9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 All Rise
9:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am

JN
2.2
 The Last 24
Deadly Currents9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer12:30 am
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid1:00 am
I Survived…
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce3:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Cases4:00 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Lost Anniversary; Checked Out5:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Local Programming American Restoration
Nut Job10:00 pm
American Restoration
Call the Count10:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No More Mr. Nice Guy11:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Kentucky Road Trip1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Louisiana Road Trip2:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 23:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Battlefield Engineering5:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 am
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Music and Novelty5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:00 am
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!5:30 am

UNCEX
4.3
 Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston12:00 am
The Queen at War
1:00 am
movie Prince Charles at 70
2:00 am
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
3:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna and the Danube5:00 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way5:30 am

NC
4.4
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
3:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am

WRAL
5.1
 The Voice
8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
10:59 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Inside Edition
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Roseanne
Hair9:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry10:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me10:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dummy Twins12:30 am
Will & Grace
Partners1:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley1:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees2:30 am
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror3:00 am
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Peacemaker4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Big Game4:30 am
Local Programming

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Wheels of Justice11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Seize the Day12:00 am
Profiler
Primal Scream1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
Possession Is Nine Tenths of the Law3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Diplomatic Immunity4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Back to the Garden5:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
 The Voice
8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
new WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am

WITN2
7.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape12:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:30 am
new Extra
1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
Green Acres
Beeping Rock9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller1:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers2:00 am
Cannon
The Games Children Play3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Price of Terror4:00 am
Local Programming Dragnet
The Bullet5:30 am

WITNDT4
7.4
 Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Wheels of Justice11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Seize the Day12:00 am
Profiler
Primal Scream1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
Possession Is Nine Tenths of the Law3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Diplomatic Immunity4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Back to the Garden5:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Blood Fever11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Daedalus12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bale Out3:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Love My Wives, but Oh You Kid4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
 9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs9:00 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape1:30 am
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
3:00 am
new Extra
3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise5:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Sell This House!
Portland, OR9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro, Part One11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro Bar, Part Two12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WTVDD
11.1
new  The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky8:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
03-25-20191:07 am
new Tamron Hall
1:37 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am

WTVD2
11.2
Secretly Awesome
9:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
11:00 pm
Pumped
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
Pet Project
12:30 am
More in Common
1:00 am
Secretly Awesome
1:30 am
Worth the Wait
2:00 am
Glam Lab
2:30 am
Best of Localish
3:00 am
Pumped
3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Worth the Wait
5:30 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WPDE
15.1
new  The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky8:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am

COMET
15.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom12:00 am
Babylon 5
Exercise of Vital Powers1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Face of the Enemy2:00 am
Babylon 5
Intersections in Real Time3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am

DABL
15.5
Sell This House!
Portland, OR9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro, Part One11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro Bar, Part Two12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WNCB
16.1
 El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WNCB
16.2
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am

WNCB
16.3
 August Bible-thon
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

WNCB
16.4
 Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Steve Bannon’s War Room
11:00 pm
Huckabee
12:00 am
Missions That Changed the War: Enola Gay
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am

WNCB
16.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
2:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
 All Rise
9:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic10:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-31-20204:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
movie  The Cowboys
8:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
11:00 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
1:30 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.4
 The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love9:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire10:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WNVN
20
movie  Movie
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
new  Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
new ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted11:35 pm
Seinfeld
12:05 am
Modern Family
The Wedding12:35 am
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby1:35 am
Seinfeld
2:05 am
new DailyMailTV
2:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-20-20203:05 am
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape3:35 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head4:35 am
Local Programming Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
 World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 39:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am

WLFL
22.4
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am

W24CP
24.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 152:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circadian Rhythm3:00 am
Mission Trek
Stop at Nothing3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Day of Atonement4:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Wretched (Last Letter for America5:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am

3ABNL
24.4
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am

W24CPR
24.5
 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
3:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am

UNCTV
25.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 am
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Music and Novelty5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am

UNCKD
25.2
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:00 am
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!5:30 am

UNCEX
25.3
 Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston12:00 am
The Queen at War
1:00 am
movie Prince Charles at 70
2:00 am
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
3:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna and the Danube5:00 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way5:30 am

NC
25.4
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
3:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am

WTNC
26.1
sports  Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:30 pm
new Noticias 40: edición nocturna North Carolina
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
UniMás
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
El chavo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WTNC
26.2
new  Amor eterno
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am

WTNC
26.3
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
10:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
1:30 am
Scandal
The Candidate4:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.4
All in the Family
Love by Appointment9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
We Could Be Royals12:30 am
Married…With Children
Twisted1:00 am
Married…With Children
Children of the Corns1:30 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:30 am
Married…With Children
A Bundy Thanksgiving3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building3:30 am
‘Til Death
No Complaints4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie’s Parents4:30 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man5:30 am

WTNC
26.5
 The Last 24
Deadly Currents9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer12:30 am
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid1:00 am
I Survived…
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce3:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Cases4:00 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Lost Anniversary; Checked Out5:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Local Programming American Restoration
Nut Job10:00 pm
American Restoration
Call the Count10:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No More Mr. Nice Guy11:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Kentucky Road Trip1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Louisiana Road Trip2:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 23:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Battlefield Engineering5:00 am

