Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Princeton, NC 27569  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Safe Travels! - Day 47:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken8:00 pm
  new   The Unicorn
No Pressure8:31 pm
  new   Mom
Tuna Florentine And A Clean Handoff9:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Therapy Dogs9:30 pm
  new   Evil
Exorcism Part 210:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Scarlett Johansson; Joe Pera11:35 pm
Local Programming

JN
2.2
 I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Released To Kill: Leigh Robinson6:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Killer In The Outback: Bradley Murdoch7:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Chaz Higgs8:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Bunthawee Rimmer9:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home10:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Brother's Keeper12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Mama's Boys12:30 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night 
12:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Mademoiselle Jackie4:30 pm
  new   Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
  new   Muse
American Dance Festival Dancers8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
  movie   John Fogerty - 50 Year Trip: Live at Red Rocks
9:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
12:30 am

UNCKD
4.2
 Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones8:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz9:00 pm
WordGirl
Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:30 pm
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays12:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Wild Nevada
Enjoying Ely4:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Drama on a Plate6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario's Central Counties - Multi-Cultural Adventures7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Beach Vacation, Part 18:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Flora and Fauna9:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Enjoying Ely9:30 pm
Journeys in India
Panna: Land of the Dhole10:00 pm
Travelogue China
Wujiang: The Land of Silk10:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Argentina's Route 40: From the Steppes to the Lakes11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Hackberry on Rt. 6612:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Ecuador12:30 am

NC
4.4
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Mangalitsa Hogs, Hops and Blue Corn!8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Apples9:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
Muse
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am

WRAL
5.1
  new    WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Will Smith; Tom Holland; Matt Cohen; Camila Cabello; Alfonso Ribeiro7:30 pm
  new   A Saturday Night Live Christmas Special
8:00 pm
  new   Making It
Wreathy Street10:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jennifer Lopez; Camila Cabello11:34 pm
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
 Highway to Heaven
A Dream of Wild Horses4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Loves Me, He Loves Me Not5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Laura Ingalls Wilder6:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Wedding Presence7:30 pm
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup8:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Hates Sherry8:30 pm
Frasier
Are You Being Served?9:00 pm
Frasier
Ask Me No Questions9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Acting Out10:30 pm
The Office
New Boss11:00 pm
The Office
Two Weeks11:30 pm
The Nanny
Homie-Work12:00 am
The Nanny
Homie-Work12:30 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
 WITN First News @ 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Safe Travels! - Day 47:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
  new   A Saturday Night Live Christmas Special
8:00 pm
  new   Making It
Wreathy Street10:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jennifer Lopez; Camila Cabello11:34 pm
Local Programming

WITN2
7.2
 Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant and they lived together while in college and claims that after moving in together4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Immaculate Deception5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Briefs5:30 pm
Mom
Big Sur and Strawberry Lube6:00 pm
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mother Fracker7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Circle of Life7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Eosphoros8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Great Barrier9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guns and Rangers10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day10:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Proposal11:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Inappropriate Sister11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Make Womb for Daddy12:00 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
Karlie Kloss; Christian Siriano; Elaine Welteroth12:30 am

MeTV
7.3
 Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Springtime5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Sheriff for a Day6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Deep in the Heart of Texarock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bailey's Bad Boy8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Duke Slater, Nightclub Comic9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Case of the Hooterville Refund Fraud9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flame Grows Higher10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Request Permission to Escape10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Family; Peace Treaty11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lost Last Act11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Execution12:30 am

