9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Local Programming new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Eland Safari11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
12:05 am
Infomercial
1:05 am
Infomercial
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am

JN
2.2
Intervention
9:00 pm
Intervention
10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:30 pm
Real Interrogations
12:00 am
Real Interrogations
12:30 am
Panic 9-1-1
1:00 am
The Prosecutors
2:00 am
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
5:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
4.1
new Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The House Next Door12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 11:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 22:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 73:00 am
Professor T.
Murder by Numbers Part 14:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Neglected Areas of Body5:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Life From Above
Colorful Planet9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The White Elephant12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode One1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:00 am
movie King Charles III on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
5:00 am

NC
4.4
 Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up8:00 pm
Reel South
Gip10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine11:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-112:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?12:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up2:00 am
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WRAL
5.1
America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special9:00 pm
Good Girls
10:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton11:35 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli12:04 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:33 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:02 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Roseanne
Confessions9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding10:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore10:30 pm
The Office
Christening11:00 pm
The Office
Viewing Party11:30 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com12:00 am
The Office
China12:30 am
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies1:30 am
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
The Carters Meet Frankie Avalon3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Harry Catches Gold Fever3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love4:00 am
Local Programming

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Ghost Whisperer
Stage Fright9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Positive Results12:00 am
Profiler
Victims of Victims1:00 am
The Division
Remembrance2:00 am
Family Law
Telling Lies3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
He Said, She Said4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
No Future5:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special9:00 pm
Good Girls
10:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 11 – Sunday
11:00 pm
Local Programming Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
12:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton1:00 am
Local Programming Meet the Press
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
new WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am

WITN2
7.2
sports  TBA
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road10:00 pm
Leverage
11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Up from Ashes12:00 am
Kickin’ It
Pete Davidson1:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
 Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Not Now, Anthony Stone11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Dream of Genie12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Bed of Roses1:00 am
The Fugitive
World’s End2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Bank3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Semi-Private Eye4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Letter of the Law4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Insulin5:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
Ghost Whisperer
Stage Fright9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Positive Results12:00 am
Profiler
Victims of Victims1:00 am
The Division
Remembrance2:00 am
Family Law
Telling Lies3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
He Said, She Said4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
No Future5:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Saved1:00 am
The Dead Zone
2:00 am
Mutant X
Russian Roulette3:00 am
Mutant X
Fool for Love4:00 am
Cheyenne
Satonka5:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:30 am
new Access Hollywood
1:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
2:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
3:00 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Wings
The Bogey Man9:00 pm
Wings
Come Fly with Me9:30 pm
Coach
2 Brs, Mtn Vw10:00 pm
Coach
One of the Guys10:30 pm
Dear John
Gone Camping11:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Retreat12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Fjord Eyes Only12:30 am
It’s a Living
The Vegas Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
The Vegas Show1:30 am
Alice
Hello Vegas, Good-bye Diner2:00 am
Alice
Too Many Robert Goulets2:30 am
Three’s Company
A Camping We Will Go3:00 am
Three’s Company
Downhill Chaser3:30 am
Barney Miller
Blizzard4:00 am
Barney Miller
Chase4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
new Oj25
Straining Credulity9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Royal Charm: Smuggler’s Blues10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Searchlight: White Supremacist Heist10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Body of Evidence11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
The Price of Love11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Pursuit1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Night Caller1:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Lost Boys2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Betrayed5:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia10:30 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper12:00 am
Yum!
Eggs1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
Press Your Luck
1089:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs10:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra
11:35 pm
Castle
Knockdown12:00 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU200019:00 pm
More in Common
9:30 pm
Local Programming +Life
11:00 pm
Localish LA
11:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
12:00 am
Localish Bay Area
12:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU200011:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200022:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190142:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET190033:00 am
Localish LA
3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought9:00 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook11:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues11:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball12:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture’s Worth $9.952:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WPDE
15.1
Press Your Luck
1089:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist12:05 am
NEW Larry King
1:07 am
Local Programming sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton2:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am

COMET
15.3
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Proving Ground11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fail Safe12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
The Warrior1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Menace2:00 am
Stargate SG-1
The Sentinel3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

DABL
15.5
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia10:30 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper12:00 am
Yum!
Eggs1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WNCB
16.1
 Concierto
8:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Beat the Clock
2:00 am
Beat the Clock
2:30 am
What’s My Line?
3:00 am
What’s My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am

WNCB
16.3
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

WNCB
16.4
Secret Access: Air Force One
9:00 pm
movie Secret Access: The Vatican
10:00 pm
Hitler to Hiroshima
European Theater Part 112:00 am
Hitler to Hiroshima
European Theater Part 21:30 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Soldiers of the Reich3:00 am
D-Day: Lost Films
4:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
9:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
10:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
11:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
3:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
4:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
10:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
12:00 am
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
2:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
5:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
60 Minutes
9:00 pm
new Big Brother
10:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
CBS 17 News Late
11:30 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Leverage
The Wedding Job1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am

