Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Middleburg, NC 27556  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
The Last Grenelle8:30 pm

JN
2.2
New Detectives
Tools of Death1:00 pm
New Detectives
Out of the Grave2:00 pm
New Detectives
Infallible Witness3:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow5:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist6:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Knock, Knock, You're Dead7:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Sniper8:00 pm
Bloodwork 
Digging Deeper9:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Weekend Weather
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition 
9:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis8:00 pm
America's National Parks 
Yellowstone9:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Eight9:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:30 pm
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday 
9:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Doc Martin
1:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
3:00 pm
Father Brown
4:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
5:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
6:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
6:30 pm
Globe Trekker
7:00 pm
Nature
8:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw 
9:00 pm

NC
4.4
Song of the Mountains
1:00 pm
Front and Center
2:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
9:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  sports    Figure Skating
Skate Russia12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-20191:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead2:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500
Can-Am 5003:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
11-17-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams 
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams8:15 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Magnum, P.I.
Basket Case1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest2:00 pm
The A-Team
West-Coast Turnaround3:00 pm
The A-Team
One More Time4:00 pm
The A-Team
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Double Trouble8:00 pm
Emergency 
Most Deadly Passage9:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
9:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  sports    Figure Skating
Skate Russia12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-20191:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead2:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500
Can-Am 5003:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
11-17-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams 
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams8:15 pm

WITN2
7.2
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
1:30 pm
50PlusPrime
Anthony Kennedy Shriver and the Family Legacy2:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
2:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
3:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Mike Richter with Patrick Kelly3:30 pm
  sports   Extreme Off-Road
4:00 pm
Engine Power
4:30 pm
Truck Tech
5:00 pm
Detroit Muscle
5:30 pm
  new   Extra
11-16-20196:00 pm
Friends
7:00 pm
Friends
7:30 pm
  sports   TBA 
8:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Thanksgiving Cruise: Too Many Dads; Love Will Find a Way; The Best of Friends6:00 pm
Happy Days
The First Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Mama's Family
An Ill Wind7:30 pm
Columbo 
Agenda for Murder8:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
9:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
The High Chaparral
The Hair Hunter1:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly Hoskins' American Dream2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Noose at Noon3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Till the End of Night4:00 pm
Branded
The Wolfers5:30 pm
Renegade
The Two Renos6:00 pm
Renegade
Billy7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Corbomite Maneuver8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
Rightful Heir9:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
The Simpsons
Go Big or Go Homer7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boys Just Wanna Have Fungus7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Livin La Pura Vida8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Myrtle Beach Memoirs8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Land of the Loft9:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Webster
The Tribute1:00 pm
Webster
Kiss Me Kate1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Ask Al2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Video Activity3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
I, Busybody5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Guilty!5:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey6:00 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile6:30 pm
Coach
Magnificent Abscession7:00 pm
Coach
The Day That Moses Came to Town7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The God of Love8:00 pm
My Two Dads
In Her Dreams8:30 pm
Growing Pains
First Blood9:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
  new   The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Slippery Motives2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process2:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned3:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Memories3:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log4:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood5:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target6:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Reel Danger8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy9:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Everyday Food
1:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 pm
Cesar 911
4:00 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
5:30 pm
Pet Project
6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
6:30 pm
Find & Design
7:00 pm
Find & Design
7:30 pm
Flipping San Diego
8:00 pm
Everyday Food
9:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
Rock the Park
1:00 pm
Vacation Creation
1:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30087:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Turkey in Space8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank 
Episode 11119:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Bite Size
2:00 pm
Bite Size
2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Florida Couple Shares Secrets3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Husband Versus Wife Update4:00 pm
Motion
Yosemite -- First Look4:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Mural Makeover5:00 pm
Deals
DIY Mantastic Products5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
Bite Size
7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Florida Couple Shares Secrets8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes8:30 pm
Motion
Yosemite -- First Look9:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly1:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life2:00 pm
  movie   Airplane II - The Sequel
2:30 pm
  movie   Chef
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Go to the Videotape9:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
1:00 pm
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
1:30 pm
Vacation Creation
2:00 pm
  new   On the Money
11-16-20192:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets3:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack3:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30087:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Turkey in Space8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank 
Episode 11119:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:30 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
9:00 pm