WITNDT4
7.4
 Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
 Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Buys a House6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Genius7:00 pm
Star Trek
Errand of Mercy8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Homeward9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
What You Leave Behind10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parturition11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Countdown12:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  sports   Fox8 Thursday Night Kickoff Live
7:00 pm
  sports   FOX NFL Thursday
7:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football: Dallas Cowboys at Chicago Bears
Dallas Cowboys at Chicago Bears8:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
227
Redecorating Blues4:30 pm
227
50 Big Ones5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mama5:30 pm
Maude
Last Tango in Tuckahoe6:00 pm
Maude
Vivian's Party6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray and Blanche7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Daughter7:30 pm
Alice
Bye Bye Birdie8:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Son, the Drop-out8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Sex Surrogate9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Moonlighting9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Double Date11:00 pm
Three's Company
Good Old Reliable Janet11:30 pm
Coach
The Break Up12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Then and Now12:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
 The Martha Stewart Show
Football Night Recipes4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Cheryl Hines5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
German Cuisine6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Stuffed Meats6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Veal7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads7:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Everett, WA8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane's Living Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Chef's Choice9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
Smartech Power Kit
12:00 am
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA12:30 am

WTVDD
11.1
  new    ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Safe Travels! - Day 47:30 pm
  new   A Charlie Brown Christmas
8:00 pm
  new   Same Time, Next Christmas
9:01 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Sam Rockwell; Francesca Hayward; Sheryl Crow with Stevie Nicks11:35 pm
Local Programming

WTVD2
11.2
Mirror/Mirror
Robert Rodriguez4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Artisanal Bread in Tortilla Land5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Casa Vega5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
7:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
7:30 pm
Let's Dish
Classic French8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Chile8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Artisanal Bread in Tortilla Land9:00 pm
Motion
Exploring San Francisco9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
11:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Classic French12:00 am
Let's Dish
Chile12:30 am

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Surprise, Surprise5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Don't Lie to Me5:30 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell6:00 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back7:30 pm
According to Jim
Anniversary8:00 pm
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Crush11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Can't You Hear Me Knocking12:00 am
That '70s Show
Street Fighting Man12:30 am

WPDE
15.1
Judge Judy
The $18,000 Signature!; Teen Test Drive Disaster!4:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
5:59 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Will Smith; Tom Holland; Matt Cohen; Camila Cabello; Alfonso Ribeiro7:30 pm
  new   A Charlie Brown Christmas
8:00 pm
  new   Same Time, Next Christmas
9:01 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Sam Rockwell; Francesca Hayward; Sheryl Crow with Stevie Nicks11:35 pm
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am

COMET
15.3
  movie    The Woods
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Day in the Strife6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Passing Through Gethsemane7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Full Alert8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Citizen Joe9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Reckoning10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Joy Ride11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Human Operators12:00 am

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

DABL
15.5
 The Martha Stewart Show
Football Night Recipes4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Cheryl Hines5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
German Cuisine6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Stuffed Meats6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Veal7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads7:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Everett, WA8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane's Living Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Chef's Choice9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
Smartech Power Kit
12:00 am
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA12:30 am

WNCB
16.1
 El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

WNCB
16.2
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

WNCB
16.3
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
  new    The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
  new   The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm
  new   Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
  new   The Joe Pags Show
7:00 pm
  new   The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm
Newsmax Now
9:00 pm
The Trump Dynasty
Strength In Troubled Times10:00 pm
Hitler and Stalin: Roots of Evil
11:00 pm
Nostradamus Effect
Da Vinci's Armageddon12:00 am

WNCB
16.5
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
6:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
7:00 pm
David's Down-Home Christmas - Gifts
8:00 pm
Jane's Gift Guide
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
12:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
8:00 pm
Honora Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
10:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
11:00 pm
Honora Jewelry Collection
12:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
4:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Aussiedoodle Visitiation Battle!; Violent Lesbian Temper Tantrum?!7:00 pm
Judge Judy
The $18,000 Signature!; Teen Test Drive Disaster!7:30 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken8:00 pm
  new   The Unicorn
No Pressure8:31 pm
  new   Mom
Tuna Florentine And A Clean Handoff9:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Therapy Dogs9:30 pm
  new   Evil
Exorcism Part 210:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Scarlett Johansson; Joe Pera11:35 pm
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
  movie    4 for Texas
3:00 pm
  movie   Walk the Proud Land
6:00 pm
  movie   Horizons West
8:00 pm
  movie   7th Cavalry
10:00 pm
  movie   Best of the Badmen 
12:00 am

