Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Moncure, NC 27559  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm

JN
2.2
 Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder8:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Bone9:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Blooded10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Rear Window; The Peeper12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Chain of Life and Death1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Who Is Watching the Children?2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Living on the Edge4:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
4:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Factory Made
Paper Money, Watches, Media Cabinets, Playground Rope8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Banks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic11:00 am
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword12:30 pm
American Restoration
Harrison's Vendorlator1:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In1:30 pm
Mega Builders
Bangkok Bridge2:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell3:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise4:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wine Country Grill2:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18163:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Wretched Ratchet Reading Rack4:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Explores12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm

UNCEX
4.3
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water8:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders
Wonders of Water9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots10:00 am
My Home, Nc
11:00 am
Ncimpact
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Athens and Side Trips12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue12:30 pm
America's Heartland
Episode 13161:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Cry for Mexican Independence1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Montreal, Quebec, Canada: Bonjour, Montréal2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered2:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met 
Romeo et Juliette3:00 pm

NC
4.4
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
West Coast Coastie - Lindsey Neumann, Part 19:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Paul Tibbets10:00 am
MotorWeek
02-22-202010:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Enfield Cupboard11:00 am
This American Land
Louisiana's Coastline, Nutrient Runoff, Poultry Litter11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
My Home, Nc
3:00 pm
Ncimpact
3:30 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:30 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of Death Probe, Pt. 111:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
In With the 'In' Crowd2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
With Love, the Claus3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff4:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Touched by an Angel
Anatomy Lesson8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Jagged Edges9:00 am
Unforgettable
Heartbreak10:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?11:00 am
Medium
How to Beat a Bad Guy12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 11:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 22:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Reputation3:00 pm
Cold Case
Slipping4:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20203:00 pm
WITN First News @ 4:00 pm
4:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday9:30 am
  new   Protection Court
The Therapy Helped Us; God is my Lawyer10:00 am
Protection Court
Tasmanian Devil; Climbed on My Car10:30 am
Dateline
Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away12:00 pm
  new   The Real
02-25-20201:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-25-20203:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son4:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Leave It to Beaver
New Neighbors8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor9:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused11:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm1:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice4:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Touched by an Angel
Anatomy Lesson8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Jagged Edges9:00 am
Unforgettable
Heartbreak10:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?11:00 am
Medium
How to Beat a Bad Guy12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 11:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 22:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Reputation3:00 pm
Cold Case
Slipping4:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
Have Gun, Will Travel
Taylor's Woman8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dowry Dundee9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense10:00 am
House
The Confession11:00 am
House
Parents12:00 pm
House
Dead & Buried1:00 pm
House
Perils of Paranoia2:00 pm
House
Better Half3:00 pm
House
Runaways4:00 pm

WITN6
7.6
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Willie Nelson11:00 am
F Troop
The 86 Proof Spring12:00 pm
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe12:30 pm
Hee Haw
Roger Miller and Peggy Little1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean2:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Soundstage
Sugarland4:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
02-25-20201:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1352:00 pm
Judge Judy
Creative Estate Planning Bust!; Watch Out for the Deer!2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!3:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Elopement8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
My Four Boys10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons10:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero11:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve11:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot12:00 pm
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker1:30 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again2:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues4:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
  new   Forensic Files
Paintball8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Vertical Gardens9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Cooking With Rachel Maddow10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Make the Perfect Mardi Gras Meal11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Hors d'oeuvres12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman's Roadhouse1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah's Nursery Special3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Natural Nursery3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-202011:00 am
WSLS News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Daytime Blue Ridge
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm

GETTV
10.2
Sanford and Son
A Pad for LaMont8:30 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine9:00 am
Amen
Who Am I9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy's Wedding10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball10:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's Young Man11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lost Boys12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 23:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue4:00 pm
Rescue 911
University Pipe Bomb; 911 My Baby Bro Drowned4:30 pm

MeTV
10.3
Leave It to Beaver
New Neighbors8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor9:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused11:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm1:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice4:00 pm

WSLSDT4
10.4
 Touched by an Angel
Anatomy Lesson8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Jagged Edges9:00 am
Unforgettable
Heartbreak10:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?11:00 am
Medium
How to Beat a Bad Guy12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 11:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 22:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Reputation3:00 pm
Cold Case
Slipping4:00 pm