COMET
15.3
  movie    Steel and Lace
12:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
2:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
4:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
6:00 pm
  movie   Dressed to Kill 
8:00 pm

TBD
15.4
College Humor's Hardly Working
1:00 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
Table Top
3:00 pm
Table Top
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm
Table Top
6:00 pm
Table Top
6:30 pm
Table Top
7:00 pm
Table Top
7:30 pm
Table Top
8:00 pm
Table Top
8:30 pm
Table Top
9:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Everyday Food
1:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 pm
Cesar 911
4:00 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
5:30 pm
Pet Project
6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
6:30 pm
Find & Design
7:00 pm
Find & Design
7:30 pm
Flipping San Diego
8:00 pm
Everyday Food
9:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
  movie   Película
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto 
9:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
What's the Deal?
1:00 pm
  movie   Secret History: The Gulag Archipelago
2:00 pm
  sports   Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
3:00 pm
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again
4:00 pm
The Life of Adolf Hitler
Rise of the Demon4:30 pm
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
6:00 pm
That Was Nam
Episode 136:30 pm
  sports   Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
7:00 pm
  movie   The Kennedy Curse
8:00 pm
Capturing Oswald 
9:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
8:00 pm
Gifts for the Cook 
9:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Duraflame - Heaters
3:00 pm
Accessories Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 pm
Obsessed With Handbags
7:00 pm
Duraflame - Heaters
8:00 pm
Samsung Electronics 
9:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
The Last Grenelle8:30 pm

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Skin Game
11:00 am
  movie   The Rounders
1:30 pm
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
3:30 pm
  movie   Gunpoint
6:00 pm
  movie   Hell Bent for Leather 
8:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
American Greed
A Widow's Web1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Family Secrets2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Without Mercy3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss6:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Common Thread7:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed7:30 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence8:00 pm
The First 48 
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye9:00 pm

WNVN
20
Music Mix USA
1:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
1:30 pm
Designing Spaces
2:00 pm
Real Green
2:30 pm
The Folklorist
3:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
3:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:00 pm
King of the Road
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
8:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Indianapolis City Qualifiers Hour 11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Green Friendly2:00 pm
  new   Street Magic
The One That's Faster Than A Speeding Bullet2:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-16-20193:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You're Not Invited4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness4:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Beard5:30 pm
Modern Family
Egg Drop6:00 pm
Modern Family
Little Bo Bleep6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Codpiece Topology7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Tell Me the Truth8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl 
Tremors9:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State12:00 pm
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic4:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)
Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
9:00 pm

TBD
22.3
College Humor's Hardly Working
1:00 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
Table Top
3:00 pm
Table Top
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm
Table Top
6:00 pm
Table Top
6:30 pm
Table Top
7:00 pm
Table Top
7:30 pm
Table Top
8:00 pm
Table Top
8:30 pm
Table Top
9:00 pm

WLFL
22.4
Webster
The Tribute1:00 pm
Webster
Kiss Me Kate1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Ask Al2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Video Activity3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
I, Busybody5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Guilty!5:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey6:00 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile6:30 pm
Coach
Magnificent Abscession7:00 pm
Coach
The Day That Moses Came to Town7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The God of Love8:00 pm
My Two Dads
In Her Dreams8:30 pm
Growing Pains
First Blood9:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
Secrets to Wellness
Water1:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Step To Life3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 16:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 26:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder9:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
9:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
4:00 pm
A Father's Heart
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Escogidos y transformados
1:00 pm
Salud Total
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción 
8:30 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Worship Hour
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Carter Report, The
2:30 pm
Disclosure
3:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Bible Answers
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living 
9:00 pm

UNCTV
25.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Eight9:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:30 pm
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday 
9:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Doc Martin
1:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
3:00 pm
Father Brown
4:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
5:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
6:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
6:30 pm
Globe Trekker
7:00 pm
Nature
8:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw 
9:00 pm

NC
25.4
Song of the Mountains
1:00 pm
Front and Center
2:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
9:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
Local Programming   movie   XXX
1:20 pm
  movie   A Good Day to Die Hard
3:50 pm
  new   Ronaldo
5:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Haiti
Costa Rica vs. Haiti7:50 pm