WIRP
27.1
 El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WIRP
27.2
new  Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Blood Fever11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Daedalus12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bale Out3:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Love My Wives, but Oh You Kid4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am

WIRP
27.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
2:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie  The Juror
8:00 pm
movie Immortal Beloved
10:00 pm
movie Galileo
1:10 am
movie The Hitch-hiker
4:25 am

WRDC
28.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice9:00 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 pm
25 Words or Less
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year12:00 am
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 11:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring3:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom12:00 am
Babylon 5
Exercise of Vital Powers1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Face of the Enemy2:00 am
Babylon 5
Intersections in Real Time3:00 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
movie TBA
12:33 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Christian World News
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am

WRAYH
30.2
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
movie TBA
9:48 pm
movie TBA
10:39 pm
I Married Joan
11:30 pm
My Little Margie
12:00 am
The Buccaneers
12:30 am
I Married Joan
1:00 am
Lock Up
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
movie TBA
2:30 am
movie The Man From Utah
4:08 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 am
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Music and Novelty5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am

UNCKD
31.2
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:00 am
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!5:30 am

UNCEX
31.3
 Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston12:00 am
The Queen at War
1:00 am
movie Prince Charles at 70
2:00 am
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
3:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna and the Danube5:00 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way5:30 am

NCCHL
31.4
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
3:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am

WACN
34
 Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
 Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am

WARZ
34.2
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Have to Bleed a Little11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loyalties12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
No Survivors1:00 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Have to Bleed a Little11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loyalties12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
No Survivors1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
 Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston12:00 am
The Queen at War
1:00 am
movie Prince Charles at 70
2:00 am
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
3:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna and the Danube5:00 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way5:30 am

UNCTV
36.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 am
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Music and Novelty5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:00 am
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!5:30 am

NC
36.4
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
Local Programming Ncimpact
3:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am

WUVCD
40.1
new  Amor eterno
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
new Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
10:59 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
sports  Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:30 pm
Vas con todo
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
El chavo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
10:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
1:30 am
Scandal
The Candidate4:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
40.4
All in the Family
Love by Appointment9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
We Could Be Royals12:30 am
Married…With Children
Twisted1:00 am
Married…With Children
Children of the Corns1:30 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:30 am
Married…With Children
A Bundy Thanksgiving3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building3:30 am
‘Til Death
No Complaints4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie’s Parents4:30 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man5:30 am

JN
40.5
 The Last 24
Deadly Currents9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer12:30 am
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid1:00 am
I Survived…
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce3:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Cases4:00 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Lost Anniversary; Checked Out5:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Local Programming American Restoration
Nut Job10:00 pm
American Restoration
Call the Count10:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No More Mr. Nice Guy11:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Kentucky Road Trip1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Louisiana Road Trip2:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 23:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Battlefield Engineering5:00 am

WHFL
43.1
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
12:00 am
Reasons to Believe
12:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
1:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Pathway to Victory
3:00 am
SBTS
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Today’s Walk
4:30 am
Radiant TV
5:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 am

WHFL
43.2
 Word Pictures
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
You Matter
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Petticoat Junction
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Marci’s Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am

WZGS
44.1
new  100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
new  The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky8:00 pm
Local Programming Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
new Nightline
12:32 am
new DailyMailTV
1:02 am
America Says
Military Family vs. Theatre Moms1:32 am
The Doctors
2:02 am
new World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am

WXLV
45.2
 World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 39:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
12:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
1:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
2:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
3:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
4:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
5:00 am

ION HD
47.1
 Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Criminal Minds
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

qubo
47.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light12:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
47.3
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
11:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
12:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
1:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
2:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
3:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
4:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
5:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
 Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR2
48.2
new  Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
Local Programming PUBG TV
9:50 pm
PUBG TV
10:20 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:45 pm
sports UFA
11:40 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Arizona
12:35 am
sports Hooked On The Palm Beaches
1:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
2:00 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
movie  The Alamo
8:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
11:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man4:00 am
Local Programming

FAMTV
48.5
movie  Movie
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
 Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
 9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs9:00 pm
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions1:30 am
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
The Game
I Love Luke…Ahh!3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Hot Air Hot Headed; How Much is That Doggy in The Window?3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Gluten Fail; Breach of Crust4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
Green Acres
Beeping Rock9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller1:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers2:00 am
Cannon
The Games Children Play3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Price of Terror4:00 am
Local Programming Dragnet
The Bullet5:30 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Sell This House!
Portland, OR9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro, Part One11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro Bar, Part Two12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

TELMUN
54.1
new  100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WHFL
56
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
12:00 am
Reasons to Believe
12:30 am
Rejoice in the Lord
1:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Pathway to Victory
3:00 am
SBTS
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Today’s Walk
4:30 am
Radiant TV
5:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 am

ION Plus
62.1
 The Listener
A Voice in the Dark9:00 pm
The Listener
Some Kinda Love10:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says11:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
 Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
 Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.