Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Morrisville, NC 27560  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Morrisville, NC 27560. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am

UNCTV
4.1
  new    Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity2:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet3:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
4.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space1:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
4.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
In the Mouth of the Amazon11:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX12:30 am
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1072:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Livorno, Italy3:30 am
A Taste of History
Pittsburgh: From Frontier to Fortune4:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Thanksgiving4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur5:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Autumn Bite6:00 am
Local Programming

NC
4.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Local Programming Muse: The Arts Show
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20192:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-22-20193:30 am
Flavor, NC
4:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
Flavor Explosion4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Peas, Please5:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Ploughman's Lunch5:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Hugh Morton6:00 am

WRAL
5.1
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
John Legend; Hasan Minhaj11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Will Forte; Second Chance Theatre12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Benedict Wong; Phoebe Bridgers; Drew Tarver1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-22-20192:07 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20193:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
  new   Cars.TV
Concorso Italiano: Lamborghini, Ferrari, Alfa Romeo4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Hiring America
5:30 am
  new   WRAL News Saturday Morning 
6:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
The Office
Special Project11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn12:00 am
The Nanny
Pinske Business12:30 am
The Nanny
Stock Tip1:00 am
The Nanny
The Whine Cellar1:30 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:30 am
Will & Grace
FYI: I Hurt Too3:00 am
Will & Grace
Back Up, Dancer3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Lady and the Tiger and the Lawyer4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Life and Love of Joe Coogan4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Local Programming

WAUG
8.1
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
Leverage
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
  movie   Flashdance
4:00 am
  movie   Ladybugs 
6:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Chris Pine; Lena Headey; Kellen Erskine11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-23-201912:37 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
02-01-20191:07 am
ABC 11 Eyewitness News
1:37 am
Right This Minute
2:07 am
RightThisMinute
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Paid Programming
3:37 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
  new   American Athlete
John Force; Ryan Doherty; Theotis Beasley5:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Flash Mob11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Hot Nights, Cool Dishes12:00 am
Let's Dish
Sauces12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Welcome to Tequila1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
NYC Middle Eastern1:30 am
Motion
Yellowstone National Park2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Romantic Revival2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Fusion Revolution3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Flash Mob3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Arnold Myint; Jacqui Gifford; Jonah Larson; Leah Ashley4:00 am
Deals
Living Room Makeover5:00 am
Deals
Pizza 1015:30 am
Food Rush
A Pumpkin Challenge6:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Rip This Joint12:00 am
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper12:30 am
That '70s Show
Angie1:00 am
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Live Drew2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Cam2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother3:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache6:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.1
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.2
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:00 am
Local Programming

WNCB
16.3
 Donnie Swaggart
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

WNCB
16.4
 Secret KGB UFO Abduction Files
10:00 pm
Roswell: Top Secret
12:00 am
Marilyn Monroe: Fascination
2:00 am
Momo: The Sam Giancana Story
3:00 am
Capturing Oswald
4:00 am
Elvis Presley
5:00 am
Hitler to Hiroshima 
Pacific Theater Part 26:00 am

WNCB
16.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 HP Computer Workshop
11:00 pm
Traeger Grilling & Smoking
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 am
Great Gifts
3:00 am

WHIG
17
Don Bulluck Morning Show
11:30 pm
Through the Bible
1:30 am
Shine a Little Light
2:30 am
Truth of God
5:00 am
Hollywood Makeover
6:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN-DT
17.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Amy Adams; Tyler Perry; Mekki Leeper12:37 am
Extra
02-22-20191:37 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:07 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Head Banging Fun3:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny3:37 am
Life in the Carolinas
4:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17164:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
Today's Homeowner
5:30 am
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am

WNCN
17.3
  movie    Fort Worth
10:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
12:00 am
  movie   A Big Hand for the Little Lady
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Desert Flight4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Return to Nowhere5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky5:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman 
6:00 am

WNCN
17.4
  movie    Altered Fates
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Death by Intent12:00 am
Scandal
Rasputin1:00 am
Scandal
Baby, It's Cold Outside2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Cop Cam
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am

WNVN
20
Hollywood's Greatest Mysteries
11:30 pm
  movie   Carnival of Souls
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.1
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11511:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Hamptons12:05 am
Modern Family
Basketball12:35 am
Last Man Standing
House Rules1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense1:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-22-20192:05 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1152:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
David Brenner, Cedric the Entertainer, Jon Lovitz, Rita Rudner3:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Fe-Mail3:35 am
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring4:35 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Loving Life With Dr. Tim Weir
6:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports    College Basketball: La Salle at George Mason
La Salle at George Mason11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903912:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190391:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190392:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190392:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190393:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190394:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190394:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Thunderdome
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Spellslingers
6:00 am
Local Programming