WNCN
17.3
movie  The Man From Laramie
8:00 pm
movie Wichita
10:30 pm
movie Cattle Drive
12:30 am
movie ‘Neath Arizona Skies
2:30 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.4
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache11:00 pm
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Cadet? Car Bombing Mystery1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WNVN
20
movie  Movie
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life’s Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
Distant Roads
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
new Taskmaster
A Novel About Russian Gulags9:00 pm
new ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:05 am
Last Man Standing
Shoveling Snow12:35 am
Local Programming Upper Room
1:35 am
movie Soapdish
2:05 am
Military Makeover
4:00 am
Nashville Insider
Episode 1854:30 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 111:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 112:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Wings
The Bogey Man9:00 pm
Wings
Come Fly with Me9:30 pm
Coach
2 Brs, Mtn Vw10:00 pm
Coach
One of the Guys10:30 pm
Dear John
Gone Camping11:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Retreat12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Fjord Eyes Only12:30 am
It’s a Living
The Vegas Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
The Vegas Show1:30 am
Alice
Hello Vegas, Good-bye Diner2:00 am
Alice
Too Many Robert Goulets2:30 am
Three’s Company
A Camping We Will Go3:00 am
Three’s Company
Downhill Chaser3:30 am
Barney Miller
Blizzard4:00 am
Barney Miller
Chase4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am

W24CP
24.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Focus on God’s Word
Walking with Jesus10:00 pm
Local Programming Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 4 – The Third Trumpet1:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Rejoicing in the Lord2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Homecoming
Persisting for His Presence4:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: The Jesus of the Gospels -part 25:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
 Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Local Programming Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am

UNCTV
25.1
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The House Next Door12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 11:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 22:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 73:00 am
Professor T.
Murder by Numbers Part 14:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Neglected Areas of Body5:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Life From Above
Colorful Planet9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The White Elephant12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode One1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:00 am
movie King Charles III on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
5:00 am

NC
25.4
 Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up8:00 pm
Reel South
Gip10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine11:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-112:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?12:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up2:00 am
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WTNC
26.1
movie  Need For Speed
8:30 pm
movie Blood Diamond
11:00 pm
movie Next
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WTNC
26.2
new  ¿Quien es la máscara?
8:00 pm
new Vecinos
10:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El sueño angélico (Piloto)11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
new La Jugada
12:00 am
Vecinos
El gas1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
Al punto
2:00 am
Como dice el dicho
A palabras necias, oídos sordos3:00 am
sports La Jugada
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El sueño angélico (Piloto)5:00 am

WTNC
26.3
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Buried Secrets; Personal, Not Business9:00 pm
Local Programming movie The Legend of Bagger Vance
1:30 am
Without a Trace
The Damage Done4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe5:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore12:00 am
Local Programming Married…With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Old College Try1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Magic Diet Candy2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Extras2:30 am
‘Til Death
Raisinette in the Sun3:00 am
‘Til Death
Snip/Duck3:30 am
‘Til Death
Sob Story4:00 am
‘Til Death
Second Marriage Guy4:30 am
All in the Family
Stephanie and the Crime Wave5:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Intervention
9:00 pm
Intervention
10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:30 pm
Real Interrogations
12:00 am
Real Interrogations
12:30 am
Panic 9-1-1
1:00 am
The Prosecutors
2:00 am
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
5:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.1
 Concierto
8:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Contacto
9:00 pm
Ponle de noche
10:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Saved1:00 am
The Dead Zone
2:00 am
Mutant X
Russian Roulette3:00 am
Mutant X
Fool for Love4:00 am
Cheyenne
Satonka5:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
9:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
10:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
11:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
3:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
4:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
10:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
12:00 am
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
2:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
5:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie  Red Light
8:00 pm
movie I Died a Thousand Times
9:50 pm
movie Dark Passage
12:10 am
movie Johnny Eager
2:30 am
movie Phantom Ranger
4:50 am

WRDC
28.1
movie  Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
8:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
10:00 pm
SSN: The Shortlist
10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
11:00 pm
Raw Travel
Going Solo: No Bull in Istanbul11:30 pm
World Poker Tour
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Local Programming Armstrong Williams Show
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
The Listener
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
CHiPs
Dog Gone9:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation10:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day11:00 pm
CHiPs
Baby Food12:00 am
CHiPs
Taking Its Toll1:00 am
CHiPs
Green Thumb Burglar2:00 am
CHiPs
Hustle3:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Proving Ground11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fail Safe12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
The Warrior1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Menace2:00 am
Stargate SG-1
The Sentinel3:00 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
Preach My Word
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming God First
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Local Programming

