10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am

JN
2.2
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Local Programming Killer Profile
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am

QUEST
2.4
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid3:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek6:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact Special
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Istanbul5:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter6:00 am

NC
4.4
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden10:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden3:00 am
Citizen Soldier
George Washington and the Citizen Soldier Tradition3:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Muscadine Time4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am

WRAL
5.1
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Inside Edition
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow10:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please10:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)11:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice11:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son2:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime2:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Sheriff4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Milton Berle Is the Life of the Party4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Terry Comes Home6:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
new WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am

WITN2
7.2
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can’t Lie11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas12:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:30 am
new Extra
1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20201:30 am
new DailyMailTV
2:00 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
08-13-20206:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits5:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story6:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Strike1:30 am
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
3:00 am
new Extra
3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse6:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
1:07 am
Tamron Hall
05-18-20201:37 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
12:30 am
Pet Project
1:00 am
Localish LA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
All Good
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Best of Localish
3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Best of Localish
5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks12:30 am
According to Jim
Spelling Bee1:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll6:00 am

WPDE
15.1
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
1:36 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play12:00 am
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending1:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder2:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

DABL
15.5
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WNCB
16.3
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

WNCB
16.4
TBA
10:00 pm
Steve Bannon’s War Room
11:00 pm
Navy SEALs: America’s Secret Warriors
12:00 am
Vietnam in HD
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am
Hello Fall
4:00 am
Hello Fall
5:00 am
Hello Fall
6:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
10:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
12:00 am
Electronic Gifts
1:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
3:00 am
Under the Tree
4:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
6:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am

WNCN
17.3
movie Dallas
10:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
12:30 am
movie Lucky Texan
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust6:00 am

WNCN
17.4
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner6:00 am

WNVN
20
Starstruck
10:00 pm
Starstruck
10:30 pm
Talking Pictures
11:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
new ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing11:35 pm
Seinfeld
12:05 am
Modern Family
12:35 am
new DailyMailTV
1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends1:35 am
Seinfeld
The Mango2:05 am
new DailyMailTV
2:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20203:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas3:35 am
Cops
Coast To Coast4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death4:35 am
Local Programming Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am

W24CP
24.1
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic10:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Darwin’s Theory of Evolution10:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot11:00 pm
Liberty Insider
11:30 pm
Today Cooking
12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed1:00 am
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White2:00 am
Local Programming Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #14:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:30 am
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 26:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
11:00 pm
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Pictures of the End
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid3:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek6:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact Special
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Istanbul5:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter6:00 am

NC
25.4
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden10:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden3:00 am
Citizen Soldier
George Washington and the Citizen Soldier Tradition3:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Muscadine Time4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am

WTNC
26.1
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
DL y Compañia
10:30 pm
new Noticias 40: edición nocturna North Carolina
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
UniMás
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
El chavo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am

WTNC
26.2
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Como dice el dicho
6:00 am

WTNC
26.3
movie  Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today3:00 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray5:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon6:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix12:30 am
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge1:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?2:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel2:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out3:00 am
Married…With Children
Guys and Dolls3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Concert4:00 am
‘Til Death
Merit Pay4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Cursed5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story5:30 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder6:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Local Programming Killer Profile
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am

WTNC
26.6
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am
Russian Diopside
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
6:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am
Hello Fall
4:00 am
Hello Fall
5:00 am
Hello Fall
6:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
10:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
12:00 am
Electronic Gifts
1:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
3:00 am
Under the Tree
4:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
6:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie  PT 109
8:00 pm
movie Iron Eagle
11:05 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
1:40 am
movie T-Men
4:00 am
movie The Fallen Sparrow
6:00 am

WRDC
28.1
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-202010:30 pm
25 Words or Less
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-202011:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do12:00 am
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You1:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon3:00 am
Couples Court
Bayne v Keene4:00 am
Protection Court
Family Trouble4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery6:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play12:00 am
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending1:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder2:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow3:00 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Global Lane
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
movie  Secret Agent
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:35 pm
I Married Joan
11:30 pm
Lock Up
12:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
12:30 am
I Married Joan
1:00 am
Lock Up
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
movie The Groom Wore Spurs
2:30 am
movie TBA
3:54 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid3:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek6:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact Special
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Istanbul5:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter6:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden10:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden3:00 am
Citizen Soldier
George Washington and the Citizen Soldier Tradition3:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Muscadine Time4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am

WACN
34
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am

WARZ
34.2
Local Programming Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Dogs in Sympathy With the Cats11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Fire and Ice1:00 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
Local Programming Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Dogs in Sympathy With the Cats11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Fire and Ice1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact Special
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Istanbul5:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter6:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid3:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek6:00 am

NC
36.4
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden10:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden3:00 am
Citizen Soldier
George Washington and the Citizen Soldier Tradition3:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Muscadine Time4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am

WUVCD
40.1
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
new Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
10:59 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
DL y Compañia
10:30 pm
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
El chavo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie  Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today3:00 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray5:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon6:00 am

getTV
40.4
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix12:30 am
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge1:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?2:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel2:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out3:00 am
Married…With Children
Guys and Dolls3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Concert4:00 am
‘Til Death
Merit Pay4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Cursed5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story5:30 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder6:00 am

JN
40.5
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Local Programming Killer Profile
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am

QUEST
40.6
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am

WHFL
43.1
The First Church Tv
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Truth for Today
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Grace to You
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am

WHFL
43.2
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Love That Bob!
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am

WZGS
44.1
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
new Nightline
12:32 am
new DailyMailTV
1:02 am
America Says
Quidditch Team vs. Soul Dancers1:32 am
The Doctors
2:02 am
new World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am

WXLV
45.2
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
6:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
47.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse12:30 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Where is Tom Post?6:00 am

QVC
47.5
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am
Hello Fall
4:00 am
Hello Fall
5:00 am
Hello Fall
6:00 am

HSN
47.6
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
6:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR2
48.2
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
sports EA FIFA All-Star
10:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:35 pm
sports The Game 365
11:35 pm
sports The Immortals
12:05 am
sports Kingdom Wild
12:30 am
Here’s the Catch
1:00 am
Here’s the Catch
1:30 am
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
2:00 am
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
2:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
movie  Rain Man
8:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
10:30 pm
movie Supernova
12:30 am
movie Mad Max
2:30 am
Green Acres
What Happened in Scranton?4:30 am
Local Programming

FAMTV
48.5
Starstruck
10:00 pm
Starstruck
10:30 pm
Talking Pictures
11:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
 Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Can’t Lie12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook1:30 am
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
The Game
3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Swimming Lesson Learned; What’s Mine Is Yours3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Interior Implosion; You’re Not Invited4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits5:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story6:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am

WHFL
56
The First Church Tv
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Truth for Today
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Grace to You
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Rookie Blue
Fragments10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.