5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm

JN
2.2
Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am
New Detectives
11:00 am
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm

WFMY
2.4
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTV HD
3.1
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm

WBTVB
3.2
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4116:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Faith11:00 am
Law & Order
Purple Heart12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Lost Boy1:00 pm

Grit
3.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Circle Network Programming
5:31 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games1:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty1:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Adventures in California’s Tri-Valley5:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen6:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain7:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 19:00 am
My Home, Nc
9:30 am
Ncimpact Special
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-202010:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains11:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
The Coast11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland12:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 pm

NC
4.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Happy Holidays from AskTOH!6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Donald Warne, MD10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Bottom Line Is Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Run9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Over the Hill Spy10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Survival of the Fittest11:00 am
Emergency
Messin’ Around12:00 pm
Emergency
Fools1:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

WDBJH
7.1
new  Early Mornin’
4:30 am
Mornin’
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 7 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm

WZBJDT3
7.2
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm

WZBJDT3
7.3
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon1:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer6:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing1:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Light Cooking9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Warm-Weather Recipes and Fashions10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella11:30 am
Emeril Live
Crossing Cultures12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever1:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
new WSLS 10 Virginia Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Tamron Hall
05-18-202011:00 am
WSLS News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

GETTV
10.2
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon5:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper5:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy6:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye9:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate10:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:00 am
Sanford and Son
California Crude11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General’s Return12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Bachelor Party1:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail1:00 pm

METVHD
10.4
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail1:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
Tamron Hall
05-18-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
More in Common
5:00 am
Best of Localish
5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
6:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
9:00 am
Best of Localish
9:30 am
Bite Size
10:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
10:30 am
Pet Project
11:00 am
Localish LA
11:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun10:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie11:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!11:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads12:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life12:30 pm
Night Court
Closer Look1:00 pm

WXII-DT
12.1
new WXII 12 News @ 5am
5:00 am
new WXII 12 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new WXII 12 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

MeTV
12.2
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail1:00 pm

WSETH
13.1
new Good Morning Virginia
5:00 am
new Good Morning Virginia
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 13 News Midday
12:00 pm
Living in the Heart of Virginia
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

TBD
13.4
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie The Source Family
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder
6:00 am
iShine KNECT
6:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm

THIS
14.2
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am
Green Acres
The Wedding Anniversary11:00 am
movie Out of Time
11:30 am

WHKY5
14.5
new  Diamond Jewelry in Gold
4:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
6:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
10:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
12:00 pm

WBRAHD
15.1
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells11:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Science of Biofuels12:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
Betsy Ashton12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Castles of the Rhine1:00 pm

SWVAPT
15.2
movie Climate Change – The Facts
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Agents of Change8:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
9:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
10:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
11:00 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All About Lavender12:00 pm
The Highpointers With the Bargo Brothers
Louisiana12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade1:00 pm

BRPBSK
15.3
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty1:00 pm

ION HD
16.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion9:00 am
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty1:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock6:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice6:30 am
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and Evie & the Missing Queen; Evie & the Magical Challenge9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons9:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders10:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track10:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!11:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle1:00 pm

QVC
16.5
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
7:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
9:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
10:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm

HSN
16.6
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
10:00 am
SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
1:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Adventures in California’s Tri-Valley5:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen6:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain7:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 19:00 am
My Home, Nc
9:30 am
Ncimpact Special
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-202010:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains11:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
The Coast11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland12:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games1:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty1:00 pm

NC
17.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Happy Holidays from AskTOH!6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Donald Warne, MD10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail1:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
7:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
9:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
10:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Light Cooking9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Warm-Weather Recipes and Fashions10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella11:30 am
Emeril Live
Crossing Cultures12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever1:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
10:00 am
SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
1:00 pm

WCWGD
20.1
Local Programming new WXII 12 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new WXII 12 News at 7am On Triad CW20
7:00 am
new WXII 12 News at 8am On Triad CW20
8:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
Tamron Hall
05-18-20201:00 pm

WCWG2
20.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled6:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street7:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family12:30 pm
The FBI Files
The Predator1:00 pm

WCWG3
20.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun10:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie11:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!11:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads12:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life12:30 pm
Night Court
Closer Look1:00 pm

BOUNC
20.4
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4116:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Faith11:00 am
Law & Order
Purple Heart12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Lost Boy1:00 pm

WWCWH
21.1
Local Programming The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Recipe TV
04-29-20206:30 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It8:30 am
Seinfeld
The Strike9:00 am
Seinfeld
9:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-202011:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?12:00 pm
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!1:00 pm

