Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Goldsboro, NC 27531  

October 18th Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
10-18-20198:00 am

JN
2.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas12:30 am
The Investigators
Head Cases1:00 am
Intervention
Kelly F. and Mark2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat5:00 am
City Confidential
Gibsonton: The Last Side Show6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Man in the Shadows; The Hitchhiker8:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Auction Kings
Jim Morrison Poem; Cabbage Patch Babies12:30 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong1:00 am
Really Big Things
Bellagio Fountains2:00 am
Really Big Things
Whale Shark Rescue3:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Money Pit4:00 am
Dual Survival
Adrift5:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 26:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles7:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts8:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
PBS NewsHour
10-17-201912:30 am
Our State
1:30 am
The Appalachians
2:00 am
The Appalachians
3:00 am
The Appalachians
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun With the Large Ball5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Prevention and Relief of Shin Splints5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest 
A Halloween Boo Fest8:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile3:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:00 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE6:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright7:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem8:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
Destination Craft With Jim West
Nepal12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water1:30 am
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement2:00 am
Wild Nevada
Elko to Battle Mountain2:30 am
Neven Maguire: Home Chef
Guillaume Lebrun3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
An Edible Park4:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario, Canada's Niagara Peninsula - Toronto and Beyond5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland - Coast to Coast6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Sierra Nevada and the Making of California6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful7:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy8:00 am

NC
4.4
BBC World News
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch1:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Buttermilk Belt2:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes2:30 am
Local Programming Sci Nc
3:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Julius Chambers4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-17-20196:00 am
Local Programming First in Future
7:30 am
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am

WRAL
5.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-17-20192:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-17-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-18-20197:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
The Nanny
Mom's the Word12:30 am
The Nanny
Making Whoopi1:00 am
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?1:30 am
The Office
Doomsday2:00 am
The Office
Pam's Replacement2:30 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect3:00 am
Will & Grace
Homo for the Holidays3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Martian's Sonata in Mrs. B's Flat4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Green-Eyed Martian4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Enter the Lone Ranger6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger's Triumph7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers7:30 am
The A-Team
When You Comin' Back, Range Rider?8:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Strong Medicine
Second Look12:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance1:00 am
The Division
There but for Fortune2:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Seek and Ye Shall Find8:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-17-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-18-20197:00 am

WITN2
7.2
  new   Daily Blast Live
Reality Roundup the craziest reality show moments of the week12:30 am
  new   Extra
10-17-20191:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-17-20191:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-17-20192:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-18-20196:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Selina Frazier v. Derrick Thomas6:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Fisher v Sample7:00 am
Couples Court
Moore v Moore7:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Model Melee; Broken Laptop8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Handsy Haunted House; Who's Liable Anyway?8:30 am

MeTV
7.3
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress2:00 am
Cannon
The Predators3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dark Legacy4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Art Robbery5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Fast Food5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Where's Poppa?6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Houseguest6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted7:00 am
My Three Sons
Came the Day7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose8:30 am

WITNDT4
7.4
 Strong Medicine
Second Look12:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance1:00 am
The Division
There but for Fortune2:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Seek and Ye Shall Find8:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Below the Belt1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Half-Ashed2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Healthy McDowell Movement3:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Kid You Not4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Iron Trail5:00 am
Maverick
Tale of Three Cities6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Desert Seed7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
12 Hours to Crazy Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Show of Force8:30 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Extra
10-17-201912:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-17-20191:00 am
Seinfeld
The Marine Biologist1:30 am
Seinfeld
The Keys2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-17-20193:00 am
  new   Extra
10-17-20193:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-17-20194:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Murphy Brown
Underdogs12:30 am
Becker
Let's Talk About Sex1:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him1:30 am
Growing Pains
Jason Flirts, Maggie Hurts2:00 am
Family Ties
Designated Hitter2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Fastest Gun in the East3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Janet Wigs Out5:00 am
Three's Company
Up in the Air5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Door-to-Door Salesman7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Secret Chimp 0078:00 am
McHale's Navy
38-24-738:30 am