WRAYH
30.2
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
Gory Stories
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
12:33 am
Dorinda
1:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming I Married Joan
11:30 pm
Lock Up
12:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
12:30 am
I Married Joan
1:00 am
Lock Up
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
TBA
2:27 am
movie TBA
4:09 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The House Next Door12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 11:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 22:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 73:00 am
Professor T.
Murder by Numbers Part 14:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Neglected Areas of Body5:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Life From Above
Colorful Planet9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The White Elephant12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode One1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:00 am
movie King Charles III on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
5:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
 Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up8:00 pm
Reel South
Gip10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine11:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-112:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?12:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up2:00 am
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WACN
34
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Reflections
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Reflections
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WARZ
34.2
Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby9:00 pm
movie Bride of the Monster
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Court Appeal12:00 am
Intelligence
Things Change1:00 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby9:00 pm
movie Bride of the Monster
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Court Appeal12:00 am
Intelligence
Things Change1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
Life From Above
Colorful Planet9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The White Elephant12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode One1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:00 am
movie King Charles III on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
5:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The House Next Door12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 11:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 22:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 73:00 am
Professor T.
Murder by Numbers Part 14:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Neglected Areas of Body5:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 am

NC
36.4
 Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up8:00 pm
Reel South
Gip10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine11:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-112:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?12:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up2:00 am
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
new  ¿Quien es la máscara?
8:00 pm
new Vecinos
10:30 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
new La Jugada
12:00 am
Vecinos
El gas1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
Al punto
2:00 am
Como dice el dicho
A palabras necias, oídos sordos3:00 am
sports La Jugada
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
movie  Need For Speed
8:30 pm
movie Blood Diamond
11:00 pm
movie Next
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Buried Secrets; Personal, Not Business9:00 pm
Local Programming movie The Legend of Bagger Vance
1:30 am
Without a Trace
The Damage Done4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe5:00 am

getTV
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore12:00 am
Local Programming Married…With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Old College Try1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Magic Diet Candy2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Extras2:30 am
‘Til Death
Raisinette in the Sun3:00 am
‘Til Death
Snip/Duck3:30 am
‘Til Death
Sob Story4:00 am
‘Til Death
Second Marriage Guy4:30 am
All in the Family
Stephanie and the Crime Wave5:00 am

JN
40.5
Intervention
9:00 pm
Intervention
10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:30 pm
Real Interrogations
12:00 am
Real Interrogations
12:30 am
Panic 9-1-1
1:00 am
The Prosecutors
2:00 am
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
5:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.1
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Carroll Roberson
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am

WHFL
43.2
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
9:30 pm
From His Heart
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
The Lucy Show
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
I Married Joan
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci’s Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am

WZGS
44.1
movie Película
9:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
movie Película
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
Press Your Luck
1089:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs10:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
12:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
1:00 am
Family Feud
11-22-20192:00 am
Family Feud
05-13-20192:30 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am

WXLV
45.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 111:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 112:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:30 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
CHiPs
Dog Gone9:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation10:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day11:00 pm
CHiPs
Baby Food12:00 am
CHiPs
Taking Its Toll1:00 am
CHiPs
Green Thumb Burglar2:00 am
CHiPs
Hustle3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Clarks Footwear
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
11:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
2:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
3:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
4:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
5:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 am
The Listener
Jericho2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
47.2
Rescue Heroes
Cave In9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Fire of Field 139:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Wildfire; White Wall of Terror11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Last Stop Disaster; Rock Star on the Rocks11:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Trapped Beneath the Sea; Houston, We Have a Problem12:00 am
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
9:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
10:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
11:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
3:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
4:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 am

HSN
47.6
Clarks Footwear
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
11:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
2:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
3:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
4:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
5:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
movie  The Pink Panther Strikes Again
7:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
10:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther 2
12:00 am
movie The Pink Panther
2:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy4:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR2
48.2
Contacto
9:00 pm
Ponle de noche
10:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
The Appraisers
9:15 pm
sports Lumberjacks Challenge
9:45 pm
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
10:15 pm
sports Race Central TV
10:45 pm
sports Kingdom Wild
11:15 pm
sports Brief History
11:45 pm
sports Fish TV
12:15 am
sports IWWA Wrestling
12:45 am
sports SSN Sports
1:10 am
Motorz TV
1:35 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
2:05 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
movie Four Weddings and a Funeral
9:00 pm
movie The Birdcage
11:00 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Correct Settling4:00 am
Local Programming

FAMTV
48.5
movie  Movie
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life’s Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
Distant Roads
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:35 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli11:05 pm
The Outdoorsman
11:30 pm
The King of Queens
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired12:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
2:00 am
Major Crimes
3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
 Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Not Now, Anthony Stone11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Dream of Genie12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Bed of Roses1:00 am
The Fugitive
World’s End2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Bank3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Semi-Private Eye4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Letter of the Law4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Insulin5:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia10:30 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper12:00 am
Yum!
Eggs1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
movie Película
9:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
movie Película
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WHFL
56
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm
Reasons to Believe
9:30 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 pm
Carroll Roberson
11:30 pm
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
new Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch’s9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Excitable Chap10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Inside11:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery12:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Reflections
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Reflections
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.