2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

JN
2.2
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
3:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Adventures in California’s Tri-Valley5:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen6:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain7:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 19:00 am
My Home, Nc
9:30 am
Ncimpact Special
10:00 am

NC
4.4
Reel South
Ingrid2:00 am
One Band Indivisible
3:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Donald Warne, MD4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Happy Holidays from AskTOH!6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am

WRAL
5.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Inside Edition
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Bottom Line Is Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Run9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Over the Hill Spy10:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
new WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WITN2
7.2
new DailyMailTV
2:00 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
Divorce Court
Chassi Goodson v. Lajuan Agee6:30 am
Local Programming Couples Court
Bayne v Keene7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Interior Implosion; You’re Not Invited8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tenant Goes Down8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey9:30 am
Protection Court
Family Trouble10:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
3:00 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!10:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer6:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Light Cooking9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Warm-Weather Recipes and Fashions10:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
 Tamron Hall
1:37 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
Tamron Hall
05-18-202010:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
My Go-To
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Best of Localish
3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Best of Localish
5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
6:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
9:00 am
Best of Localish
9:30 am
Bite Size
10:00 am

LAFF
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am

WPDE
15.1
Local Programming new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am

COMET
15.3
Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father2:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss3:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing10:00 am

TBD
15.4
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie The Source Family
9:00 am

DABL
15.5
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Light Cooking9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Warm-Weather Recipes and Fashions10:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am

WNCB
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

WNCB
16.4
Real Vice Cops
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am
Missions That Changed the War: Germany’s Last Ace
6:00 am
Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
7:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
9:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
10:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 The Find With Shawn Killinger – Gift Edition
1:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
3:00 am
Perfect Presents
4:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
9:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
What Smart Women Learn About Divorce9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

WNCN
17.3
movie  Many Rivers to Cross
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera7:30 am
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
8:00 am
The Virginian
You Take the High Road10:00 am

WNCN
17.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled6:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street7:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid10:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
Seinfeld
The Millennium2:05 am
new DailyMailTV
2:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20203:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault3:35 am
Cops
Dangerous Arrests4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School4:35 am
Local Programming Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?10:00 am

WLFL
22.2
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie The Source Family
9:00 am

WLFL
22.4
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am

W24CP
24.1
Adventures in Missions
Attitude of Gratitude2:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms2:30 am
Give Me the Bible
3:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A City Called Confusion4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #15:00 am
Praise
Music6:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 26:30 am
Body & Spirit
Diabetes7:00 am
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot7:30 am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic8:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lifestyle Is Medicine Part 28:30 am
Today Cooking
9:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Defining Grace10:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
3ABN Hoy cocina
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:00 am
Saúde e Você
3:30 am
Está Escrito
4:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
5:00 am
Punto joven
6:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Ciencia 360
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 am
Remedios caseros
10:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Bible Answers
3:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
4:00 am
Faith Chapel
4:30 am
Contending for the Faith
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Today
10:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
3:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Adventures in California’s Tri-Valley5:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen6:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain7:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 19:00 am
My Home, Nc
9:30 am
Ncimpact Special
10:00 am

NC
25.4
Reel South
Ingrid2:00 am
One Band Indivisible
3:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Donald Warne, MD4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Happy Holidays from AskTOH!6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am

WTNC
26.1
El chavo
2:00 am
El chavo
2:30 am
Veredicto Final
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am

WTNC
26.2
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Como dice el dicho
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am

WTNC
26.3
movie  Eraser
12:30 am
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints3:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4116:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:00 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:30 am
Married…With Children
For Whom the Bell Tolls3:00 am
Married…With Children
Born to Walk3:30 am
‘Til Death
Can’t Elope4:00 am
‘Til Death
Check Mate4:30 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon5:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper5:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy6:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye9:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am

WIRP
27.4
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
7:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
9:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
10:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 The Find With Shawn Killinger – Gift Edition
1:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
3:00 am
Perfect Presents
4:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
9:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie  Hopscotch
12:20 am
movie The Crystal Ball
2:35 am
movie Sierra Stranger
4:20 am
movie The Law vs. Billy the Kid
6:00 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
7:35 am
movie Bite the Bullet
10:00 am

WRDC
28.1
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4113:00 am
Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth4:00 am
Protection Court
I Don’t Have Arms, Just a Guitar; Training His Ex Wife4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Crossing the Line6:00 am
Local Programming Welcome Home With Alice Smith
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle10:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am

COMET
28.3
Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father2:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss3:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing10:00 am

WRAY
30.1
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
700 Club Interactive
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Dorinda
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
movie  TBA
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
movie Secret Agent
2:30 am
movie TBA
4:05 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
9:30 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
3:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Adventures in California’s Tri-Valley5:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen6:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain7:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 19:00 am
My Home, Nc
9:30 am
Ncimpact Special
10:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
Reel South
Ingrid2:00 am
One Band Indivisible
3:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Donald Warne, MD4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Happy Holidays from AskTOH!6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am

WACN
34
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
3:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Adventures in California’s Tri-Valley5:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen6:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain7:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 19:00 am
My Home, Nc
9:30 am
Ncimpact Special
10:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am

NC
36.4
Reel South
Ingrid2:00 am
One Band Indivisible
3:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Donald Warne, MD4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Happy Holidays from AskTOH!6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
El chavo
2:00 am
El chavo
2:30 am
Veredicto Final
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie  Eraser
12:30 am
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints3:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4116:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

getTV
40.4
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:00 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:30 am
Married…With Children
For Whom the Bell Tolls3:00 am
Married…With Children
Born to Walk3:30 am
‘Til Death
Can’t Elope4:00 am
‘Til Death
Check Mate4:30 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon5:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper5:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy6:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye9:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:00 am

JN
40.5
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am

WHFL
43.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming BGEA Classics
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.2
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am

WYBE
44
 Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci’s Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am

WZGS
44.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
movie Película
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
The Doctors
2:02 am
new World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family10:00 am

WXLV
45.2
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am

TBD
45.4
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie The Source Family
9:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
10:00 am

ION HD
47.1
The Listener
Cold Case Blues2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion9:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
47.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock6:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice6:30 am
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and Evie & the Missing Queen; Evie & the Magical Challenge9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons9:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders10:00 am

QVC
47.5
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
7:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
9:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
10:00 am

HSN
47.6
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
10:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
movie  TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
movie TBA
9:30 am

K48MR2
48.2
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
American Car Prospector
2:05 am
Local Programming Getting Away Together
9:00 am
Getting Away Together
9:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
10:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
movie  Revenge of the Pink Panther
12:00 am
movie The Pink Panther
2:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
Mom
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
The Game
3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cheer Candy; Deep Fried Discord3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bad Car, Bad Loan; No Flash Photography4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray10:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Light Cooking9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Warm-Weather Recipes and Fashions10:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
movie Película
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WHFL
56
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming BGEA Classics
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
62.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am


Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Starstruck
10:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Want Separate Bedrooms9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Photographer; Of the Honeymoon; Numb, Deaf and Blind10:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Want Separate Bedrooms9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Photographer; Of the Honeymoon; Numb, Deaf and Blind10:00 am


Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Starstruck
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.