THIS
8.3
  movie    The Curse
12:00 am
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suspected Cop4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Expedition4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Disappearance of Bat Masterson5:00 am
The Avengers
Bullseye5:30 am
The Avengers
Mission to Montreal6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Judgment Day8:00 am

DABL
8.4
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 am
Cityline
1:00 am
Dr & The Diva
2:00 am
The Nate Berkus Show
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
4:00 am
Sell This House!
5:00 am
Sell This House!
5:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:30 am
Room Service
7:00 am
Room Service
7:30 am
Emeril Live
8:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
05-23-20191:07 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10-17-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Let's Dish
Vegetarian Eats12:30 am
Bite Size
1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
NYC Middle Eastern1:30 am
Motion
Exploring Utah Route 122:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Fall Handbags and Shoes; Eye Shadow Applications2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Sustainable Aquaculture in the Rich Waters of Ensenada3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming CeCe Arroyo3:30 am
Let's Dish
Leftover Turkey Dinner4:00 am
Let's Dish
Vegetarian Eats4:30 am
Bite Size
5:00 am
Deals
Gourmet Ramen Noodle Dishes5:30 am
Let's Dish
Easy Holiday Recipes6:00 am
Let's Dish
Southern Style6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
Fun It12:30 am
That '70s Show
Good Company1:00 am
That '70s Show
Who Needs You1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Much Ado About Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick the Vote3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fourth and Dick3:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.958:30 am

WPDE
15.1
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-18-20191:37 am
Paid Program
2:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Rock the Park
Churchill, Canada8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am

COMET
15.3
 The Outer Limits
The Message12:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Michael3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Craigslist Joe
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian8:00 am
Real Winning Edge
8:30 am

DABL
15.5
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 am
Cityline
1:00 am
Dr & The Diva
2:00 am
The Nate Berkus Show
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
4:00 am
Sell This House!
5:00 am
Sell This House!
5:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:30 am
Room Service
7:00 am
Room Service
7:30 am
Emeril Live
8:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare Plans
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am

WNCB
16.3
 October Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
October Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.4
 Hitler and the Nazis
1920s: Treaty of Versailles12:00 am
Hitler and the Nazis
Supreme Commander1:30 am
  sports   Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
3:00 am
Lucy: Queen of Comedy
4:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Steel Gaze
5:00 am
The Vietnam War
Jungles of Death6:00 am
News Program
7:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
Melania Trump: A Very Beautiful First Lady
8:30 am

WNCB
16.5
 Dyson Airwrap Styler
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
2:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
3:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
4:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
5:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
6:00 am
Must-Have Gifts
7:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Lug - Travel & Handbags
12:00 am
Gifts of Style
1:00 am
Lug - Travel & Handbags
3:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Lug - Travel & Handbags
7:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition 
8:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Extra
10-17-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-18-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
  movie    100 Rifles
10:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Today Show
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bitter Land6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Gift from a Gunman6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Canary Harris vs. The Almighty7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Courtship of Carrie Huntington7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Equalizer8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Meets Doc Holliday8:30 am

WNCN
17.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father6:00 am
Boston Legal
Tea and Sympathy7:00 am
Without a Trace
Skeletons8:00 am

WNVN
20
  movie    One of Our Aircraft Is Missing
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts12:35 am
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
1:35 am
Seinfeld
The Keys2:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-17-20192:35 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-17-20193:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Three Men and Your Baby3:35 am
The Goldbergs
Wingmom4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
4:35 am
Armunda Hancock TV
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
8:30 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports    High-School Football: Liberty at Green Valley
11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Total Toner
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Craigslist Joe
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian8:00 am
Real Winning Edge
8:30 am

WLFL
22.4
Murphy Brown
Underdogs12:30 am
Becker
Let's Talk About Sex1:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him1:30 am
Growing Pains
Jason Flirts, Maggie Hurts2:00 am
Family Ties
Designated Hitter2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Fastest Gun in the East3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Janet Wigs Out5:00 am
Three's Company
Up in the Air5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Door-to-Door Salesman7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Secret Chimp 0078:00 am
McHale's Navy
38-24-738:30 am