ANTENNA
22.4
Three's Company
A Black Letter Day11:30 pm
Coach
The Break Up12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Bad Girls12:30 am
Becker
Drive, They Said1:00 am
Wings
She's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Growing Pains
Roommates2:00 am
Family Ties
How Do You Sleep?2:30 am
Bewitched
A Very Special Delivery3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Hip Hippie3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche and Brother Roger Move in With the Burnses5:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity6:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP
24.1
Hope in Motion
Pastor John Lomacang In Myanmar11:30 pm
Today Family Worship
12:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Amy Sheppard Ratsara1:00 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
2:30 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 13:30 am
The Midnight Cry
4:00 am
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth5:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ6:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
 Central Study Hour
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
Discover Prophecy
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
6:00 am

W24CP3
24.3
Taste of Paradise
11:30 pm
For Guys Only
12:00 am
Families for Heaven
12:30 am
Abundant Living
1:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
3ABN Today
3:30 am
Battles of Faith
4:30 am
Magnify Him
5:00 am
Urban Report
5:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP4
24.4
Ofrenda Musical
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
12:00 am
Descubra
1:00 am
Maravillosa creación
1:30 am
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
3ABN Gravando
3:00 am
Está Escrito
3:30 am
Es Tiempo
4:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
5:00 am
Joven de hoy
5:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
6:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP5
24.5
 3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Contending for the Faith
12:30 am
Bible Answers
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
It Is Written
4:00 am
Local Programming House Calls
5:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
6:00 am

W24CP6
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W24CP7
24.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.1
 Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Laura
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.2
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Combate Américas
12:00 am
  sports   Combate Américas Extra
1:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.3
  movie    The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Hard Target
1:30 am
Catch 21
3:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Newlywed Game
6:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.4
The Steve Harvey Show
Whatever You Want11:30 pm
Good Times
Willona's Surprise12:00 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need12:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Knows Something1:00 am
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Farrah Fawcett, Don Knotts, and Glen Campbell2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley6:00 am
Local Programming

WTNC
26.5
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rainy Day Woman11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
In the Wind12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Catch Me If You Can12:30 am
Killing Spree
Suffolk Strangler1:00 am
Killer Profile
Timothy Krajcir2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Female Forces
For Better or For Worse5:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes6:00 am

WTNC
26.6
 Unsolved History
Plots to Kill Lincoln11:00 pm
Unsolved History
Killing Hitler12:00 am
Most Daring
Midnight Madness1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Looking Back2:00 am
Auction Kings
Edison Phonograph; Ali-Frazier Boxing Gloves3:00 am
Auction Kings
Oliver North Reclaims His Sword; Scrimshaw3:30 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Radio Silence4:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs6:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.2
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value - AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shockwave12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Little Abner1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York2:00 am
Hunter
Sniper3:00 am
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money4:00 am
Cheyenne
Decision5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume6:00 am
Local Programming

WIRP
27.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 HP Computer Workshop
11:00 pm
Traeger Grilling & Smoking
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 am
Great Gifts
3:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Tap
10:00 pm
  movie   White Nights
12:30 am
  movie   Western Union
3:30 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am

WRDC
28.1
 Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons12:00 am
Family Guy
Long John Peter1:00 am
Family Guy
Brian: Portrait of a Dog1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Murray Christmas2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Dog Days of Bummer2:30 am
  new   The Real
Stephen "tWitch" Boss; Game Over Hangover; The "L" Train3:00 am
Judge Mathis
01-25-20194:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
The Faith Forecast
6:00 am
Local Programming

WRDC2
28.2
  movie    Vigilante Force
10:00 pm
  movie   Robbers' Roost
12:00 am
  movie   Support Your Local Gunfighter
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
6:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
  movie    Rollerball
10:00 pm
  movie   Dolls
12:30 am
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Shave Mess Free
6:00 am
Local Programming

WRAY
30.1
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Dorinda
1:30 am
Dorinda
2:00 am
  movie   Anything Is Possible
2:30 am
  movie   My Son
4:05 am
  movie   My Many Sons 
6:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Dorinda
1:30 am
Dorinda
2:00 am
  movie   Anything Is Possible
2:30 am
  movie   My Son
4:05 am
  movie   My Many Sons 
6:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
12:30 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   The Great Mike
2:30 am
  movie   Law of the Lash
3:36 am
Serving Christ
4:30 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

WACN
34
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Just One at Emirates Stadium
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Youth Bytes
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am
Word Alive
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Just One at Emirates Stadium
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Youth Bytes
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am
Word Alive
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am

WARZ
34.2
  movie    Carnival of Souls
10:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
  movie    Carnival of Souls
10:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
In the Americas With David Yetman
In the Mouth of the Amazon11:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX12:30 am
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1072:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Livorno, Italy3:30 am
A Taste of History
Pittsburgh: From Frontier to Fortune4:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Thanksgiving4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur5:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Autumn Bite6:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
36.2
  new    Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity2:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet3:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
36.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space1:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Local Programming