WCW5H
21.2
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
What Smart Women Learn About Divorce9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm

WZBJDT
24.1
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
new Extra
6:30 am
WDBJ7 Mornin’
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.9:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
Family Trouble10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
She Tells Of P-shells; Rent Hike Hoax10:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres11:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do12:00 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm

H&I
24.2
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm

UNCTV
26.1
Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games1:00 pm

UNCKD
26.2
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty1:00 pm

UNCEX
26.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Adventures in California’s Tri-Valley5:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen6:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain7:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 19:00 am
My Home, Nc
9:30 am
Ncimpact Special
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-202010:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains11:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
The Coast11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland12:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 pm

NC
26.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Happy Holidays from AskTOH!6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Donald Warne, MD10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WFXR
27.1
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
What Smart Women Learn About Divorce9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm

WCW5
27.2
Local Programming The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Recipe TV
04-29-20206:30 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It8:30 am
Seinfeld
The Strike9:00 am
Seinfeld
9:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-202011:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?12:00 pm
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!1:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Dorinda
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Down Home
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley’s Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

JN
36.2
Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am
New Detectives
11:00 am
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer6:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing1:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion9:00 am
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty1:00 pm

qubo
38.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock6:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice6:30 am
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and Evie & the Missing Queen; Evie & the Magical Challenge9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons9:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders10:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track10:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!11:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle1:00 pm

QVC
38.5
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
7:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
9:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
10:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
10:00 am
SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
1:00 pm

WYAT40
40
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am
Green Acres
The Wedding Anniversary11:00 am
movie Out of Time
11:30 am

WLXIHD
43.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Dorinda
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm

HSN
44.1
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
10:00 am
SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
1:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

TBD
45.4
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie The Source Family
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Sierra Stranger
4:20 am
movie The Law vs. Billy the Kid
6:00 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
7:35 am
movie Bite the Bullet
10:00 am
movie Scarecrow
1:00 pm

H&I
46.5
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm

ION
46.6
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion9:00 am
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty1:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
movie TBA
9:30 am
movie TBA
11:30 am

WGSR
47.1
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
12:00 pm
The Cisco Kid
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm

WGSR2
47.2
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
12:00 pm
The Cisco Kid
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Tail Trouble Tale7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tenant Goes Down8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash8:30 am
Protection Court
Family Trouble9:00 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Condo Conflict9:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-202012:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-20-20181:00 pm

getTV
48.2
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon5:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper5:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy6:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye9:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate10:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:00 am
Sanford and Son
California Crude11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General’s Return12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Bachelor Party1:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
Dire Straits12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail1:00 pm

WMSYHD
52.1
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells11:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Science of Biofuels12:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
Betsy Ashton12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Castles of the Rhine1:00 pm

SWVAP
52.2
movie Climate Change – The Facts
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Agents of Change8:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
9:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
10:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
11:00 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All About Lavender12:00 pm
The Highpointers With the Bargo Brothers
Louisiana12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade1:00 pm

BRPBSK
52.3
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty1:00 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Local Programming The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4119:00 am
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do10:00 am
new Access Hollywood
11:00 am
new TMZ
11:30 am
new Access Daily
12:00 pm
Protection Court
Family Trouble1:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm

H&I
55.3
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
movie TBA
9:30 am
movie TBA
11:30 am

UNCTV
58.1
Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games1:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty1:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Adventures in California’s Tri-Valley5:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen6:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain7:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 19:00 am
My Home, Nc
9:30 am
Ncimpact Special
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-202010:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains11:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
The Coast11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland12:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 pm

NC
58.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Happy Holidays from AskTOH!6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Donald Warne, MD10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WAXN36
64.1
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
new RightThisMinute
6:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
What Smart Women Learn About Divorce9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WAXN36-2
64.2
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon5:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper5:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy6:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye9:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate10:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:00 am
Sanford and Son
California Crude11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General’s Return12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Bachelor Party1:00 pm

WAXN36-3
64.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled6:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street7:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family12:30 pm
The FBI Files
The Predator1:00 pm

WAXN36LD4
64.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun10:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie11:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!11:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads12:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life12:30 pm
Night Court
Closer Look1:00 pm


Local Programming sports Inside the League
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing10:00 am
Babylon 5
Z’ha’dum11:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mary 251:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing10:00 am
Babylon 5
Z’ha’dum11:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mary 251:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Blink1:00 pm


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Blink1:00 pm


Local Programming sports Inside the League
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing10:00 am
Babylon 5
Z’ha’dum11:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mary 251:00 pm


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Blink1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.