W24CP
24.1
 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony12:00 am
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon1:00 am
3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Running Center #24:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Understanding The Gift Of Tongues4:30 am
Liberty Insider
5:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Strength Training For Women7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Fifth and Forever Kingdom7:30 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Israel and the Church8:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
  new    Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am

3ABNL
24.4
GYC en Español
12:30 am
Orígenes
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am
Sabores
2:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am

W24CPR
24.5
Lift Him Up
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
 Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
PBS NewsHour
10-17-201912:30 am
Our State
1:30 am
The Appalachians
2:00 am
The Appalachians
3:00 am
The Appalachians
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun With the Large Ball5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Prevention and Relief of Shin Splints5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest 
A Halloween Boo Fest8:30 am

UNCKD
25.2
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile3:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:00 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE6:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright7:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem8:30 am

UNCEX
25.3
Destination Craft With Jim West
Nepal12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water1:30 am
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement2:00 am
Wild Nevada
Elko to Battle Mountain2:30 am
Neven Maguire: Home Chef
Guillaume Lebrun3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
An Edible Park4:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario, Canada's Niagara Peninsula - Toronto and Beyond5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland - Coast to Coast6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Sierra Nevada and the Making of California6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful7:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy8:00 am

NC
25.4
BBC World News
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch1:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Buttermilk Belt2:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes2:30 am
Local Programming Sci Nc
3:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Julius Chambers4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-17-20196:00 am
Local Programming First in Future
7:30 am
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am

WTNC
26.1
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Limpieza con Vapo
5:30 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
7:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am

WTNC
26.2
  sports    Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Destilando Amor
1:00 am
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Boomerang
11:30 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
2:00 am
Scandal
Over a Cliff4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Joy-Ann Reid; Tank6:00 am
Judge Faith
Hot Water; Penny Lovers7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawyer Lawsuit7:30 am
Judge Faith
Ex Con Auto Loan8:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feud; Jacked-Up Hook-Up8:30 am

WTNC
26.4
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire12:30 am
Married...With Children
God's Shoes1:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood1:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood2:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Bundy, Shoe Dick2:30 am
Married...With Children
So This Is How Sinatra Felt3:00 am
Married...With Children
I Who Have Nothing3:30 am
Designing Women
How Long Has This Been Going On4:00 am
Designing Women
The Emperor's New Nose4:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit5:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher5:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest6:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems7:30 am
Good Times
Sex and the Evans Family8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Cheating Heart8:30 am

WTNC
26.5
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas12:30 am
The Investigators
Head Cases1:00 am
Intervention
Kelly F. and Mark2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat5:00 am
City Confidential
Gibsonton: The Last Side Show6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Man in the Shadows; The Hitchhiker8:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Auction Kings
Jim Morrison Poem; Cabbage Patch Babies12:30 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong1:00 am
Really Big Things
Bellagio Fountains2:00 am
Really Big Things
Whale Shark Rescue3:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Money Pit4:00 am
Dual Survival
Adrift5:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 26:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles7:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts8:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am

WIRP
27.2
 Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo un show
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un show
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
8:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
1:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
2:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
3:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
7:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
8:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Below the Belt1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Half-Ashed2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Healthy McDowell Movement3:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Kid You Not4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Iron Trail5:00 am
Maverick
Tale of Three Cities6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Desert Seed7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
12 Hours to Crazy Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Show of Force8:30 am

WIRP
27.5
 Dyson Airwrap Styler
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
2:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
3:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
4:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
5:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
6:00 am
Must-Have Gifts
7:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Lug - Travel & Handbags
12:00 am
Gifts of Style
1:00 am
Lug - Travel & Handbags
3:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Lug - Travel & Handbags
7:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition 
8:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    The Harder They Fall
12:05 am
  movie   Human Desire
2:25 am
  movie   Fear in the Night
4:25 am
  movie   The Body Snatcher
6:00 am
  movie   The Gorgon 
7:45 am