WNCN
17.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect7:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Tapes of the O.J. Case: The Untold Story
8:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
The Tiffany Rubin Story: Beyond the Headlines10:00 pm
My Crazy Ex
Flipped, Followed & Framed11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?12:00 am

WNVN
20
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
4:30 pm
Real Green
5:00 pm
For Your Home
5:30 pm
Designing Spaces
6:00 pm
Design for Living
6:30 pm
Homes by Design
7:00 pm
Your House & Home
7:30 pm
The Folklorist
8:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 pm
Globetrotting
11:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
11:30 pm
The Folklorist 
12:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
 Maury
Is My Fiance's Barbershop His Secret Love Den? Test Him4:00 pm
black-ish
VIP5:00 pm
black-ish
The Peer-ent Trap5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Our Perfect Strangers6:00 pm
Modern Family
Frank's Wedding6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Egg Salad Equivalency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy7:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Last Call8:00 pm
  new   Legacies
It Will All Be Painfully Clear Soon Enough9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10:35 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Mother Fracker11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike12:05 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
  sports    World Series: Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals
Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals4:00 pm
  movie   Long Time Coming: A 1955 Baseball Story
7:00 pm
  movie   Fastball
9:00 pm
  movie   Burn the Ships
10:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Jeff Luhnow12:30 am

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

WLFL
22.4
227
Redecorating Blues4:30 pm
227
50 Big Ones5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mama5:30 pm
Maude
Last Tango in Tuckahoe6:00 pm
Maude
Vivian's Party6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray and Blanche7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Daughter7:30 pm
Alice
Bye Bye Birdie8:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Son, the Drop-out8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Sex Surrogate9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Moonlighting9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Double Date11:00 pm
Three's Company
Good Old Reliable Janet11:30 pm
Coach
The Break Up12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Then and Now12:30 am

W24CP
24.1
 3ABN Christmas Special
Christmas With Reggie & Ladye Love Smith4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Botany5:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation6:00 pm
The Carter Report
7:00 pm
The Carter Report
7:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
8:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
9:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Second Angel's Message11:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
Christmas With Reggie & Ladye Love Smith12:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
12:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
5:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am

3ABNL
24.4
 Educando para la Eternidad
3:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Punto joven
6:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
6:30 pm
Descubra
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
10:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 pm
GYC en Español
12:30 am

W24CPR
24.5
Celebrating Life With Cheri
4:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
5:30 pm
Table Talk
6:00 pm
Pictures of the End
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
More Abundant Life
8:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
9:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
It Is Written
12:30 am
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Mademoiselle Jackie4:30 pm
  new   Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
  new   Muse
American Dance Festival Dancers8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
  movie   John Fogerty - 50 Year Trip: Live at Red Rocks
9:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
12:30 am

UNCKD
25.2
 Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones8:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz9:00 pm
WordGirl
Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:30 pm
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays12:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Wild Nevada
Enjoying Ely4:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Drama on a Plate6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario's Central Counties - Multi-Cultural Adventures7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Beach Vacation, Part 18:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Flora and Fauna9:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Enjoying Ely9:30 pm
Journeys in India
Panna: Land of the Dhole10:00 pm
Travelogue China
Wujiang: The Land of Silk10:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Argentina's Route 40: From the Steppes to the Lakes11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Hackberry on Rt. 6612:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Ecuador12:30 am

NC
25.4
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Mangalitsa Hogs, Hops and Blue Corn!8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Apples9:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
Muse
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am

WTNC
26.1
 Rosario tijeras
3:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
No quiere ser un muerto de hambre5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
Propuestas de negocios6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Resistiré
10:30 pm
Noticias 40: edición nocturna North Carolina
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
Amante contra esposa11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am

