1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Infomercial
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-30-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
 Killer Kids
Knight in Shining Armor and Are You Trying to Seduce Me?1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Gifting Grannies2:00 am
Local Programming Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Model Killers6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The House Hermit8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker9:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father6:00 am
American Greed
Kentucky Fen-Phen Attorneys7:00 am
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal9:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Ax Men
The Final Haul1:00 am
Ax Men
The Toughest Season2:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 24:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 35:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Mutant All-Beef Road Trip6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Extreme American Critters7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Bullets9:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:30 am
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher9:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman8:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth9:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
 Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation1:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing2:00 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
3:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Karen Akunowic4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-24-20204:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise5:30 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
6:00 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 69:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am

NC
4.4
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest1:30 am
Alive! In America’s Delta
Life on the Edge2:00 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Education Matters
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
David Shuster4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-18-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend Your Backbone7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest9:30 am

WRAL
5.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
Inside Edition
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new Today
09-30-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Will & Grace
The Accidental Tsuris1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Gay/December Romance2:00 am
Will & Grace
Ice Cream Balls2:30 am
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles3:00 am
The Nanny
A Decent Proposal3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Makes a Few Extra Dollars4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Astronauts4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Trumpet Player6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose vs. Daly6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Thursday’s Child7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder, Plain & Simple8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Skates9:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Unforgettable
The Island1:00 am
Profiler
Clean Sweep2:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright3:00 am
Family Law
The List4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Doodlebugs8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Redeeming Love9:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
new WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
09-30-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WITN2
7.2
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-30-20206:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Green v. Duncan7:00 am
Couples Court
McKinney v. McKinney Jr.7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Teachable Moments; A Photo Is Worth 1000 Bucks8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Spelling Bee Don’ts; A Bonus Affair8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Divorce Court
Simona Foots v Lashaun Washington9:30 am

MeTV
7.3
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover1:00 am
Mannix
The Cost of a Vacation2:00 am
Cannon
The Predators3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Valentine4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Breath of a Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:30 am
Dragnet
The LSD Story6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Fakes Illness6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot7:00 am
My Three Sons
First You’re a Tadpole7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Walk8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double9:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
 Unforgettable
The Island1:00 am
Profiler
Clean Sweep2:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright3:00 am
Family Law
The List4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Doodlebugs8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Redeeming Love9:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 NYPD Blue
Bats Off to Larry1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Last Round-up2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Daveless in New York3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Waking Up Is Hard to Do4:00 am
Lancer
The Devil’s Blessing5:00 am
Maverick
Tale of Three Cities6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Showdown7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hunt the Man Down8:30 am
Rawhide
The Peddler9:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Impractical Jokers
Bathroom Break1:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Becker
My Boyfriend’s Back1:30 am
NewsRadio
Office Feud2:00 am
Local Programming Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown3:30 am
Family Ties
Father Time4:00 am
Family Ties
Father Time4:30 am
Growing Pains
Long Day’s Journey into Night5:00 am
Growing Pains
Call Me5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Prospect9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Angel’s Sweater9:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact6:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Rock Lobster; Harper’s Burger Bar; Casa Calzone2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Emmit8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Jennifer Garner and Chaka Khan9:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
1:37 am
TBA
2:37 am
new TBA
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Pumped
LHPMP190021:30 am
My Go-To
LHMGT190032:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190032:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200053:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Best of Localish
5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
6:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
9:00 am
Best of Localish
9:30 am

LAFF
11.3
That ’70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:30 am
Night Court
Branded8:00 am
Night Court
Branded8:30 am
Night Court
Amour or Less9:00 am
Night Court
Razing Bull9:30 am

WPDE
15.1
new DailyMailTV
09-29-20201:36 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:36 am
new World News Now
3:36 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

COMET
15.3
 Sliders
Fever1:00 am
movie Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
2:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
5:30 am
Local Programming Emergency Power Kit!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie Comic-Con Episode IV: A Fan’s Hope
9:00 am

DABL
15.5
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Rock Lobster; Harper’s Burger Bar; Casa Calzone2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Emmit8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Jennifer Garner and Chaka Khan9:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am

WNCB
16.2
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am

WNCB
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
8:30 am
Insight
9:30 am

WNCB
16.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Real Vice Cops
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am
Missions That Changed the War: Germany’s Last Ace
6:00 am
Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

WNCB
16.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Louise et Cie Shoes
2:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
5:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 am
Alegria Footwear – All Free Shipping
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
9:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoe Shopping
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Shoe Shopping
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 am
Shoe Shopping
9:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
new TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-30-20207:00 am
Judge Judy
You Can’t Take the Fireplace With You; Best Friend Split After Party Swipe9:00 am
Judge Judy
$100 Basketball Bet Turns Violent!; Quick! I Need a PIzza Oven!9:30 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
movie  Nevada Smith
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ghost6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Loss of Faith7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Bloodline7:30 am
movie The Oregon Trail
8:00 am

