Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kittrell, NC 27544  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-19-20191:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

JN
2.2
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
Body of Evidence
12:00 pm
Body of Evidence
12:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
2:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
2:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown6:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 27:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Radio: Out of Thin Air9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Railroads That Tamed the West10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Rescue Equipment11:00 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk12:30 pm
Storm Chasers
Twister Twilight Zone1:00 pm
Storm Chasers 
Judgement Day2:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery6:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
2:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure12:00 pm
Caillou
Games to Play12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions1:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Two for the Road
6:00 am
Travels With Darley
6:30 am
Globe Trekker
7:00 am
Nature
8:00 am
NOVA
9:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
10:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
1:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
2:00 pm

NC
4.4
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors 
2:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
The Lone Ranger
The Durango Kid6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Deserter6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Embezzler's Harvest7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
El Toro7:30 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Lost Love10:00 am
Emergency
The Unlikely Heirs11:00 am
Adam-12
Foothill Division12:00 pm
Adam-12
West Valley Division12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Coal Miner's Slaughter1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Wearing of the Green2:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
2:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new   WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-25-201812:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles2:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20196:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance6:30 am
Couples Court
7:00 am
Couples Court
7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 2)9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pitchford-Kendricks, Jr. v Saavedra9:30 am
Protection Court
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
Dateline
One Small Dose11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire12:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-19-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Gun1:00 pm
Bonanza 
The Bottle Fighter2:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
2:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
Maverick
Hadley's Hunters6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage10:00 am
House
Skin Deep11:00 am
House
Sex Kills12:00 pm
House
Clueless1:00 pm
House 
Safe2:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Sneezing; Gracie Thinks He's Insane6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart10:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin11:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Indispensable Jeannie1:30 pm
Bewitched
Driving Is the Only Way to Fly2:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
2:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11-19-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray 
2:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
More in Common
6:00 am
Let's Dish
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
More in Common
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am
Deals
10:00 am
Deals
10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
More in Common
2:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy7:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas10:30 am
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game11:00 am
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady11:30 am
Home Improvement
Bewitched12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott12:30 pm
Night Court
Law Club1:00 pm
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead1:30 pm
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas2:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
 Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
2:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
2:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
10:00 am
  movie   The Monster That Challenged the World
12:00 pm
  movie   The Immortalizer 
2:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Caters TV
1:00 pm
Caters TV
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película 
1:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music 
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
Dictators of the 20th Century
Adolf Hitler6:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 27:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Bermuda Triangle: Sinister Site or Suspicious Seamanship?8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live 
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
Give Gorgeous
6:00 am
Practical Presents
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Practical Presents
12:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience 
2:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
Late Night Gifts
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
9:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
10:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 am
Holiday Decorating
12:00 pm
Football Team Shop 
2:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-19-20191:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Checkmate6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Pinto Bean Gold Hunt7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Wizard of Aberdeen7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Perfidy of Shotgun Gibbs9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
You Can't Fight City Hall9:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind10:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance11:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Simple Question of Justice12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Biscuits and Billy the Kid12:30 pm
Laramie
Ride or Die1:00 pm
Laramie 
Saddle and Spur2:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Gods Must Be Crazy7:00 am
Without a Trace
Rage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback12:30 pm
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

WNVN
20
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am
Fam Team
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies 
2:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Springfield Baptist Church
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-19-201912:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #21:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
True Crime Files 
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Queen of Hearts2:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Caters TV
1:00 pm
Caters TV
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm

WLFL
22.4
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Sneezing; Gracie Thinks He's Insane6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart10:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin11:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Indispensable Jeannie1:30 pm
Bewitched
Driving Is the Only Way to Fly2:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 26:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Reproductive Years6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Choosing The Right Workout7:00 am
The Heavens Declare
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Protects His Friends8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist11:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys12:00 pm
Books of the Book
It's All About Jesus12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Law Before the Law1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
2:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Mejor cada día
6:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Escrito está
8:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
11:30 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Discovery Mountain
6:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
6:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
7:00 am
Bible Answers
7:30 am
Faith Chapel
8:00 am
Carter Report, The
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
9:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Local Programming Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm

UNCTV
25.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery6:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
2:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure12:00 pm
Caillou
Games to Play12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions1:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Two for the Road
6:00 am
Travels With Darley
6:30 am
Globe Trekker
7:00 am
Nature
8:00 am
NOVA
9:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
10:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
1:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
2:00 pm

