11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WUNC46-LD
4.1
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 23:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Final Ensemble3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1017:00 pm

WUNC46-LD2
4.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm

WUNC46-LD3
4.3
The Great British Baking Show
Cake11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Yakima: The Quest for Hops1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Dancing With the World2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Growing Bolder
Life After Death6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid7:00 pm

NC
4.4
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors2:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
WRAL News at 7PM
7:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya11:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe12:00 pm
Emergency
Saddled1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Gift5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
His Father’s Son6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Medium
Being Joey Carmichael11:00 am
Medium
Drowned World12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Perfect Storm1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled2:00 pm
Cold Case
Jackals3:00 pm
Cold Case
Officer Down4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Pop Used to Work in Chinatown5:00 pm
The Closer
Sudden Death6:00 pm
The Closer
Split Ends7:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
Leverage
11:00 am
St. Augustine Films
12:00 pm
movie Uncommon Valor
2:00 pm
Biz Kid$
4:00 pm
Think Big
4:30 pm
The Tech Show
5:00 pm
Unplugged
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
sports Inside East Carolina Basketball
7:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
new ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901311:00 am
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW2000511:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL1900212:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT1900112:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190131:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190151:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200012:00 pm
All Good
2:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
3:00 pm
Pet Project
3:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190134:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200054:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190025:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190015:30 pm
Pet Project
6:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190136:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200017:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie11:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt4:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin7:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
 TBA
9:00 am
Newsmax Now
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Holiday Headquarters
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
6:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
 Gourmet Holiday
10:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
3:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCN-DT
17.1
TBA
11:00 am
new CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new CBS 17 News at 7:00PM
7:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
 The Virginian
The Storm Gate10:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor12:00 pm
Laramie
The Killer Legend2:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt3:00 pm
Laramie
Runaway4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Barbary Coast7:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver7:00 pm

WNVN
20
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Military Makeover
3:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:00 pm
Your House & Home
4:30 pm
Real Green
5:00 pm
For Your Home
5:30 pm
Designing Spaces
6:00 pm
Design for Living
6:30 pm
Homes by Design
7:00 pm

WLFL
22.1
Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Buzzkill Boyfriends12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent5:00 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
DannyDonnieJoeJonJordan6:00 pm
Modern Family
Up All Night6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst7:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Change the Game
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

TBD
22.3
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

ANTENNA
22.4
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle11:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas11:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie12:00 pm
That Girl
Time for Arrest12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice2:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill2:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody5:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Reason to Live6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Nasty Habits6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector7:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
From Sickness To Health
11:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World11:30 am
Revelation of Hope
12:00 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Exercise1:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen1:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 22:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Fifth and Forever Kingdom3:30 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm

W24CP3
24.3
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm

W24CP4
24.4
Sabores
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Será anunciado
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
6:30 pm
Descubra
7:00 pm

W24CP5
24.5
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
The Ultimate Prescription
7:00 pm

W24CP6
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24CP7
24.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
Laura Sin Censura
11:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
null: Napoli vs. AZ Alkmaar
12:30 pm
null: Tottenham vs. LASK Linz
2:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
Médicos
7:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm
movie Red 2
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Valentine’s Day7:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Good Times
The Gang11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Visit from Lena Horne7:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate3:00 pm
City Confidential
Chicago4:00 pm
New Detectives
Scattered Clues5:00 pm
New Detectives
Natural Witness6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Man Scorned and the Dungeon7:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A11:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 71:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 81:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 12:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 22:30 pm
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking3:00 pm
American Restoration
Double Trouble3:30 pm
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas4:00 pm
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 664:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Giant Pains in the A.5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Highway to the Stranger Zone6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Three Horses and a Funeral6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Bubba and the Chocolate Factory7:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm

WIRP
27.3
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
JAG
Pulse Rate11:00 am
The District
Melt Down12:00 pm
House
Moving the Chains1:00 pm
House
5 to 92:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Vacation4:00 pm
MacGyver
Renegade5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Rampage6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Out of Chicago7:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Holiday Headquarters
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
6:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
 Gourmet Holiday
10:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
3:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WIRP
27.7
movie  Women’s Prison
10:00 am
movie Out of the Past
11:50 am
movie White Heat
1:55 pm
movie One Girl’s Confession
4:25 pm
movie Scene of the Crime
6:00 pm