WTNC
26.2
  new    El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
7:00 pm
  new   Ringo
8:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Sin miedo en el corazón9:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
21010:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie   Diary of a Mad Black Woman
4:30 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Fallout Episode7:30 pm
The Game
It's Hard Being Kelly Pitts8:00 pm
The Game
To Baby...Or Not to Baby8:30 pm
  movie   Lakeview Terrace
9:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
11:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Rescue 911
5 Year Old Dad Save; Las Vegas Docu4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Player Down; 911 Dad's Baby5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Iron Jockey; Tucson Victim Docu5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bucket: We're Going to New York6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Undercover Lovers6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Just Met the Man I'm Going to Marry7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
People Feeding People7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Joys of Sex8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike the Pacifist8:30 pm
All in the Family
Fire9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Split9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Escort11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice11:30 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved12:00 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved12:30 am

WTNC
26.5
 I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Released To Kill: Leigh Robinson6:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Killer In The Outback: Bradley Murdoch7:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Chaz Higgs8:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Bunthawee Rimmer9:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home10:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Brother's Keeper12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Mama's Boys12:30 am

WTNC
26.6
 How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am

WIRP
27.1
 El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

WIRP
27.2
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

WIRP
27.3
 Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am

WIRP
27.4
 Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Buys a House6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Genius7:00 pm
Star Trek
Errand of Mercy8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Homeward9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
What You Leave Behind10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parturition11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Countdown12:00 am

WIRP
27.5
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
6:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
7:00 pm
David's Down-Home Christmas - Gifts
8:00 pm
Jane's Gift Guide
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
12:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
8:00 pm
Honora Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
10:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
11:00 pm
Honora Jewelry Collection
12:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Thieves' Highway
4:15 pm
  movie   Johnny Allegro
6:15 pm
  movie   Call Northside 777
8:00 pm
  movie   House of Strangers
10:25 pm
Local Programming

WRDC
28.1
Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves4:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman met a man on a dating app and she claims he begged her to go out with him, so she agreed5:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
6:00 pm
Hot Bench
Support Dog Fist Fight!7:00 pm
Hot Bench
Gay Godfathers Heartbroken!; Buying a Jail-Bound Boyfriend?!7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Eosphoros8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Great Barrier9:00 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-19-201910:30 pm
25 Words or Less
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-19-201911:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Payback12:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
 CHiPs
New Guy in Town4:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter5:00 pm
CHiPs
Vigilante6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Safe House7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Way of the Warrior8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tall Cotton9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Suspicious Minds11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Escape12:00 am

COMET
28.3
  movie    The Woods
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Day in the Strife6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Passing Through Gethsemane7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Full Alert8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Citizen Joe9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Reckoning10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Joy Ride11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Human Operators12:00 am

WRAY
30.1
 The 700 Club
4:00 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
12:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
 The 700 Club
4:00 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
TCT Today
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
12:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
6:00 pm
Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
  movie   Rescue from Gilligan's Island
9:00 pm
  movie   Rescue from Gilligan's Island
10:35 pm
The Green Hornet
11:30 pm
You Bet Your Life
12:00 am
Range Rider
12:30 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Mademoiselle Jackie4:30 pm
  new   Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
  new   Muse
American Dance Festival Dancers8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
  movie   John Fogerty - 50 Year Trip: Live at Red Rocks
9:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
12:30 am

UNCKD
31.2
 Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones8:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz9:00 pm
WordGirl
Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:30 pm
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays12:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Wild Nevada
Enjoying Ely4:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Drama on a Plate6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario's Central Counties - Multi-Cultural Adventures7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Beach Vacation, Part 18:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Flora and Fauna9:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Enjoying Ely9:30 pm
Journeys in India
Panna: Land of the Dhole10:00 pm
Travelogue China
Wujiang: The Land of Silk10:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Argentina's Route 40: From the Steppes to the Lakes11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Hackberry on Rt. 6612:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Ecuador12:30 am

NCCHL
31.4
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Mangalitsa Hogs, Hops and Blue Corn!8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Apples9:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
Muse
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am

WACN
34
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

WARZ
34.2
  movie    Carnival Story
4:00 pm
  new   Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We've Only Got 53 Tunnels6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Rendezvous6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
An Operation in Money7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Trial of a Time Lord: The Mysterious Planet8:00 pm
Doctor Who
Trial of a Time Lord: The Mysterious Planet8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Young Guns9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
This S. Is Evil11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Picasso's Mistake12:00 am