WNCN
17.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father6:00 am
American Greed
Kentucky Fen-Phen Attorneys7:00 am
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal9:00 am

WNVN
20
movie  Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie1:35 am
Seinfeld
The Beard2:05 am
The King of Queens
Doug Less I2:35 am
TBA
3:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Bathroom Break3:35 am
new DailyMailTV
09-29-20204:05 am
new TBA
4:35 am
Two D’s Point
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WLFL
22.2
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside the League
8:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
8:30 am
sports College Football: 2019: Western Kentucky at Marshall
Western Kentucky at Marshall9:00 am

TBD
22.3
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie Comic-Con Episode IV: A Fan’s Hope
9:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Becker
My Boyfriend’s Back1:30 am
NewsRadio
Office Feud2:00 am
Local Programming Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown3:30 am
Family Ties
Father Time4:00 am
Family Ties
Father Time4:30 am
Growing Pains
Long Day’s Journey into Night5:00 am
Growing Pains
Call Me5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Prospect9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Angel’s Sweater9:30 am

W24CP
24.1
Exalting His Word
1:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Deaf Report2:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Good Creation and Natural Evil2:30 am
Give Me the Bible
Conflict Of The Ages3:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Hope’S Grace-Filled End-Time Message4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour5:00 am
Praise
Music6:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 96:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fibromyalgia7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming It Is Written Canada
Conquering The Unthinkable – Part 28:30 am
Today Cooking
Breakfasts That Will Make Your Morning9:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
 Fundamentos de la fe
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:00 am
Saúde e Você
3:30 am
Está Escrito
4:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
5:00 am
Punto joven
6:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Ciencia 360
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Bible Answers
3:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
4:00 am
Faith Chapel
4:30 am
Local Programming Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:30 am
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher9:30 am

UNCKD
25.2
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman8:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth9:30 am

UNCEX
25.3
 Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation1:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing2:00 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
3:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Karen Akunowic4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-24-20204:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise5:30 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
6:00 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 69:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am

NC
25.4
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest1:30 am
Alive! In America’s Delta
Life on the Edge2:00 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Education Matters
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
David Shuster4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-18-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend Your Backbone7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest9:30 am

WTNC
26.1
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Local Programming Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Local Programming Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
7:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
9:00 am

WTNC
26.2
new  Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Cita a ciegas
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Como dice el dicho
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am

WTNC
26.3
movie  The Hit List
12:30 am
The Game
A Very Special Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
Fight/Flight3:00 am
Scandal
The Noise4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Totaled Re-Car; Poker Buddy’s Bluff7:00 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Scrap ‘N Scam8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

WTNC
26.4
Sanford and Son
The Big Party1:30 am
Married…With Children
Turning Japanese2:00 am
Married…With Children
Al Goes to the Dogs2:30 am
Married…With Children
Enemies3:00 am
Married…With Children
Bud Hits the Books3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20334:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20344:30 am
All in the Family
Stretch Cunningham, Goodbye5:00 am
All in the Family
The Joys of Sex5:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:30 am
Local Programming Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye9:00 am
Amen
The Green Card9:30 am

WTNC
26.5
 Killer Kids
Knight in Shining Armor and Are You Trying to Seduce Me?1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Gifting Grannies2:00 am
Local Programming Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Model Killers6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The House Hermit8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker9:00 am

WTNC
26.6
 Ax Men
The Final Haul1:00 am
Ax Men
The Toughest Season2:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 24:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 35:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Mutant All-Beef Road Trip6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Extreme American Critters7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Bullets9:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am

WIRP
27.2
new  TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 NYPD Blue
Bats Off to Larry1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Last Round-up2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Daveless in New York3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Waking Up Is Hard to Do4:00 am
Lancer
The Devil’s Blessing5:00 am
Maverick
Tale of Three Cities6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Showdown7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hunt the Man Down8:30 am
Rawhide
The Peddler9:00 am

WIRP
27.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Louise et Cie Shoes
2:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
5:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 am
Alegria Footwear – All Free Shipping
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
9:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoe Shopping
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Shoe Shopping
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 am
Shoe Shopping
9:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie  A Star Is Born
11:50 pm
movie A Star Is Born
2:55 am
movie Call It Murder
6:00 am
movie The Roaring Twenties
7:40 am
Local Programming

WRDC
28.1
Bob’s Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Couples Court
Nunnally v. Stocklaufer4:00 am
Protection Court
My Son & His Grandma; I Wanna See my Kids4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
6:00 am
Local Programming Best Knife Ever!
8:00 am
Local Programming Welcome Home With Alice Smith
9:30 am

WRDC2
28.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Earn $$$ from Home!
4:00 am
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
 Sliders
Fever1:00 am
movie Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
2:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
5:30 am
Local Programming Emergency Power Kit!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
700 Club Interactive
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Dorinda
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
700 Club Interactive
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Dorinda
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
Cowboy G-Men
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
movie Beat the Devil
2:30 am
movie Guns in the Dark
4:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Quigley’s Village
7:30 am
Local Programming Sarah’s Stories
8:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:30 am
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher9:30 am