WRDC
28.1
 Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes12:00 am
Family Guy
Hot Shots1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
10-17-20192:00 am
  new   The Real
Joy-Ann Reid; Tank3:00 am
Couples Court
Perkins v Gusman4:00 am
  new   Protection Court
I'm in Prison in My Own House; 19 Years4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World6:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
8:00 am
Maintain Your Health
8:30 am

WRDC2
28.2
 La Femme Nikita
First Mission12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Psychic Pilgrim1:00 am
  movie   Overboard
2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
4:30 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am

COMET
28.3
 The Outer Limits
The Message12:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Michael3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am

WRAY
30.1
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   A Horse Called Bear
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am

WRAYH
30.2
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   A Horse Called Bear
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
Life With Elizabeth
12:30 am
The Cisco Kid
1:00 am
Petticoat Junction
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   Father's Little Dividend
2:30 am
  movie   Number 17
3:55 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
PBS NewsHour
10-17-201912:30 am
Our State
1:30 am
The Appalachians
2:00 am
The Appalachians
3:00 am
The Appalachians
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun With the Large Ball5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Prevention and Relief of Shin Splints5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest 
A Halloween Boo Fest8:30 am

UNCKD
31.2
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile3:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:00 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE6:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright7:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem8:30 am

UNCEX
31.3
Destination Craft With Jim West
Nepal12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water1:30 am
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement2:00 am
Wild Nevada
Elko to Battle Mountain2:30 am
Neven Maguire: Home Chef
Guillaume Lebrun3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
An Edible Park4:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario, Canada's Niagara Peninsula - Toronto and Beyond5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland - Coast to Coast6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Sierra Nevada and the Making of California6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful7:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy8:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
BBC World News
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch1:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Buttermilk Belt2:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes2:30 am
Local Programming Sci Nc
3:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Julius Chambers4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-17-20196:00 am
Local Programming First in Future
7:30 am
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am

WACN
34
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am

WARZ
34.2
 Cold Squad
Death, A Love Story12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
1:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

WARZ
34.3
 Cold Squad
Death, A Love Story12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
1:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
Destination Craft With Jim West
Nepal12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water1:30 am
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement2:00 am
Wild Nevada
Elko to Battle Mountain2:30 am
Neven Maguire: Home Chef
Guillaume Lebrun3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
An Edible Park4:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario, Canada's Niagara Peninsula - Toronto and Beyond5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland - Coast to Coast6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Sierra Nevada and the Making of California6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful7:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy8:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
PBS NewsHour
10-17-201912:30 am
Our State
1:30 am
The Appalachians
2:00 am
The Appalachians
3:00 am
The Appalachians
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun With the Large Ball5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Prevention and Relief of Shin Splints5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest 
A Halloween Boo Fest8:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile3:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:00 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE6:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright7:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem8:30 am

NC
36.4
BBC World News
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch1:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Buttermilk Belt2:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes2:30 am
Local Programming Sci Nc
3:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Julius Chambers4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-17-20196:00 am
Local Programming First in Future
7:30 am
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am

WUVCD
40.1
  sports    Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Destilando Amor
1:00 am
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
Univisión
6:30 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Boomerang
11:30 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
2:00 am
Scandal
Over a Cliff4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Joy-Ann Reid; Tank6:00 am
Judge Faith
Hot Water; Penny Lovers7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawyer Lawsuit7:30 am
Judge Faith
Ex Con Auto Loan8:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feud; Jacked-Up Hook-Up8:30 am

getTV
40.4
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire12:30 am
Married...With Children
God's Shoes1:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood1:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood2:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Bundy, Shoe Dick2:30 am
Married...With Children
So This Is How Sinatra Felt3:00 am
Married...With Children
I Who Have Nothing3:30 am
Designing Women
How Long Has This Been Going On4:00 am
Designing Women
The Emperor's New Nose4:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit5:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher5:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest6:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems7:30 am
Good Times
Sex and the Evans Family8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Cheating Heart8:30 am