WARZ
34.3
  movie    Carnival Story
4:00 pm
  new   Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We've Only Got 53 Tunnels6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Rendezvous6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
An Operation in Money7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Trial of a Time Lord: The Mysterious Planet8:00 pm
Doctor Who
Trial of a Time Lord: The Mysterious Planet8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Young Guns9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
This S. Is Evil11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Picasso's Mistake12:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
Wild Nevada
Enjoying Ely4:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Drama on a Plate6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario's Central Counties - Multi-Cultural Adventures7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Beach Vacation, Part 18:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Flora and Fauna9:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Enjoying Ely9:30 pm
Journeys in India
Panna: Land of the Dhole10:00 pm
Travelogue China
Wujiang: The Land of Silk10:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Argentina's Route 40: From the Steppes to the Lakes11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Hackberry on Rt. 6612:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Ecuador12:30 am

UNCTV
36.2
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Mademoiselle Jackie4:30 pm
  new   Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
  new   Muse
American Dance Festival Dancers8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
  movie   John Fogerty - 50 Year Trip: Live at Red Rocks
9:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
12:30 am

UNCKD
36.3
 Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones8:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz9:00 pm
WordGirl
Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:30 pm
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays12:00 am

NC
36.4
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Mangalitsa Hogs, Hops and Blue Corn!8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Apples9:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
Muse
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am

WUVCD
40.1
  new    El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
5:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
7:00 pm
  new   Ringo
8:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Sin miedo en el corazón9:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
21010:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
 Rosario tijeras
3:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
No quiere ser un muerto de hambre5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
Propuestas de negocios6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
Amante contra esposa11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie   Diary of a Mad Black Woman
4:30 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Fallout Episode7:30 pm
The Game
It's Hard Being Kelly Pitts8:00 pm
The Game
To Baby...Or Not to Baby8:30 pm
  movie   Lakeview Terrace
9:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
11:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Rescue 911
5 Year Old Dad Save; Las Vegas Docu4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Player Down; 911 Dad's Baby5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Iron Jockey; Tucson Victim Docu5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bucket: We're Going to New York6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Undercover Lovers6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Just Met the Man I'm Going to Marry7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
People Feeding People7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Joys of Sex8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike the Pacifist8:30 pm
All in the Family
Fire9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Split9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Escort11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice11:30 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved12:00 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved12:30 am

JN
40.5
 I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Released To Kill: Leigh Robinson6:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Killer In The Outback: Bradley Murdoch7:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Chaz Higgs8:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Bunthawee Rimmer9:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home10:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Brother's Keeper12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Mama's Boys12:30 am

QUEST
40.6
 How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Biz Kids
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Studio 5
6:00 pm
Together Again
6:30 pm
New Hope
7:30 pm
The Word
8:00 pm
God Said Ministries
8:30 pm
Word of Deliverance
9:00 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am

WHFL
43.2
Biz Kids
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
  movie   The Christmas Wife
9:00 pm
Census & the Star
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
12:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase 
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
7:00 pm
  new   El Sultán
8:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
  new    The Kelly Clarkson Show
Chrissy Metz; Iain Armitage; Diane Warren4:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-23-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   A Charlie Brown Christmas
8:00 pm
  new   Same Time, Next Christmas
9:01 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Sam Rockwell; Francesca Hayward; Sheryl Crow with Stevie Nicks11:30 pm
  new   Nightline
12:32 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports    World Series: Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals
Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals4:00 pm
  movie   Long Time Coming: A 1955 Baseball Story
7:00 pm
  movie   Fastball
9:00 pm
  movie   Burn the Ships
10:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Jeff Luhnow12:30 am

WXLV
45.3
 CHiPs
New Guy in Town4:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter5:00 pm
CHiPs
Vigilante6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Safe House7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Way of the Warrior8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tall Cotton9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Suspicious Minds11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Escape12:00 am