NC
36.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Local Programming Muse: The Arts Show
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20192:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-22-20193:30 am
Flavor, NC
4:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
Flavor Explosion4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Peas, Please5:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Ploughman's Lunch5:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Hugh Morton6:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
Univisión
11:35 pm
  sports   Combate Américas
12:00 am
  sports   Combate Américas Extra
1:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
 Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Laura
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Local Programming

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Hard Target
1:30 am
Catch 21
3:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Newlywed Game
6:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
40.4
The Steve Harvey Show
Whatever You Want11:30 pm
Good Times
Willona's Surprise12:00 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need12:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Knows Something1:00 am
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Farrah Fawcett, Don Knotts, and Glen Campbell2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley6:00 am
Local Programming

JN
40.5
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rainy Day Woman11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
In the Wind12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Catch Me If You Can12:30 am
Killing Spree
Suffolk Strangler1:00 am
Killer Profile
Timothy Krajcir2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Female Forces
For Better or For Worse5:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes6:00 am

QUEST
40.6
 Unsolved History
Plots to Kill Lincoln11:00 pm
Unsolved History
Killing Hitler12:00 am
Most Daring
Midnight Madness1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Looking Back2:00 am
Auction Kings
Edison Phonograph; Ali-Frazier Boxing Gloves3:00 am
Auction Kings
Oliver North Reclaims His Sword; Scrimshaw3:30 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Radio Silence4:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs6:00 am

WHFL
43.1
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am
From the Heart
1:30 am
YBBtv
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Worship TV
4:30 am
Truth for Today
5:30 am
Grace to You
6:00 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.2
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
12:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
12:30 am
Jay Sekulow Live!
1:00 am
  movie   It Happened Tomorrow
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Rise Up
5:30 am
Pure Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
 Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 am
Local Programming

WZGS
44.1
  sports   Boxeo Telemundo Ford
11:35 pm
El Barón
1:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Local Programming

W46EU-LD
46.1
 Lawn & Garden
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
12:00 am
Patricia Nash Jewelry Premiere
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am

FAMNET
46.2
Ken McNabb
Intern Mania11:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
The Train Robbery12:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaws in Greasepaint12:30 am
Gentle Giants
Grass Valley Day Show1:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Cinch NHSRA Rodeo1:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country Kitchen; Trailblazer2:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
Acadia National Park, Me2:30 am
The American Rancher
North 40 Outfitters3:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Red Steagall West of Wall Street3:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
John Loftus4:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Using the principles of cow work to improve your horse4:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Train Robbery5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaws in Greasepaint5:30 am
Hidden Heritage
Rez Ride 20106:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
47.1
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
The Case of the Cross-Dressing Carp11:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Chick Chop Flick Shop12:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Who and What1:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Goodbye & Good Luck2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
47.2
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity11:30 pm
Sidekick
Eric & Trevor's Mediocre Adventure; The Grim Gerbil12:00 am
Sidekick
Gimme a Sign; Sidekicks Rule!12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies6:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
47.3
 Incredible Kennedy 35 Coin Set
11:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:00 am
Battling Balding
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
2:00 am
EVERSTRONG
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Airfryer Oven
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Lawn & Garden
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
12:00 am
Patricia Nash Jewelry Premiere
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
Two and a Half Men
That's Why They Call It Ball Room11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Not Ready12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Of Course He's Dead12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Three Girls and an Urn1:00 am
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle1:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Cat Cora; Bryan Hopkins; Nicole Ruffino; Ben Carey; Elvis Monroe2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless3:00 am
The King of Queens
Frozen Pop3:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mooching Not Smooching; The Mural4:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Personal Air Space; Wedding Dress Mishap4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am

WRAZ2
50.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pathetic Patient11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7---Over and Out12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Make My Deathbed1:30 am
Mannix
Game Plan2:00 am
Cannon
The Hero3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive6:00 am
Local Programming

WRAZD3
50.3
Two and a Half Men
That's Why They Call It Ball Room11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Not Ready12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Of Course He's Dead12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Three Girls and an Urn1:00 am
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle1:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Cat Cora; Bryan Hopkins; Nicole Ruffino; Ben Carey; Elvis Monroe2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless3:00 am
The King of Queens
Frozen Pop3:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mooching Not Smooching; The Mural4:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Personal Air Space; Wedding Dress Mishap4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am

WHFL
56
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am
From the Heart
1:30 am
YBBtv
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Worship TV
4:30 am
Truth for Today
5:30 am
Grace to You
6:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
62.1
 Rookie Blue
Everlasting11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WWIW
66.1
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Just One at Emirates Stadium
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Youth Bytes
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am
Word Alive
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chapel Hill Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com