WRDC
28.1
TBA
11:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:30 pm
Local Programming Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson2:00 pm
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ellis v. Shivers/McClellan3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forty12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Deadly Maneuvers2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock3:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch4:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds5:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course7:00 pm

COMET
28.3
movie  Night of the Demons
10:00 am
movie Witchboard
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Virtual Slide4:00 pm
Sliders
World Killer5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
8 1/2 Months6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Future Boy7:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
movie A HORSE CALLED BEAR
6:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
movie A HORSE CALLED BEAR
6:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Tween You and Me
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Burnnie
2:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Earl the Emu
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
4:30 pm
Capt’n Chuckleberry
5:00 pm
Gospel Bill
5:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
6:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:30 pm
Local Programming

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

WACN
34
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Powder Rock Stampede11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette1:30 pm
Naked City
The Sweetly Smiling Face of Truth2:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead3:00 pm
movie Merrily Yours
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism7:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Powder Rock Stampede11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette1:30 pm
Naked City
The Sweetly Smiling Face of Truth2:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead3:00 pm
movie Merrily Yours
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism7:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
The Great British Baking Show
Cake11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Yakima: The Quest for Hops1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Dancing With the World2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Growing Bolder
Life After Death6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid7:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 23:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Final Ensemble3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1017:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm

NC
36.4
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors2:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
Médicos
7:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Laura Sin Censura
11:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
null: Napoli vs. AZ Alkmaar
12:30 pm
null: Tottenham vs. LASK Linz
2:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm
movie Red 2
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Valentine’s Day7:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Good Times
The Gang11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Visit from Lena Horne7:00 pm

JN
40.5
Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate3:00 pm
City Confidential
Chicago4:00 pm
New Detectives
Scattered Clues5:00 pm
New Detectives
Natural Witness6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Man Scorned and the Dungeon7:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A11:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 71:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 81:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 12:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 22:30 pm
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking3:00 pm
American Restoration
Double Trouble3:30 pm
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas4:00 pm
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 664:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Giant Pains in the A.5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Highway to the Stranger Zone6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Three Horses and a Funeral6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Bubba and the Chocolate Factory7:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
ERLC.tv
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie’s House
3:30 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:00 pm
Biz Kids
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Studio 5
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WHFL
43.2
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:00 pm
Biz Kids
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Michigan out of Doors
6:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci’s Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Jambu Footwear
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm

FAMNET
46.2
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo Today
Cheyenne Frontier Days11:00 am
sports NRHA Inside Reining
The West Coast Rein11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Choosing a Young Horse1:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Windermere Farms2:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV3:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Riding in Central America: Honduras & Belize3:30 pm
The American Rancher
Braunvieh Cattle4:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Prescott, Arizona & Bill Nebeker4:30 pm
Local Programming The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions4:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness7:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose11:00 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silly Fight; The Case of the Little Red Berries12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek’s Cousin12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who’s on First2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae2:30 pm
Jakers!
Good Neighbors3:00 pm
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Message in the Wind; Elephants Don’t Jump5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Babar the Pirate; Stripes vs. Scales5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty’s6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
A Beautiful Problem7:00 pm

SHOP
47.3
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 pm
Relief from Inflammation
3:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
 Holiday Headquarters
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
6:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Jambu Footwear
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
TBA
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
WRAL 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder4:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion5:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Flintstone Woos Again6:00 pm
Happy Days
R.C. and L.B. Forever6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis7:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
The Essence of Emeril
Chiles11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Pizza11:30 am
Emeril Live
Hearty Harvests12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Edmonds, WA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:30 pm
Real Potential
Jasmine and Kevin3:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex7:00 pm

WHFL
56
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
ERLC.tv
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Babbie’s House
3:30 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:00 pm
Biz Kids
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Studio 5
6:00 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
62.1
The Listener
Buckle Up11:00 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution12:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In1:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman2:00 pm
The Listener
Love’s a Bitch3:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con4:00 pm
The Listener
House of Horrors5:00 pm
The Listener
False ID6:00 pm
The Listener
Fatal Vision7:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.