Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Four Oaks, NC 27524  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20198:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
12-06-201810:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201911:00 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Mother's Day; Somebody Knows5:00 am
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Degrees of Death9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fearing the Worst10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Cruel Intentions11:00 am
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
2.4
IRT Deadliest Roads
Cut Off!4:00 am
Dual Survival
Misty Mountain Drop5:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong6:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 27:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Time Machine9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! The Arson Detectives11:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
4.1
  movie   Music Row: Nashville's Most Famous Neighborhood
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic & Ribcage Mobility5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Workout (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
4.2
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg5:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back11:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
4.3
Are We There Yet? Ireland
Episode 1044:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style5:30 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land6:00 am
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Bad Reputations6:30 am
Changing Seas
The Secret Sex Life of Fish7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Colorado's Rocky Mountains - Challenges and Changes7:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Ocean8:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier9:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds10:00 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems11:00 am
Local Programming

NC
4.4
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20196:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Leafy Greens8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Colonel Francis S. Gabreski10:00 am
MotorWeek
Power and Economy Drive10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
As the Saw Turns11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Jeans Maker11:30 am
Local Programming

WRAL
5.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-201910:00 am
Dr. Phil
11:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
My Favorite Martian
Going, Going, Gone4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Who Am I?4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mad Buck Gibson8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Where's Houston?9:00 am
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind10:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Local Programming

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
Local Programming

WITN2
7.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-17-20196:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Reasha Douglas v. Demont Kirksey6:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Phoenix v Ricks Jr.7:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Brown v Brown7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Murry v Lee9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Cherry v Johnson9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name10:00 am
Dateline
Collision11:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double9:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind11:00 am
Local Programming

WITNDT4
7.4
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Local Programming

WITNDT5
7.5
NYPD Blue
Danny Boy4:00 am
Cheyenne
Indian Gold5:00 am
Maverick
The Thirty Ninth Star6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Stargazer9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Guns of Johnny Rondo10:00 am
House
Baggage11:00 am
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   RightThisMinute
09-16-20194:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-17-201911:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Lesson5:00 am
Three's Company
Handcuffed5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Magic Act6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Paris Creation6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty Arrives7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Weed City Story7:30 am
McHale's Navy
McHale and His Jet Set8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Christy Goes Traveling8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Young Love9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Tell It to Mom9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Soapbox Derby10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Winning Personality11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Christmas Shopping11:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie    Chattahoochee
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Missing Link4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Romany Knives5:00 am
The Avengers
The Joker5:30 am
The Avengers
Who's Who???6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Problem Too Personal9:00 am
The Saint
The Elusive Ellshaw10:00 am
  movie   Who'll Stop the Rain 
11:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-17-20199:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
Pickler & Ben
4:00 am
Deals
5:00 am
Deals
5:30 am
Let's Dish
6:00 am
Let's Dish
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
11:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
  movie   For the Love of George
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Night Court
Bull's Baby10:00 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I'm Home10:30 am
Home Improvement
Neighbors11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break11:30 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.1
  new    World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Bat People
10:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
 TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA 
11:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
 September Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The World Is Ours4:00 am
The Battle of Arnhem 1944
5:00 am
Dictators of the 20th Century
Adolf Hitler6:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 27:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Bermuda Triangle: Sinister Site or Suspicious Seamanship?8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.5
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Dansko Footwear
6:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
7:00 am
Boot Boutique
8:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.6
Dennis by Dennis Basso
4:00 am
Boot Boutique
6:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
7:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
8:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
10:00 am
Boot Boutique
11:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20197:00 am
Judge Judy
9:00 am
Judge Judy
9:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
12-06-201810:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201911:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Showdown at Kamaaina Flats7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Too Perfect Crime8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Ringo's Girl8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Miss Sadie9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Winning Streak9:30 am
Laramie
The Dark Trail10:00 am
Laramie
Three Rode West11:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Clean Up6:00 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa7:00 am
Boston Legal
Witches of Mass Destruction8:00 am
Boston Legal
Truly, Madly, Deeply9:00 am
Boston Legal
The Ass Fat Jungle10:00 am
Without a Trace
Check Your Head11:00 am
Local Programming