WSLSDT5
10.5
  movie    Crime in the Streets
7:25 am
  movie   Where Eagles Dare
9:25 am
  movie   Every Which Way But Loose
12:55 pm
  movie   Planes, Trains and Automobiles 
3:25 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
 Paid Program
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire10:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening11:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You12:30 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts1:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts1:30 pm
Night Court
Pen Pals2:00 pm
Night Court
Not My Type2:30 pm
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life3:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place4:30 pm

WPDE
15.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-201812:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
10:00 am
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
12:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies
2:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep 
4:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm

DABL
15.5
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Vertical Gardens9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Cooking With Rachel Maddow10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Make the Perfect Mardi Gras Meal11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Hors d'oeuvres12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman's Roadhouse1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah's Nursery Special3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Natural Nursery3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
 Será anunciado
7:00 am
  movie   Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Esto es guerra
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm

WNCB
16.3
 Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
World's Greatest Mysteries
Bermuda Triangle: Sinister Site or Suspicious Seamanship?8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live
2:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
4:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Daretosharestyle With Courtney
7:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
12:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
1:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
3:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
4:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20203:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-20204:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl9:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold10:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre11:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow12:00 pm
The Virginian
Payment2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach4:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
 American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:30 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing4:00 pm

WNVN
20
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am
Fam Team
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
The Barkleys
3:00 pm
The Houndcats
3:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Underwater Safari
4:30 pm

WWCWH
21.1
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub8:30 am
Seinfeld
The Wig Master9:00 am
Seinfeld
The Label Maker9:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13510:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22510:30 am
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing11:00 am
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Catfish & Release2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust3:00 pm
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden4:00 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole4:30 pm

WWCWH
21.2
 Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-25-202012:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Betty Fleurimon v. David Morrison2:30 pm
America Says
Boy Scout Moms vs. Team Collins3:00 pm
America Says
Restaurant Staff vs. Church Choir3:30 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20204:30 pm

LAFFTV
21.3
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire10:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening11:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You12:30 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts1:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts1:30 pm
Night Court
Pen Pals2:00 pm
Night Court
Not My Type2:30 pm
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life3:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place4:30 pm

GRIT
21.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl9:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold10:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre11:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow12:00 pm
The Virginian
Payment2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach4:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Maury
I'm Disabled and Alone...Stop Denying Our Baby!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Catfish & Release12:00 pm
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition1:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Behavior No. 31:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Into the Woods2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
8:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Lionel Messi10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Niki Lauda, James Hunt10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)12:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
2:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm

WLFL
22.4
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Elopement8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
My Four Boys10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons10:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero11:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve11:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot12:00 pm
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker1:30 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again2:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues4:30 pm

W24CP
24.1
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
A Passion for His Presence11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth12:00 pm
Books of the Book
Divorce12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Bride of Christ1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Cook 30
Thai Green Curry Lentils Et Al2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Urban Report
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Escrito está
8:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
11:30 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Saúde e Você
3:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
3:30 pm
Eventos finales
4:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Carter Report, The
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
9:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Christian Concerns
4:00 pm
Books of the Book
4:30 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm

UNCTV
25.1
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wine Country Grill2:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18163:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Wretched Ratchet Reading Rack4:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Explores12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water8:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders
Wonders of Water9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots10:00 am
My Home, Nc
11:00 am
Ncimpact
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Athens and Side Trips12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue12:30 pm
America's Heartland
Episode 13161:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Cry for Mexican Independence1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Montreal, Quebec, Canada: Bonjour, Montréal2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered2:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met 
Romeo et Juliette3:00 pm

NC
25.4
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
West Coast Coastie - Lindsey Neumann, Part 19:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Paul Tibbets10:00 am
MotorWeek
02-22-202010:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Enfield Cupboard11:00 am
This American Land
Louisiana's Coastline, Nutrient Runoff, Poultry Litter11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
My Home, Nc
3:00 pm
Ncimpact
3:30 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:30 pm

WTNC
26.1
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
2:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Napoli vs. FC Barcelona
Napoli vs. FC Barcelona2:30 pm