JN
40.5
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas12:30 am
The Investigators
Head Cases1:00 am
Intervention
Kelly F. and Mark2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat5:00 am
City Confidential
Gibsonton: The Last Side Show6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Man in the Shadows; The Hitchhiker8:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Auction Kings
Jim Morrison Poem; Cabbage Patch Babies12:30 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong1:00 am
Really Big Things
Bellagio Fountains2:00 am
Really Big Things
Whale Shark Rescue3:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Money Pit4:00 am
Dual Survival
Adrift5:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 26:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles7:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts8:00 am

WHFL
43.1
 The 700 Club
12:00 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
1:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 am
Leading The Way
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Thomas Road Live
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am

WHFL
43.2
Wretched TV
12:30 am
Jay Sekulow Live!
1:00 am
  movie   Cry from the Mountain
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
 Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am

WZGS
44.1
Decisiones
12:30 am
Decisiones extremas
1:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
2:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
2:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:00 am
  movie   Elena y Raquel
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-17-20191:37 am
The People's Court
09-19-20192:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
  sports    High-School Football: Liberty at Green Valley
11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Total Toner
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am

WXLV
45.3
 La Femme Nikita
First Mission12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Psychic Pilgrim1:00 am
  movie   Overboard
2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
4:30 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Craigslist Joe
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian8:00 am
Real Winning Edge
8:30 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Kitchen Headquarters
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
4:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
5:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
6:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
7:00 am
Korres Beauty Gifts
8:00 am

ION HD
47.1
 Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
LifeLock Protection
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Safari Tracks
Hippos: Swim at Your Own Risk8:00 am
Safari Tracks
Scary Africa8:30 am

qubo
47.2
Babar
Land of Toys12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Cherry Blossom; Talent Show6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Scary Monsters; Lifesaver Lilly6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble8:30 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:30 am

QVC
47.5
 Dyson Airwrap Styler
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
2:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
3:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
4:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
5:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
6:00 am
Must-Have Gifts
7:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Kitchen Headquarters
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
4:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
5:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
6:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
7:00 am
Korres Beauty Gifts
8:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
 Flipper
The Challenger12:00 am
Flipper
Fallen Hero1:00 am
Flipper
Danger2:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope2:30 am
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Hard Hat4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Continental Rift4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Gronkle Moves Away; Counting Chickens; The Spelling Bee7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Big Cheese7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Curse of the Pharaoh8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Life Cycle8:30 am

K48MR2
48.2
 Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo un show
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un show
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
8:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
PUBG TV
1:00 am
Inside Military eSports
1:30 am
Local Programming Gamer Cave
2:20 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    The Curse
12:00 am
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suspected Cop4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Expedition4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Disappearance of Bat Masterson5:00 am
The Avengers
Bullseye5:30 am
The Avengers
Mission to Montreal6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Judgment Day8:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
  movie    One of Our Aircraft Is Missing
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am

HLND
48.6
 Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
Two and a Half Men
Dial 1-900-Mix-A-Lot12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Duel Citizenship1:00 am
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye1:30 am
The Game
Fits and Starts2:00 am
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself2:30 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb3:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Practically Perfect Super Nanny3:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Not My Beef4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress2:00 am
Cannon
The Predators3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dark Legacy4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Art Robbery5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Fast Food5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Where's Poppa?6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Houseguest6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted7:00 am
My Three Sons
Came the Day7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose8:30 am

WRAZD3
50.3
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 am
Cityline
1:00 am
Dr & The Diva
2:00 am
The Nate Berkus Show
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
4:00 am
Sell This House!
5:00 am
Sell This House!
5:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:30 am
Room Service
7:00 am
Room Service
7:30 am
Emeril Live
8:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
Decisiones
12:30 am
Decisiones extremas
1:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
2:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
2:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:00 am
  movie   Elena y Raquel
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WHFL
56
 The 700 Club
12:00 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
1:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 am
Leading The Way
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Thomas Road Live
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am

ION Plus
62.1
 Saving Hope
Awakenings12:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
The Hard Truth
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WWIW
66.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.