WNVN
20
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am
Fam Team
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
The Goldbergs
4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem4:35 am
Bishop Chris Parker
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
James Robison
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Springfield Baptist Church
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-17-201910:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
 TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA 
11:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Lesson5:00 am
Three's Company
Handcuffed5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Magic Act6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Paris Creation6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty Arrives7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Weed City Story7:30 am
McHale's Navy
McHale and His Jet Set8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Christy Goes Traveling8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Young Love9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Tell It to Mom9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Soapbox Derby10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Winning Personality11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Christmas Shopping11:30 am
Local Programming

W24CP
24.1
Melody from My Heart
Music4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Altar of Burnt Offering4:30 am
Daniel All Access
Alpha Predators5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fall of Babylon6:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Diabetes6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Outdoor Activities7:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven Is A Special Place8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Finale11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 am
Local Programming

W24CP2
24.2
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
24.3
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
24.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am
Mejor cada día
6:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Escrito está
8:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
11:30 am
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.5
Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
6:00 am
Bible Answers
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
8:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
  movie   Music Row: Nashville's Most Famous Neighborhood
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic & Ribcage Mobility5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Workout (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
25.2
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg5:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back11:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
25.3
Are We There Yet? Ireland
Episode 1044:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style5:30 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land6:00 am
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Bad Reputations6:30 am
Changing Seas
The Secret Sex Life of Fish7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Colorado's Rocky Mountains - Challenges and Changes7:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Ocean8:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier9:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds10:00 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems11:00 am
Local Programming

NC
25.4
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20196:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Leafy Greens8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Colonel Francis S. Gabreski10:00 am
MotorWeek
Power and Economy Drive10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
As the Saw Turns11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Jeans Maker11:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
10:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
10:30 am
Laura
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.2
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Jackie Brown
1:00 am
Last Call
Double-Booked4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Janky Awning7:00 am
Judge Faith
Not My Mother's Keeper7:30 am
Judge Faith
Roach and Rodent Rental; Pawned Friendship8:00 am
Judge Faith
Impound Pain; Another One Bites the Dust8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.4
Designing Women
Tyrone4:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Bailey4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend5:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer6:00 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator7:30 am
Good Times
Stomach Mumps8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story8:30 am
Amen
A Mind Is a Terrible Thing to Waste9:00 am
Amen
The Engagement9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:30 am
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della11:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Mother's Day; Somebody Knows5:00 am
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Degrees of Death9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fearing the Worst10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Cruel Intentions11:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.6
IRT Deadliest Roads
Cut Off!4:00 am
Dual Survival
Misty Mountain Drop5:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong6:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 27:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Time Machine9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! The Arson Detectives11:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.4
NYPD Blue
Danny Boy4:00 am
Cheyenne
Indian Gold5:00 am
Maverick
The Thirty Ninth Star6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Stargazer9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Guns of Johnny Rondo10:00 am
House
Baggage11:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.5
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Dansko Footwear
6:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
7:00 am
Boot Boutique
8:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.6
Dennis by Dennis Basso
4:00 am
Boot Boutique
6:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
7:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
8:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
10:00 am
Boot Boutique
11:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Foul Play
3:00 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   To Catch a Thief
6:30 am
  movie   The Bad Seed
9:00 am
Local Programming

WRDC
28.1
  new   Couples Court
Burnett v Mottern4:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; People Got Touched4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Return To Manitowoc County6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Caught in Providence
05-14-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-30-201811:30 am
Local Programming

WRDC2
28.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA 
11:30 am

COMET
28.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Bat People
10:00 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
 Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
 Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.3
  movie    Home in Oklahoma
3:45 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:30 am
Burnnie
7:00 am
Quigley's Village
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
Sarah's Stories
8:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Kick's Club
10:30 am
Swamp Critters
11:00 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:30 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
  movie   Music Row: Nashville's Most Famous Neighborhood
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic & Ribcage Mobility5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Workout (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
31.2
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg5:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back11:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
31.3
Are We There Yet? Ireland
Episode 1044:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style5:30 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land6:00 am
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Bad Reputations6:30 am
Changing Seas
The Secret Sex Life of Fish7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Colorado's Rocky Mountains - Challenges and Changes7:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Ocean8:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier9:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds10:00 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems11:00 am
Local Programming

NCCHL
31.4
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20196:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Leafy Greens8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Colonel Francis S. Gabreski10:00 am
MotorWeek
Power and Economy Drive10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
As the Saw Turns11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Jeans Maker11:30 am
Local Programming