WTNC
26.2
  new    TBA
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Un triste adios11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
Judge Faith
Serial Scammer8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Precious11:00 am
Law & Order
Virtue12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame1:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
1:30 pm
  movie   Just Wright 
3:30 pm

WTNC
26.4
Sanford and Son
A Pad for LaMont8:30 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine9:00 am
Amen
Who Am I9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy's Wedding10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball10:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's Young Man11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lost Boys12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 23:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue4:00 pm
Rescue 911
University Pipe Bomb; 911 My Baby Bro Drowned4:30 pm

WTNC
26.5
 Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder8:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Bone9:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Blooded10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Rear Window; The Peeper12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Chain of Life and Death1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Who Is Watching the Children?2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Living on the Edge4:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Factory Made
Paper Money, Watches, Media Cabinets, Playground Rope8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Banks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic11:00 am
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword12:30 pm
American Restoration
Harrison's Vendorlator1:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In1:30 pm
Mega Builders
Bangkok Bridge2:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell3:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise4:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
 Será anunciado
7:00 am
  movie   Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Esto es guerra
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:05 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
 TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
Taylor's Woman8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dowry Dundee9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense10:00 am
House
The Confession11:00 am
House
Parents12:00 pm
House
Dead & Buried1:00 pm
House
Perils of Paranoia2:00 pm
House
Better Half3:00 pm
House
Runaways4:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Daretosharestyle With Courtney
7:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
12:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
1:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
3:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
4:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Crime in the Streets
7:25 am
  movie   Where Eagles Dare
9:25 am
  movie   Every Which Way But Loose
12:55 pm
  movie   Planes, Trains and Automobiles 
3:25 pm

WRDC
28.1
Medicare one card
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Medicare one card
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Eyeball Brawl; It's Raining Teddy Bears10:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-25-202011:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-22-201911:30 am
Dateline
Fatal Attraction12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Left Behind, Then Fired; Landlord Lies1:30 pm
  new   Couples Court
Durden v Baggarly2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday3:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Betty Fleurimon v. David Morrison4:30 pm

WRDC2
28.2
TBA
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
10:00 am
  movie   Sheba, Baby
11:30 am
  movie   The Yards
1:30 pm
CHiPs
Fox Trap4:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
10:00 am
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
12:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies
2:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep 
4:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
2:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
4:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
2:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
4:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick's Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wine Country Grill2:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18163:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Wretched Ratchet Reading Rack4:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Explores12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water8:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders
Wonders of Water9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots10:00 am
My Home, Nc
11:00 am
Ncimpact
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Athens and Side Trips12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue12:30 pm
America's Heartland
Episode 13161:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Cry for Mexican Independence1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Montreal, Quebec, Canada: Bonjour, Montréal2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered2:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met 
Romeo et Juliette3:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
West Coast Coastie - Lindsey Neumann, Part 19:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Paul Tibbets10:00 am
MotorWeek
02-22-202010:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Enfield Cupboard11:00 am
This American Land
Louisiana's Coastline, Nutrient Runoff, Poultry Litter11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
My Home, Nc
3:00 pm
Ncimpact
3:30 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:30 pm

WACN
34
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm

WARZ-CD
34.1
 Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Chaperones9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Herbie Gets Drafted10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Oakley and the Bicycle Riders11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid1:30 pm
Naked City
Death of Princes2:00 pm
Route 66
Voice at the End of the Line3:00 pm
  movie   Abbott and Costello: The Christmas Show 
4:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water8:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders
Wonders of Water9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots10:00 am
My Home, Nc
11:00 am
Ncimpact
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Athens and Side Trips12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue12:30 pm
America's Heartland
Episode 13161:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Cry for Mexican Independence1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Montreal, Quebec, Canada: Bonjour, Montréal2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered2:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met 
Romeo et Juliette3:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wine Country Grill2:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18163:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Wretched Ratchet Reading Rack4:30 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Explores12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm

NC
36.4
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
West Coast Coastie - Lindsey Neumann, Part 19:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Paul Tibbets10:00 am
MotorWeek
02-22-202010:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Enfield Cupboard11:00 am
This American Land
Louisiana's Coastline, Nutrient Runoff, Poultry Litter11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
My Home, Nc
3:00 pm
Ncimpact
3:30 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:30 pm

