:00 am
American Restoration
Top Dog10:30 am

WHFL
43.1
Leading The Way
2:30 am
Truth for Today
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Great American Gospel
4:00 am
Getty Family Hymn Sing
4:30 am
Local Programming Grace to You
5:30 am
The Coral Ridge Hour
6:00 am
Midnight Cry
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
8:00 am
Unspeakable Joy with Tyler Gaulden
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Thomas Road Live
10:00 am

WHFL
43.2
movie  Cyrano de Bergerac
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Awakening Hour
6:00 am
Time for Hope
6:30 am
Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
8:00 am
Truths That Transform
8:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Brother Dave Lombardi
9:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
10:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
10:30 am

WHFL
43.3
WHFL Music
2:30 am
WHFL Music
3:00 am
WHFL Music
3:30 am
WHFL Music
4:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
 Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 am
Marci’s Window
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci’s Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am

WZGS
44.1
movie  El Caballo Bayo
2:00 am
movie Adiós Amor
3:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
null: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Newcastle United
8:30 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Tech Talk featuring HP
2:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
3:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
4:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
5:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
6:00 am
Keep It Clean
7:00 am
Football Fan Shop
8:00 am
HP Innovations
9:00 am
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
10:00 am

FAMNET
46.2
 TBA
1:00 am
sports Total Team Roping
Wenceslao “Lightning” Aguilera Pt14:00 am
sports Total Team Roping
Kolin Von Ahn part 24:30 am
Baxter Black Back in Time
Baxter Black Back in Time5:00 am
Hidden Heritage
Native Wisdom6:00 am
new Cowboy Church
6:30 am
new Jentezen Franklin
Episode 447:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:00 am
new Time of Grace
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 am
new The Open Door Experience
10:30 am

ION HD
47.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit10:00 am

qubo
47.2
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Giver
Emsdale: Alphabet Park6:00 am
Giver
Amherstberg: Sports Park6:30 am
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park7:00 am
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Robots8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Water8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Reptiles9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Astronauts9:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Nature’s Bright Ideas10:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Where Does Food Come From10:30 am

SHOP
47.3
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:30 am

QVC
47.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
3:00 am
Flameless Candles
4:00 am
Flameless Candles
5:00 am
Flameless Candles
6:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Tech Talk featuring HP
2:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
3:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
4:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
5:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
6:00 am
Keep It Clean
7:00 am
Football Fan Shop
8:00 am
HP Innovations
9:00 am
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
10:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
sports Carolina All Out
7:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:30 am
Education Matters
8:00 am
On the Record
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-27-20209:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am

WRAZ2
50.2
 Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Merlin the Magician4:00 am
The Invaders
The Believers5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Game7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
4th of July7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Boss Lady8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
My Boyfriend’s Back8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Last Weekend9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Best Summer of My Life9:30 am
The Flintstones
Dripper10:00 am
The Flintstones
My Fair Freddie10:30 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Sandy9:00 am
Local Programming Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
Meet Me in St. Louis10:00 am

WHFL
56
Leading The Way
2:30 am
Truth for Today
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Great American Gospel
4:00 am
Getty Family Hymn Sing
4:30 am
Local Programming Grace to You
5:30 am
The Coral Ridge Hour
6:00 am
Midnight Cry
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
8:00 am
Unspeakable Joy with Tyler Gaulden
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Thomas Road Live
10:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am


Local Programming Gospel Awakening
8:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Dominion Life Now With Curry Blake
7:00 am


Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
Tiny Tina Had a Great Fall10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am


Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
Tiny Tina Had a Great Fall10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.