WACN
34
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Local Programming

WDRN-LD
34.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
Are We There Yet? Ireland
Episode 1044:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style5:30 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land6:00 am
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Bad Reputations6:30 am
Changing Seas
The Secret Sex Life of Fish7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Colorado's Rocky Mountains - Challenges and Changes7:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Ocean8:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier9:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds10:00 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems11:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
36.2
  movie   Music Row: Nashville's Most Famous Neighborhood
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic & Ribcage Mobility5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Workout (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
36.3
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg5:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back11:30 am
Local Programming

NC
36.4
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20196:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Leafy Greens8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Colonel Francis S. Gabreski10:00 am
MotorWeek
Power and Economy Drive10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
As the Saw Turns11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Jeans Maker11:30 am
Local Programming

WUVCD
40.1
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
Univisión
6:30 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT2
40.2
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
10:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
10:30 am
Laura
11:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Jackie Brown
1:00 am
Last Call
Double-Booked4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Janky Awning7:00 am
Judge Faith
Not My Mother's Keeper7:30 am
Judge Faith
Roach and Rodent Rental; Pawned Friendship8:00 am
Judge Faith
Impound Pain; Another One Bites the Dust8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
40.4
Designing Women
Tyrone4:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Bailey4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend5:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer6:00 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator7:30 am
Good Times
Stomach Mumps8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story8:30 am
Amen
A Mind Is a Terrible Thing to Waste9:00 am
Amen
The Engagement9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:30 am
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della11:30 am
Local Programming

JN
40.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Mother's Day; Somebody Knows5:00 am
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Degrees of Death9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fearing the Worst10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Cruel Intentions11:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
40.6
IRT Deadliest Roads
Cut Off!4:00 am
Dual Survival
Misty Mountain Drop5:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong6:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 27:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Time Machine9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! The Arson Detectives11:00 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.1
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Today's Walk
4:30 am
Club 36
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
From the Heart
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.2
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming

WZGS
44.1
  movie    El Caballo Bayo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   El Clon
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Local Programming

WXLVH
45.1
  new    World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
Spectrum News on ABC 45
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA 
11:30 am

TBD
45.4
 TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA 
11:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
7:00 am
Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
Sleep Solutions
9:00 am
Anuschka Handbags
10:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
11:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
47.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Saving Face7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Scared Crazy8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dollhouse9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Slither10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Soul Mates11:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
47.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You're Invited6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Cool Shadow; Do You Like My Tent?7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Home!; It's an Alien7:30 am
Toddworld
Prickly Partner/Pickle's Smelly Socks8:00 am
Toddworld
It's OK to Lose Your Mittens/Stella's Special Club8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse9:30 am
Chirp
Dragon Coaster10:00 am
Chirp
Twinkle, Twinkle Little Meteorite10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?11:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Dansko Footwear
6:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
7:00 am
Boot Boutique
8:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
47.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
7:00 am
Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
Sleep Solutions
9:00 am
Anuschka Handbags
10:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
11:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR-D
48.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Wimzie's Big Trip7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Great Yeti Adventure7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Happy Halloween; Tunnel Vision8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Birthday Party Ever; Martha's First Book; Locked Out8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Cat Burglar; Lucky9:30 am
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
10:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR2
48.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Car Show Television
9:00 am
Motorz TV
9:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
10:00 am
  sports   Field Trips with Robert Field
10:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Chattahoochee
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Missing Link4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Romany Knives5:00 am
The Avengers
The Joker5:30 am
The Avengers
Who's Who???6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Problem Too Personal9:00 am
The Saint
The Elusive Ellshaw10:00 am
  movie   Who'll Stop the Rain 
11:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am
Fam Team
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZD1
50.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-17-201910:00 am
Family Feud
09-19-201711:00 am
Family Feud
09-19-201711:30 am
Local Programming

WRAZD2
50.2
Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double9:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind11:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZD3
50.3
Escape to the Country
4:00 am
Sell This House!
5:00 am
Sell This House!
5:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:30 am
Room Service
7:00 am
Room Service
7:30 am
Emeril Live
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
54.1
  movie    El Caballo Bayo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   El Clon
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
56
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Today's Walk
4:30 am
Club 36
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
From the Heart
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Listener
Some Kinda Love11:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Local Programming

WWIW-LD2
66.2
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com