WTNC
26.2
  new   Un Quijote Sin Mancha
1:00 pm
  new   República Deportiva
11-17-20193:00 pm
  movie   Rise Of The Guardians
4:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Sostengo el Pi6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11-17-20196:30 pm
  new   Aquí y ahora
11-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Reina de la Canción 
11-17-20198:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Senseless
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
2:00 pm
  movie   Hard to Kill
4:00 pm
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
6:00 pm
  movie   The Call 
9:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
 How the West Was Won
China Girl12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick3:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward4:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase5:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind6:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
7:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
New Detectives
Tools of Death1:00 pm
New Detectives
Out of the Grave2:00 pm
New Detectives
Infallible Witness3:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow5:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist6:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Knock, Knock, You're Dead7:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Sniper8:00 pm
Bloodwork 
Digging Deeper9:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis8:00 pm
America's National Parks 
Yellowstone9:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
  movie   Película
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto 
9:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
No es normal
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana 
9:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10 
9:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
The High Chaparral
The Hair Hunter1:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly Hoskins' American Dream2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Noose at Noon3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Till the End of Night4:00 pm
Branded
The Wolfers5:30 pm
Renegade
The Two Renos6:00 pm
Renegade
Billy7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Corbomite Maneuver8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
Rightful Heir9:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
8:00 pm
Gifts for the Cook 
9:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Duraflame - Heaters
3:00 pm
Accessories Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 pm
Obsessed With Handbags
7:00 pm
Duraflame - Heaters
8:00 pm
Samsung Electronics 
9:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie   Maid to Order
1:00 pm
  movie   Tootsie
3:00 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
5:30 pm
  movie   Caught 
8:00 pm

WRDC
28.1
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the DJ Face7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn7:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
8:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    AntiTrust
12:00 pm
  movie   Legend of the Lost
2:00 pm
  movie   Brannigan
4:30 pm
  movie   The Horse Soldiers
7:00 pm

COMET
28.3
  movie    Steel and Lace
12:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
2:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
4:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
6:00 pm
  movie   Dressed to Kill 
8:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
  movie   TBA
3:30 pm
Moments of Nurturing
5:00 pm
Mud Creek Baptist Church
5:30 pm
Truth That Transforms
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
The King Is Coming
7:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Preach My Word
9:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
  movie   TBA
3:30 pm
A Walk in the Word
5:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:30 pm
Truth That Transforms
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
The King Is Coming
7:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick's Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
6:00 pm
Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
Private Snuffy Smith; The Kid Rides Again; Walls 
9:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Eight9:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:30 pm
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday 
9:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Doc Martin
1:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
3:00 pm
Father Brown
4:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
5:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
6:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
6:30 pm
Globe Trekker
7:00 pm
Nature
8:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw 
9:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
Song of the Mountains
1:00 pm
Front and Center
2:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
9:00 pm

WACN
34
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaw's Justice3:30 pm
  movie   Nevada City
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Hand6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
To Know the End6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 27:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle 
The Woman Who Knew Too Little9:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaw's Justice3:30 pm
  movie   Nevada City
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Hand6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
To Know the End6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 27:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle 
The Woman Who Knew Too Little9:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Doc Martin
1:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
3:00 pm
Father Brown
4:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
5:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
6:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
6:30 pm
Globe Trekker
7:00 pm
Nature
8:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw 
9:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Eight9:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:30 pm
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday 
9:00 pm

NC
36.4
Song of the Mountains
1:00 pm
Front and Center
2:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
9:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
  new   Un Quijote Sin Mancha
1:00 pm
  new   República Deportiva
11-17-20193:00 pm
  movie   Rise Of The Guardians
4:00 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11-17-20196:30 pm
  new   Aquí y ahora
11-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Reina de la Canción 
11-17-20198:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Local Programming   movie   XXX
1:20 pm
  movie   A Good Day to Die Hard
3:50 pm
  new   Ronaldo
5:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Haiti
Costa Rica vs. Haiti7:50 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Senseless
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
2:00 pm
  movie   Hard to Kill
4:00 pm
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
6:00 pm
  movie   The Call 
9:00 pm

getTV
40.4
 How the West Was Won
China Girl12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick3:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward4:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase5:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind6:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
7:00 pm