NC
25.4
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho 
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says7:30 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car8:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Gunshow11:00 am
Law & Order
Killerz12:00 pm
  movie   Roots
1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Amen
The Talent Show6:00 am
Amen
Moving In6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am
Good Times
Florida Goes to School8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...8:30 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout9:00 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?10:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Redemption2:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
Body of Evidence
12:00 pm
Body of Evidence
12:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
2:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown6:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 27:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Radio: Out of Thin Air9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Railroads That Tamed the West10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Rescue Equipment11:00 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk12:30 pm
Storm Chasers
Twister Twilight Zone1:00 pm
Storm Chasers 
Judgement Day2:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película 
1:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando 
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry 
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
Maverick
Hadley's Hunters6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage10:00 am
House
Skin Deep11:00 am
House
Sex Kills12:00 pm
House
Clueless1:00 pm
House 
Safe2:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
Give Gorgeous
6:00 am
Practical Presents
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Practical Presents
12:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience 
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
Late Night Gifts
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
9:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
10:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 am
Holiday Decorating
12:00 pm
Football Team Shop 
2:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie   Cool Hand Luke
6:00 am
  movie   The Dirty Dozen
8:45 am
  movie   Chisum
12:00 pm

WRDC
28.1
Dateline
The Silhouette6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Caught in Providence
11:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Dateline
One Small Dose12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30 pm
Couples Court
2:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
10:00 am
  movie   The Monster That Challenged the World
12:00 pm
  movie   The Immortalizer 
2:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor 
2:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor 
2:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
TCT Devotions
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery6:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
2:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure12:00 pm
Caillou
Games to Play12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions1:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Two for the Road
6:00 am
Travels With Darley
6:30 am
Globe Trekker
7:00 am
Nature
8:00 am
NOVA
9:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
10:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
1:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
2:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm

WACN
34
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Ballerina9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Courtship of Floyd Smoot10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Trusts a Convict11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
4th and Cherry: Code Three1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Perfect Husband1:30 pm
Naked City 
To Dream Without Sleep2:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Ballerina9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Courtship of Floyd Smoot10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Trusts a Convict11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
4th and Cherry: Code Three1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Perfect Husband1:30 pm
Naked City 
To Dream Without Sleep2:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Two for the Road
6:00 am
Travels With Darley
6:30 am
Globe Trekker
7:00 am
Nature
8:00 am
NOVA
9:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
10:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
1:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
2:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery6:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
2:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure12:00 pm
Caillou
Games to Play12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions1:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm

NC
36.4
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho 
2:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
2:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says7:30 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car8:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Gunshow11:00 am
Law & Order
Killerz12:00 pm
  movie   Roots
1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
2:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Amen
The Talent Show6:00 am
Amen
Moving In6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am
Good Times
Florida Goes to School8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...8:30 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout9:00 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?10:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Redemption2:00 pm

JN
40.5
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
Body of Evidence
12:00 pm
Body of Evidence
12:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
2:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown6:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 27:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Radio: Out of Thin Air9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Railroads That Tamed the West10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Rescue Equipment11:00 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk12:30 pm
Storm Chasers
Twister Twilight Zone1:00 pm
Storm Chasers 
Judgement Day2:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
From the Heart
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Babbie's House
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Thomas Road Live
1:00 pm
The 700 Club 
2:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Valerie Saxion Alternative Health
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living 
1:30 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
12:00 am

WYBE
44
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
2:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Empty Nesters vs. The Boatrights10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
2:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Caters TV
1:00 pm
Caters TV
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Practical Presents Under $50
6:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
7:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics Gifts Under $50
8:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
9:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
10:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $50
1:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics Gifts Under $50 
2:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up11:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Killer App2:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Timothy Goes to School
Be My Valentine; Charles the Athlete6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Mama Don't Go; Making New Friends6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What's Thunder; Once Upon a Time7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don't Dance; I Love Strawberries7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby and the Beast; Dolphin Dilemma8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant9:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town10:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away2:00 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

QVC
47.5
Give Gorgeous
6:00 am
Practical Presents
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Practical Presents
12:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience 
2:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Practical Presents Under $50
6:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
7:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics Gifts Under $50
8:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
9:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
10:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $50
1:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics Gifts Under $50 
2:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Billy Dog Gets Glasses; Cordelia's Debut; Lowly Joins the Circus7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Diamond Safari7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
The Bennett Club8:30 am
Mister Ed
Lie Detector9:00 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell9:30 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
10:00 am
  movie   The Belstone Fox
12:00 pm
  movie   Cross Creek 
2:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando 
2:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Car Show Television
9:00 am
Motorz TV
9:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  sports   Field Trips with Robert Field
10:30 am
  sports   The Ring Report
11:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
12:00 pm
  sports   Fish TV
12:30 pm
  sports   UFA
1:00 pm
  sports   Fishing with Ladin
2:00 pm

K48MR4
48.4
 The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot9:00 am
  movie   Crossplot
10:00 am
  movie   State of Grace
12:00 pm
  movie   Grace Quigley 
2:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am
Fam Team
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies 
2:00 pm

HLND
48.6
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today 
2:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-201910:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
The King of Queens
Raygin' Bulls12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20192:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Gun1:00 pm
Bonanza 
The Bottle Fighter2:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
2:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
2:00 pm

WHFL
56
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
From the Heart
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Babbie's House
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Thomas Road Live
1:00 pm
The 700 Club 
2:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Listener
Fatal Vision11:00 am
The Listener
The Wrong Man12:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup1:00 pm
The Listener 
Dancing With the Enemy2:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27544! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.