UNCKD
31.2
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman8:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth9:30 am

UNCEX
31.3
 Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation1:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing2:00 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
3:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Karen Akunowic4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-24-20204:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise5:30 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
6:00 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 69:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am

NCCHL
31.4
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest1:30 am
Alive! In America’s Delta
Life on the Edge2:00 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Education Matters
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
David Shuster4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-18-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend Your Backbone7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest9:30 am

WACN
34
 Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
 Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am

WARZ
34.2
 Heartland
1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pony9:30 am

WARZ
34.3
 Heartland
1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pony9:30 am

UNCEX
36.1
 Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation1:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing2:00 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
3:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Karen Akunowic4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-24-20204:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise5:30 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
6:00 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 69:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am

UNCTV
36.2
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:30 am
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher9:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman8:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth9:30 am

NC
36.4
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest1:30 am
Alive! In America’s Delta
Life on the Edge2:00 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Education Matters
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
David Shuster4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-18-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend Your Backbone7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest9:30 am

WUVCD
40.1
new  Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Cita a ciegas
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Local Programming Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Local Programming Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
9:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie  The Hit List
12:30 am
The Game
A Very Special Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
Fight/Flight3:00 am
Scandal
The Noise4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Totaled Re-Car; Poker Buddy’s Bluff7:00 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Scrap ‘N Scam8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

getTV
40.4
Sanford and Son
The Big Party1:30 am
Married…With Children
Turning Japanese2:00 am
Married…With Children
Al Goes to the Dogs2:30 am
Married…With Children
Enemies3:00 am
Married…With Children
Bud Hits the Books3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20334:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20344:30 am
All in the Family
Stretch Cunningham, Goodbye5:00 am
All in the Family
The Joys of Sex5:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:30 am
Local Programming Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye9:00 am
Amen
The Green Card9:30 am

JN
40.5
 Killer Kids
Knight in Shining Armor and Are You Trying to Seduce Me?1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Gifting Grannies2:00 am
Local Programming Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Model Killers6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The House Hermit8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker9:00 am

QUEST
40.6
 Ax Men
The Final Haul1:00 am
Ax Men
The Toughest Season2:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 24:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 35:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Mutant All-Beef Road Trip6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Extreme American Critters7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Bullets9:00 am

WHFL
43.1
 Radiant TV
1:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming BGEA Classics
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am

WHFL
43.2
My Little Margie
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am

WYBE
44
 Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci’s Window
9:30 am

WZGS
44.1
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
movie La Otra Mujer
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
25 Words or Less
1:32 am
new TBA
2:02 am
new World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WXLV
45.2
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside the League
8:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
8:30 am
sports College Football: 2019: Western Kentucky at Marshall
Western Kentucky at Marshall9:00 am

WXLV
45.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Earn $$$ from Home!
4:00 am
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie Comic-Con Episode IV: A Fan’s Hope
9:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Beauty Solutions featuring Martino Haircare
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
National Sewing Month
9:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
47.2
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Garbage Thief6:00 am
Vivi
São Paulo; Morocco6:30 am
Doki
Team Doki’s Bike Challenge; Doki’s Desert Discovery7:00 am
Local Programming Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mission Mess; Trollee in Trouble9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Scary Noise; Mighty Shield9:30 am

QVC
47.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Louise et Cie Shoes
2:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
5:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 am
Alegria Footwear – All Free Shipping
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
9:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Beauty Solutions featuring Martino Haircare
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
National Sewing Month
9:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
movie  Napoleon
12:00 am
Flipper
Bud Minds Baby2:00 am
Flipper
Sailor Bud2:30 am
Green Acres
The Carpenters Ball3:00 am
Green Acres
The Hole in the Porch3:30 am
Mister Ed
Jon Provost Meets Mister Ed4:00 am
Mister Ed
My Horse the Ranger4:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
The Girl Who Came to Dinner8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am

K48MR2
48.2
new  TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
sports Planet X
1:35 am
American Car Prospector
2:05 am
Local Programming Getting Away Together
9:00 am
Getting Away Together
9:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
movie  WarGames
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Country Mouse, City Mouse4:00 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming

FAMTV
48.5
movie  Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Damage Is in the Detail; Epic Scribe Battle3:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Daycare Danger; Haunted House Hassle4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover1:00 am
Mannix
The Cost of a Vacation2:00 am
Cannon
The Predators3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Valentine4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Breath of a Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:30 am
Dragnet
The LSD Story6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Fakes Illness6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot7:00 am
My Three Sons
First You’re a Tadpole7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Walk8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double9:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Rock Lobster; Harper’s Burger Bar; Casa Calzone2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Emmit8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Jennifer Garner and Chaka Khan9:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
movie La Otra Mujer
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WHFL
56
 Radiant TV
1:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Local Programming BGEA Classics
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am

ION Plus
62.1
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
7:00 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
8:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
 Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
 Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am


Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.