JN
40.5
New Detectives
Tools of Death1:00 pm
New Detectives
Out of the Grave2:00 pm
New Detectives
Infallible Witness3:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow5:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist6:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Knock, Knock, You're Dead7:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Sniper8:00 pm
Bloodwork 
Digging Deeper9:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis8:00 pm
America's National Parks 
Yellowstone9:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
The John Ankerberg Show
1:00 pm
The Alternative
1:30 pm
Send the Light
2:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
2:30 pm
Jumping Run Church
3:30 pm
BGEA Classics
4:00 pm
Message of Hope
4:30 pm
Power in Praise
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
God's View
1:00 pm
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   Gentle Ben
3:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
5:00 pm
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
8:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
9:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
3:30 am

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
1:00 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2:30 pm
  new   Previa: Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019
4:30 pm
  sports   Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar5:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
A Field Afar: The Father Capodanno Story
1:00 pm
Mentoring Kings Season of Giving Special
2:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets3:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack3:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30087:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Turkey in Space8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank 
Episode 11119:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State12:00 pm
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic4:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)
Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
9:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
  movie    AntiTrust
12:00 pm
  movie   Legend of the Lost
2:00 pm
  movie   Brannigan
4:30 pm
  movie   The Horse Soldiers
7:00 pm

TBD
45.4
College Humor's Hardly Working
1:00 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
Table Top
3:00 pm
Table Top
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm
Table Top
6:00 pm
Table Top
6:30 pm
Table Top
7:00 pm
Table Top
7:30 pm
Table Top
8:00 pm
Table Top
8:30 pm
Table Top
9:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
3:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon 
9:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia8:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Call It Macaroni9:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski1:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 155:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 165:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 176:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 186:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 197:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 207:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
So It Is Written9:00 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

QVC
47.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
8:00 pm
Gifts for the Cook 
9:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
3:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon 
9:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety1:00 pm
  movie   Fly Away Home
2:00 pm
  movie   The Belstone Fox
4:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
6:00 pm
Heartland
Glory Days8:00 pm
Heartland 
Leap of Faith9:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
No es normal
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana 
9:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Inside Military eSports
1:25 pm
  sports   FIFA All Stars
1:55 pm
  sports   UFA
3:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
4:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
4:30 pm
American Car Prospector
5:00 pm
  sports   The Ring Report
6:00 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    Married to It
11:30 am
  movie   Just the Ticket
1:30 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral
3:30 pm
  movie   The Cutting Edge 3: Chasing the Dream
5:30 pm
  movie   Thunderbolt and Lightfoot 
7:30 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Music Mix USA
1:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
1:30 pm
Designing Spaces
2:00 pm
Real Green
2:30 pm
The Folklorist
3:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
3:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:00 pm
King of the Road
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
8:00 pm

HLND
48.6
Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
  new   Just Renting
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour 
9:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
The Simpsons
Go Big or Go Homer7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boys Just Wanna Have Fungus7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Livin La Pura Vida8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Myrtle Beach Memoirs8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Land of the Loft9:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Thanksgiving Cruise: Too Many Dads; Love Will Find a Way; The Best of Friends6:00 pm
Happy Days
The First Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Mama's Family
An Ill Wind7:30 pm
Columbo 
Agenda for Murder8:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Everyday Food
1:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 pm
Cesar 911
4:00 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
5:30 pm
Pet Project
6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
6:30 pm
Find & Design
7:00 pm
Find & Design
7:30 pm
Flipping San Diego
8:00 pm
Everyday Food
9:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
1:00 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2:30 pm
  new   Previa: Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019
4:30 pm
  sports   Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar5:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

WHFL
56
The John Ankerberg Show
1:00 pm
The Alternative
1:30 pm
Send the Light
2:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
2:30 pm
Jumping Run Church
3:30 pm
BGEA Classics
4:00 pm
Message of Hope
4:30 pm
Power in Praise
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
The Alternative
6:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
7:00 pm
Today's Walk
8:00 pm
Truth for Today
8:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
9:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
  movie   A Golden Christmas
1:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
3:00 pm
  movie   A Husband for Christmas
5:00 pm
  movie   The Spruces and the Pines
7:00 pm
  movie   Country Christmas Album 
9:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27556! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.