WUVCD
40.1
  new    TBA
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Un triste adios11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
2:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Napoli vs. FC Barcelona
Napoli vs. FC Barcelona2:30 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Judge Faith
Serial Scammer8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Precious11:00 am
Law & Order
Virtue12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame1:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
1:30 pm
  movie   Just Wright 
3:30 pm

getTV
40.4
Sanford and Son
A Pad for LaMont8:30 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine9:00 am
Amen
Who Am I9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy's Wedding10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball10:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's Young Man11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lost Boys12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 23:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue4:00 pm
Rescue 911
University Pipe Bomb; 911 My Baby Bro Drowned4:30 pm

JN
40.5
 Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder8:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Bone9:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Blooded10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Rear Window; The Peeper12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Chain of Life and Death1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Who Is Watching the Children?2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Living on the Edge4:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Factory Made
Paper Money, Watches, Media Cabinets, Playground Rope8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Banks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic11:00 am
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword12:30 pm
American Restoration
Harrison's Vendorlator1:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In1:30 pm
Mega Builders
Bangkok Bridge2:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell3:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise4:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Thomas Road Live
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie's House
3:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm

WHFL
43.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
12:00 am

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci's Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm

WZGS
44.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Boy Scout Moms vs. Team Collins10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
8:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Lionel Messi10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Niki Lauda, James Hunt10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)12:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
2:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
TBA
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
10:00 am
  movie   Sheba, Baby
11:30 am
  movie   The Yards
1:30 pm
CHiPs
Fox Trap4:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Laundry Room Solutions
8:00 am
Bzees Footwear
9:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
10:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
11:00 am
Bzees Footwear
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
3:00 pm
Skin Solutions by Dr. Jeannette Graf, M.D.
4:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maledictus8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Badge9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faith10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Pariahville12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Target Rich1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Awake2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Internal Affairs3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect4:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Dance9:30 am
Chirp
Slime Busters10:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bug Your Mom Day; A Cloudy Day in Sunny Patch12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Something's Stinky in Sunny Patch; The Listening Walk12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mother's Helper, Cat Magic2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Seeing Red, Going Out With a Bang2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink3:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Troll Treat Pie; Wizards Treasure4:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Sir Super; New Castle4:30 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
NEW Larry King
11:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Medicare one card
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm

QVC
47.5
 Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
4:00 pm

HSN
47.6
 Laundry Room Solutions
8:00 am
Bzees Footwear
9:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
10:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
11:00 am
Bzees Footwear
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
3:00 pm
Skin Solutions by Dr. Jeannette Graf, M.D.
4:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Naturally, Sadie
Life Cycle8:30 am
Mister Ed
Stable for Three9:00 am
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
11:00 am
  movie   Fitzwilly
12:00 pm
  movie   Return to Me
2:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter4:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?4:30 pm

K48MR2
48.2
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:05 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
  sports   World's Greatest Motivators
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Field Trips with Robert Field
10:50 am
  sports   Fishing with Ladin
11:15 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:45 am
  sports   Fish TV
12:15 pm
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
12:45 pm
  sports   Elephant In The Room
1:15 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
2:30 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:00 pm
  sports   JPTV Wrestling
3:30 pm
The Appraisers
4:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Fishin' With Mark Goines
4:30 pm

K48MR4
48.4
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Madness of King George
9:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours
11:30 am
  movie   Love Bites
2:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss 
4:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am
Fam Team
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
The Barkleys
3:00 pm
The Houndcats
3:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Underwater Safari
4:30 pm

HLND
48.6
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
9:30 am
Today's Wild West
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
  new    WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-202010:00 am
Family Feud
01-21-201911:00 am
Family Feud
11-21-201811:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
The King of Queens
Meet By-Product12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-25-20202:30 pm
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money3:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
Leave It to Beaver
New Neighbors8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor9:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused11:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm1:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice4:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Vertical Gardens9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Cooking With Rachel Maddow10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Make the Perfect Mardi Gras Meal11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Hors d'oeuvres12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman's Roadhouse1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah's Nursery Special3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Natural Nursery3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm

WHFL
56
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Thomas Road Live
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie's House
3:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Listener
The Fugitive11:00 am
The Listener
Amuse Bouche12:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets1:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall2:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man3:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst4:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27559! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.