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Fashion Jewelry Gifts
5:00 pm
Heidi Daus Fashion Jewelry Gifts
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
Practical Presents
12:00 am

ION HD
47.1
 Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved12:00 am

qubo
47.2
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers4:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Darkness5:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Stuff that Sticks5:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor6:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape6:30 pm
Jakers!
Father's Day7:00 pm
Jakers!
Growing Pains7:30 pm
Babar
A Pair of Queens8:00 pm
Babar
Object D'Arthur8:30 pm
Babar
The Diaperman Cometh9:00 pm
Babar
Time Flies9:30 pm
Babar
Insecurity System10:00 pm
Babar
The Scarlet Pachyderm10:30 pm
Babar
All Played Out11:00 pm
Babar
Victor Victorious11:30 pm
Babar
Unsung Hero12:00 am
Babar
Friendly Agreement12:30 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
NEW Larry King
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:31 pm
Paid Program
10:01 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

QVC
47.5
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
6:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
7:00 pm
David's Down-Home Christmas - Gifts
8:00 pm
Jane's Gift Guide
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
12:00 am

HSN
47.6
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Fashion Jewelry Gifts
5:00 pm
Heidi Daus Fashion Jewelry Gifts
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
Practical Presents
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
The Patty Duke Show
The Actress4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Hunter5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Mister Ed's Blues5:30 pm
Heartland
Do or Die6:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse7:00 pm
Heartland
The Ties That Bind8:00 pm
Heartland
Full Circle9:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Comes to Willow Creek
10:00 pm
Flipper
True Believer12:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Pure Instinct Outdoors
4:30 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
5:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:30 pm
  sports   Hooked on Fishin' With Mark Goines
6:00 pm
  sports   Lumberjacks Challenge
6:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 pm
  sports   IWWA Wrestling
7:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
9:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 pm
Brief History
10:30 pm
  sports   UFA
11:00 pm
  sports   FIFA All Stars
11:55 pm

K48MR4
48.4
  movie    F/X 2: The Deadly Art of Illusion
4:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Monk
6:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild
8:00 pm
  movie   Grace Quigley
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust12:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
4:30 pm
Real Green
5:00 pm
For Your Home
5:30 pm
Designing Spaces
6:00 pm
Design for Living
6:30 pm
Homes by Design
7:00 pm
Your House & Home
7:30 pm
The Folklorist
8:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 pm
Globetrotting
11:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
11:30 pm
The Folklorist 
12:00 am

HLND
48.6
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
 WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
5:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Chrissy Metz; Iain Armitage; Diane Warren6:00 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
  sports   FOX NFL Thursday
7:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football: Dallas Cowboys at Chicago Bears
Dallas Cowboys at Chicago Bears8:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Of Course He's Dead12:30 am

WRAZD2
50.2
 Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Springtime5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Sheriff for a Day6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Deep in the Heart of Texarock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bailey's Bad Boy8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Duke Slater, Nightclub Comic9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Case of the Hooterville Refund Fraud9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flame Grows Higher10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Request Permission to Escape10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Family; Peace Treaty11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lost Last Act11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Execution12:30 am

WRAZD3
50.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
Football Night Recipes4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Cheryl Hines5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
German Cuisine6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Stuffed Meats6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Veal7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads7:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Everett, WA8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane's Living Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Chef's Choice9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
Smartech Power Kit
12:00 am
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA12:30 am

TELMUN
54.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
7:00 pm
  new   El Sultán
8:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am

WHFL
56
Biz Kids
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Studio 5
6:00 pm
Together Again
6:30 pm
New Hope
7:30 pm
The Word
8:00 pm
God Said Ministries
8:30 pm
Word of Deliverance
9:00 pm
St. Paul Methodist Church
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
  movie    A Christmas Reunion
3:00 pm
  movie   A Star for Christmas
5:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Cruise
7:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
9:00 pm
  movie   Christmas With the Andersons
11:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27569! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.